52. Spordiveteranide suvemängud

03.08.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kaisa Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M35] [M45] [M55] [M65] [N35] [N45]
[N55] [N65]
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 4020 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            L-VSvk     00:38:37
 2. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             Saaremaa   00:43:22 +04:45
 3. 13765 Veiko Lille               Pärnu      00:46:39 +08:02
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             L-VSvk     00:47:37 +09:00
 5.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 L-vSvk     00:48:14 +09:37
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                Järvamaa   00:57:40 +19:03
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 3420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            Pärnu      00:31:44
 2.  6544 Joe Lepp                  Pärnu      00:35:59 +04:15
 3.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                 L-VSvk     00:37:03 +05:19
 4. 21149 Taimo Lipp                L-VSvk     00:39:08 +07:24
 5. 13031 Mart Aru                  Saaremaa   00:39:25 +07:41
 6. 20275 Jan Aas                   Ida-Vsvk   00:40:44 +09:00
 7. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          L-VSvk     00:45:07 +13:23
    31908 Tarmo Mändla              Saaremaa   DQ      
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 3420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3388 Helen Aart                L-VSvk     00:38:59
 2.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 Saaremaa   00:41:39 +02:40
 3.  3876 Kaili Ots                 L-VSvk     00:41:45 +02:46
 4. 21406 Mariliis Aren             Järvamaa   00:45:38 +06:39
 5.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              Saaremaa   00:45:43 +06:44
 6. 30604 Maris Murakas             L-VSvk     00:51:26 +12:27
 7.  3874 Jaana Karja               L-VSvk     00:52:30 +13:31
M55 Rada (3): 16 KP 3240 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Ida-Vsvk   00:29:15
 2.  2018 Aleksander Pitsik         L-VSvk     00:29:27 +00:12
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Pärnu      00:31:51 +02:36
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            Järvamaa   00:35:13 +05:58
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             L-VSvk     00:35:54 +06:39
 6.  3592 Kalev Sirge               L-VSvk     00:39:58 +10:43
 7.  7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla      00:43:30 +14:15
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 3240 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              L-VSvk     00:44:41
 2.  3247 Maarika Saks              Saaremaa   00:47:27 +02:46
 3. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Ida-Vsvk   00:54:13 +09:32
 4.  3930 Piret Niglas              Ida-Vsvk   00:54:21 +09:40
 5. 16090 Merike Mets               L-VSvk     00:56:29 +11:48
 6.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Pärnu      00:57:56 +13:15
 7. 18442 Tiina Kriisa              L-VSvk     00:58:42 +14:01
 8. 13980 Rita Toome                L-VSvk     01:00:21 +15:40
 9.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 Pärnu      01:11:57 +27:16
10. 19519 Raili Nõgu                Saaremaa   01:25:04 +40:23
    10908 Anu Tanila                Saaremaa   DQ      
M65 Rada (4): 16 KP 2960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Ida-Vsvk   00:25:42
 2.   932 Mati Pilt                 Pärnu      00:30:37 +04:55
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Ida-Vsvk   00:32:39 +06:57
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Rapla      00:33:50 +08:08
 5. 13888 Hannes Konist             L-VSvk     00:35:18 +09:36
 6.   811 Enn Kuusik                L-VSvk     00:38:05 +12:23
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 Pärnu      00:40:07 +14:25
 8.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Rapla      00:46:23 +20:41
 9.   936 Väino Aul                 Ida-Vsvk   00:46:48 +21:06
10.   435 Heino Peeterson           Pärnu      01:01:30 +35:48
11.   954 Paavo Vara                Saaremaa   01:34:07 +68:25
N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Rapla      00:35:38
 2.   957 Pille Illak               Valgamaa   00:36:41 +01:03
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Rapla      00:40:27 +04:49
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Ida-Vsvk   00:48:26 +12:48
 5.  8716 Anne Herm                 L-VSvk     00:50:53 +15:15
N65 Rada (6): 13 KP 2370 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            L-VSvk     00:35:29
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Ida-Vsvk   00:37:45 +02:16
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 L-VSvk     00:39:39 +04:10
 4.  1784 Tiina Loide               Pärnu      00:41:19 +05:50
 5.   933 Marika Pilt               Pärnu      00:43:40 +08:11
 6.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Ida-Vsvk   00:45:37 +10:08
 7. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             Saaremaa   00:46:25 +10:56
      436 Ilmi Nael                 Pärnu      DQ      
#1 Rada (M35): 20 KP 4020 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            L-VSvk    M35      00:38:37
