Käsmu kolmapäevak

18.09.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere
Rajameister : Sander Pritsik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 6650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 62)   8.( 69)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 71)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Marek Pritsik             00:50:54 17:19:54   01:45  1  03:54  1  10:33  1  14:05  1  22:21  2  23:44  2  29:58  1  32:21  1  38:30  1  40:14  1  42:56  1  44:01  1  45:51  1  47:12  1  48:55  1  50:14  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
   25502                           M21A           01:45  1  02:09  1  06:39  1  03:32  1  08:16  5  01:23  4  06:14  1  02:23  1  06:09  2  01:44  1  02:42  1  01:05  1  01:50  2  01:21  1  01:43  1  01:19  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inno Ling                 00:56:17 18:38:48   01:58  4  04:33  3  11:27  2  15:17  2  21:09  1  22:20  1  30:00  2  33:26  2  40:26  2  42:28  2  45:55  2  47:17  2  49:10  2  51:17  2  53:10  2  55:25  2  56:17  2 00:56:17
     179 Lehola                    M21A           01:58  4  02:35  4  06:54  2  03:50  2  05:52  1  01:11  3  07:40  2  03:26  3  07:00  4  02:02  3  03:27  2  01:22  5  01:53  3  02:07  4  01:53  2  02:15  5  00:52  3
                                                  00:13     00:26     00:15     00:18    -02:24    -00:12     01:26     01:03     00:51     00:18     00:45     00:17     00:03     00:46     00:10     00:56     00:12   
 3. Madis Lepiksaar           00:58:56 17:32:02   01:54  3  04:24  2  13:21  3  17:20  3  23:42  3  24:44  3  33:31  3  36:27  3  42:36  3  44:37  3  48:53  3  50:05  3  51:46  3  53:26  3  55:45  3  57:42  3  58:56  3 00:58:56
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           01:54  3  02:30  3  08:57  3  03:59  3  06:22  3  01:02  2  08:47  4  02:56  2  06:09  2  02:01  2  04:16  4  01:12  2  01:41  1  01:40  3  02:19  4  01:57  4  01:14  5
                                                  00:09     00:21     02:18     00:27    -01:54    -00:21     02:33     00:33     00:00     00:17     01:34     00:07    -00:09     00:19     00:36     00:38     00:34   
 4. Jorma Evisalu             01:21:17 17:37:39   05:14  5  07:43  5  17:01  5  21:47  5  28:31  5  29:59  5  38:22  5  58:56  5  64:40  4  67:42  4  72:06  4  73:23  4  75:33  4  77:04  4  79:06  4  80:32  4  81:17  4 01:21:17
   25347                           M21A           05:14  5  02:29  2  09:18  4  04:46  5  06:44  4  01:28  5  08:23  3  20:34  5  05:44  1  03:02  4  04:24  5  01:17  3  02:10  5  01:31  2  02:02  3  01:26  2  00:45  2
                                                  03:29     00:20     02:39     01:14    -01:32     00:05     02:09     18:11    -00:25     01:18     01:42     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:19     00:07     00:05   
 5. Andres Vaide              01:44:04 18:03:00   01:48  2  04:43  4  15:00  4  19:26  4  25:18  4  26:13  4  35:33  4  39:06  4  77:41  5  84:07  5  88:11  5  89:30  5  91:31  5  98:49  5 101:09  5 103:03  5 104:04  5 01:44:04
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           01:48  2  02:55  5  10:17  5  04:26  4  05:52  1  00:55  1  09:20  5  03:33  4  38:35  5  06:26  5  04:04  3  01:19  4  02:01  4  07:18  5  02:20  5  01:54  3  01:01  4
                                                  00:03     00:46     03:38     00:54    -02:24    -00:28     03:06     01:10     32:26     04:42     01:22     00:14     00:11     05:57     00:37     00:35     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:09     06:39     03:32     05:52     00:55     06:14     02:23     05:44     01:44     02:42     01:05     01:41     01:21     01:43     01:19     00:40   00:47:28

