Palmse kolmapäevak

21.08.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Annes Naan
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 7000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 61)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 63)  12.( 59)  13.( 80)  14.( 77)  15.( 75)  16.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vaide              01:02:17 18:23:11   04:37  2  10:32  2  16:49  2  17:57  2  21:30  2  25:01  1  30:30  1  34:07  1  38:31  1  42:13  1  45:12  1  47:40  1  48:34  1  54:46  1  56:28  1  60:55  1  62:17  1 01:02:17
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           04:37  2  05:55  2  06:17  3  01:08  5  03:33  3  03:31  2  05:29  3  03:37  3  04:24  6  03:42  3  02:59  3  02:28  4  00:54  5  06:12  3  01:42  2  04:27  6  01:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Moor                01:02:33 18:09:49   06:17  3  15:14  5  21:09  4  22:09  4  25:26  3  28:47  2  34:06  2  37:28  2  41:14  2  44:26  2  47:55  2  49:50  2  50:43  2  55:54  2  57:23  2  61:22  2  62:33  2 01:02:33
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           06:17  3  08:57  5  05:55  2  01:00  2  03:17  2  03:21  1  05:19  2  03:22  2  03:46  2  03:12  1  03:29  5  01:55  2  00:53  2  05:11  1  01:29  1  03:59  3  01:11  2
                                                  01:40     03:02    -00:22    -00:08    -00:16    -00:10    -00:10    -00:15    -00:38    -00:30     00:30    -00:33    -00:01    -01:01    -00:13    -00:28    -00:11   
 3. Madis Lepiksaar           01:05:15 16:36:51                                                                                                                                                                            01:05:15
    7523 Rakv                      M21A                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 4. Marek Pritsik             01:14:30 18:06:03   03:33  1  08:00  1  13:30  1  14:27  1  17:29  1  39:15  4  43:32  4  46:42  4  50:01  4  53:29  4  56:20  4  58:14  4  59:01  4  68:09  3  69:54  3  73:16  3  74:30  3 01:14:30
   25502                           M21A           03:33  1  04:27  1  05:30  1  00:57  1  03:02  1  21:46  5  04:17  1  03:10  1  03:19  1  03:28  2  02:51  1  01:54  1  00:47  1  09:08  4  01:45  3  03:22  1  01:14  3
                                                 -01:04    -01:28    -00:47    -00:11    -00:31     18:15    -01:12    -00:27    -01:05    -00:14    -00:08    -00:34    -00:07     02:56     00:03    -01:05    -00:08   
 5. Mart Suursu               01:18:44 17:18:42   07:54  6  14:14  3  20:42  3  21:55  3  25:56  4  29:58  3  35:32  3  40:09  3  44:23  3  48:07  3  51:01  3  53:17  3  54:10  3  71:31  4  73:23  4  77:22  4  78:44  4 01:18:44
    9465                           M21A           07:54  6  06:20  3  06:28  4  01:13  6  04:01  4  04:02  3  05:34  4  04:37  5  04:14  4  03:44  4  02:54  2  02:16  3  00:53  2  17:21  5  01:52  5  03:59  3  01:22  5
                                                  03:17     00:25     00:11     00:05     00:28     00:31     00:05     01:00    -00:10     00:02    -00:05    -00:12    -00:01     11:09     00:10    -00:28     00:00   
 6. Jorma Evisalu             01:29:03 17:58:39   06:50  5  14:37  4  21:39  5  22:46  5  27:20  5  51:04  5  56:49  5  60:58  5  65:15  5  69:13  5  72:34  5  75:02  5  76:07  5  82:01  5  83:50  5  88:09  5  89:03  5 01:29:03
   25347                           M21A           06:50  5  07:47  4  07:02  5  01:07  3  04:34  6  23:44  6  05:45  5  04:09  4  04:17  5  03:58  5  03:21  4  02:28  4  01:05  6  05:54  2  01:49  4  04:19  5  00:54  1
                                                  02:13     01:52     00:45    -00:01     01:01     20:13     00:16     00:32    -00:07     00:16     00:22     00:00     00:11    -00:18     00:07    -00:08    -00:28   
 7. Kaidy Kaasiku             01:56:15 16:41:26   06:25  4  22:07  6  29:42  6  30:49  6  34:58  6  51:33  6  61:02  6  65:54  6  69:57  6  74:25  6  81:11  6  83:53  6  84:46  6 109:11  6 111:13  6 115:01  6 116:15  6 01:56:15
   18956 JOKA                      M21A           06:25  4  15:42  6  07:35  6  01:07  3  04:09  5  16:35  4  09:29  6  04:52  6  04:03  3  04:28  6  06:46  6  02:42  6  00:53  2  24:25  6  02:02  6  03:48  2  01:14  3
                                                  01:48     09:47     01:18    -00:01     00:36     13:04     04:00     01:15    -00:21     00:46     03:47     00:14    -00:01     18:13     00:20    -00:39    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     04:27     05:30     00:57     03:02     03:21     04:17     03:10     03:19     03:12     02:51     01:54     00:47     05:11     01:29     03:22     00:54   00:51:16

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 61)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 63)  12.( 59)  13.( 80)  14.( 77)  15.( 75)  16.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Kuno Rooba                00:52:11 16:42:35   03:41  2  07:54  1  14:12  1  15:04  1  18:27  1  22:04  1  26:40  1  30:04  1  33:17  1  36:25  1  39:33  1  41:33  1  42:21  1  45:56  1  47:31  1  50:37  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
    1046 Rakv                      M35            03:41  2  04:13  1  06:18  2  00:52  4  03:23  1  03:37  1  04:36  1  03:24  1  03:13  1  03:08  1  03:08  6  02:00  1  00:48  1  03:35  1  01:35  1  03:06  1  01:34  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tauno Murakas             01:00:39 16:55:30   04:12  4  08:43  2  15:12  2  15:56  2  19:24  2  23:17  2  28:35  2  32:13  2  36:03  2  40:48  2  43:47  2  45:54  2  46:48  2  53:45  2  55:37  2  59:38  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
    3328 Rakv                      M35            04:12  4  04:31  2  06:29  3  00:44  1  03:28  2  03:53  3  05:18  4  03:38  5  03:50  5  04:45  6  02:59  4  02:07  3  00:54  7  06:57  5  01:52  6  04:01  5  01:01  2
                                                  00:31     00:18     00:11    -00:08     00:05     00:16     00:42     00:14     00:37     01:37    -00:09     00:07     00:06     03:22     00:17     00:55    -00:33   
 3. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:01:25 18:26:19   04:09  3  10:13  3  17:03  4  17:57  4  21:52  3  25:36  3  30:37  3  34:14  3  40:15  4  43:42  3  47:00  3  49:23  3  50:13  3  54:15  3  56:06  3  60:23  3  61:25  3 01:01:25
    2231 Rakv                      M35            04:09  3  06:04  4  06:50  5  00:54  5  03:55  3  03:44  2  05:01  2  03:37  4  06:01  7  03:27  2  03:18  7  02:23  6  00:50  3  04:02  2  01:51  5  04:17  6  01:02  3
                                                  00:28     01:51     00:32     00:02     00:32     00:07     00:25     00:13     02:48     00:19     00:10     00:23     00:02     00:27     00:16     01:11    -00:32   
 4. Veikko Tamlak             01:06:51 18:40:10   05:25  7  10:59  6  18:08  6  20:17  6  27:05  5  31:04  5  37:03  5  40:30  5  44:07  5  47:42  5  50:33  5  52:50  4  53:41  4  59:34  4  61:19  4  64:52  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
    1053 Kape                      M35            05:25  7  05:34  3  07:09  7  02:09  7  06:48  6  03:59  5  05:59  7  03:27  2  03:37  4  03:35  3  02:51  3  02:17  5  00:51  4  05:53  4  01:45  3  03:33  4  01:59  6
                                                  01:44     01:21     00:51     01:17     03:25     00:22     01:23     00:03     00:24     00:27    -00:17     00:17     00:03     02:18     00:10     00:27     00:25   
 5. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:07:04 18:40:03   03:08  1  10:55  5  16:07  3  16:51  3  27:08  6  31:12  6  37:07  6  40:42  6  44:15  6  47:53  6  50:43  6  52:58  5  53:50  5  59:39  5  61:31  5  65:03  5  67:04  5 01:07:04
    2017 Kape                      M35            03:08  1  07:47  6  05:12  1  00:44  1  10:17  7  04:04  6  05:55  6  03:35  3  03:33  3  03:38  4  02:50  1  02:15  4  00:52  5  05:49  3  01:52  6  03:32  3  02:01  7
                                                 -00:33     03:34    -01:06    -00:08     06:54     00:27     01:19     00:11     00:20     00:30    -00:18     00:15     00:04     02:14     00:17     00:26     00:27   
 6. Avo Siilak                01:15:42 17:38:33   04:17  5  10:50  4  17:47  5  18:37  5  22:34  4  26:30  4  32:21  4  36:01  4  39:28  3  44:01  4  47:05  4  61:24  7  62:16  7  69:16  7  71:02  7  74:28  6  75:42  6 01:15:42
    4726 Rakv                      M35            04:17  5  06:33  5  06:57  6  00:50  3  03:57  4  03:56  4  05:51  5  03:40  6  03:27  2  04:33  5  03:04  5  14:19  7  00:52  5  07:00  6  01:46  4  03:26  2  01:14  4
                                                  00:36     02:20     00:39    -00:02     00:34     00:19     01:15     00:16     00:14     01:25    -00:04     12:19     00:04     03:25     00:11     00:20    -00:20   
 7. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:17:07 17:40:58   04:40  6  14:44  7  21:29  7  22:43  7  28:57  7  33:08  7  38:25  7  42:55  7  46:48  7  51:39  7  54:29  7  56:32  6  57:21  6  66:54  6  68:31  6  76:12  7  77:07  7 01:17:07
    9655                           M35            04:40  6  10:04  7  06:45  4  01:14  6  06:14  5  04:11  7  05:17  3  04:30  7  03:53  6  04:51  7  02:50  1  02:03  2  00:49  2  09:33  7  01:37  2  07:41  7  00:55  1
                                                  00:59     05:51     00:27     00:22     02:51     00:34     00:41     01:06     00:40     01:43    -00:18     00:03     00:01     05:58     00:02     04:35    -00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     04:13     05:12     00:44     03:23     03:37     04:36     03:24     03:13     03:08     02:50     02:00     00:48     03:35     01:35     03:06     00:55   00:49:27

M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 61)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 63)  12.( 59)  13.( 80)  14.( 77)  15.( 75)  16.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Eerik Priks               00:54:12 16:44:58   04:28  1  08:15  1  14:01  1  14:41  1  19:45  1  22:44  1  29:42  1  32:44  1  36:01  1  38:50  1  41:35  1  43:41  1  44:29  1  48:35  1  49:52  1  52:51  1  54:12  1 00:54:12
   17865 Rakv                      M18            04:28  1  03:47  1  05:46  1  00:40  1  05:04  3  02:59  1  06:58  3  03:02  1  03:17  1  02:49  1  02:45  1  02:06  1  00:48  1  04:06  1  01:17  1  02:59  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Pritsik            01:10:53 18:24:57   05:00  3  10:37  3  18:52  3  19:45  3  24:18  3  28:44  2  34:50  2  39:21  2  43:32  2  48:12  2  51:45  2  54:43  2  55:40  2  62:41  2  64:37  2  69:17  2  70:53  2 01:10:53
   11597 Rakv                      M18            05:00  3  05:37  2  08:15  3  00:53  3  04:33  2  04:26  2  06:06  2  04:31  2  04:11  3  04:40  2  03:33  2  02:58  3  00:57  3  07:01  3  01:56  2  04:40  3  01:36  2
                                                  00:32     01:50     02:29     00:13    -00:31     01:27    -00:52     01:29     00:54     01:51     00:48     00:52     00:09     02:55     00:39     01:41     00:15   
 3. Siim Turban               01:11:24 17:32:40   04:28  1  10:17  2  18:29  2  19:17  2  23:00  2  29:34  3  35:35  3  40:32  3  44:32  3  49:45  3  53:46  3  56:13  3  57:08  3  63:12  3  65:42  3  69:27  3  71:24  3 01:11:24
    9436 Rakv                      M18            04:28  1  05:49  3  08:12  2  00:48  2  03:43  1  06:34  3  06:01  1  04:57  3  04:00  2  05:13  3  04:01  3  02:27  2  00:55  2  06:04  2  02:30  3  03:45  2  01:57  3
                                                  00:00     02:02     02:26     00:08    -01:21     03:35    -00:57     01:55     00:43     02:24     01:16     00:21     00:07     01:58     01:13     00:46     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:47     05:46     00:40     03:43     02:59     06:01     03:02     03:17     02:49     02:45     02:06     00:48     04:06     01:17     02:59     01:21   00:51:54

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 5810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 72)   7.( 61)   8.( 74)   9.( 63)  10.( 59)  11.( 80)  12.( 77)  13.( 75)  14.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Rämmann            00:49:44 18:33:18   04:20  1  09:24  1  15:46  1  16:44  1  20:37  1  22:43  1  26:02  1  28:17  1  31:20  1  33:17  1  34:01  1  41:15  1  43:13  1  47:49  1  49:44  1 00:49:44
   11806 Koop                      M40            04:20  1  05:04  1  06:22  1  00:58  1  03:53  1  02:06  1  03:19  1  02:15  1  03:03  1  01:57  1  00:44  1  07:14  1  01:58  1  04:36  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     05:04     06:22     00:58     03:53     02:06     03:19     02:15     03:03     01:57     00:44     07:14     01:58     04:36     01:55   00:49:44

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 72)   7.( 61)   8.( 74)   9.( 63)  10.( 59)  11.( 80)  12.( 77)  13.( 75)  14.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Taimo Lipp                00:57:04 18:30:35   05:04  2  11:29  2  18:45  2  19:37  2  23:19  2  25:46  2  29:33  2  32:09  2  36:19  2  38:54  2  39:42  2  49:47  1  51:45  1  56:13  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
   21149                           M45            05:04  2  06:25  2  07:16  2  00:52  2  03:42  2  02:27  1  03:47  1  02:36  1  04:10  2  02:35  2  00:48  2  10:05  1  01:58  2  04:28  2  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:02:59 17:34:11   04:03  1  10:25  1  17:03  1  17:48  1  21:22  1  24:21  1  28:09  1  32:05  1  34:47  1  37:06  1  37:48  1  56:17  2  57:59  2  61:57  2  62:59  2 01:02:59
   23800 Rakv                      M45            04:03  1  06:22  1  06:38  1  00:45  1  03:34  1  02:59  2  03:48  2  03:56  2  02:42  1  02:19  1  00:42  1  18:29  2  01:42  1  03:58  1  01:02  2
                                                 -01:01    -00:03    -00:38    -00:07    -00:08     00:32     00:01     01:20    -01:28    -00:16    -00:06     08:24    -00:16    -00:30     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     06:22     06:38     00:45     03:34     02:27     03:47     02:36     02:42     02:19     00:42     10:05     01:42     03:58     00:51   00:52:31

M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 5810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 72)   7.( 61)   8.( 74)   9.( 63)  10.( 59)  11.( 80)  12.( 77)  13.( 75)  14.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Rein Kriks                00:52:56 17:44:49   04:58  4  11:05  3  17:37  2  19:01  2  22:58  3  25:39  3  29:42  2  32:43  2  35:49  3  39:17  3  40:11  3  45:37  2  47:44  2  51:45  1  52:56  1 00:52:56
    1823 Rakv                      M50            04:58  4  06:07  2  06:32  1  01:24  6  03:57  3  02:41  3  04:03  2  03:01  2  03:06  3  03:28  6  00:54  3  05:26  2  02:07  5  04:01  1  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Voolaid            00:53:50 18:06:51   03:58  1  09:23  1  15:57  1  16:58  1  20:24  1  22:38  1  25:58  1  28:31  1  31:30  1  33:35  1  34:22  1  40:42  1  42:46  1  52:07  2  53:50  2 00:53:50
    1107                           M50            03:58  1  05:25  1  06:34  2  01:01  1  03:26  1  02:14  1  03:20  1  02:33  1  02:59  2  02:05  1  00:47  1  06:20  3  02:04  4  09:21  4  01:43  4
                                                 -01:00    -00:42     00:02    -00:23    -00:31    -00:27    -00:43    -00:28    -00:07    -01:23    -00:07     00:54    -00:03     05:20     00:32   
 3. Riho Kokk                 00:54:26 17:54:35   04:52  3  11:42  4  19:06  4  20:07  4  24:32  4  27:20  4  31:46  4  35:05  4  38:42  4  41:36  4  42:37  4  46:47  3  48:46  3  53:18  3  54:26  3 00:54:26
    3750 Rakv                      M50            04:52  3  06:50  4  07:24  5  01:01  1  04:25  5  02:48  5  04:26  4  03:19  5  03:37  4  02:54  5  01:01  4  04:10  1  01:59  3  04:32  3  01:08  1
                                                 -00:06     00:43     00:52    -00:23     00:28     00:07     00:23     00:18     00:31    -00:34     00:07    -01:16    -00:08     00:31    -00:03   
 4. Tarmo Maasing             00:59:56 17:21:59   04:27  2  11:02  2  17:42  3  19:04  3  22:45  2  25:18  2  29:44  3  32:47  3  35:35  2  37:50  2  38:42  2  47:06  4  48:46  3  58:37  4  59:56  4 00:59:56
    4151 Rakv                      M50            04:27  2  06:35  3  06:40  4  01:22  5  03:41  2  02:33  2  04:26  4  03:03  3  02:48  1  02:15  2  00:52  2  08:24  4  01:40  2  09:51  5  01:19  3
                                                 -00:31     00:28     00:08    -00:02    -00:16    -00:08     00:23     00:02    -00:18    -01:13    -00:02     02:58    -00:27     05:50     00:08   
 5. Kalev Sirge               01:07:14 18:06:18   07:25  6  18:53  6  25:31  6  26:35  6  30:53  6  33:38  6  38:02  6  41:17  6  45:27  6  47:47  6  49:08  6  59:27  6  61:06  6  65:11  5  67:14  5 01:07:14
    3592 Rakv                      M50            07:25  6  11:28  6  06:38  3  01:04  3  04:18  4  02:45  4  04:24  3  03:15  4  04:10  6  02:20  3  01:21  6  10:19  6  01:39  1  04:05  2  02:03  5
                                                  02:27     05:21     00:06    -00:20     00:21     00:04     00:21     00:14     01:04    -01:08     00:27     04:53    -00:28     00:04     00:52   
 6. Heini Tammik              01:14:26 18:04:53   05:29  5  12:33  5  21:15  5  22:26  5  26:58  5  30:30  5  35:08  5  38:42  5  42:35  5  45:19  5  46:26  5  55:00  5  57:54  5  72:18  6  74:26  6 01:14:26
    1311 Kape                      M50            05:29  5  07:04  5  08:42  6  01:11  4  04:32  6  03:32  6  04:38  6  03:34  6  03:53  5  02:44  4  01:07  5  08:34  5  02:54  6  14:24  6  02:08  6
                                                  00:31     00:57     02:10    -00:13     00:35     00:51     00:35     00:33     00:47    -00:44     00:13     03:08     00:47     10:23     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     05:25     06:32     01:01     03:26     02:14     03:20     02:33     02:48     02:05     00:47     04:10     01:39     04:01     01:08   00:45:07