 2. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             Saaremaa  M35      00:43:22 +04:45
 3. 13765 Veiko Lille               Pärnu     M35      00:46:39 +08:02
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             L-VSvk    M35      00:47:37 +09:00
 5.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 L-vSvk    M35      00:48:14 +09:37
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                Järvamaa  M35      00:57:40 +19:03
#2 Rada (M45,N35): 17 KP 3420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            Pärnu     M45      00:31:44
 2.  6544 Joe Lepp                  Pärnu     M45      00:35:59 +04:15
 3.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                 L-VSvk    M45      00:37:03 +05:19
 4.  3388 Helen Aart                L-VSvk    N35      00:38:59 +07:15
 5. 21149 Taimo Lipp                L-VSvk    M45      00:39:08 +07:24
 6. 13031 Mart Aru                  Saaremaa  M45      00:39:25 +07:41
 7. 20275 Jan Aas                   Ida-Vsvk  M45      00:40:44 +09:00
 8.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 Saaremaa  N35      00:41:39 +09:55
 9.  3876 Kaili Ots                 L-VSvk    N35      00:41:45 +10:01
10. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          L-VSvk    M45      00:45:07 +13:23
11. 21406 Mariliis Aren             Järvamaa  N35      00:45:38 +13:54
12.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              Saaremaa  N35      00:45:43 +13:59
13. 30604 Maris Murakas             L-VSvk    N35      00:51:26 +19:42
14.  3874 Jaana Karja               L-VSvk    N35      00:52:30 +20:46
    31908 Tarmo Mändla              Saaremaa  M45      DQ      
#3 Rada (M55,N45): 16 KP 3240 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Ida-Vsvk  M55      00:29:15
 2.  2018 Aleksander Pitsik         L-VSvk    M55      00:29:27 +00:12
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Pärnu     M55      00:31:51 +02:36
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            Järvamaa  M55      00:35:13 +05:58
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             L-VSvk    M55      00:35:54 +06:39
 6.  3592 Kalev Sirge               L-VSvk    M55      00:39:58 +10:43
 7.  7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla     M55      00:43:30 +14:15
 8. 14182 Evelyn Himma              L-VSvk    N45      00:44:41 +15:26
 9.  3247 Maarika Saks              Saaremaa  N45      00:47:27 +18:12
10. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Ida-Vsvk  N45      00:54:13 +24:58
11.  3930 Piret Niglas              Ida-Vsvk  N45      00:54:21 +25:06
12. 16090 Merike Mets               L-VSvk    N45      00:56:29 +27:14
13.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Pärnu     N45      00:57:56 +28:41
14. 18442 Tiina Kriisa              L-VSvk    N45      00:58:42 +29:27
15. 13980 Rita Toome                L-VSvk    N45      01:00:21 +31:06
16.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 Pärnu     N45      01:11:57 +42:42
17. 19519 Raili Nõgu                Saaremaa  N45      01:25:04 +55:49
    10908 Anu Tanila                Saaremaa  N45      DQ      
#4 Rada (M65): 16 KP 2960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Ida-Vsvk  M65      00:25:42
 2.   932 Mati Pilt                 Pärnu     M65      00:30:37 +04:55
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Ida-Vsvk  M65      00:32:39 +06:57
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Rapla     M65      00:33:50 +08:08
 5. 13888 Hannes Konist             L-VSvk    M65      00:35:18 +09:36
 6.   811 Enn Kuusik                L-VSvk    M65      00:38:05 +12:23
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 Pärnu     M65      00:40:07 +14:25
 8.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Rapla     M65      00:46:23 +20:41
 9.   936 Väino Aul                 Ida-Vsvk  M65      00:46:48 +21:06
10.   435 Heino Peeterson           Pärnu     M65      01:01:30 +35:48
11.   954 Paavo Vara                Saaremaa  M65      01:34:07 +68:25
#5 Rada (N55): 15 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Rapla     N55      00:35:38
 2.   957 Pille Illak               Valgamaa  N55      00:36:41 +01:03
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Rapla     N55      00:40:27 +04:49
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Ida-Vsvk  N55      00:48:26 +12:48
 5.  8716 Anne Herm                 L-VSvk    N55      00:50:53 +15:15
#6 Rada (N65): 13 KP 2370 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            L-VSvk    N65      00:35:29
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Ida-Vsvk  N65      00:37:45 +02:16
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 L-VSvk    N65      00:39:39 +04:10
 4.  1784 Tiina Loide               Pärnu     N65      00:41:19 +05:50
 5.   933 Marika Pilt               Pärnu     N65      00:43:40 +08:11
 6.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Ida-Vsvk  N65      00:45:37 +10:08
 7. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             Saaremaa  N65      00:46:25 +10:56
      436 Ilmi Nael                 Pärnu     N65      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.08.2019 20:30:23 Rakvere OK
www.000webhost.com