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 62)   8.( 69)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 71)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Kuno Rooba                00:50:41 17:31:07   01:26  1  03:29  1  09:45  1  13:09  1  19:11  1  20:13  1  29:02  1  31:32  1  36:36  1  38:33  1  42:02  1  43:11  1  45:13  1  46:43  1  49:00  1  50:06  1  50:41  1 00:50:41
    1046 Rakv                      M35            01:26  1  02:03  1  06:16  2  03:24  2  06:02  4  01:02  2  08:49  4  02:30  1  05:04  2  01:57  1  03:29  4  01:09  2  02:02  4  01:30  4  02:17  2  01:06  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tauno Murakas             00:53:14 17:04:44   02:52  3  06:57  4  13:48  4  17:18  4  23:13  4  24:25  5  32:51  4  35:27  3  40:25  3  42:31  3  45:44  3  46:44  2  48:24  2  49:52  2  51:32  2  52:42  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
    3328 Rakv                      M35            02:52  3  04:05  5  06:51  3  03:30  3  05:55  3  01:12  4  08:26  3  02:36  2  04:58  1  02:06  5  03:13  1  01:00  1  01:40  1  01:28  3  01:40  1  01:10  2  00:32  1
                                                  01:26     02:02     00:35     00:06    -00:07     00:10    -00:23     00:06    -00:06     00:09    -00:16    -00:09    -00:22    -00:02    -00:37     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Jaak Rohtsalu             00:54:31 17:57:50   03:35  4  05:55  3  13:19  3  16:52  3  22:40  3  23:42  2  31:48  2  34:51  2  40:14  2  42:19  2  45:33  2  46:53  3  48:55  3  50:18  3  52:42  3  53:55  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
    2231 Rakv                      M35            03:35  4  02:20  3  07:24  4  03:33  4  05:48  2  01:02  2  08:06  2  03:03  4  05:23  3  02:05  4  03:14  2  01:20  4  02:02  4  01:23  1  02:24  3  01:13  4  00:36  3
                                                  02:09     00:17     01:08     00:09    -00:14     00:00    -00:43     00:33     00:19     00:08    -00:15     00:11     00:00    -00:07     00:07     00:07     00:01   
 4. Enn Jaama                 00:59:56 17:53:30   05:27  5  07:58  5  14:02  5  17:44  5  23:22  5  24:14  4  31:54  3  35:40  4  43:00  4  45:00  4  48:29  4  50:27  4  52:09  4  53:32  4  57:46  4  59:08  4  59:56  4 00:59:56
    1383 Peko                      M35            05:27  5  02:31  4  06:04  1  03:42  5  05:38  1  00:52  1  07:40  1  03:46  5  07:20  5  02:00  3  03:29  4  01:58  5  01:42  2  01:23  1  04:14  5  01:22  5  00:48  5
                                                  04:01     00:28    -00:12     00:18    -00:24    -00:10    -01:09     01:16     02:16     00:03     00:00     00:49    -00:20    -00:07     01:57     00:16     00:13   
 5. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:00:36 17:24:52   01:56  2  04:06  2  12:09  2  15:22  2  21:38  2  24:00  3  35:00  5  37:36  5  44:42  5  46:40  5  49:58  5  51:08  5  53:03  5  54:38  5  58:49  5  60:00  5  60:36  5 01:00:36
    9655                           M35            01:56  2  02:10  2  08:03  5  03:13  1  06:16  5  02:22  5  11:00  5  02:36  2  07:06  4  01:58  2  03:18  3  01:10  3  01:55  3  01:35  5  04:11  4  01:11  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:30     00:07     01:47    -00:11     00:14     01:20     02:11     00:06     02:02     00:01    -00:11     00:01    -00:07     00:05     01:54     00:05     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:03     06:04     03:13     05:38     00:52     07:40     02:30     04:58     01:57     03:13     01:00     01:40     01:23     01:40     01:06     00:32   00:46:55

M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 62)   8.( 69)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 71)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:43:20 14:16:04   01:51  2  03:33  2  08:46  1  11:26  1  16:24  1  17:18  1  23:04  1  25:32  1  29:31  1  31:18  1  33:46  1  34:38  1  38:16  1  39:23  1  40:52  1  42:16  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
   11597 Rakv                      M18            01:51  2  01:42  1  05:13  1  02:40  1  04:58  1  00:54  1  05:46  1  02:28  1  03:59  1  01:47  2  02:28  1  00:52  1  03:38  2  01:07  1  01:29  1  01:24  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               00:46:28 18:10:43   01:30  1  03:13  1  09:06  2  12:00  2  17:01  2  18:07  2  25:30  2  28:04  2  33:11  2  34:46  2  37:43  2  40:06  2  41:28  2  42:54  2  44:49  2  45:56  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
   17865 Rakv                      M18            01:30  1  01:43  2  05:53  2  02:54  2  05:01  2  01:06  2  07:23  2  02:34  2  05:07  2  01:35  1  02:57  2  02:23  2  01:22  1  01:26  2  01:55  2  01:07  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:21     00:01     00:40     00:14     00:03     00:12     01:37     00:06     01:08    -00:12     00:29     01:31    -02:16     00:19     00:26    -00:17    -00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:42     05:13     02:40     04:58     00:54     05:46     02:28     03:59     01:35     02:28     00:52     01:22     01:07     01:29     01:07     00:32   00:39:42