N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 5810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 72)   7.( 61)   8.( 74)   9.( 63)  10.( 59)  11.( 80)  12.( 77)  13.( 75)  14.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Signe Raidmets            00:49:53 17:11:30   04:35  1  10:22  1  17:27  1  19:05  1  22:42  1  25:07  1  28:41  1  31:14  1  34:09  1  36:32  1  37:25  1  41:45  1  43:42  1  47:33  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
    5325 TON                       N21A           04:35  1  05:47  1  07:05  1  01:38  6  03:37  1  02:25  2  03:34  1  02:33  1  02:55  1  02:23  3  00:53  3  04:20  1  01:57  4  03:51  1  02:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Aart                00:54:46 18:32:59   05:37  3  12:57  3  20:51  3  21:42  3  25:20  3  27:54  3  31:52  2  34:36  2  38:12  2  40:34  2  41:45  3  47:33  3  49:23  3  53:51  3  54:46  2 00:54:46
    3388 LSF PT                    N21A           05:37  3  07:20  5  07:54  4  00:51  1  03:38  2  02:34  4  03:58  3  02:44  2  03:36  5  02:22  2  01:11  6  05:48  3  01:50  2  04:28  4  00:55  1
                                                  01:02     01:33     00:49    -00:47     00:01     00:09     00:24     00:11     00:41    -00:01     00:18     01:28    -00:07     00:37    -01:25   
 3. Anneli Rämmann            00:56:10 18:30:22   05:03  2  12:04  2  19:32  2  20:33  2  24:48  2  27:40  2  31:55  3  34:52  3  38:13  3  40:41  3  41:34  2  47:05  2  49:07  2  53:50  2  56:10  3 00:56:10
    8644 Koop                      N21A           05:03  2  07:01  4  07:28  2  01:01  2  04:15  5  02:52  5  04:15  5  02:57  3  03:21  3  02:28  5  00:53  3  05:31  2  02:02  5  04:43  5  02:20  5
                                                  00:28     01:14     00:23    -00:37     00:38     00:27     00:41     00:24     00:26     00:05     00:00     01:11     00:05     00:52     00:00   
 4. Evelyn Himma              01:01:08 18:54:09   08:19  5  14:33  4  22:46  5  23:54  5  27:53  5  30:12  5  34:22  5  37:54  5  41:35  5  44:01  5  44:51  5  52:22  4  54:39  5  58:53  4  61:08  4 01:01:08
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           08:19  5  06:14  2  08:13  6  01:08  3  03:59  3  02:19  1  04:10  4  03:32  5  03:41  6  02:26  4  00:50  1  07:31  5  02:17  6  04:14  3  02:15  4
                                                  03:44     00:27     01:08    -00:30     00:22    -00:06     00:36     00:59     00:46     00:03    -00:03     03:11     00:20     00:23    -00:05   
 5. Merike Mets               01:03:02 17:55:14   08:27  6  14:42  5  22:18  4  23:32  4  27:38  4  30:10  4  33:57  4  37:19  4  40:22  4  42:31  4  43:21  4  52:51  5  54:38  4  61:47  5  63:02  5 01:03:02
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           08:27  6  06:15  3  07:36  3  01:14  5  04:06  4  02:32  3  03:47  2  03:22  4  03:03  2  02:09  1  00:50  1  09:30  6  01:47  1  07:09  6  01:15  2
                                                  03:52     00:28     00:31    -00:24     00:29     00:07     00:13     00:49     00:08    -00:14    -00:03     05:10    -00:10     03:18    -01:05   
 6. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:05:15 18:08:22   05:44  4  16:51  6  24:57  6  26:05  6  31:06  6  34:17  6  39:07  6  43:00  6  46:25  6  49:17  6  50:19  6  57:09  6  59:03  6  63:05  6  65:15  6 01:05:15
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           05:44  4  11:07  6  08:06  5  01:08  3  05:01  6  03:11  6  04:50  6  03:53  6  03:25  4  02:52  6  01:02  5  06:50  4  01:54  3  04:02  2  02:10  3
                                                  01:09     05:20     01:01    -00:30     01:24     00:46     01:16     01:20     00:30     00:29     00:09     02:30    -00:03     00:11    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     05:47     07:05     00:51     03:37     02:19     03:34     02:33     02:55     02:09     00:50     04:20     01:47     03:51     00:55   00:47:08

M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Teivo Tõemets             00:41:39 18:25:17   03:11  1  07:29  1  11:09  1  16:30  2  19:57  1  22:02  1  24:41  1  27:00  1  27:54  1  30:06  1  32:47  1  35:53  1  39:04  1  41:36  1  41:39  1 00:41:39
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           03:11  1  04:18  1  03:40  1  05:21  5  03:27  1  02:05  1  02:39  3  02:19  5  00:54  1  02:12  3  02:41  1  03:06  2  03:11  1  02:32  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Murakas             00:44:34 16:52:41   03:13  2  07:39  2  11:34  2  15:35  1  20:27  2  24:29  3  26:52  3  28:32  3  29:27  3  31:35  3  34:29  3  37:27  2  40:49  2  43:38  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           03:13  2  04:26  2  03:55  3  04:01  1  04:52  5  04:02  7  02:23  1  01:40  1  00:55  2  02:08  1  02:54  2  02:58  1  03:22  2  02:49  3  00:56  7
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:15    -01:20     01:25     01:57    -00:16    -00:39     00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:08     00:11     00:17     00:53   
 3. Indrek Pung               00:48:14 18:05:07   03:30  3  07:57  3  12:00  3  16:49  3  20:34  3  23:06  2  25:49  2  27:32  2  28:35  2  30:44  2  33:46  2  41:15  3  44:49  3  47:46  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           03:30  3  04:27  3  04:03  4  04:49  3  03:45  2  02:32  2  02:43  4  01:43  2  01:03  3  02:09  2  03:02  3  07:29  7  03:34  4  02:57  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:19     00:09     00:23    -00:32     00:18     00:27     00:04    -00:36     00:09    -00:03     00:21     04:23     00:23     00:25     00:25   
 4. Ilmar Legenkov            00:50:35 18:00:32   05:13  5  10:22  5  15:39  6  21:33  6  25:36  6  28:25  6  31:03  5  33:05  5  34:10  4  36:24  4  39:30  4  43:54  5  47:22  5  50:08  4  50:35  4 00:50:35
   28199                           M21B           05:13  5  05:09  5  05:17  5  05:54  6  04:03  3  02:49  5  02:38  2  02:02  4  01:05  4  02:14  4  03:06  4  04:24  4  03:28  3  02:46  2  00:27  4
                                                  02:02     00:51     01:37     00:33     00:36     00:44    -00:01    -00:17     00:11     00:02     00:25     01:18     00:17     00:14     00:24   
 5. Reimo Moor                00:51:06 18:13:11   03:30  3  08:28  4  14:39  4  19:12  4  24:08  4  26:45  4  31:08  6  32:59  4  34:13  5  36:31  5  39:47  5  43:36  4  47:16  4  50:47  5  51:06  5 00:51:06
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           03:30  3  04:58  4  06:11  6  04:33  2  04:56  7  02:37  4  04:23  7  01:51  3  01:14  5  02:18  5  03:16  7  03:49  3  03:40  5  03:31  6  00:19  2
                                                  00:19     00:40     02:31    -00:48     01:29     00:32     01:44    -00:28     00:20     00:06     00:35     00:43     00:29     00:59     00:16   
 6. Jaan Tulp                 00:56:28 17:52:37   05:13  5  11:00  6  14:52  5  20:04  5  24:47  5  27:23  5  30:25  4  36:56  6  38:29  6  40:47  6  43:53  6  48:22  6  52:42  6  56:04  6  56:28  6 00:56:28
   19870 Kirde KRK                 M21B           05:13  5  05:47  6  03:52  2  05:12  4  04:43  4  02:36  3  03:02  5  06:31  7  01:33  6  02:18  5  03:06  4  04:29  5  04:20  6  03:22  5  00:24  3
                                                  02:02     01:29     00:12    -00:09     01:16     00:31     00:23     04:12     00:39     00:06     00:25     01:23     01:09     00:50     00:21   
 7. Kristjan Ränid            01:12:10 17:51:20   07:33  7  15:51  7  22:37  7  34:48  7  39:42  7  43:05  7  46:32  7  48:57  7  50:51  7  53:35  7  56:41  7  62:21  7  67:10  7  71:35  7  72:10  7 01:12:10
   32935                           M21B           07:33  7  08:18  7  06:46  7  12:11  7  04:54  6  03:23  6  03:27  6  02:25  6  01:54  7  02:44  7  03:06  4  05:40  6  04:49  7  04:25  7  00:35  6
                                                  04:22     04:00     03:06     06:50     01:27     01:18     00:48     00:06     01:00     00:32     00:25     02:34     01:38     01:53     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     04:18     03:40     04:01     03:27     02:05     02:23     01:40     00:54     02:08     02:41     02:58     03:11     02:32     00:03   00:39:12

M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             00:55:25 17:57:02   04:36  1  14:32  1  18:37  1  24:50  1  28:47  1  31:31  1  34:18  1  36:06  1  37:15  1  39:50  1  43:20  1  47:51  1  51:28  1  54:47  1  55:25  1 00:55:25
     806 Rakv                      M55            04:36  1  09:56  1  04:05  1  06:13  1  03:57  1  02:44  1  02:47  1  01:48  1  01:09  1  02:35  1  03:30  1  04:31  1  03:37  1  03:19  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     09:56     04:05     06:13     03:57     02:44     02:47     01:48     01:09     02:35     03:30     04:31     03:37     03:19     00:38   00:55:25

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Enn Kuusik                00:51:17 17:59:44   03:31  2  07:56  2  15:36  2  22:04  1  25:54  1  28:45  1  31:33  1  33:21  1  34:25  1  36:44  1  41:08  1  44:34  1  48:18  1  50:59  1  51:17  1 00:51:17
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:31  2  04:25  1  07:40  2  06:28  1  03:50  2  02:51  2  02:48  2  01:48  1  01:04  2  02:19  2  04:24  1  03:26  1  03:44  2  02:41  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannes Konist             00:57:00 18:17:21   02:45  1  07:17  1  13:05  1  24:17  2  27:48  2  30:18  2  32:56  2  36:41  2  37:35  2  39:51  2  45:41  2  50:17  2  53:27  2  56:45  2  57:00  2 00:57:00
   13888                           M60            02:45  1  04:32  2  05:48  1  11:12  3  03:31  1  02:30  1  02:38  1  03:45  2  00:54  1  02:16  1  05:50  3  04:36  2  03:10  1  03:18  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:46     00:07    -01:52     04:44    -00:19    -00:21    -00:10     01:57    -00:10    -00:03     01:26     01:10    -00:34     00:37    -00:03   
 3. Üllar Prual               01:21:04 17:18:38   06:13  3  13:29  3  22:26  3  29:11  3  37:25  3  41:41  3  46:30  3  51:15  3  53:36  3  57:21  3  62:24  3  68:18  3  74:46  3  80:02  3  81:04  3 01:21:04
    2146                           M60            06:13  3  07:16  3  08:57  3  06:45  2  08:14  3  04:16  3  04:49  3  04:45  3  02:21  3  03:45  3  05:03  2  05:54  3  06:28  3  05:16  3  01:02  3
                                                  02:42     02:51     01:17     00:17     04:24     01:25     02:01     02:57     01:17     01:26     00:39     02:28     02:44     02:35     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     04:25     05:48     06:28     03:31     02:30     02:38     01:48     00:54     02:16     04:24     03:26     03:10     02:41     00:15   00:46:59

M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Alliksaar           01:09:34 16:40:50   06:18  2  13:36  2  22:49  1  29:12  1  36:06  1  40:58  1  45:28  1  48:16  1  50:03  2  52:54  1  56:35  2  61:11  1  66:06  2  69:19  1  69:34  1 01:09:34
   22945 JOKA                      M16            06:18  2  07:18  2  09:13  1  06:23  1  06:54  2  04:52  2  04:30  2  02:48  2  01:47  2  02:51  1  03:41  2  04:36  1  04:55  2  03:13  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marco Murakas             01:09:55 16:54:43   04:57  1  10:52  1  25:06  2  33:28  2  38:31  2  41:40  2  46:00  2  48:37  2  49:50  1  53:02  2  56:34  1  61:47  2  66:01  1  69:40  2  69:55  2 01:09:55
   21144 Rakv                      M16            04:57  1  05:55  1  14:14  2  08:22  2  05:03  1  03:09  1  04:20  1  02:37  1  01:13  1  03:12  2  03:32  1  05:13  2  04:14  1  03:39  2  00:15  1
                                                 -01:21    -01:23     05:01     01:59    -01:51    -01:43    -00:10    -00:11    -00:34     00:21    -00:09     00:37    -00:41     00:26     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     05:55     09:13     06:23     05:03     03:09     04:20     02:37     01:13     02:51     03:32     04:36     04:14     03:13     00:15   01:01:31

N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Keidy Kaasiku             01:17:38 16:52:53   04:06  1  24:05  1  32:49  1  39:28  1  49:58  1  52:49  1  56:07  1  58:57  1  59:54  1  61:51  1  66:26  1  70:44  1  74:48  1  77:19  1  77:38  1 01:17:38
   18957 JOKA                      N18            04:06  1  19:59  1  08:44  1  06:39  1  10:30  1  02:51  1  03:18  1  02:50  1  00:57  1  01:57  1  04:35  1  04:18  1  04:04  1  02:31  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     19:59     08:44     06:39     10:30     02:51     03:18     02:50     00:57     01:57     04:35     04:18     04:04     02:31     00:19   01:17:38

N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Terje Vanahans            00:50:31 18:00:33   05:05  3  10:18  2  15:34  2  21:30  1  25:30  1  28:22  1  31:01  1  33:02  1  34:07  1  36:21  1  39:27  1  43:47  1  47:20  1  50:06  1  50:31  1 00:50:31
    4175 Kobras                    N35            05:05  3  05:13  2  05:16  1  05:56  1  04:00  1  02:52  1  02:39  1  02:01  2  01:05  1  02:14  1  03:06  1  04:20  2  03:33  1  02:46  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Toome                01:05:56 17:07:01   04:05  1  09:00  1  14:29  1  26:18  2  35:34  2  42:44  3  45:33  2  47:02  2  48:12  2  51:33  2  54:59  2  58:56  2  62:43  2  65:34  2  65:56  2 01:05:56
   13980 Rakv                      N35            04:05  1  04:55  1  05:29  2  11:49  6  09:16  4  07:10  6  02:49  2  01:29  1  01:10  2  03:21  4  03:26  2  03:57  1  03:47  2  02:51  2  00:22  1
                                                 -01:00    -00:18     00:13     05:53     05:16     04:18     00:10    -00:32     00:05     01:07     00:20    -00:23     00:14     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Maris Murakas             01:10:11 16:54:41   04:52  2  10:46  3  24:56  5  33:26  5  38:24  3  41:37  2  45:49  3  48:29  3  49:46  3  52:46  3  56:29  3  61:35  3  66:05  3  69:42  3  70:11  3 01:10:11
   30604 Rakv                      N35            04:52  2  05:54  3  14:10  5  08:30  3  04:58  2  03:13  2  04:12  3  02:40  3  01:17  3  03:00  3  03:43  3  05:06  4  04:30  3  03:37  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:13     00:41     08:54     02:34     00:58     00:21     01:33     00:39     00:12     00:46     00:37     00:46     00:57     00:51     00:04   
 4. Tagni Jõeleht             01:27:45 18:10:19   07:34  5  14:50  5  21:26  4  32:03  4  41:59  5  46:19  5  51:26  5  56:29  5  59:08  5  62:36  4  68:33  4  74:58  4  81:23  4  86:36  5  87:45  4 01:27:45
   23411                           N35            07:34  5  07:16  5  06:36  4  10:37  5  09:56  5  04:20  4  05:07  5  05:03  6  02:39  6  03:28  5  05:57  5  06:25  6  06:25  5  05:13  5  01:09  5
                                                  02:29     02:03     01:20     04:41     05:56     01:28     02:28     03:02     01:34     01:14     02:51     02:05     02:52     02:27     00:44   
 5. Anne Viilma               01:27:49 18:10:29   07:45  6  14:48  4  21:22  3  31:45  3  41:46  4  46:26  6  51:15  4  56:10  4  58:35  4  62:43  5  68:34  5  74:58  4  81:36  5  86:29  4  87:49  5 01:27:49
   31038                           N35            07:45  6  07:03  4  06:34  3  10:23  4  10:01  6  04:40  5  04:49  4  04:55  5  02:25  5  04:08  6  05:51  4  06:24  5  06:38  6  04:53  4  01:20  6
                                                  02:40     01:50     01:18     04:27     06:01     01:48     02:10     02:54     01:20     01:54     02:45     02:04     03:05     02:07     00:55   
 6. Ellu Krikmann             01:31:35 17:55:05   06:24  4  16:24  6  30:57  6  37:03  6  42:42  6  46:17  4  55:29  6  59:06  6  60:35  6  63:34  6  72:47  6  77:43  6  82:58  6  90:56  6  91:35  6 01:31:35
   28515 1. JvBr                   N35            06:24  4  10:00  6  14:33  6  06:06  2  05:39  3  03:35  3  09:12  6  03:37  4  01:29  4  02:59  2  09:13  6  04:56  3  05:15  4  07:58  6  00:39  4
                                                  01:19     04:47     09:17     00:10     01:39     00:43     06:33     01:36     00:24     00:45     06:07     00:36     01:42     05:12     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     04:55     05:16     05:56     04:00     02:52     02:39     01:29     01:05     02:14     03:06     03:57     03:33     02:46     00:22   00:48:15

