Virumaa O-jooks 21.09.2019
Tavarada
21.09.2019 Pukametsa S (Kuno Rooba / Siim Turban)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65  M75 
N10  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10
2130m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv            01:34.17  01:34.17 
M12
2130m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Siim Pello                Mercury         00:18.03  00:18.03 
M14
3410m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:31.52  00:31.52 
   2. Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv            01:20.41    +48:49 
      Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP          
M16
4900m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
      Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        Ei start           
      Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         Ei start           
M21
7510m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:53.56  00:53.56 
   2. Eerik Priks               Rakv            01:07.18    +13:22 
   3. Marek Pritsik             Rakv            01:09.54    +15:58 
   4. Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas        01:29.15    +35:19 
   5. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        01:38.02    +44:06 
      Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            Ei start           
M35
6720m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Taavi Veermets            Rakvere Ok      01:04.09  01:04.09 
   2. Andres Vaide              Rakv            01:06.59     +2:50 
   3. Tauno Murakas             Rakv            01:11.02     +6:53 
      Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP        Ei start           
M45
6720m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          00:54.25  00:54.25 
   2. Inno Ling                 Lehola          00:57.03     +2:38 
   3. Mati Korrol               Mercury         00:59.15     +4:50 
   4. Jaan Olvet                Rakv            01:08.49    +14:24 
   5. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            01:15.28    +21:03 
   6. Andres Käver              SK100           01:21.05    +26:40 
   7. Andrus Pisarev                            02:16.45    +82:20 
M55
4900m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:42.52  00:42.52 
   2. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            00:44.18     +1:26 
   3. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        00:46.12     +3:20 
   4. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        00:46.15     +3:23 
   5. Riho Kokk                 Rakv            00:51.13     +8:21 
   6. Tarmo Maasing             Rakvere OK      00:51.40     +8:48 
   7. Kalev Sirge               Rakv            00:53.12    +10:20 
   8. Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas        01:31.26    +48:34 
      Vladimir Sidorov          Jõhvikas        Ei start           
M65
4690m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Heini Tammik              Kape            00:43.38  00:43.38 
   2. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        00:48.31     +4:53 
   3. Rein Kriks                Rakv            00:55.26    +11:48 
   4. Peep Koppel               Koop            00:56.08    +12:30 
   5. Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas        01:03.21    +19:43 
   6. Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas        01:10.49    +27:11 
   7. Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas        01:21.19    +37:41 
      Enn Kuusik                Rakvere OK      Puuduv KP          
M75
2880m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        00:40.20  00:40.20 
   2. Mati Poom                 TON             00:43.14     +2:54 
   3. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        01:29.22    +49:02 
      Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas        Ei start           
N14
2930m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            00:31.43  00:31.43 
N16
2930m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         00:27.38  00:27.38 
   2. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:30.39     +3:01 
N18
3410m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        00:33.05  00:33.05 
N35
4900m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         00:52.34  00:52.34 
   2. Anu Käver                 SK100           00:56.53     +4:19 
   3. Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv            01:13.57    +21:23 
   4. Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas        01:34.29    +41:55 
N45
4690m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Anneli Pello              Mercury         00:47.07  00:47.07 
   2. Merike Paapson            TON             00:49.00     +1:53 
   3. Maris Roosipuu            TON             00:57.26    +10:19 
   4. Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv            00:58.42    +11:35 
   5. Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas        01:07.22    +20:15 
   6. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        01:11.24    +24:17 
   7. Mari Turban               Rakv            01:28.39    +41:32 
N55
3410m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kaja Ligi                 Peko            00:52.17  00:52.17 
   2. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        00:55.14     +2:57 
   3. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        00:56.54     +4:37 
N65
2880m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Maire Limberg             Rakv            00:35.29  00:35.29 
   2. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        00:40.00     +4:31 
   3. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas        00:47.04    +11:35 
   4. Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas        00:49.25    +13:56 
   5. Eha Kriks                 Rakv            01:10.41    +35:12 
   6. Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas        01:17.38    +42:09 
      Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        Ei start           
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 21.09.2019 15:10:40
www.000webhost.com