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 62)   5.( 75)   6.( 64)   7.( 69)   8.( 76)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 61)  13.( 71)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Räni             01:16:07 18:13:20   09:01  1  11:05  1  21:45  1  30:54  1  38:10  1  43:17  1  47:53  1  52:19  1  57:27  1  59:46  1  64:47  1  68:00  1  70:08  1  73:04  1  74:56  1  76:07  1 01:16:07
   32935                           M40            09:01  1  02:04  1  10:40  1  09:09  1  07:16  1  05:07  1  04:36  1  04:26  1  05:08  1  02:19  1  05:01  1  03:13  1  02:08  1  02:56  1  01:52  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:01     02:04     10:40     09:09     07:16     05:07     04:36     04:26     05:08     02:19     05:01     03:13     02:08     02:56     01:52     01:11   01:16:07

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 62)   5.( 75)   6.( 64)   7.( 69)   8.( 76)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 61)  13.( 71)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:53:31 17:28:20   01:13  1  04:02  1  06:11  1  12:21  1  16:54  1  22:26  1  24:51  1  28:33  1  33:30  1  35:24  1  38:41  1  42:37  1  47:26  1  51:53  1  53:00  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
   23800 Rakv                      M45            01:13  1  02:49  1  02:09  1  06:10  1  04:33  1  05:32  1  02:25  1  03:42  1  04:57  1  01:54  1  03:17  1  03:56  1  04:49  1  04:27  1  01:07  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:49     02:09     06:10     04:33     05:32     02:25     03:42     04:57     01:54     03:17     03:56     04:49     04:27     01:07     00:31   00:53:31