N21B Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Reta Jänes                01:07:35 17:44:32   05:20  1  16:23  1  22:58  1  25:36  1  35:43  1  43:33  1  46:43  1  48:00  1  51:34  1  56:08  1  57:57  1  61:29  1  64:50  1  66:57  1  67:35  1 01:07:35
   32657                           N21B           05:20  1  11:03  1  06:35  1  02:38  2  10:07  1  07:50  2  03:10  2  01:17  1  03:34  2  04:34  2  01:49  1  03:32  1  03:21  2  02:07  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Cornelia Kerm             01:07:43 17:44:28   05:20  1  16:36  2  23:11  2  25:42  2  35:49  2  43:35  2  46:43  1  48:09  2  51:41  2  56:14  2  58:03  2  61:38  2  64:55  2  67:05  2  67:43  2 01:07:43
   31473                           N21B           05:20  1  11:16  2  06:35  1  02:31  1  10:07  1  07:46  1  03:08  1  01:26  2  03:32  1  04:33  1  01:49  1  03:35  2  03:17  1  02:10  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:13     00:00    -00:07     00:00    -00:04    -00:02     00:09    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     11:03     06:35     02:31     10:07     07:46     03:08     01:17     03:32     04:33     01:49     03:32     03:17     02:07     00:38   01:07:15

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:35:22 17:16:43   02:02  1  03:42  1  06:49  1  09:01  1  12:01  1  16:44  1  18:43  1  19:58  1  22:27  1  25:46  1  27:21  1  29:31  1  32:34  1  34:49  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
    2550 Rakv                      N40            02:02  1  01:40  1  03:07  1  02:12  1  03:00  1  04:43  1  01:59  1  01:15  1  02:29  1  03:19  1  01:35  1  02:10  1  03:03  1  02:15  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:40     03:07     02:12     03:00     04:43     01:59     01:15     02:29     03:19     01:35     02:10     03:03     02:15     00:33   00:35:22

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:40:13 18:24:14   01:47  1  04:28  1  07:29  1  09:50  1  13:13  1  18:44  1  24:45  1  25:33  1  28:03  1  31:15  1  32:39  1  35:06  1  38:02  1  40:00  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
   18442                           N45            01:47  1  02:41  1  03:01  1  02:21  1  03:23  1  05:31  1  06:01  2  00:48  1  02:30  1  03:12  1  01:24  1  02:27  1  02:56  1  01:58  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Turban               00:54:48 17:36:52   02:48  2  05:51  2  10:28  2  12:53  2  17:41  2  24:39  2  29:28  2  31:10  2  35:01  2  40:19  2  42:42  2  45:49  2  49:56  2  53:26  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
    3390 Rakv                      N45            02:48  2  03:03  2  04:37  2  02:25  2  04:48  2  06:58  2  04:49  1  01:42  2  03:51  2  05:18  2  02:23  2  03:07  2  04:07  2  03:30  2  01:22  2
                                                  01:01     00:22     01:36     00:04     01:25     01:27    -01:12     00:54     01:21     02:06     00:59     00:40     01:11     01:32     01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:41     03:01     02:21     03:23     05:31     04:49     00:48     02:30     03:12     01:24     02:27     02:56     01:58     00:13   00:39:01

N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Siret Sõmer               00:52:16 17:28:54   02:13  1  04:55  1  09:47  1  15:19  1  19:23  1  24:18  1  27:03  1  28:45  1  32:27  1  38:03  1  39:43  1  42:39  1  49:05  1  51:33  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
   25503                           N50            02:13  1  02:42  1  04:52  1  05:32  1  04:04  1  04:55  1  02:45  1  01:42  1  03:42  1  05:36  1  01:40  1  02:56  1  06:26  1  02:28  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:42     04:52     05:32     04:04     04:55     02:45     01:42     03:42     05:36     01:40     02:56     06:26     02:28     00:43   00:52:16

N55 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:35:08 16:56:08   01:56  2  03:58  1  07:03  1  09:04  1  12:14  1  16:56  1  18:53  1  19:59  1  22:20  1  25:33  1  27:01  1  29:14  1  31:59  1  33:55  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
    3607 Rakv                      N55            01:56  2  02:02  1  03:05  1  02:01  1  03:10  2  04:42  1  01:57  1  01:06  1  02:21  1  03:13  1  01:28  1  02:13  2  02:45  1  01:56  1  01:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:37:59 18:11:27   02:12  3  04:50  3  07:56  3  10:25  3  13:29  2  18:43  2  21:34  2  22:45  2  25:11  2  28:30  2  30:02  2  32:13  2  35:21  2  37:20  2  37:59  2 00:37:59
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:12  3  02:38  4  03:06  2  02:29  4  03:04  1  05:14  2  02:51  3  01:11  2  02:26  2  03:19  2  01:32  2  02:11  1  03:08  2  01:59  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:16     00:36     00:01     00:28    -00:06     00:32     00:54     00:05     00:05     00:06     00:04    -00:02     00:23     00:03    -00:34   
 3. Eha Kriks                 00:45:46 17:50:52   02:47  5  05:29  5  09:23  4  13:00  5  17:04  4  22:58  4  25:48  4  27:49  4  30:49  3  35:03  3  36:53  3  39:19  3  42:29  3  44:51  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
    1822 Rakv                      N55            02:47  5  02:42  5  03:54  4  03:37  5  04:04  3  05:54  3  02:50  2  02:01  5  03:00  3  04:14  3  01:50  3  02:26  3  03:10  3  02:22  3  00:55  3
                                                  00:51     00:40     00:49     01:36     00:54     01:12     00:53     00:55     00:39     01:01     00:22     00:13     00:25     00:26    -00:18   
 4. Valvi Joaväli             00:50:43 18:13:20   01:54  1  04:10  2  07:49  2  09:59  2  15:08  3  22:00  3  25:31  3  27:04  3  31:12  4  36:49  4  38:42  4  41:48  4  47:01  4  49:50  4  50:43  4 00:50:43
   16095                           N55            01:54  1  02:16  2  03:39  3  02:10  3  05:09  4  06:52  4  03:31  4  01:33  3  04:08  5  05:37  4  01:53  4  03:06  4  05:13  5  02:49  5  00:53  2
                                                 -00:02     00:14     00:34     00:09     01:59     02:10     01:34     00:27     01:47     02:24     00:25     00:53     02:28     00:53    -00:20   
 5. Tiina Reintal             01:01:09 16:44:32   02:29  4  05:03  4  09:38  5  11:47  4  17:42  5  26:19  5  30:25  5  32:06  5  35:42  5  46:59  5  49:18  5  52:43  5  56:50  5  59:34  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            02:29  4  02:34  3  04:35  5  02:09  2  05:55  5  08:37  5  04:06  5  01:41  4  03:36  4  11:17  5  02:19  5  03:25  5  04:07  4  02:44  4  01:35  5
                                                  00:33     00:32     01:30     00:08     02:45     03:55     02:09     00:35     01:15     08:04     00:51     01:12     01:22     00:48     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:02     03:05     02:01     03:04     04:42     01:57     01:06     02:21     03:13     01:28     02:11     02:45     01:56     00:39   00:34:24

N16 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:38:43 16:47:37   01:38  2  03:20  1  06:11  1  08:09  1  11:07  1  15:16  1  17:19  1  18:34  1  20:54  1  28:25  1  29:47  1  31:58  1  35:21  1  36:58  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   23359 Rakv                      N16            01:38  2  01:42  1  02:51  1  01:58  2  02:58  1  04:09  1  02:03  1  01:15  2  02:20  1  07:31  3  01:22  1  02:11  1  03:23  2  01:37  1  01:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Jõe                  00:40:49 17:56:26   01:33  1  04:11  2  08:30  2  10:26  2  14:36  2  19:23  2  21:43  2  22:50  2  25:13  2  29:39  2  31:07  2  33:51  2  37:25  2  39:18  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
   26261 Rakv                      N16            01:33  1  02:38  2  04:19  3  01:56  1  04:10  2  04:47  2  02:20  2  01:07  1  02:23  2  04:26  2  01:28  2  02:44  2  03:34  3  01:53  2  01:31  2
                                                 -00:05     00:56     01:28    -00:02     01:12     00:38     00:17    -00:08     00:03    -03:05     00:06     00:33     00:11     00:16    -00:14   
 3. Mirjam Sillajõe           00:55:27 17:56:22   02:14  3  06:48  3  10:55  3  13:44  3  18:04  3  25:06  3  35:53  3  37:31  3  40:43  3  44:32  3  46:44  3  49:54  3  52:45  3  54:51  3  55:27  3 00:55:27
   32673                           N16            02:14  3  04:34  3  04:07  2  02:49  3  04:20  3  07:02  3  10:47  3  01:38  3  03:12  3  03:49  1  02:12  3  03:10  3  02:51  1  02:06  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:36     02:52     01:16     00:51     01:22     02:53     08:44     00:23     00:52    -03:42     00:50     00:59    -00:32     00:29    -01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:42     02:51     01:56     02:58     04:09     02:03     01:07     02:20     03:49     01:22     02:11     02:51     01:37     00:36   00:33:05

M65 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Idavain             00:35:50 18:13:02   01:48  1  03:45  1  06:40  1  08:34  1  11:34  1  18:23  4  20:00  4  21:08  4  23:28  3  26:37  1  28:32  3  30:29  1  33:45  1  35:27  1  35:50  1 00:35:50
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            01:48  1  01:57  1  02:55  1  01:54  2  03:00  1  06:49  5  01:37  1  01:08  3  02:20  1  03:09  1  01:55  6  01:57  1  03:16  2  01:42  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:36:40 17:34:43   01:53  3  04:10  4  07:27  3  09:35  4  13:25  4  17:56  3  19:52  3  20:58  2  23:25  2  26:59  3  28:30  2  30:52  2  34:08  2  36:14  2  36:40  2 00:36:40
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:53  3  02:17  4  03:17  3  02:08  4  03:50  4  04:31  2  01:56  2  01:06  1  02:27  2  03:34  3  01:31  2  02:22  2  03:16  2  02:06  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:05     00:20     00:22     00:14     00:50    -02:18     00:19    -00:02     00:07     00:25    -00:24     00:25     00:00     00:24     00:03   
 3. Lembit Talli              00:38:23 17:29:32   01:50  2  04:08  2  07:15  2  09:16  3  12:33  2  17:33  2  19:45  2  21:04  3  23:47  4  28:29  4  30:06  4  32:33  4  35:13  4  37:29  3  38:23  3 00:38:23
     412                           M65            01:50  2  02:18  5  03:07  2  02:01  3  03:17  2  05:00  3  02:12  4  01:19  5  02:43  4  04:42  5  01:37  4  02:27  3  02:40  1  02:16  3  00:54  4
                                                  00:02     00:21     00:12     00:07     00:17    -01:49     00:35     00:11     00:23     01:33    -00:18     00:30    -00:36     00:34     00:31   
 4. Juhan Bachmann            00:39:37 17:25:19   01:59  4  04:08  2  07:28  4  09:08  2  12:45  3  17:15  1  19:26  1  20:32  1  23:12  1  26:39  2  28:12  1  31:43  3  35:06  3  39:01  4  39:37  4 00:39:37
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:59  4  02:09  2  03:20  4  01:40  1  03:37  3  04:30  1  02:11  3  01:06  1  02:40  3  03:27  2  01:33  3  03:31  6  03:23  4  03:55  7  00:36  3
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:25    -00:14     00:37    -02:19     00:34    -00:02     00:20     00:18    -00:22     01:34     00:07     02:13     00:13   
 5. Vello Krohn               00:51:57 16:33:03   02:17  6  04:26  5  08:08  5  12:53  5  16:53  5  22:50  5  25:36  5  26:52  5  29:47  5  33:45  5  35:38  5  43:27  5  47:46  5  50:12  5  51:57  5 00:51:57
     638 Tammed                    M65            02:17  6  02:09  2  03:42  5  04:45  6  04:00  5  05:57  4  02:46  5  01:16  4  02:55  5  03:58  4  01:53  5  07:49  7  04:19  6  02:26  5  01:45  6
                                                  00:29     00:12     00:47     02:51     01:00    -00:52     01:09     00:08     00:35     00:49    -00:02     05:52     01:03     00:44     01:22   
 6. Jaan Suursu               00:55:31 17:42:28   03:15  7  06:37  7  11:31  7  14:50  6  20:02  6  28:10  6  31:15  6  33:05  6  36:58  6  42:06  6  44:28  6  47:44  6  51:29  6  54:32  6  55:31  6 00:55:31
    9468 Rakv                      M65            03:15  7  03:22  6  04:54  7  03:19  5  05:12  7  08:08  6  03:05  6  01:50  7  03:53  7  05:08  6  02:22  7  03:16  5  03:45  5  03:03  6  00:59  5
                                                  01:27     01:25     01:59     01:25     02:12     01:19     01:28     00:42     01:33     01:59     00:27     01:19     00:29     01:21     00:36   
 7. Martin Ilves              01:04:31 16:28:12   02:13  5  06:17  6  10:33  6  16:25  7  21:16  7  29:56  7  33:26  7  35:13  7  38:53  7  46:43  7  48:13  7  51:22  7  59:59  7  62:15  7  64:31  7 01:04:31
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:13  5  04:04  7  04:16  6  05:52  7  04:51  6  08:40  7  03:30  7  01:47  6  03:40  6  07:50  7  01:30  1  03:09  4  08:37  7  02:16  3  02:16  7
                                                  00:25     02:07     01:21     03:58     01:51     01:51     01:53     00:39     01:20     04:41    -00:25     01:12     05:21     00:34     01:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:57     02:55     01:40     03:00     04:30     01:37     01:06     02:20     03:09     01:30     01:57     02:40     01:42     00:23   00:32:14

M14 Rada (4): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:26:46 16:46:21   01:06  1  02:05  1  04:04  1  06:52  1  08:53  1  12:07  1  14:56  1  15:36  1  17:31  1  19:49  1  20:53  1  22:23  1  24:18  1  25:46  1  26:46  1 00:26:46
   21146 Rakv                      M14            01:06  1  00:59  1  01:59  1  02:48  3  02:01  1  03:14  1  02:49  4  00:40  1  01:55  1  02:18  1  01:04  1  01:30  1  01:55  1  01:28  1  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marlon Naan               00:36:29 16:26:18   01:38  2  04:14  3  07:08  2  09:01  2  11:44  2  16:20  2  18:16  2  19:22  2  21:53  2  25:24  2  26:51  2  28:53  2  33:35  2  35:29  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
   16093 Võsu Kool                 M14            01:38  2  02:36  3  02:54  2  01:53  1  02:43  2  04:36  2  01:56  1  01:06  4  02:31  4  03:31  2  01:27  2  02:02  2  04:42  4  01:54  4  01:00  3
                                                  00:32     01:37     00:55    -00:55     00:42     01:22    -00:53     00:26     00:36     01:13     00:23     00:32     02:47     00:26     00:00   
 3. Laurits Rütman            00:47:02 18:00:23   02:03  6  03:59  2  07:50  3  09:50  3  14:26  3  21:21  3  24:27  3  25:43  3  29:17  3  33:46  3  35:13  3  38:11  3  44:01  3  46:52  4  47:02  3 00:47:02
   26634 JOKA                      M14            02:03  6  01:56  2  03:51  5  02:00  2  04:36  4  06:55  5  03:06  5  01:16  5  03:34  6  04:29  3  01:27  2  02:58  5  05:50  5  02:51  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:57     00:57     01:52    -00:48     02:35     03:41     00:17     00:36     01:39     02:11     00:23     01:28     03:55     01:23    -00:50   
 4. Kerto Kaasiku             00:49:01 16:41:39   01:38  2  05:32  4  08:39  4  12:56  4  18:46  4  24:40  4  27:13  4  28:14  4  30:14  4  35:42  4  39:40  4  42:00  4  44:30  4  46:02  3  49:01  4 00:49:01
   22037 JOKA                      M14            01:38  2  03:54  4  03:07  3  04:17  5  05:50  6  05:54  3  02:33  2  01:01  3  02:00  2  05:28  4  03:58  7  02:20  3  02:30  2  01:32  2  02:59  6
                                                  00:32     02:55     01:08     01:29     03:49     02:40    -00:16     00:21     00:05     03:10     02:54     00:50     00:35     00:04     01:59   
 5. Kennet Keerberg           00:51:26 16:39:13   02:32  7  07:50  6  11:01  5  15:21  5  21:10  5  27:04  5  29:37  5  30:34  5  32:39  5  38:07  5  42:03  5  44:23  5  46:54  5  48:27  5  51:26  5 00:51:26
   26839 JOKA                      M14            02:32  7  05:18  6  03:11  4  04:20  6  05:49  5  05:54  3  02:33  2  00:57  2  02:05  3  05:28  4  03:56  6  02:20  3  02:31  3  01:33  3  02:59  6
                                                  01:26     04:19     01:12     01:32     03:48     02:40    -00:16     00:17     00:10     03:10     02:52     00:50     00:36     00:05     01:59   
 6. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:08:13 16:48:54   01:53  4  13:38  7  17:35  7  24:34  7  28:07  7  37:09  7  40:20  6  42:47  7  45:56  6  54:19  6  56:01  6  59:31  6  65:53  6  67:47  6  68:13  6 01:08:13
   25509 Rakv                      M14            01:53  4  11:45  7  03:57  6  06:59  7  03:33  3  09:02  6  03:11  6  02:27  7  03:09  5  08:23  7  01:42  4  03:30  7  06:22  7  01:54  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:47     10:46     01:58     04:11     01:32     05:48     00:22     01:47     01:14     06:05     00:38     02:00     04:27     00:26    -00:34   
 7. Egert Einmaa              01:12:00 16:49:04   01:58  5  06:58  5  14:25  6  18:23  6  28:00  6  37:07  6  40:20  6  42:41  6  46:40  7  54:22  7  57:15  7  60:38  7  66:56  7  70:43  7  72:00  7 01:12:00
   21672 Rakv                      M14            01:58  5  05:00  5  07:27  7  03:58  4  09:37  7  09:07  7  03:13  7  02:21  6  03:59  7  07:42  6  02:53  5  03:23  6  06:18  6  03:47  7  01:17  5
                                                  00:52     04:01     05:28     01:10     07:36     05:53     00:24     01:41     02:04     05:24     01:49     01:53     04:23     02:19     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     00:59     01:59     01:53     02:01     03:14     01:56     00:40     01:55     02:18     01:04     01:30     01:55     01:28     00:10   00:24:08

M12 Rada (5): 11 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 61)   4.( 57)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 80)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sammel             00:26:14 17:59:04   02:01  4  04:15  3  06:39  2  07:59  2  10:50  3  13:29  2  14:48  2  18:09  1  23:19  1  24:17  1  26:02  1  26:14  1 00:26:14
   22861 Rakv                      M12            02:01  4  02:14  3  02:24  2  01:20  1  02:51  4  02:39  3  01:19  1  03:21  1  05:10  3  00:58  1  01:45  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:28:35 16:45:25   01:30  2  03:02  1  06:52  3  08:25  3  10:17  2  11:45  1  13:40  1  20:19  2  23:52  2  24:54  2  26:41  2  28:35  2 00:28:35
   22041 Rakv                      M12            01:30  2  01:32  1  03:50  4  01:33  2  01:52  2  01:28  1  01:55  4  06:39  5  03:33  2  01:02  2  01:47  3  01:54  5
                                                 -00:31    -00:42     01:26     00:13    -00:59    -01:11     00:36     03:18    -01:37     00:04     00:02     01:42   
 3. Kaspar Tamm               00:29:53 18:22:58   01:26  1  03:32  2  05:48  1  07:33  1  09:13  1  15:47  3  17:18  3  23:32  3  26:59  3  28:04  3  29:35  3  29:53  3 00:29:53
   30653                           M12            01:26  1  02:06  2  02:16  1  01:45  3  01:40  1  06:34  5  01:31  2  06:14  4  03:27  1  01:05  3  01:31  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:35    -00:08    -00:08     00:25    -01:11     03:55     00:12     02:53    -01:43     00:07    -00:14     00:06   
 4. Kevin Pähkel              00:40:53 18:22:59   01:49  3  05:41  4  08:45  4  12:02  4  15:03  4  20:39  4  22:17  4  27:05  4  34:07  4  35:31  4  39:04  4  40:53  4 00:40:53
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:49  3  03:52  4  03:04  3  03:17  4  03:01  5  05:36  4  01:38  3  04:48  3  07:02  4  01:24  4  03:33  4  01:49  4
                                                 -00:12     01:38     00:40     01:57     00:10     02:57     00:19     01:27     01:52     00:26     01:48     01:37   
 5. Marten Lepik              01:05:53 16:40:30   04:09  5  09:30  5  30:21  5  34:36  5  36:38  5  39:15  5  41:59  5  46:37  5  56:57  5  59:03  5  64:11  5  65:53  5 01:05:53
   30112 Ambla SK                  M12            04:09  5  05:21  5  20:51  5  04:15  5  02:02  3  02:37  2  02:44  5  04:38  2  10:20  5  02:06  5  05:08  5  01:42  3
                                                  02:08     03:07     18:27     02:55    -00:49    -00:02     01:25     01:17     05:10     01:08     03:23     01:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:32     02:16     01:20     01:40     01:28     01:19     03:21     03:27     00:58     01:31     00:12   00:20:30

N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 61)   4.( 57)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 80)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Roosi Rütman              00:29:41 18:00:29   02:01  2  04:09  1  07:35  1  09:26  1  12:41  1  16:20  1  17:46  1  21:19  1  25:31  1  26:37  1  29:26  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
   26633 JOKA                      N14            02:01  2  02:08  1  03:26  1  01:51  1  03:15  8  03:39  8  01:26  1  03:33  1  04:12  1  01:06  1  02:49  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kädi Ülle                 00:39:53 18:04:19   06:05  6  11:36  7  16:12  5  18:12  3  20:22  4  23:57  5  25:40  5  29:49  4  35:48  3  37:23  6  39:38  5  39:53  2 00:39:53
   23264                           N14            06:05  6  05:31  6  04:36  4  02:00  2  02:10  5  03:35  6  01:43  3  04:09  2  05:59  5  01:35  6  02:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  04:04     03:23     01:10     00:09    -01:05    -00:04     00:17     00:36     01:47     00:29    -00:34     00:00   
 3. Emma Viilma               00:39:55 18:04:35   06:03  5  11:54  8  16:08  3  18:19  5  20:15  3  23:47  3  25:31  3  29:47  3  35:48  3  37:09  4  39:28  3  39:55  3 00:39:55
   31454                           N14            06:03  5  05:51  7  04:14  3  02:11  5  01:56  2  03:32  5  01:44  4  04:16  3  06:01  6  01:21  5  02:19  2  00:27  5
                                                  04:02     03:43     00:48     00:20    -01:19    -00:07     00:18     00:43     01:49     00:15    -00:30     00:12   
 4. Emily Laurend             00:39:56 18:04:22   06:18  8  11:23  5  16:11  4  18:13  4  20:23  6  23:58  6  25:42  6  30:06  6  35:54  6  37:04  3  39:38  5  39:56  4 00:39:56
   28413                           N14            06:18  8  05:05  2  04:48  5  02:02  3  02:10  5  03:35  6  01:44  4  04:24  5  05:48  3  01:10  2  02:34  4  00:18  3
                                                  04:17     02:57     01:22     00:11    -01:05    -00:04     00:18     00:51     01:36     00:04    -00:15     00:03   
 5. Sofia Rutiku              00:39:59 18:04:25   06:14  7  11:35  6  16:23  6  18:32  6  20:22  4  23:53  4  25:37  4  29:54  5  35:52  5  37:10  5  39:36  4  39:59  5 00:39:59
   21886                           N14            06:14  7  05:21  5  04:48  5  02:09  4  01:50  1  03:31  4  01:44  4  04:17  4  05:58  4  01:18  4  02:26  3  00:23  4
                                                  04:13     03:13     01:22     00:18    -01:25    -00:08     00:18     00:44     01:46     00:12    -00:23     00:08   
 6. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:56:03 16:38:32   01:54  1  08:32  2  12:20  2  15:19  2  17:31  2  20:05  2  21:43  2  26:55  2  31:13  2  32:30  2  35:12  2  56:03  6 00:56:03
   23321 JOKA                      N14            01:54  1  06:38  8  03:48  2  02:59  6  02:12  7  02:34  1  01:38  2  05:12  8  04:18  2  01:17  3  02:42  5  20:51  8
                                                 -00:07     04:30     00:22     01:08    -01:03    -01:05     00:12     01:39     00:06     00:11    -00:07     20:36   
 7. Anett Liisa Parts         01:05:42 16:40:40   04:03  3  09:10  3  30:08  7  34:23  7  36:23  7  39:02  7  41:47  7  46:12  7  56:41  7  58:53  7  63:50  7  65:42  7 01:05:42
   29489 JOKA                      N14            04:03  3  05:07  3  20:58  7  04:15  8  02:00  3  02:39  2  02:45  8  04:25  6  10:29  8  02:12  8  04:57  7  01:52  7
                                                  02:02     02:59     17:32     02:24    -01:15    -01:00     01:19     00:52     06:17     01:06     02:08     01:37   
 8. Iiris Alliksaar           01:05:58 16:40:23   04:15  4  09:30  4  30:40  8  34:41  8  36:46  8  39:33  8  42:04  8  46:50  8  57:16  8  59:12  8  64:10  8  65:58  8 01:05:58
   28471                           N14            04:15  4  05:15  4  21:10  8  04:01  7  02:05  4  02:47  3  02:31  7  04:46  7  10:26  7  01:56  7  04:58  8  01:48  6
                                                  02:14     03:07     17:44     02:10    -01:10    -00:52     01:05     01:13     06:14     00:50     02:09     01:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:08     03:26     01:51     01:50     02:34     01:26     03:33     04:12     01:06     02:15     00:15   00:26:30

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 61)   4.( 57)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 80)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Malle Turban              00:53:46 17:35:41   03:40  1  07:10  1  11:44  1  14:58  1  28:12  1  30:40  1  33:20  1  39:00  1  46:20  1  48:00  1  51:50  1  53:46  1 00:53:46
     697 Rakv                      N65            03:40  1  03:30  1  04:34  1  03:14  1  13:14  1  02:28  1  02:40  1  05:40  1  07:20  1  01:40  1  03:50  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     03:30     04:34     03:14     13:14     02:28     02:40     05:40     07:20     01:40     03:50     01:56   00:53:46

ALG Rada (6): 7 KP 1960 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:17:08 18:13:16   01:56  1  05:23  1  07:11  1  08:53  1  11:55  1  14:20  1  16:36  1  17:08  1 00:17:08
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:56  1  03:27  1  01:48  2  01:42  1  03:02  1  02:25  1  02:16  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:20:58 18:39:52   03:09  4  07:05  2  08:32  2  12:41  2  15:52  2  18:23  2  20:32  2  20:58  2 00:20:58
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            03:09  4  03:56  2  01:27  1  04:09  6  03:11  2  02:31  2  02:09  1  00:26  1
                                                  01:13     00:29    -00:21     02:27     00:09     00:06    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Aileen Aart               00:29:21 17:52:29   02:32  2  07:15  3  10:41  3  17:11  3  22:13  3  25:05  3  27:45  3  29:21  3 00:29:21
   21145 LSF PT                    ALG            02:32  2  04:43  3  03:26  3  06:30  7  05:02  3  02:52  4  02:40  5  01:36 12
                                                  00:36     01:16     01:38     04:48     02:00     00:27     00:24     01:04   
 4. Mirell Tamm               00:36:49 18:34:28   03:42  6  10:12  5  15:10  5  18:15  5  29:13  4  33:41  4  36:04  4  36:49  4 00:36:49
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            03:42  6  06:30  5  04:58  5  03:05  2  10:58  4  04:28  7  02:23  3  00:45  4
                                                  01:46     03:03     03:10     01:23     07:56     02:03     00:07     00:13   
 5. Emili Gutmann             00:36:51 18:34:29   03:42  6  10:12  5  15:10  5  18:17  6  31:04  7  33:45  5  36:14  5  36:51  5 00:36:51
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            03:42  6  06:30  5  04:58  5  03:07  4  12:47  7  02:41  3  02:29  4  00:37  3
                                                  01:46     03:03     03:10     01:25     09:45     00:16     00:13     00:05   
 6. Karl Marten Tamm          00:38:06 18:34:33   03:36  5  10:10  4  15:03  4  18:09  4  29:36  5  33:51  6  36:35  6  38:06  6 00:38:06
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            03:36  5  06:34  7  04:53  4  03:06  3  11:27  6  04:15  5  02:44  6  01:31 11
                                                  01:40     03:07     03:05     01:24     08:25     01:50     00:28     00:59   
 7. Aaron Murakas             00:43:17 18:34:01   04:13  9  10:41  7  15:43  7  18:51  7  30:13  6  34:28  7  41:37  7  43:17  7 00:43:17
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            04:13  9  06:28  4  05:02  7  03:08  5  11:22  5  04:15  5  07:09  7  01:40 13
                                                  02:17     03:01     03:14     01:26     08:20     01:50     04:53     01:08   
 8. Georg Viilma              01:19:30 18:07:22   03:05  3  14:02  8  20:04  8  29:31  8  54:44  8  62:25  8  78:28  8  79:30  8 01:19:30
   32368 Kolga Kool                ALG            03:05  3  10:57  9  06:02  8  09:27 11  25:13 12  07:41 11  16:03  9  01:02  5
                                                  01:09     07:30     04:14     07:45     22:11     05:16     13:47     00:30   
 9. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         01:20:46 18:06:08   08:10 13  24:09 10  30:58 11  39:00 11  56:01 11  63:41 11  79:43  9  80:46  9 01:20:46
   26638                           ALG            08:10 13  15:59 10  06:49 13  08:02  9  17:01  8  07:40 10  16:02  8  01:03  6
                                                  06:14     12:32     05:01     06:20     13:59     05:15     13:46     00:31   
10. Artur Viilma              01:20:53 18:06:24   04:06  8  14:43  9  21:03  9  30:52  9  55:36  9  63:21  9  79:48 11  80:53 10 01:20:53
   32667 Kolga Kool                ALG            04:06  8  10:37  8  06:20 12  09:49 13  24:44 10  07:45 13  16:27 13  01:05  7
                                                  02:10     07:10     04:32     08:07     21:42     05:20     14:11     00:33   
11. Marta Viilma              01:21:09 18:06:13   08:01 12  24:44 11  30:51 10  38:52 10  56:00 10  63:38 10  79:47 10  81:09 11 01:21:09
   32367 Kolga Kool                ALG            08:01 12  16:43 11  06:07 10  08:01  8  17:08  9  07:38  8  16:09 11  01:22 10
                                                  06:05     13:16     04:19     06:19     14:06     05:13     13:53     00:50   
12. Villem Laas               01:42:46 17:44:26   05:20 10  37:00 12  43:09 12  52:38 12  77:42 12  85:26 12 101:38 12 102:46 12 01:42:46
   32373                           ALG            05:20 10  31:40 12  06:09 11  09:29 12  25:04 11  07:44 12  16:12 12  01:08  8
                                                  03:24     28:13     04:21     07:47     22:02     05:19     13:56     00:36   
13. Triine Jänes              01:42:52 17:44:09   05:35 11  37:19 13  43:25 13  52:48 13  78:01 13  85:39 13 101:43 13 102:52 13 01:42:52
   31040 Kolga Kool                ALG            05:35 11  31:44 13  06:06  9  09:23 10  25:13 12  07:38  8  16:04 10  01:09  9
                                                  03:39     28:17     04:18     07:41     22:11     05:13     13:48     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:27     01:27     01:42     03:02     02:25     02:09     00:26   00:16:34

N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 1960 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Gertrud Kaubi             00:27:13 18:23:49   02:11  2  05:54  1  13:05  2  14:24  1  20:59  1  24:29  1  26:43  1  27:13  1 00:27:13
   20697                           N12            02:11  2  03:43  1  07:11  3  01:19  1  06:35  2  03:30  1  02:14  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerlin Lipp               00:28:18 17:52:50   02:09  1  06:31  2  10:47  1  16:52  2  20:59  1  24:34  2  27:26  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
   28373                           N12            02:09  1  04:22  2  04:16  1  06:05  3  04:07  1  03:35  2  02:52  2  00:52  2
                                                 -00:02     00:39    -02:55     04:46    -02:28     00:05     00:38     00:22   
 3. Lola-Liis Naan            00:44:13 16:34:02   03:46  3  13:38  3  19:18  3  22:40  3  32:07  3  37:51  3  43:03  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
   27417                           N12            03:46  3  09:52  3  05:40  2  03:22  2  09:27  3  05:44  3  05:12  3  01:10  3
                                                  01:35     06:09    -01:31     02:03     02:52     02:14     02:58     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     03:43     04:16     01:19     04:07     03:30     02:14     00:30   00:21:48

OR Rada (7): 5 KP 1660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sander Siilak             00:15:40 17:10:00   02:50  2  06:23  2  09:06  1  12:12  1  14:40  1  15:40  1 00:15:40
   31580                           OR             02:50  2  03:33  2  02:43  1  03:06  1  02:28  2  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:15:41 18:12:36   03:28  3  06:17  1  09:40  3  12:58  2  15:06  2  15:41  2 00:15:41
   18161 Rakv                      OR             03:28  3  02:49  1  03:23  3  03:18  2  02:08  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:38    -00:44     00:40     00:12    -00:20    -00:25   
 3. Ergo Pritsik              00:18:49 18:00:12   02:37  1  06:31  3  09:25  2  14:56  3  17:51  3  18:49  3 00:18:49
   31582                           OR             02:37  1  03:54  3  02:54  2  05:31  4  02:55  3  00:58  2
                                                 -00:13     00:21     00:11     02:25     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:24:40 17:00:20   04:12  4  10:19  4  13:52  4  18:55  4  22:44  4  24:40  4 00:24:40
   25267                           OR             04:12  4  06:07  4  03:33  4  05:03  3  03:49  4  01:56  5
                                                  01:22     02:34     00:50     01:57     01:21     00:56   
 5. Ott Kaubi                 00:28:39 18:23:44   04:30  5  11:36  5  16:02  5  22:31  5  27:24  5  28:39  5 00:28:39
   23806                           OR             04:30  5  07:06  5  04:26  5  06:29  5  04:53  5  01:15  4
                                                  01:40     03:33     01:43     03:23     02:25     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     02:49     02:43     03:06     02:08     00:35   00:13:58