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 62)   5.( 75)   6.( 64)   7.( 69)   8.( 76)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 61)  13.( 71)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Olvet                00:48:12 18:24:07   01:42  3  02:54  2  06:10  5  13:42  2  17:05  2  23:24  5  26:08  4  29:32  2  32:58  1  35:10  1  39:27  1  42:09  1  43:54  1  46:06  1  47:26  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    1045 Rakv                      M50            01:42  3  01:12  1  03:16  6  07:32  1  03:23  1  06:19  7  02:44  1  03:24  1  03:26  1  02:12  2  04:17  2  02:42  1  01:45  3  02:12  1  01:20  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:50:16 17:33:19   01:42  3  03:05  4  05:48  3  14:10  3  17:48  3  22:03  2  25:17  3  29:53  3  33:44  3  36:14  3  40:53  2  43:50  2  45:33  2  47:45  2  49:27  2  50:16  2 00:50:16
    1311 Kape                      M50            01:42  3  01:23  3  02:43  4  08:22  3  03:38  3  04:15  5  03:14  6  04:36  3  03:51  2  02:30  5  04:39  4  02:57  2  01:43  2  02:12  1  01:42  5  00:49  4
                                                  00:00     00:11    -00:33     00:50     00:15    -02:04     00:30     01:12     00:25     00:18     00:22     00:15    -00:02     00:00     00:22     00:03   
 3. Riho Kokk                 00:50:58 17:30:59   01:31  2  02:49  1  05:18  1  14:16  4  18:14  4  22:05  3  25:11  2  30:04  4  34:40  5  38:06  5  42:14  4  45:19  4  46:52  4  49:04  3  50:19  3  50:58  3 00:50:58
    3750 Rakv                      M50            01:31  2  01:18  2  02:29  2  08:58  6  03:58  5  03:51  3  03:06  3  04:53  4  04:36  4  03:26  7  04:08  1  03:05  3  01:33  1  02:12  1  01:15  2  00:39  1
                                                 -00:11     00:06    -00:47     01:26     00:35    -02:28     00:22     01:29     01:10     01:14    -00:09     00:23    -00:12     00:00    -00:05    -00:07   
 4. Kalev Sirge               00:51:51 17:51:33   01:53  5  03:23  5  05:58  4  14:25  5  18:26  5  23:08  4  26:21  5  30:14  5  34:13  4  36:33  4  41:14  3  44:36  3  46:39  3  49:25  4  51:00  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
    3592 Rakv                      M50            01:53  5  01:30  5  02:35  3  08:27  4  04:01  6  04:42  6  03:13  5  03:53  2  03:59  3  02:20  3  04:41  5  03:22  4  02:03  4  02:46  6  01:35  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:11     00:18    -00:41     00:55     00:38    -01:37     00:29     00:29     00:33     00:08     00:24     00:40     00:18     00:34     00:15     00:05   
 5. Toomas Voolaid            01:01:17 18:12:37   01:27  1  03:03  3  05:24  2  13:12  1  16:39  1  19:55  1  22:58  1  28:32  1  33:18  2  35:21  2  46:34  5  54:33  5  56:56  5  59:09  5  60:23  5  61:17  5 01:01:17
    1107                           M50            01:27  1  01:36  6  02:21  1  07:48  2  03:27  2  03:16  1  03:03  2  05:34  6  04:46  5  02:03  1  11:13  7  07:59  6  02:23  7  02:13  4  01:14  1  00:54  6
                                                 -00:15     00:24    -00:55     00:16     00:04    -03:03     00:19     02:10     01:20    -00:09     06:56     05:17     00:38     00:01    -00:06     00:08   
 6. Aare Limberg              01:15:57 17:47:34   02:22  7  04:29  7  07:38  6  17:00  6  23:01  6  27:11  7  30:21  7  35:30  6  50:58  6  53:45  6  58:51  6  67:56  7  70:12  7  72:45  6  74:46  6  75:57  6 01:15:57
    3584 Rakv                      M50            02:22  7  02:07  7  03:09  5  09:22  7  06:01  7  04:10  4  03:10  4  05:09  5  15:28  6  02:47  6  05:06  6  09:05  7  02:16  5  02:33  5  02:01  7  01:11  7
                                                  00:40     00:55    -00:07     01:50     02:38    -02:09     00:26     01:45     12:02     00:35     00:49     06:23     00:31     00:21     00:41     00:25   
 7. Tarmo Maasing             01:18:01 18:07:45   02:09  6  03:37  6  10:53  7  19:23  7  23:07  7  26:41  6  30:08  6  35:48  7  55:52  7  58:13  7  62:44  7  66:49  6  69:08  6  75:27  7  77:15  7  78:01  7 01:18:01
    4151 Rakv                      M50            02:09  6  01:28  4  07:16  7  08:30  5  03:44  4  03:34  2  03:27  7  05:40  7  20:04  7  02:21  4  04:31  3  04:05  5  02:19  6  06:19  7  01:48  6  00:46  2
                                                  00:27     00:16     04:00     00:58     00:21    -02:45     00:43     02:16     16:38     00:09     00:14     01:23     00:34     04:07     00:28     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:12     02:21     07:32     03:23     03:16     02:44     03:24     03:26     02:03     04:08     02:42     01:33     02:12     01:14     00:39   00:43:16

N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 62)   5.( 75)   6.( 64)   7.( 69)   8.( 76)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 61)  13.( 71)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Evelyn Himma              00:48:07 18:04:12   01:29  1  02:46  1  04:57  1  12:21  1  17:53  1  22:12  1  25:00  1  29:33  1  33:35  1  35:21  1  39:14  1  42:36  1  43:50  1  46:19  1  47:30  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           01:29  1  01:17  1  02:11  1  07:24  1  05:32  3  04:19  1  02:48  1  04:33  3  04:02  1  01:46  1  03:53  1  03:22  1  01:14  1  02:29  1  01:11  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Küllike Jaama             01:09:09 17:52:56   02:26  2  06:23  2  10:24  2  19:43  2  24:29  2  29:24  2  32:58  2  36:31  2  43:52  2  46:42  2  53:23  2  58:02  2  60:03  2  66:13  2  68:14  2  69:09  2 01:09:09
   11646 Peko                      N21A           02:26  2  03:57  2  04:01  2  09:19  2  04:46  2  04:55  3  03:34  2  03:33  1  07:21  3  02:50  2  06:41  2  04:39  3  02:01  3  06:10  3  02:01  2  00:55  2
                                                  00:57     02:40     01:50     01:55    -00:46     00:36     00:46    -01:00     03:19     01:04     02:48     01:17     00:47     03:41     00:50     00:18   
 3. Kaja Ligi                 01:09:34 17:52:29   02:35  3  06:46  3  10:48  3  20:14  3  24:55  3  29:47  3  33:29  3  37:07  3  44:11  3  47:08  3  53:57  3  58:32  3  60:32  3  66:32  3  68:38  3  69:34  3 01:09:34
   21336 Peko                      N21A           02:35  3  04:11  3  04:02  3  09:26  3  04:41  1  04:52  2  03:42  3  03:38  2  07:04  2  02:57  3  06:49  3  04:35  2  02:00  2  06:00  2  02:06  3  00:56  3
                                                  01:06     02:54     01:51     02:02    -00:51     00:33     00:54    -00:55     03:02     01:11     02:56     01:13     00:46     03:31     00:55     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:17     02:11     07:24     04:41     04:19     02:48     03:33     04:02     01:46     03:53     03:22     01:14     02:29     01:11     00:37   00:46:16