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tõnu Lääne                01:02:04 17:07:56   00:48  03:47  09:42  12:45  17:23  18:26  21:18  23:28  24:58  26:55  29:21  33:50  40:46  45:11  47:59  50:47  52:44  54:02  56:16  58:40  60:14  62:04 01:02:04 21p
    3033                           VABARADA       00:48  02:59  05:55  03:03  04:38  01:03  02:52  02:10  01:30  01:57  02:26  04:29  06:56  04:25  02:48  02:48  01:57  01:18  02:14  02:24  01:34  01:50
                                                  [60 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [80 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [61 ]  [79 ]  [56 ]Finish     =21
 2. Kulno Voolaid             01:01:18 17:42:14   03:26  06:57  10:30  14:24  16:02  19:02  25:05  29:17  34:30  36:51  39:49  42:31  46:08  50:49  52:48  59:26  61:18 01:01:18 16p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:26  03:31  03:33  03:54  01:38  03:00  06:03  04:12  05:13  02:21  02:58  02:42  03:37  04:41  01:59  06:38  01:52
                                                  [56 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [80 ]  [60 ]Finish     =16
 3. Aleksander Pritsik        01:06:26 18:16:08   04:11  09:08  15:20  16:09  19:35  25:23  30:38  34:54  38:27  41:53  43:12  44:49  47:00  47:56  58:35  60:18  64:42  66:26 01:06:26 16p
    2018 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:11  04:57  06:12  00:49  03:26  05:48  05:15  04:16  03:33  03:26  01:19  01:37  02:11  00:56  10:39  01:43  04:24  01:44
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [80 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]Finish     =16
 4. Aare Limberg              00:58:59 16:56:45   08:56  22:57  33:19  34:32  39:19  42:11  47:38  51:25  53:10  55:44  58:07  58:59 00:58:59 11p
    3584 Rakv                      VABARADA       08:56  14:01  10:22  01:13  04:47  02:52  05:27  03:47  01:45  02:34  02:23  00:52
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
 5. Merike Suursu             01:06:10 17:35:24   04:02  11:35  15:49  17:58  23:04  35:21  43:08  51:36  56:07  57:54  64:03  66:10 01:06:10 11p
    9442                           VABARADA       04:02  07:33  04:14  02:09  05:06  12:17  07:47  08:28  04:31  01:47  06:09  02:07
                                                  [56 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [80 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
 6. Raili Rooba               01:10:55 16:50:05   02:04  05:08  17:13  39:20  41:33  45:07  53:16  55:47  59:21  65:27  69:25  70:55 01:10:55 11p
    4179 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:04  03:04  12:05  22:07  02:13  03:34  08:09  02:31  03:34  06:06  03:58  01:30
                                                  [56 ]  [79 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
 7. Silver Kuldkepp           01:58:48 17:53:23   09:49  22:37  33:39  35:16  61:12  76:15  84:49  91:19  99:13 103:29 112:32 115:57 118:48 01:58:48 11p
   31699                           VABARADA       09:49  12:48  11:02  01:37  25:56  15:03  08:34  06:30  07:54  04:16  09:03  03:25  02:51
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]Finish     =11
 8. Miina Pärn                01:20:47 17:00:55   04:13  07:24  11:58  14:58  16:45  23:28  46:52  56:53  59:34  62:03  63:01  80:47 01:20:47 10p
   32959                           VABARADA       04:13  03:11  04:34  03:00  01:47  06:43  23:24  10:01  02:41  02:29  00:58  17:46
                                                  [56 ]  [79 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [80 ]Finish     =10
 9. Taavi Veermets            00:48:59 17:52:18   03:48  06:24  10:27  16:02  27:32  28:22  35:13  41:42  48:01  48:59 00:48:59 7p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:48  02:36  04:03  05:35  11:30  00:50  06:51  06:29  06:19  00:58
                                                  [56 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
10. Raivo Elken               01:20:43 18:15:17   05:05  20:24  35:30  42:34  62:45  69:00  72:49  80:43 01:20:43 7p
   19853 Kirde KRK                 VABARADA       05:05  15:19  15:06  07:04  20:11  06:15  03:49  07:54
                                                  [79 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [61 ]Finish     =7
11. Sanna Veermets            00:49:01 17:52:17   03:28  10:27  10:33  16:18  27:30  28:27  35:00  41:32  49:01 00:49:01 6p
   28356                           VABARADA       03:28  06:59  00:06  05:45  11:12  00:57  06:33  06:32  07:29
                                                  [56 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]Finish     =6
12. Viivi Ilves               00:26:14 16:28:21   04:43  10:59  15:07  19:48  24:14  26:14 00:26:14 5p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       04:43  06:16  04:08  04:41  04:26  02:00
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 7000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 71)   7.( 61)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 63)  12.( 59)  13.( 80)  14.( 77)  15.( 75)  16.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Kuno Rooba                00:52:11 16:42:35   03:41  3  07:54  1  14:12  3  15:04  3  18:27  2  22:04  1  26:40  1  30:04  1  33:17  1  36:25  1  39:33  1  41:33  1  42:21  1  45:56  1  47:31  1  50:37  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
    1046 Rakv                      M35            03:41  3  04:13  2  06:18  6  00:52  6  03:23  3  03:37  4  04:36  2  03:24  4  03:13  1  03:08  2  03:08 10  02:00  3  00:48  2  03:35  1  01:35  3  03:06  2  01:34 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               00:54:12 16:44:58   04:28  7  08:15  3  14:01  2  14:41  2  19:45  4  22:44  2  29:42  3  32:44  3  36:01  2  38:50  2  41:35  2  43:41  2  44:29  2  48:35  2  49:52  2  52:51  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
   17865 Rakv                      M18            04:28  7  03:47  1  05:46  3  00:40  1  05:04 13  02:59  1  06:58 15  03:02  1  03:17  2  02:49  1  02:45  1  02:06  5  00:48  2  04:06  3  01:17  1  02:59  1  01:21  9
                                                  00:47    -00:26    -00:32    -00:12     01:41    -00:38     02:22    -00:22     00:04    -00:19    -00:23     00:06     00:00     00:31    -00:18    -00:07    -00:13   
 3. Tauno Murakas             01:00:39 16:55:30   04:12  5  08:43  4  15:12  4  15:56  4  19:24  3  23:17  3  28:35  2  32:13  2  36:03  3  40:48  3  43:47  3  45:54  3  46:48  3  53:45  3  55:37  3  59:38  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
    3328 Rakv                      M35            04:12  5  04:31  4  06:29  8  00:44  2  03:28  4  03:53  6  05:18  5  03:38  9  03:50  8  04:45 14  02:59  7  02:07  6  00:54 12  06:57 10  01:52 11  04:01 11  01:01  3
                                                  00:31     00:18     00:11    -00:08     00:05     00:16     00:42     00:14     00:37     01:37    -00:09     00:07     00:06     03:22     00:17     00:55    -00:33   
 4. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:01:25 18:26:19   04:09  4  10:13  5  17:03  7  17:57  6  21:52  6  25:36  5  30:37  5  34:14  5  40:15  6  43:42  5  47:00  5  49:23  5  50:13  5  54:15  4  56:06  4  60:23  4  61:25  4 01:01:25
    2231 Rakv                      M35            04:09  4  06:04  9  06:50 10  00:54  8  03:55  7  03:44  5  05:01  3  03:37  7  06:01 16  03:27  4  03:18 11  02:23 10  00:50  5  04:02  2  01:51 10  04:17 12  01:02  4
                                                  00:28     01:51     00:32     00:02     00:32     00:07     00:25     00:13     02:48     00:19     00:10     00:23     00:02     00:27     00:16     01:11    -00:32   
 5. Andres Vaide              01:02:17 18:23:11   04:37  9  10:32  7  16:49  6  17:57  6  21:30  5  25:01  4  30:30  4  34:07  4  38:31  4  42:13  4  45:12  4  47:40  4  48:34  4  54:46  5  56:28  5  60:55  5  62:17  5 01:02:17
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           04:37  9  05:55  8  06:17  5  01:08 13  03:33  5  03:31  3  05:29  7  03:37  7  04:24 15  03:42  8  02:59  7  02:28 12  00:54 12  06:12  9  01:42  5  04:27 14  01:22 10
                                                  00:56     01:42    -00:01     00:16     00:10    -00:06     00:53     00:13     01:11     00:34    -00:09     00:28     00:06     02:37     00:07     01:21    -00:12   
 6. Madis Moor                01:02:33 18:09:49   06:17 13  15:14 15  21:09 13  22:09 13  25:26 10  28:47  8  34:06  7  37:28  7  41:14  7  44:26  7  47:55  7  49:50  6  50:43  6  55:54  6  57:23  6  61:22  6  62:33  6 01:02:33
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           06:17 13  08:57 14  05:55  4  01:00 10  03:17  2  03:21  2  05:19  6  03:22  3  03:46  7  03:12  3  03:29 13  01:55  2  00:53  9  05:11  4  01:29  2  03:59  9  01:11  5
                                                  02:36     04:44    -00:23     00:08    -00:06    -00:16     00:43    -00:02     00:33     00:04     00:21    -00:05     00:05     01:36    -00:06     00:53    -00:23   
 7. Madis Lepiksaar           01:05:15 16:36:51                                                                                                                                                                            01:05:15
    7523 Rakv                      M21A                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 8. Veikko Tamlak             01:06:51 18:40:10   05:25 12  10:59 11  18:08  9  20:17 11  27:05 12  31:04 11  37:03 11  40:30 10  44:07  9  47:42  8  50:33  8  52:50  7  53:41  7  59:34  7  61:19  7  64:52  7  66:51  7 01:06:51
    1053 Kape                      M35            05:25 12  05:34  5  07:09 13  02:09 16  06:48 15  03:59  8  05:59 12  03:27  5  03:37  6  03:35  6  02:51  4  02:17  9  00:51  6  05:53  6  01:45  6  03:33  6  01:59 15
                                                  01:44     01:21     00:51     01:17     03:25     00:22     01:23     00:03     00:24     00:27    -00:17     00:17     00:03     02:18     00:10     00:27     00:25   
 9. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:07:04 18:40:03   03:08  1  10:55 10  16:07  5  16:51  5  27:08 13  31:12 12  37:07 12  40:42 12  44:15 10  47:53  9  50:43  9  52:58  8  53:50  8  59:39  8  61:31  8  65:03  8  67:04  8 01:07:04
    2017 Kape                      M35            03:08  1  07:47 12  05:12  1  00:44  2  10:17 16  04:04 10  05:55 11  03:35  6  03:33  5  03:38  7  02:50  2  02:15  7  00:52  7  05:49  5  01:52 11  03:32  5  02:01 16
                                                 -00:33     03:34    -01:06    -00:08     06:54     00:27     01:19     00:11     00:20     00:30    -00:18     00:15     00:04     02:14     00:17     00:26     00:27   
10. Sander Pritsik            01:10:53 18:24:57   05:00 11  10:37  8  18:52 11  19:45 10  24:18  9  28:44  7  34:50  8  39:21  8  43:32  8  48:12 11  51:45 11  54:43 10  55:40 10  62:41  9  64:37  9  69:17  9  70:53  9 01:10:53
   11597 Rakv                      M18            05:00 11  05:37  6  08:15 16  00:53  7  04:33 11  04:26 12  06:06 14  04:31 13  04:11 12  04:40 13  03:33 14  02:58 15  00:57 15  07:01 12  01:56 14  04:40 15  01:36 13
                                                  01:19     01:24     01:57     00:01     01:10     00:49     01:30     01:07     00:58     01:32     00:25     00:58     00:09     03:26     00:21     01:34     00:02   
11. Siim Turban               01:11:24 17:32:40   04:28  7  10:17  6  18:29 10  19:17  9  23:00  8  29:34  9  35:35 10  40:32 11  44:32 12  49:45 12  53:46 12  56:13 11  57:08 11  63:12 10  65:42 10  69:27 10  71:24 10 01:11:24
    9436 Rakv                      M18            04:28  7  05:49  7  08:12 15  00:48  4  03:43  6  06:34 13  06:01 13  04:57 16  04:00 10  05:13 16  04:01 15  02:27 11  00:55 14  06:04  8  02:30 16  03:45  7  01:57 14
                                                  00:47     01:36     01:54    -00:04     00:20     02:57     01:25     01:33     00:47     02:05     00:53     00:27     00:07     02:29     00:55     00:39     00:23   
12. Marek Pritsik             01:14:30 18:06:03   03:33  2  08:00  2  13:30  1  14:27  1  17:29  1  39:15 14  43:32 14  46:42 14  50:01 14  53:29 14  56:20 14  58:14 13  59:01 13  68:09 12  69:54 12  73:16 11  74:30 11 01:14:30
   25502                           M21A           03:33  2  04:27  3  05:30  2  00:57  9  03:02  1  21:46 15  04:17  1  03:10  2  03:19  3  03:28  5  02:51  4  01:54  1  00:47  1  09:08 13  01:45  6  03:22  3  01:14  6
                                                 -00:08     00:14    -00:48     00:05    -00:21     18:09    -00:19    -00:14     00:06     00:20    -00:17    -00:06    -00:01     05:33     00:10     00:16    -00:20   
13. Avo Siilak                01:15:42 17:38:33   04:17  6  10:50  9  17:47  8  18:37  8  22:34  7  26:30  6  32:21  6  36:01  6  39:28  5  44:01  6  47:05  6  61:24 14  62:16 14  69:16 13  71:02 13  74:28 12  75:42 12 01:15:42
    4726 Rakv                      M35            04:17  6  06:33 11  06:57 11  00:50  5  03:57  8  03:56  7  05:51 10  03:40 10  03:27  4  04:33 12  03:04  9  14:19 16  00:52  7  07:00 11  01:46  8  03:26  4  01:14  6
                                                  00:36     02:20     00:39    -00:02     00:34     00:19     01:15     00:16     00:14     01:25    -00:04     12:19     00:04     03:25     00:11     00:20    -00:20   
14. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:17:07 17:40:58   04:40 10  14:44 14  21:29 14  22:43 14  28:57 15  33:08 13  38:25 13  42:55 13  46:48 13  51:39 13  54:29 13  56:32 12  57:21 12  66:54 11  68:31 11  76:12 13  77:07 13 01:17:07
    9655                           M35            04:40 10  10:04 15  06:45  9  01:14 15  06:14 14  04:11 11  05:17  4  04:30 12  03:53  9  04:51 15  02:50  2  02:03  4  00:49  4  09:33 14  01:37  4  07:41 16  00:55  2
                                                  00:59     05:51     00:27     00:22     02:51     00:34     00:41     01:06     00:40     01:43    -00:18     00:03     00:01     05:58     00:02     04:35    -00:39   
15. Mart Suursu               01:18:44 17:18:42   07:54 16  14:14 12  20:42 12  21:55 12  25:56 11  29:58 10  35:32  9  40:09  9  44:23 11  48:07 10  51:01 10  53:17  9  54:10  9  71:31 14  73:23 14  77:22 14  78:44 14 01:18:44
    9465                           M21A           07:54 16  06:20 10  06:28  7  01:13 14  04:01  9  04:02  9  05:34  8  04:37 14  04:14 13  03:44  9  02:54  6  02:16  8  00:53  9  17:21 15  01:52 11  03:59  9  01:22 10
                                                  04:13     02:07     00:10     00:21     00:38     00:25     00:58     01:13     01:01     00:36    -00:14     00:16     00:05     13:46     00:17     00:53    -00:12   
16. Jorma Evisalu             01:29:03 17:58:39   06:50 15  14:37 13  21:39 15  22:46 15  27:20 14  51:04 15  56:49 15  60:58 15  65:15 15  69:13 15  72:34 15  75:02 15  76:07 15  82:01 15  83:50 15  88:09 15  89:03 15 01:29:03
   25347                           M21A           06:50 15  07:47 12  07:02 12  01:07 11  04:34 12  23:44 16  05:45  9  04:09 11  04:17 14  03:58 10  03:21 12  02:28 12  01:05 16  05:54  7  01:49  9  04:19 13  00:54  1
                                                  03:09     03:34     00:44     00:15     01:11     20:07     01:09     00:45     01:04     00:50     00:13     00:28     00:17     02:19     00:14     01:13    -00:40   
17. Kaidy Kaasiku             01:56:15 16:41:26   06:25 14  22:07 16  29:42 16  30:49 16  34:58 16  51:33 16  61:02 16  65:54 16  69:57 16  74:25 16  81:11 16  83:53 16  84:46 16 109:11 16 111:13 16 115:01 16 116:15 16 01:56:15
   18956 JOKA                      M21A           06:25 14  15:42 16  07:35 14  01:07 11  04:09 10  16:35 14  09:29 16  04:52 15  04:03 11  04:28 11  06:46 16  02:42 14  00:53  9  24:25 16  02:02 15  03:48  8  01:14  6
                                                  02:44     11:29     01:17     00:15     00:46     12:58     04:53     01:28     00:50     01:20     03:38     00:42     00:05     20:50     00:27     00:42    -00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:47     05:12     00:40     03:02     02:59     04:17     03:02     03:13     02:49     02:45     01:54     00:47     03:35     01:17     02:59     00:54   00:46:20

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 14 KP 5810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 70)   6.( 72)   7.( 61)   8.( 74)   9.( 63)  10.( 59)  11.( 80)  12.( 77)  13.( 75)  14.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Rämmann            00:49:44 18:33:18   04:20  3  09:24  2  15:46  1  16:44  1  20:37  2  22:43  2  26:02  2  28:17  1  31:20  1  33:17  1  34:01  1  41:15  2  43:13  2  47:49  2  49:44  1 00:49:44
   11806 Koop                      M40            04:20  3  05:04  1  06:22  1  00:58  4  03:53  7  02:06  1  03:19  1  02:15  1  03:03  5  01:57  1  00:44  2  07:14  8  01:58  8  04:36 10  01:55  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Raidmets            00:49:53 17:11:30   04:35  5  10:22  3  17:27  4  19:05  6  22:42  4  25:07  4  28:41  4  31:14  3  34:09  3  36:32  3  37:25  3  41:45  3  43:42  3  47:33  1  49:53  2 00:49:53
    5325 TON                       N21A           04:35  5  05:47  3  07:05  7  01:38 15  03:37  3  02:25  4  03:34  3  02:33  2  02:55  3  02:23  8  00:53  8  04:20  2  01:57  7  03:51  1  02:20 14
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:43     00:40    -00:16     00:19     00:15     00:18    -00:08     00:26     00:09    -02:54    -00:01    -00:45     00:25   
 3. Rein Kriks                00:52:56 17:44:49   04:58  7  11:05  6  17:37  5  19:01  4  22:58  6  25:39  6  29:42  6  32:43  6  35:49  6  39:17  7  40:11  7  45:37  4  47:44  4  51:45  3  52:56  3 00:52:56
    1823 Rakv                      M50            04:58  7  06:07  4  06:32  2  01:24 14  03:57  8  02:41  9  04:03  8  03:01  7  03:06  7  03:28 15  00:54 10  05:26  3  02:07 13  04:01  3  01:11  5
                                                  00:38     01:03     00:10     00:26     00:04     00:35     00:44     00:46     00:03     01:31     00:10    -01:48     00:09    -00:35    -00:44   
 4. Toomas Voolaid            00:53:50 18:06:51   03:58  1  09:23  1  15:57  2  16:58  2  20:24  1  22:38  1  25:58  1  28:31  2  31:30  2  33:35  2  34:22  2  40:42  1  42:46  1  52:07  4  53:50  4 00:53:50
    1107                           M50            03:58  1  05:25  2  06:34  3  01:01  5  03:26  1  02:14  2  03:20  2  02:33  2  02:59  4  02:05  2  00:47  3  06:20  6  02:04 12  09:21 13  01:43  8
                                                 -00:22     00:21     00:12     00:03    -00:27     00:08     00:01     00:18    -00:04     00:08     00:03    -00:54     00:06     04:45    -00:12   
 5. Riho Kokk                 00:54:26 17:54:35   04:52  6  11:42  8  19:06  8  20:07  8  24:32  8  27:20  8  31:46  8  35:05 10  38:42 10  41:36 10  42:37 10  46:47  5  48:46  5  53:18  5  54:26  5 00:54:26
    3750 Rakv                      M50            04:52  6  06:50 10  07:24  9  01:01  5  04:25 13  02:48 11  04:26 12  03:19 10  03:37 11  02:54 14  01:01 11  04:10  1  01:59 10  04:32  9  01:08  4
                                                  00:32     01:46     01:02     00:03     00:32     00:42     01:07     01:04     00:34     00:57     00:17    -03:04     00:01    -00:04    -00:47   
 6. Helen Aart                00:54:46 18:32:59   05:37 11  12:57 11  20:51 10  21:42 10  25:20 10  27:54 10  31:52  9  34:36  8  38:12  8  40:34  8  41:45  9  47:33  8  49:23  8  53:51  7  54:46  6 00:54:46
    3388 LSF PT                    N21A           05:37 11  07:20 13  07:54 12  00:51  2  03:38  4  02:34  8  03:58  7  02:44  5  03:36 10  02:22  7  01:11 14  05:48  5  01:50  5  04:28  7  00:55  2
                                                  01:17     02:16     01:32    -00:07    -00:15     00:28     00:39     00:29     00:33     00:25     00:27    -01:26    -00:08    -00:08    -01:00   
 7. Anneli Rämmann            00:56:10 18:30:22   05:03  8  12:04  9  19:32  9  20:33  9  24:48  9  27:40  9  31:55 10  34:52  9  38:13  9  40:41  9  41:34  8  47:05  6  49:07  7  53:50  6  56:10  7 00:56:10
    8644 Koop                      N21A           05:03  8  07:01 11  07:28 10  01:01  5  04:15 11  02:52 12  04:15 10  02:57  6  03:21  8  02:28 10  00:53  8  05:31  4  02:02 11  04:43 11  02:20 14
                                                  00:43     01:57     01:06     00:03     00:22     00:46     00:56     00:42     00:18     00:31     00:09    -01:43     00:04     00:07     00:25   
 8. Taimo Lipp                00:57:04 18:30:35   05:04  9  11:29  7  18:45  7  19:37  7  23:19  7  25:46  7  29:33  5  32:09  5  36:19  7  38:54  6  39:42  6  49:47  9  51:45  9  56:13  8  57:04  8 00:57:04
   21149                           M45            05:04  9  06:25  8  07:16  8  00:52  3  03:42  6  02:27  5  03:47  4  02:36  4  04:10 14  02:35 11  00:48  4  10:05 13  01:58  8  04:28  7  00:51  1
                                                  00:44     01:21     00:54    -00:06    -00:11     00:21     00:28     00:21     01:07     00:38     00:04     02:51     00:00    -00:08    -01:04   
 9. Tarmo Maasing             00:59:56 17:21:59   04:27  4  11:02  5  17:42  6  19:04  5  22:45  5  25:18  5  29:44  7  32:47  7  35:35  5  37:50  5  38:42  5  47:06  7  48:46  5  58:37  9  59:56  9 00:59:56
    4151 Rakv                      M50            04:27  4  06:35  9  06:40  6  01:22 13  03:41  5  02:33  7  04:26 12  03:03  8  02:48  2  02:15  4  00:52  7  08:24 10  01:40  2  09:51 14  01:19  7
                                                  00:07     01:31     00:18     00:24    -00:12     00:27     01:07     00:48    -00:15     00:18     00:08     01:10    -00:18     05:15    -00:36   
10. Evelyn Himma              01:01:08 18:54:09   08:19 14  14:33 12  22:46 13  23:54 13  27:53 13  30:12 12  34:22 12  37:54 12  41:35 12  44:01 12  44:51 12  52:22 10  54:39 11  58:53 10  61:08 10 01:01:08
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           08:19 14  06:14  5  08:13 14  01:08  9  03:59  9  02:19  3  04:10  9  03:32 12  03:41 12  02:26  9  00:50  5  07:31  9  02:17 14  04:14  6  02:15 13
                                                  03:59     01:10     01:51     00:10     00:06     00:13     00:51     01:17     00:38     00:29     00:06     00:17     00:19    -00:22     00:20   
11. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:02:59 17:34:11   04:03  2  10:25  4  17:03  3  17:48  3  21:22  3  24:21  3  28:09  3  32:05  4  34:47  4  37:06  4  37:48  4  56:17 13  57:59 13  61:57 12  62:59 11 01:02:59
   23800 Rakv                      M45            04:03  2  06:22  7  06:38  4  00:45  1  03:34  2  02:59 13  03:48  6  03:56 15  02:42  1  02:19  5  00:42  1  18:29 15  01:42  3  03:58  2  01:02  3
                                                 -00:17     01:18     00:16    -00:13    -00:19     00:53     00:29     01:41    -00:21     00:22    -00:02     11:15    -00:16    -00:38    -00:53   
12. Merike Mets               01:03:02 17:55:14   08:27 15  14:42 13  22:18 12  23:32 12  27:38 12  30:10 11  33:57 11  37:19 11  40:22 11  42:31 11  43:21 11  52:51 11  54:38 10  61:47 11  63:02 12 01:03:02
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           08:27 15  06:15  6  07:36 11  01:14 12  04:06 10  02:32  6  03:47  4  03:22 11  03:03  5  02:09  3  00:50  5  09:30 12  01:47  4  07:09 12  01:15  6
                                                  04:07     01:11     01:14     00:16     00:13     00:26     00:28     01:07     00:00     00:12     00:06     02:16    -00:11     02:33    -00:40   
13. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:05:15 18:08:22   05:44 12  16:51 14  24:57 14  26:05 14  31:06 15  34:17 15  39:07 15  43:00 15  46:25 15  49:17 15  50:19 15  57:09 14  59:03 14  63:05 13  65:15 13 01:05:15
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           05:44 12  11:07 14  08:06 13  01:08  9  05:01 15  03:11 14  04:50 15  03:53 14  03:25  9  02:52 13  01:02 12  06:50  7  01:54  6  04:02  4  02:10 12
                                                  01:24     06:03     01:44     00:10     01:08     01:05     01:31     01:38     00:22     00:55     00:18    -00:24    -00:04    -00:34     00:15   
14. Kalev Sirge               01:07:14 18:06:18   07:25 13  18:53 15  25:31 15  26:35 15  30:53 14  33:38 14  38:02 14  41:17 14  45:27 14  47:47 14  49:08 14  59:27 15  61:06 15  65:11 14  67:14 14 01:07:14
    3592 Rakv                      M50            07:25 13  11:28 15  06:38  4  01:04  8  04:18 12  02:45 10  04:24 11  03:15  9  04:10 14  02:20  6  01:21 15  10:19 14  01:39  1  04:05  5  02:03 10
                                                  03:05     06:24     00:16     00:06     00:25     00:39     01:05     01:00     01:07     00:23     00:37     03:05    -00:19    -00:31     00:08   
15. Heini Tammik              01:14:26 18:04:53   05:29 10  12:33 10  21:15 11  22:26 11  26:58 11  30:30 13  35:08 13  38:42 13  42:35 13  45:19 13  46:26 13  55:00 12  57:54 12  72:18 15  74:26 15 01:14:26
    1311 Kape                      M50            05:29 10  07:04 12  08:42 15  01:11 11  04:32 14  03:32 15  04:38 14  03:34 13  03:53 13  02:44 12  01:07 13  08:34 11  02:54 15  14:24 15  02:08 11
                                                  01:09     02:00     02:20     00:13     00:39     01:26     01:19     01:19     00:50     00:47     00:23     01:20     00:56     09:48     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     05:04     06:22     00:45     03:26     02:06     03:19     02:15     02:42     01:57     00:42     04:10     01:39     03:51     00:51   00:43:07

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N18,N35): 14 KP 4640 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 61)  11.( 74)  12.( 63)  13.( 80)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Teivo Tõemets             00:41:39 18:25:17   03:11  2  07:29  2  11:09  1  16:30  2  19:57  1  22:02  1  24:41  1  27:00  1  27:54  1  30:06  1  32:47  1  35:53  1  39:04  1  41:36  1  41:39  1 00:41:39
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           03:11  2  04:18  1  03:40  1  05:21  5  03:27  1  02:05  1  02:39  4  02:19  9  00:54  1  02:12  4  02:41  1  03:06  2  03:11  2  02:32  2  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Murakas             00:44:34 16:52:41   03:13  3  07:39  3  11:34  2  15:35  1  20:27  2  24:29  3  26:52  3  28:32  3  29:27  3  31:35  3  34:29  3  37:27  2  40:49  2  43:38  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           03:13  3  04:26  3  03:55  3  04:01  1  04:52  9  04:02 15  02:23  1  01:40  2  00:55  3  02:08  2  02:54  2  02:58  1  03:22  3  02:49  6  00:56 17
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:15    -01:20     01:25     01:57    -00:16    -00:39     00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:08     00:11     00:17     00:53   
 3. Indrek Pung               00:48:14 18:05:07   03:30  4  07:57  5  12:00  3  16:49  3  20:34  3  23:06  2  25:49  2  27:32  2  28:35  2  30:44  2  33:46  2  41:15  3  44:49  3  47:46  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           03:30  4  04:27  4  04:03  4  04:49  3  03:45  3  02:32  3  02:43  6  01:43  3  01:03  5  02:09  3  03:02  3  07:29 20  03:34  6  02:57  8  00:28 12
                                                  00:19     00:09     00:23    -00:32     00:18     00:27     00:04    -00:36     00:09    -00:03     00:21     04:23     00:23     00:25     00:25   
 4. Terje Vanahans            00:50:31 18:00:33   05:05 12  10:18  8  15:34  8  21:30  6  25:30  6  28:22  6  31:01  5  33:02  5  34:07  4  36:21  4  39:27  4  43:47  5  47:20  5  50:06  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
    4175 Kobras                    N35            05:05 12  05:13  9  05:16  6  05:56  7  04:00  6  02:52 10  02:39  4  02:01  7  01:05  7  02:14  5  03:06  4  04:20  7  03:33  5  02:46  4  00:25 10
                                                  01:54     00:55     01:36     00:35     00:33     00:47     00:00    -00:18     00:11     00:02     00:25     01:14     00:22     00:14     00:22   
 5. Ilmar Legenkov            00:50:35 18:00:32   05:13 13  10:22  9  15:39 10  21:33  7  25:36  7  28:25  7  31:03  6  33:05  6  34:10  5  36:24  5  39:30  5  43:54  6  47:22  6  50:08  5  50:35  5 00:50:35
   28199                           M21B           05:13 13  05:09  8  05:17  7  05:54  6  04:03  7  02:49  7  02:38  2  02:02  8  01:05  7  02:14  5  03:06  4  04:24  8  03:28  4  02:46  4  00:27 11
                                                  02:02     00:51     01:37     00:33     00:36     00:44    -00:01    -00:17     00:11     00:02     00:25     01:18     00:17     00:14     00:24   
 6. Reimo Moor                00:51:06 18:13:11   03:30  4  08:28  6  14:39  6  19:12  4  24:08  4  26:45  4  31:08  7  32:59  4  34:13  6  36:31  6  39:47  6  43:36  4  47:16  4  50:47  6  51:06  6 00:51:06
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           03:30  4  04:58  7  06:11 10  04:33  2  04:56 11  02:37  5  04:23 15  01:51  6  01:14 12  02:18  8  03:16  8  03:49  4  03:40  8  03:31 13  00:19  6
                                                  00:19     00:40     02:31    -00:48     01:29     00:32     01:44    -00:28     00:20     00:06     00:35     00:43     00:29     00:59     00:16   
 7. Enn Kuusik                00:51:17 17:59:44   03:31  6  07:56  4  15:36  9  22:04  8  25:54  8  28:45  8  31:33  8  33:21  7  34:25  7  36:44  7  41:08  7  44:34  7  48:18  7  50:59  7  51:17  7 00:51:17
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:31  6  04:25  2  07:40 14  06:28 11  03:50  4  02:51  8  02:48  8  01:48  4  01:04  6  02:19 10  04:24 14  03:26  3  03:44  9  02:41  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:20     00:07     04:00     01:07     00:23     00:46     00:09    -00:31     00:10     00:07     01:43     00:20     00:33     00:09     00:15   
 8. Urmas Heinsoo             00:55:25 17:57:02   04:36  9  14:32 15  18:37 11  24:50 10  28:47 10  31:31 10  34:18 10  36:06  8  37:15  8  39:50  8  43:20  8  47:51  8  51:28  8  54:47  8  55:25  8 00:55:25
     806 Rakv                      M55            04:36  9  09:56 18  04:05  5  06:13  9  03:57  5  02:44  6  02:47  7  01:48  4  01:09  9  02:35 11  03:30 10  04:31 10  03:37  7  03:19 11  00:38 15
                                                  01:25     05:38     00:25     00:52     00:30     00:39     00:08    -00:31     00:15     00:23     00:49     01:25     00:26     00:47     00:35   
 9. Jaan Tulp                 00:56:28 17:52:37   05:13 13  11:00 12  14:52  7  20:04  5  24:47  5  27:23  5  30:25  4  36:56 10  38:29 10  40:47 10  43:53  9  48:22  9  52:42  9  56:04  9  56:28  9 00:56:28
   19870 Kirde KRK                 M21B           05:13 13  05:47 10  03:52  2  05:12  4  04:43  8  02:36  4  03:02 10  06:31 20  01:33 15  02:18  8  03:06  4  04:29  9  04:20 13  03:22 12  00:24  9
                                                  02:02     01:29     00:12    -00:09     01:16     00:31     00:23     04:12     00:39     00:06     00:25     01:23     01:09     00:50     00:21   
10. Hannes Konist             00:57:00 18:17:21   02:45  1  07:17  1  13:05  4  24:17  9  27:48  9  30:18  9  32:56  9  36:41  9  37:35  9  39:51  9  45:41 10  50:17 10  53:27 10  56:45 10  57:00 10 00:57:00
   13888                           M60            02:45  1  04:32  5  05:48  9  11:12 18  03:31  2  02:30  2  02:38  2  03:45 16  00:54  1  02:16  7  05:50 17  04:36 11  03:10  1  03:18 10  00:15  2
                                                 -00:26     00:14     02:08     05:51     00:04     00:25    -00:01     01:26     00:00     00:04     03:09     01:30    -00:01     00:46     00:12   
11. Rita Toome                01:05:56 17:07:01   04:05  7  09:00  7  14:29  5  26:18 11  35:34 11  42:44 15  45:33 12  47:02 11  48:12 11  51:33 11  54:59 11  58:56 11  62:43 11  65:34 11  65:56 11 01:05:56
   13980 Rakv                      N35            04:05  7  04:55  6  05:29  8  11:49 19  09:16 17  07:10 20  02:49  9  01:29  1  01:10 10  03:21 17  03:26  9  03:57  5  03:47 10  02:51  7  00:22  8
                                                  00:54     00:37     01:49     06:28     05:49     05:05     00:10    -00:50     00:16     01:09     00:45     00:51     00:36     00:19     00:19   
12. Raiko Alliksaar           01:09:34 16:40:50   06:18 16  13:36 14  22:49 16  29:12 13  36:06 12  40:58 11  45:28 11  48:16 12  50:03 14  52:54 13  56:35 14  61:11 12  66:06 14  69:19 12  69:34 12 01:09:34
   22945 JOKA                      M16            06:18 16  07:18 16  09:13 17  06:23 10  06:54 15  04:52 19  04:30 16  02:48 13  01:47 16  02:51 13  03:41 12  04:36 11  04:55 16  03:13  9  00:15  2
                                                  03:07     03:00     05:33     01:02     03:27     02:47     01:51     00:29     00:53     00:39     01:00     01:30     01:44     00:41     00:12   
13. Marco Murakas             01:09:55 16:54:43   04:57 11  10:52 11  25:06 18  33:28 17  38:31 15  41:40 13  46:00 14  48:37 14  49:50 13  53:02 14  56:34 13  61:47 14  66:01 12  69:40 13  69:55 13 01:09:55
   21144 Rakv                      M16            04:57 11  05:55 12  14:14 19  08:22 14  05:03 13  03:09 11  04:20 14  02:37 11  01:13 11  03:12 16  03:32 11  05:13 15  04:14 12  03:39 15  00:15  2
                                                  01:46     01:37     10:34     03:01     01:36     01:04     01:41     00:18     00:19     01:00     00:51     02:07     01:03     01:07     00:12   
14. Maris Murakas             01:10:11 16:54:41   04:52 10  10:46 10  24:56 17  33:26 16  38:24 14  41:37 12  45:49 13  48:29 13  49:46 12  52:46 12  56:29 12  61:35 13  66:05 13  69:42 14  70:11 14 01:10:11
   30604 Rakv                      N35            04:52 10  05:54 11  14:10 18  08:30 15  04:58 12  03:13 12  04:12 13  02:40 12  01:17 13  03:00 15  03:43 13  05:06 14  04:30 14  03:37 14  00:29 13
                                                  01:41     01:36     10:30     03:09     01:31     01:08     01:33     00:21     00:23     00:48     01:02     02:00     01:19     01:05     00:26   
15. Kristjan Ränid            01:12:10 17:51:20   07:33 18  15:51 18  22:37 15  34:48 18  39:42 16  43:05 16  46:32 16  48:57 15  50:51 15  53:35 15  56:41 15  62:21 15  67:10 15  71:35 15  72:10 15 01:12:10
   32935                           M21B           07:33 18  08:18 17  06:46 13  12:11 20  04:54 10  03:23 13  03:27 12  02:25 10  01:54 17  02:44 12  03:06  4  05:40 16  04:49 15  04:25 16  00:35 14
                                                  04:22     04:00     03:06     06:50     01:27     01:18     00:48     00:06     01:00     00:32     00:25     02:34     01:38     01:53     00:32   
16. Keidy Kaasiku             01:17:38 16:52:53   04:06  8  24:05 20  32:49 20  39:28 20  49:58 20  52:49 20  56:07 20  58:57 19  59:54 19  61:51 17  66:26 17  70:44 17  74:48 17  77:19 16  77:38 16 01:17:38
   18957 JOKA                      N18            04:06  8  19:59 20  08:44 15  06:39 12  10:30 20  02:51  8  03:18 11  02:50 14  00:57  4  01:57  1  04:35 15  04:18  6  04:04 11  02:31  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:55     15:41     05:04     01:18     07:03     00:46     00:39     00:31     00:03    -00:15     01:54     01:12     00:53    -00:01     00:16   
17. Üllar Prual               01:21:04 17:18:38   06:13 15  13:29 13  22:26 14  29:11 12  37:25 13  41:41 14  46:30 15  51:15 16  53:36 16  57:21 16  62:24 16  68:18 16  74:46 16  80:02 17  81:04 17 01:21:04
    2146                           M60            06:13 15  07:16 14  08:57 16  06:45 13  08:14 16  04:16 16  04:49 17  04:45 17  02:21 18  03:45 19  05:03 16  05:54 17  06:28 19  05:16 19  01:02 18
                                                  03:02     02:58     05:17     01:24     04:47     02:11     02:10     02:26     01:27     01:33     02:22     02:48     03:17     02:44     00:59   
18. Tagni Jõeleht             01:27:45 18:10:19   07:34 19  14:50 17  21:26 13  32:03 15  41:59 18  46:19 18  51:26 18  56:29 18  59:08 18  62:36 18  68:33 18  74:58 18  81:23 18  86:36 19  87:45 18 01:27:45
   23411                           N35            07:34 19  07:16 14  06:36 12  10:37 17  09:56 18  04:20 17  05:07 19  05:03 19  02:39 20  03:28 18  05:57 19  06:25 19  06:25 18  05:13 18  01:09 19
                                                  04:23     02:58     02:56     05:16     06:29     02:15     02:28     02:44     01:45     01:16     03:16     03:19     03:14     02:41     01:06   
19. Anne Viilma               01:27:49 18:10:29   07:45 20  14:48 16  21:22 12  31:45 14  41:46 17  46:26 19  51:15 17  56:10 17  58:35 17  62:43 19  68:34 19  74:58 18  81:36 19  86:29 18  87:49 19 01:27:49
   31038                           N35            07:45 20  07:03 13  06:34 11  10:23 16  10:01 19  04:40 18  04:49 17  04:55 18  02:25 19  04:08 20  05:51 18  06:24 18  06:38 20  04:53 17  01:20 20
                                                  04:34     02:45     02:54     05:02     06:34     02:35     02:10     02:36     01:31     01:56     03:10     03:18     03:27     02:21     01:17   
20. Ellu Krikmann             01:31:35 17:55:05   06:24 17  16:24 19  30:57 19  37:03 19  42:42 19  46:17 17  55:29 19  59:06 20  60:35 20  63:34 20  72:47 20  77:43 20  82:58 20  90:56 20  91:35 20 01:31:35
   28515 1. JvBr                   N35            06:24 17  10:00 19  14:33 20  06:06  8  05:39 14  03:35 14  09:12 20  03:37 15  01:29 14  02:59 14  09:13 20  04:56 13  05:15 17  07:58 20  00:39 16
                                                  03:13     05:42     10:53     00:45     02:12     01:30     06:33     01:18     00:35     00:47     06:32     01:50     02:04     05:26     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     04:18     03:40     04:01     03:27     02:05     02:23     01:29     00:54     01:57     02:41     02:58     03:10     02:31     00:03   00:38:22

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M65,M14): 14 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 61)  10.( 74)  11.( 58)  12.( 63)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:26:46 16:46:21   01:06  1  02:05  1  04:04  1  06:52  1  08:53  1  12:07  1  14:56  1  15:36  1  17:31  1  19:49  1  20:53  1  22:23  1  24:18  1  25:46  1  26:46  1 00:26:46
   21146 Rakv                      M14            01:06  1  00:59  1  01:59  1  02:48 18  02:01  1  03:14  1  02:49 14  00:40  1  01:55  1  02:18  1  01:04  1  01:30  1  01:55  1  01:28  1  01:00 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Limberg             00:35:08 16:56:08   01:56 12  03:58  5  07:03  5  09:04  6  12:14  6  16:56  5  18:53  5  19:59  5  22:20  4  25:33  3  27:01  3  29:14  3  31:59  2  33:55  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
    3607 Rakv                      N55            01:56 12  02:02  6  03:05  6  02:01  7  03:10  7  04:42  6  01:57  4  01:06  5  02:21  6  03:13  4  01:28  6  02:13  7  02:45  5  01:56  9  01:13 19
                                                  00:50     01:03     01:06    -00:47     01:09     01:28    -00:52     00:26     00:26     00:55     00:24     00:43     00:50     00:28     00:13   
 3. Aino Vaher                00:35:22 17:16:43   02:02 15  03:42  3  06:49  4  09:01  4  12:01  5  16:44  4  18:43  4  19:58  4  22:27  5  25:46  4  27:21  4  29:31  4  32:34  3  34:49  3  35:22  3 00:35:22
    2550 Rakv                      N40            02:02 15  01:40  2  03:07  8  02:12 12  03:00  4  04:43  7  01:59  5  01:15 12  02:29 10  03:19  5  01:35 12  02:10  4  03:03  8  02:15 16  00:33  6
                                                  00:56     00:41     01:08    -00:36     00:59     01:29    -00:50     00:35     00:34     01:01     00:31     00:40     01:08     00:47    -00:27   
 4. Aarne Idavain             00:35:50 18:13:02   01:48  7  03:45  4  06:40  3  08:34  3  11:34  3  18:23  9  20:00  9  21:08  9  23:28  8  26:37  5  28:32  7  30:29  5  33:45  5  35:27  4  35:50  4 00:35:50
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            01:48  7  01:57  5  02:55  4  01:54  3  03:00  4  06:49 17  01:37  1  01:08 10  02:20  4  03:09  2  01:55 21  01:57  2  03:16 11  01:42  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:42     00:58     00:56    -00:54     00:59     03:35    -01:12     00:28     00:25     00:51     00:51     00:27     01:21     00:14    -00:37   
 5. Marlon Naan               00:36:29 16:26:18   01:38  3  04:14 12  07:08  6  09:01  4  11:44  4  16:20  3  18:16  3  19:22  3  21:53  3  25:24  2  26:51  2  28:53  2  33:35  4  35:29  5  36:29  5 00:36:29
   16093 Võsu Kool                 M14            01:38  3  02:36 13  02:54  3  01:53  2  02:43  2  04:36  5  01:56  2  01:06  5  02:31 12  03:31  8  01:27  4  02:02  3  04:42 22  01:54  7  01:00 17
                                                  00:32     01:37     00:55    -00:55     00:42     01:22    -00:53     00:26     00:36     01:13     00:23     00:32     02:47     00:26     00:00   
 6. Arne Kolk                 00:36:40 17:34:43   01:53  9  04:10  9  07:27  8  09:35  9  13:25 10  17:56  8  19:52  8  20:58  7  23:25  7  26:59  7  28:30  6  30:52  6  34:08  6  36:14  6  36:40  6 00:36:40
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:53  9  02:17 10  03:17 12  02:08  9  03:50 12  04:31  4  01:56  2  01:06  5  02:27  9  03:34  9  01:31  9  02:22 10  03:16 11  02:06 12  00:26  4
                                                  00:47     01:18     01:18    -00:40     01:49     01:17    -00:53     00:26     00:32     01:16     00:27     00:52     01:21     00:38    -00:34   
 7. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:37:59 18:11:27   02:12 17  04:50 15  07:56 13  10:25 13  13:29 11  18:43 10  21:34 10  22:45 10  25:11 10  28:30 10  30:02  9  32:13  9  35:21  9  37:20  8  37:59  7 00:37:59
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:12 17  02:38 14  03:06  7  02:29 15  03:04  6  05:14 11  02:51 16  01:11 11  02:26  8  03:19  5  01:32 10  02:11  5  03:08  9  01:59 11  00:39 11
                                                  01:06     01:39     01:07    -00:19     01:03     02:00     00:02     00:31     00:31     01:01     00:28     00:41     01:13     00:31    -00:21   
 8. Lembit Talli              00:38:23 17:29:32   01:50  8  04:08  7  07:15  7  09:16  8  12:33  7  17:33  7  19:45  7  21:04  8  23:47  9  28:29  9  30:06 10  32:33 10  35:13  8  37:29  9  38:23  8 00:38:23
     412                           M65            01:50  8  02:18 11  03:07  8  02:01  7  03:17  8  05:00 10  02:12  8  01:19 17  02:43 14  04:42 17  01:37 13  02:27 12  02:40  4  02:16 17  00:54 14
                                                  00:44     01:19     01:08    -00:47     01:16     01:46    -00:37     00:39     00:48     02:24     00:33     00:57     00:45     00:48    -00:06   
 9. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:38:43 16:47:37   01:38  3  03:20  2  06:11  2  08:09  2  11:07  2  15:16  2  17:19  2  18:34  2  20:54  2  28:25  8  29:47  8  31:58  8  35:21  9  36:58  7  38:43  9 00:38:43
   23359 Rakv                      N16            01:38  3  01:42  3  02:51  2  01:58  5  02:58  3  04:09  2  02:03  6  01:15 12  02:20  4  07:31 24  01:22  2  02:11  5  03:23 15  01:37  4  01:45 24
                                                  00:32     00:43     00:52    -00:50     00:57     00:55    -00:46     00:35     00:25     05:13     00:18     00:41     01:28     00:09     00:45   
10. Juhan Bachmann            00:39:37 17:25:19   01:59 14  04:08  7  07:28  9  09:08  7  12:45  8  17:15  6  19:26  6  20:32  6  23:12  6  26:39  6  28:12  5  31:43  7  35:06  7  39:01 10  39:37 10 00:39:37
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:59 14  02:09  7  03:20 13  01:40  1  03:37 11  04:30  3  02:11  7  01:06  5  02:40 13  03:27  7  01:33 11  03:31 25  03:23 15  03:55 28  00:36  7
                                                  00:53     01:10     01:21    -01:08     01:36     01:16    -00:38     00:26     00:45     01:09     00:29     02:01     01:28     02:27    -00:24   
11. Tiina Kriisa              00:40:13 18:24:14   01:47  6  04:28 14  07:29 10  09:50 10  13:13  9  18:44 11  24:45 13  25:33 12  28:03 12  31:15 12  32:39 12  35:06 12  38:02 12  40:00 12  40:13 11 00:40:13
   18442                           N45            01:47  6  02:41 16  03:01  5  02:21 13  03:23  9  05:31 12  06:01 27  00:48  2  02:30 11  03:12  3  01:24  3  02:27 12  02:56  7  01:58 10  00:13  2
                                                  00:41     01:42     01:02    -00:27     01:22     02:17     03:12     00:08     00:35     00:54     00:20     00:57     01:01     00:30    -00:47   
12. Anni Jõe                  00:40:49 17:56:26   01:33  2  04:11 11  08:30 15  10:26 14  14:36 13  19:23 12  21:43 11  22:50 11  25:13 11  29:39 11  31:07 11  33:51 11  37:25 11  39:18 11  40:49 12 00:40:49
   26261 Rakv                      N16            01:33  2  02:38 14  04:19 21  01:56  4  04:10 16  04:47  8  02:20  9  01:07  9  02:23  7  04:26 13  01:28  6  02:44 14  03:34 17  01:53  6  01:31 22
                                                  00:27     01:39     02:20    -00:52     02:09     01:33    -00:29     00:27     00:28     02:08     00:24     01:14     01:39     00:25     00:31   
13. Eha Kriks                 00:45:46 17:50:52   02:47 24  05:29 18  09:23 17  13:00 19  17:04 16  22:58 16  25:48 16  27:49 16  30:49 16  35:03 15  36:53 15  39:19 14  42:29 13  44:51 13  45:46 13 00:45:46
    1822 Rakv                      N55            02:47 24  02:42 17  03:54 17  03:37 21  04:04 14  05:54 13  02:50 15  02:01 26  03:00 16  04:14 12  01:50 18  02:26 11  03:10 10  02:22 19  00:55 15
                                                  01:41     01:43     01:55     00:49     02:03     02:40     00:01     01:21     01:05     01:56     00:46     00:56     01:15     00:54    -00:05   
14. Laurits Rütman            00:47:02 18:00:23   02:03 16  03:59  6  07:50 12  09:50 10  14:26 12  21:21 13  24:27 12  25:43 13  29:17 13  33:46 14  35:13 13  38:11 13  44:01 14  46:52 15  47:02 14 00:47:02
   26634 JOKA                      M14            02:03 16  01:56  4  03:51 16  02:00  6  04:36 18  06:55 19  03:06 18  01:16 14  03:34 20  04:29 14  01:27  4  02:58 16  05:50 24  02:51 24  00:10  1
                                                  00:57     00:57     01:52    -00:48     02:35     03:41     00:17     00:36     01:39     02:11     00:23     01:28     03:55     01:23    -00:50   
15. Kerto Kaasiku             00:49:01 16:41:39   01:38  3  05:32 19  08:39 16  12:56 18  18:46 20  24:40 19  27:13 18  28:14 17  30:14 15  35:42 16  39:40 17  42:00 16  44:30 15  46:02 14  49:01 15 00:49:01
   22037 JOKA                      M14            01:38  3  03:54 21  03:07  8  04:17 23  05:50 24  05:54 13  02:33 10  01:01  4  02:00  2  05:28 20  03:58 28  02:20  8  02:30  2  01:32  2  02:59 27
                                                  00:32     02:55     01:08     01:29     03:49     02:40    -00:16     00:21     00:05     03:10     02:54     00:50     00:35     00:04     01:59   
16. Valvi Joaväli             00:50:43 18:13:20   01:54 11  04:10  9  07:49 11  09:59 12  15:08 14  22:00 14  25:31 14  27:04 15  31:12 17  36:49 17  38:42 16  41:48 15  47:01 17  49:50 17  50:43 16 00:50:43
   16095                           N55            01:54 11  02:16  9  03:39 14  02:10 11  05:09 21  06:52 18  03:31 24  01:33 19  04:08 28  05:37 23  01:53 19  03:06 17  05:13 23  02:49 23  00:53 13
                                                  00:48     01:17     01:40    -00:38     03:08     03:38     00:42     00:53     02:13     03:19     00:49     01:36     03:18     01:21    -00:07   
17. Kennet Keerberg           00:51:26 16:39:13   02:32 23  07:50 25  11:01 23  15:21 23  21:10 23  27:04 22  29:37 20  30:34 19  32:39 19  38:07 19  42:03 19  44:23 19  46:54 16  48:27 16  51:26 17 00:51:26
   26839 JOKA                      M14            02:32 23  05:18 25  03:11 11  04:20 24  05:49 23  05:54 13  02:33 10  00:57  3  02:05  3  05:28 20  03:56 27  02:20  8  02:31  3  01:33  3  02:59 27
                                                  01:26     04:19     01:12     01:32     03:48     02:40    -00:16     00:17     00:10     03:10     02:52     00:50     00:36     00:05     01:59   
18. Vello Krohn               00:51:57 16:33:03   02:17 21  04:26 13  08:08 14  12:53 16  16:53 15  22:50 15  25:36 15  26:52 14  29:47 14  33:45 13  35:38 14  43:27 18  47:46 18  50:12 18  51:57 18 00:51:57
     638 Tammed                    M65            02:17 21  02:09  7  03:42 15  04:45 25  04:00 13  05:57 16  02:46 13  01:16 14  02:55 15  03:58 11  01:53 19  07:49 28  04:19 21  02:26 20  01:45 24
                                                  01:11     01:10     01:43     01:57     01:59     02:43    -00:03     00:36     01:00     01:40     00:49     06:19     02:24     00:58     00:45   
19. Siret Sõmer               00:52:16 17:28:54   02:13 18  04:55 16  09:47 19  15:19 22  19:23 21  24:18 17  27:03 17  28:45 18  32:27 18  38:03 18  39:43 18  42:39 17  49:05 19  51:33 19  52:16 19 00:52:16
   25503                           N50            02:13 18  02:42 17  04:52 24  05:32 26  04:04 14  04:55  9  02:45 12  01:42 22  03:42 24  05:36 22  01:40 14  02:56 15  06:26 27  02:28 21  00:43 12
                                                  01:07     01:43     02:53     02:44     02:03     01:41    -00:04     01:02     01:47     03:18     00:36     01:26     04:31     01:00    -00:17   
20. Mari Turban               00:54:48 17:36:52   02:48 25  05:51 20  10:28 20  12:53 16  17:41 17  24:39 18  29:28 19  31:10 20  35:01 20  40:19 20  42:42 20  45:49 20  49:56 20  53:26 20  54:48 20 00:54:48
    3390 Rakv                      N45            02:48 25  03:03 19  04:37 23  02:25 14  04:48 19  06:58 20  04:49 26  01:42 22  03:51 25  05:18 19  02:23 25  03:07 18  04:07 19  03:30 26  01:22 21
                                                  01:42     02:04     02:38    -00:23     02:47     03:44     02:00     01:02     01:56     03:00     01:19     01:37     02:12     02:02     00:22   
21. Mirjam Sillajõe           00:55:27 17:56:22   02:14 20  06:48 23  10:55 22  13:44 20  18:04 19  25:06 20  35:53 24  37:31 24  40:43 24  44:32 22  46:44 22  49:54 22  52:45 22  54:51 22  55:27 21 00:55:27
   32673                           N16            02:14 20  04:34 23  04:07 19  02:49 19  04:20 17  07:02 21  10:47 28  01:38 20  03:12 18  03:49 10  02:12 22  03:10 20  02:51  6  02:06 12  00:36  7
                                                  01:08     03:35     02:08     00:01     02:19     03:48     07:58     00:58     01:17     01:31     01:08     01:40     00:56     00:38    -00:24   
22. Jaan Suursu               00:55:31 17:42:28   03:15 26  06:37 22  11:31 24  14:50 21  20:02 22  28:10 23  31:15 22  33:05 22  36:58 22  42:06 21  44:28 21  47:44 21  51:29 21  54:32 21  55:31 22 00:55:31
    9468 Rakv                      M65            03:15 26  03:22 20  04:54 25  03:19 20  05:12 22  08:08 24  03:05 17  01:50 25  03:53 26  05:08 18  02:22 24  03:16 21  03:45 18  03:03 25  00:59 16
                                                  02:09     02:23     02:55     00:31     03:11     04:54     00:16     01:10     01:58     02:50     01:18     01:46     01:50     01:35    -00:01   
23. Tiina Reintal             01:01:09 16:44:32   02:29 22  05:03 17  09:38 18  11:47 15  17:42 18  26:19 21  30:25 21  32:06 21  35:42 21  46:59 24  49:18 24  52:43 24  56:50 23  59:34 23  61:09 23 01:01:09
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            02:29 22  02:34 12  04:35 22  02:09 10  05:55 25  08:37 25  04:06 25  01:41 21  03:36 22  11:17 28  02:19 23  03:25 23  04:07 19  02:44 22  01:35 23
                                                  01:23     01:35     02:36    -00:39     03:54     05:23     01:17     01:01     01:41     08:59     01:15     01:55     02:12     01:16     00:35   
24. Martin Ilves              01:04:31 16:28:12   02:13 18  06:17 21  10:33 21  16:25 24  21:16 24  29:56 24  33:26 23  35:13 23  38:53 23  46:43 23  48:13 23  51:22 23  59:59 24  62:15 24  64:31 24 01:04:31
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:13 18  04:04 22  04:16 20  05:52 27  04:51 20  08:40 26  03:30 23  01:47 24  03:40 23  07:50 26  01:30  8  03:09 19  08:37 28  02:16 17  02:16 26
                                                  01:07     03:05     02:17     03:04     02:50     05:26     00:41     01:07     01:45     05:32     00:26     01:39     06:42     00:48     01:16   
25. Reta Jänes                01:07:35 17:44:32   05:20 27  16:23 27  22:58 27  25:36 27  35:43 27  43:33 27  46:43 27  48:00 27  51:34 27  56:08 27  57:57 27  61:29 27  64:50 25  66:57 25  67:35 25 01:07:35
   32657                           N21B           05:20 27  11:03 26  06:35 26  02:38 17  10:07 27  07:50 23  03:10 20  01:17 16  03:34 20  04:34 16  01:49 16  03:32 26  03:21 14  02:07 14  00:38  9
                                                  04:14     10:04     04:36    -00:10     08:06     04:36     00:21     00:37     01:39     02:16     00:45     02:02     01:26     00:39    -00:22   
26. Cornelia Kerm             01:07:43 17:44:28   05:20 27  16:36 28  23:11 28  25:42 28  35:49 28  43:35 28  46:43 27  48:09 28  51:41 28  56:14 28  58:03 28  61:38 28  64:55 26  67:05 26  67:43 26 01:07:43
   31473                           N21B           05:20 27  11:16 27  06:35 26  02:31 16  10:07 27  07:46 22  03:08 19  01:26 18  03:32 19  04:33 15  01:49 16  03:35 27  03:17 13  02:10 15  00:38  9
                                                  04:14     10:17     04:36    -00:17     08:06     04:32     00:19     00:46     01:37     02:15     00:45     02:05     01:22     00:42    -00:22   
27. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:08:13 16:48:54   01:53  9  13:38 26  17:35 26  24:34 26  28:07 26  37:09 26  40:20 25  42:47 26  45:56 25  54:19 25  56:01 25  59:31 25  65:53 27  67:47 27  68:13 27 01:08:13
   25509 Rakv                      M14            01:53  9  11:45 28  03:57 18  06:59 28  03:33 10  09:02 27  03:11 21  02:27 28  03:09 17  08:23 27  01:42 15  03:30 24  06:22 26  01:54  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:47     10:46     01:58     04:11     01:32     05:48     00:22     01:47     01:14     06:05     00:38     02:00     04:27     00:26    -00:34   
28. Egert Einmaa              01:12:00 16:49:04   01:58 13  06:58 24  14:25 25  18:23 25  28:00 25  37:07 25  40:20 25  42:41 25  46:40 26  54:22 26  57:15 26  60:38 26  66:56 28  70:43 28  72:00 28 01:12:00
   21672 Rakv                      M14            01:58 13  05:00 24  07:27 28  03:58 22  09:37 26  09:07 28  03:13 22  02:21 27  03:59 27  07:42 25  02:53 26  03:23 22  06:18 25  03:47 27  01:17 20
                                                  00:52     04:01     05:28     01:10     07:36     05:53     00:24     01:41     02:04     05:24     01:49     01:53     04:23     02:19     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     00:59     01:59     01:40     02:01     03:14     01:37     00:40     01:55     02:18     01:04     01:30     01:55     01:28     00:10   00:23:36

#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 11 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 79)   3.( 61)   4.( 57)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 80)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sammel             00:26:14 17:59:04   02:01  5  04:15  4  06:39  2  07:59  2  10:50  3  13:29  2  14:48  2  18:09  1  23:19  1  24:17  1  26:02  1  26:14  1 00:26:14
   22861 Rakv                      M12            02:01  5  02:14  4  02:24  2  01:20  1  02:51 11  02:39  5  01:19  1  03:21  1  05:10  5  00:58  1  01:45  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:28:35 16:45:25   01:30  2  03:02  1  06:52  3  08:25  3  10:17  2  11:45  1  13:40  1  20:19  2  23:52  2  24:54  2  26:41  2  28:35  2 00:28:35
   22041 Rakv                      M12            01:30  2  01:32  1  03:50  6  01:33  2  01:52  3  01:28  1  01:55 10  06:39 14  03:33  2  01:02  2  01:47  3  01:54 12
                                                 -00:31    -00:42     01:26     00:13    -00:59    -01:11     00:36     03:18    -01:37     00:04     00:02     01:42   
 3. Roosi Rütman              00:29:41 18:00:29   02:01  5  04:09  3  07:35  4  09:26  4  12:41  4  16:20  4  17:46  4  21:19  3  25:31  3  26:37  3  29:26  3  29:41  3 00:29:41
   26633 JOKA                      N14            02:01  5  02:08  3  03:26  4  01:51  4  03:15 13  03:39 12  01:26  2  03:33  2  04:12  3  01:06  4  02:49  9  00:15  2
                                                  00:00    -00:06     01:02     00:31     00:24     01:00     00:07     00:12    -00:58     00:08     01:04     00:03   
 4. Kaspar Tamm               00:29:53 18:22:58   01:26  1  03:32  2  05:48  1  07:33  1  09:13  1  15:47  3  17:18  3  23:32  4  26:59  4  28:04  4  29:35  4  29:53  4 00:29:53
   30653                           M12            01:26  1  02:06  2  02:16  1  01:45  3  01:40  1  06:34 14  01:31  3  06:14 13  03:27  1  01:05  3  01:31  1  00:18  4
                                                 -00:35    -00:08    -00:08     00:25    -01:11     03:55     00:12     02:53    -01:43     00:07    -00:14     00:06   
 5. Kädi Ülle                 00:39:53 18:04:19   06:05 12  11:36 13  16:12 10  18:12  8  20:22  8  23:57  9  25:40  9  29:49  8  35:48  7  37:23 10  39:38  9  39:53  5 00:39:53
   23264                           N14            06:05 12  05:31 12  04:36  9  02:00  5  02:10  8  03:35 10  01:43  6  04:09  3  05:59  8  01:35 10  02:15  4  00:15  2
                                                  04:04     03:17     02:12     00:40    -00:41     00:56     00:24     00:48     00:49     00:37     00:30     00:03   
 6. Emma Viilma               00:39:55 18:04:35   06:03 11  11:54 14  16:08  8  18:19 10  20:15  7  23:47  7  25:31  7  29:47  7  35:48  7  37:09  8  39:28  7  39:55  6 00:39:55
   31454                           N14            06:03 11  05:51 13  04:14  7  02:11  8  01:56  4  03:32  9  01:44  7  04:16  4  06:01  9  01:21  8  02:19  5  00:27  7
                                                  04:02     03:37     01:50     00:51    -00:55     00:53     00:25     00:55     00:51     00:23     00:34     00:15   
 7. Emily Laurend             00:39:56 18:04:22   06:18 14  11:23 11  16:11  9  18:13  9  20:23 10  23:58 10  25:42 10  30:06 10  35:54 10  37:04  7  39:38  9  39:56  7 00:39:56
   28413                           N14            06:18 14  05:05  7  04:48 10  02:02  6  02:10  8  03:35 10  01:44  7  04:24  6  05:48  6  01:10  5  02:34  7  00:18  4
                                                  04:17     02:51     02:24     00:42    -00:41     00:56     00:25     01:03     00:38     00:12     00:49     00:06   
 8. Sofia Rutiku              00:39:59 18:04:25   06:14 13  11:35 12  16:23 11  18:32 11  20:22  8  23:53  8  25:37  8  29:54  9  35:52  9  37:10  9  39:36  8  39:59  8 00:39:59
   21886                           N14            06:14 13  05:21 10  04:48 10  02:09  7  01:50  2  03:31  8  01:44  7  04:17  5  05:58  7  01:18  7  02:26  6  00:23  6
                                                  04:13     03:07     02:24     00:49    -01:01     00:52     00:25     00:56     00:48     00:20     00:41     00:11   
 9. Kevin Pähkel              00:40:53 18:22:59   01:49  3  05:41  5  08:45  5  12:02  5  15:03  5  20:39  6  22:17  6  27:05  6  34:07  6  35:31  6  39:04  6  40:53  9 00:40:53
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:49  3  03:52  6  03:04  3  03:17 11  03:01 12  05:36 13  01:38  4  04:48 10  07:02 10  01:24  9  03:33 10  01:49 10
                                                 -00:12     01:38     00:40     01:57     00:10     02:57     00:19     01:27     01:52     00:26     01:48     01:37   
10. Malle Turban              00:53:46 17:35:41   03:40  7  07:10  6  11:44  6  14:58  6  28:12 11  30:40 11  33:20 11  39:00 11  46:20 11  48:00 11  51:50 11  53:46 10 00:53:46
     697 Rakv                      N65            03:40  7  03:30  5  04:34  8  03:14 10  13:14 14  02:28  2  02:40 12  05:40 12  07:20 11  01:40 11  03:50 11  01:56 13
                                                  01:39     01:16     02:10     01:54     10:23    -00:11     01:21     02:19     02:10     00:42     02:05     01:44   
11. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:56:03 16:38:32   01:54  4  08:32  7  12:20  7  15:19  7  17:31  6  20:05  5  21:43  5  26:55  5  31:13  5  32:30  5  35:12  5  56:03 11 00:56:03
   23321 JOKA                      N14            01:54  4  06:38 14  03:48  5  02:59  9  02:12 10  02:34  3  01:38  4  05:12 11  04:18  4  01:17  6  02:42  8  20:51 14
                                                 -00:07     04:24     01:24     01:39    -00:39    -00:05     00:19     01:51    -00:52     00:19     00:57     20:39   
12. Anett Liisa Parts         01:05:42 16:40:40   04:03  8  09:10  8  30:08 12  34:23 12  36:23 12  39:02 12  41:47 12  46:12 12  56:41 12  58:53 12  63:50 12  65:42 12 01:05:42
   29489 JOKA                      N14            04:03  8  05:07  8  20:58 13  04:15 13  02:00  5  02:39  5  02:45 14  04:25  7  10:29 14  02:12 14  04:57 12  01:52 11
                                                  02:02     02:53     18:34     02:55    -00:51     00:00     01:26     01:04     05:19     01:14     03:12     01:40   
13. Marten Lepik              01:05:53 16:40:30   04:09  9  09:30  9  30:21 13  34:36 13  36:38 13  39:15 13  41:59 13  46:37 13  56:57 13  59:03 13  64:11 14  65:53 13 01:05:53
   30112 Ambla SK                  M12            04:09  9  05:21 10  20:51 12  04:15 13  02:02  6  02:37  4  02:44 13  04:38  8  10:20 12  02:06 13  05:08 14  01:42  8
                                                  02:08     03:07     18:27     02:55    -00:49    -00:02     01:25     01:17     05:10     01:08     03:23     01:30   
14. Iiris Alliksaar           01:05:58 16:40:23   04:15 10  09:30  9  30:40 14  34:41 14  36:46 14  39:33 14  42:04 14  46:50 14  57:16 14  59:12 14  64:10 13  65:58 14 01:05:58
   28471                           N14            04:15 10  05:15  9  21:10 14  04:01 12  02:05  7  02:47  7  02:31 11  04:46  9  10:26 13  01:56 12  04:58 13  01:48  9
                                                  02:14     03:01     18:46     02:41    -00:46     00:08     01:12     01:25     05:16     00:58     03:13     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:32     02:16     01:20     01:40     01:28     01:19     03:21     03:27     00:58     01:31     00:12   00:20:30

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 7 KP 1960 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 61)   3.( 57)   4.( 62)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:17:08 18:13:16   01:56  1  05:23  1  07:11  1  08:53  1  11:55  1  14:20  1  16:36  1  17:08  1 00:17:08
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:56  1  03:27  1  01:48  2  01:42  2  03:02  1  02:25  1  02:16  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:20:58 18:39:52   03:09  6  07:05  4  08:32  2  12:41  2  15:52  2  18:23  2  20:32  2  20:58  2 00:20:58
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            03:09  6  03:56  3  01:27  1  04:09  8  03:11  2  02:31  2  02:09  1  00:26  1
                                                  01:13     00:29    -00:21     02:27     00:09     00:06    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Gertrud Kaubi             00:27:13 18:23:49   02:11  3  05:54  2  13:05  5  14:24  3  20:59  3  24:29  3  26:43  3  27:13  3 00:27:13
   20697                           N12            02:11  3  03:43  2  07:11 16  01:19  1  06:35  5  03:30  5  02:14  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:15     00:16     05:23    -00:23     03:33     01:05    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Gerlin Lipp               00:28:18 17:52:50   02:09  2  06:31  3  10:47  4  16:52  4  20:59  3  24:34  4  27:26  4  28:18  4 00:28:18
   28373                           N12            02:09  2  04:22  4  04:16  4  06:05  9  04:07  3  03:35  6  02:52  8  00:52  6
                                                  00:13     00:55     02:28     04:23     01:05     01:10     00:36     00:20   
 5. Aileen Aart               00:29:21 17:52:29   02:32  4  07:15  5  10:41  3  17:11  5  22:13  5  25:05  5  27:45  5  29:21  5 00:29:21
   21145 LSF PT                    ALG            02:32  4  04:43  5  03:26  3  06:30 10  05:02  4  02:52  4  02:40  6  01:36 15
                                                  00:36     01:16     01:38     04:48     02:00     00:27     00:24     01:04   
 6. Mirell Tamm               00:36:49 18:34:28   03:42  8  10:12  7  15:10  7  18:15  7  29:13  6  33:41  6  36:04  6  36:49  6 00:36:49
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            03:42  8  06:30  7  04:58  6  03:05  3  10:58  7  04:28  9  02:23  4  00:45  5
                                                  01:46     03:03     03:10     01:23     07:56     02:03     00:07     00:13   
 7. Emili Gutmann             00:36:51 18:34:29   03:42  8  10:12  7  15:10  7  18:17  8  31:04  9  33:45  7  36:14  7  36:51  7 00:36:51
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            03:42  8  06:30  7  04:58  6  03:07  5  12:47 10  02:41  3  02:29  5  00:37  4
                                                  01:46     03:03     03:10     01:25     09:45     00:16     00:13     00:05   
 8. Karl Marten Tamm          00:38:06 18:34:33   03:36  7  10:10  6  15:03  6  18:09  6  29:36  7  33:51  8  36:35  8  38:06  8 00:38:06
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            03:36  7  06:34  9  04:53  5  03:06  4  11:27  9  04:15  7  02:44  7  01:31 14
                                                  01:40     03:07     03:05     01:24     08:25     01:50     00:28     00:59   
 9. Aaron Murakas             00:43:17 18:34:01   04:13 12  10:41  9  15:43  9  18:51  9  30:13  8  34:28  9  41:37  9  43:17  9 00:43:17
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            04:13 12  06:28  6  05:02  8  03:08  6  11:22  8  04:15  7  07:09 10  01:40 16
                                                  02:17     03:01     03:14     01:26     08:20     01:50     04:53     01:08   
10. Lola-Liis Naan            00:44:13 16:34:02   03:46 10  13:38 10  19:18 10  22:40 10  32:07 10  37:51 10  43:03 10  44:13 10 00:44:13
   27417                           N12            03:46 10  09:52 10  05:40  9  03:22  7  09:27  6  05:44 10  05:12  9  01:10 12
                                                  01:50     06:25     03:52     01:40     06:25     03:19     02:56     00:38   
11. Georg Viilma              01:19:30 18:07:22   03:05  5  14:02 11  20:04 11  29:31 11  54:44 11  62:25 11  78:28 11  79:30 11 01:19:30
   32368 Kolga Kool                ALG            03:05  5  10:57 12  06:02 10  09:27 14  25:13 15  07:41 14  16:03 12  01:02  7
                                                  01:09     07:30     04:14     07:45     22:11     05:16     13:47     00:30   
12. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         01:20:46 18:06:08   08:10 16  24:09 13  30:58 14  39:00 14  56:01 14  63:41 14  79:43 12  80:46 12 01:20:46
   26638                           ALG            08:10 16  15:59 13  06:49 15  08:02 12  17:01 11  07:40 13  16:02 11  01:03  8
                                                  06:14     12:32     05:01     06:20     13:59     05:15     13:46     00:31   
13. Artur Viilma              01:20:53 18:06:24   04:06 11  14:43 12  21:03 12  30:52 12  55:36 12  63:21 12  79:48 14  80:53 13 01:20:53
   32667 Kolga Kool                ALG            04:06 11  10:37 11  06:20 14  09:49 16  24:44 13  07:45 16  16:27 16  01:05  9
                                                  02:10     07:10     04:32     08:07     21:42     05:20     14:11     00:33   
14. Marta Viilma              01:21:09 18:06:13   08:01 15  24:44 14  30:51 13  38:52 13  56:00 13  63:38 13  79:47 13  81:09 14 01:21:09
   32367 Kolga Kool                ALG            08:01 15  16:43 14  06:07 12  08:01 11  17:08 12  07:38 11  16:09 14  01:22 13
                                                  06:05     13:16     04:19     06:19     14:06     05:13     13:53     00:50   
15. Villem Laas               01:42:46 17:44:26   05:20 13  37:00 15  43:09 15  52:38 15  77:42 15  85:26 15 101:38 15 102:46 15 01:42:46
   32373                           ALG            05:20 13  31:40 15  06:09 13  09:29 15  25:04 14  07:44 15  16:12 15  01:08 10
                                                  03:24     28:13     04:21     07:47     22:02     05:19     13:56     00:36   
16. Triine Jänes              01:42:52 17:44:09   05:35 14  37:19 16  43:25 16  52:48 16  78:01 16  85:39 16 101:43 16 102:52 16 01:42:52
   31040 Kolga Kool                ALG            05:35 14  31:44 16  06:06 11  09:23 13  25:13 15  07:38 11  16:04 13  01:09 11
                                                  03:39     28:17     04:18     07:41     22:11     05:13     13:48     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:27     01:27     01:19     03:02     02:25     02:09     00:26   00:16:11

#7 Rada (OR): 5 KP 1660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sander Siilak             00:15:40 17:10:00   02:50  2  06:23  2  09:06  1  12:12  1  14:40  1  15:40  1 00:15:40
   31580                           OR             02:50  2  03:33  2  02:43  1  03:06  1  02:28  2  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:15:41 18:12:36   03:28  3  06:17  1  09:40  3  12:58  2  15:06  2  15:41  2 00:15:41
   18161 Rakv                      OR             03:28  3  02:49  1  03:23  3  03:18  2  02:08  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:38    -00:44     00:40     00:12    -00:20    -00:25   
 3. Ergo Pritsik              00:18:49 18:00:12   02:37  1  06:31  3  09:25  2  14:56  3  17:51  3  18:49  3 00:18:49
   31582                           OR             02:37  1  03:54  3  02:54  2  05:31  4  02:55  3  00:58  2
                                                 -00:13     00:21     00:11     02:25     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:24:40 17:00:20   04:12  4  10:19  4  13:52  4  18:55  4  22:44  4  24:40  4 00:24:40
   25267                           OR             04:12  4  06:07  4  03:33  4  05:03  3  03:49  4  01:56  5
                                                  01:22     02:34     00:50     01:57     01:21     00:56   
 5. Ott Kaubi                 00:28:39 18:23:44   04:30  5  11:36  5  16:02  5  22:31  5  27:24  5  28:39  5 00:28:39
   23806                           OR             04:30  5  07:06  5  04:26  5  06:29  5  04:53  5  01:15  4
                                                  01:40     03:33     01:43     03:23     02:25     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     02:49     02:43     03:06     02:08     00:35   00:13:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.09.2019 19:40:04 Rakvere OK
www.000webhost.com