M21B Rada (3): 12 KP 4000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 76)   5.( 69)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 71)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Pung               00:39:50 18:19:33   01:53  2  04:22  1  07:03  2  11:17  1  15:05  1  18:17  1  23:30  1  29:52  1  33:09  1  34:56  1  37:07  1  39:05  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           01:53  2  02:29  3  02:41  4  04:14  2  03:48  2  03:12  4  05:13  3  06:22  4  03:17  2  01:47  4  02:11  3  01:58  5  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Murakas             00:43:24 17:26:47   01:48  1  06:39  4  08:36  3  12:18  2  22:03  3  24:22  3  29:02  3  34:49  2  37:50  2  39:27  2  41:35  2  42:43  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           01:48  1  04:51  4  01:57  1  03:42  1  09:45  5  02:19  1  04:40  2  05:47  3  03:01  1  01:37  3  02:08  1  01:08  1  00:41  2
                                                 -00:05     02:22    -00:44    -00:32     05:57    -00:53    -00:33    -00:35    -00:16    -00:10    -00:03    -00:50    -00:04   
 3. Reimo Moor                00:44:47 18:08:14   04:00  5  06:27  3  08:37  4  13:42  3  20:01  2  22:51  2  27:15  2  34:57  3  38:21  3  39:57  3  42:27  3  44:00  3  44:47  3 00:44:47
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           04:00  5  02:27  2  02:10  2  05:05  4  06:19  4  02:50  3  04:24  1  07:42  5  03:24  3  01:36  2  02:30  4  01:33  3  00:47  4
                                                  02:07    -00:02    -00:31     00:51     02:31    -00:22    -00:49     01:20     00:07    -00:11     00:19    -00:25     00:02   
 4. Teivo Tõemets             00:46:07 17:56:55   02:06  3  04:25  2  06:36  1  21:18  5  24:21  5  26:52  5  32:34  5  36:44  5  40:26  5  41:49  4  43:58  4  45:30  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           02:06  3  02:19  1  02:11  3  14:42  5  03:03  1  02:31  2  05:42  5  04:10  1  03:42  4  01:23  1  02:09  2  01:32  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:13    -00:10    -00:30     10:28    -00:45    -00:41     00:29    -02:12     00:25    -00:24    -00:02    -00:26    -00:08   
 5. Ilmar Legenkov            00:48:22 17:33:11   02:40  4  08:49  5  11:34  5  16:16  4  22:19  4  25:48  4  31:07  4  36:33  4  40:22  4  42:38  5  45:43  5  47:33  5  48:22  5 00:48:22
   28199                           M21B           02:40  4  06:09  5  02:45  5  04:42  3  06:03  3  03:29  5  05:19  4  05:26  2  03:49  5  02:16  5  03:05  5  01:50  4  00:49  5
                                                  00:47     03:40     00:04     00:28     02:15     00:17     00:06    -00:56     00:32     00:29     00:54    -00:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:19     01:57     03:42     03:03     02:19     04:24     04:10     03:01     01:23     02:08     01:08     00:37   00:31:59

M55 Rada (3): 12 KP 4000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 76)   5.( 69)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 71)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             00:48:37 17:35:05   08:27  1  11:42  1  14:27  1  19:01  1  23:16  1  26:29  1  32:31  1  38:17  1  41:33  1  43:32  1  45:52  1  47:47  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
     806 Rakv                      M55            08:27  1  03:15  1  02:45  1  04:34  1  04:15  1  03:13  1  06:02  1  05:46  1  03:16  1  01:59  1  02:20  1  01:55  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:27     03:15     02:45     04:34     04:15     03:13     06:02     05:46     03:16     01:59     02:20     01:55     00:50   00:48:37

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 76)   5.( 69)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 71)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Enn Kuusik                00:45:44 17:34:04   02:58  2  05:57  1  09:40  1  14:48  2  18:39  1  21:58  1  26:50  1  32:12  1  35:28  1  37:39  1  42:19  1  44:40  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
     811 Rakv                      M60            02:58  2  02:59  1  03:43  3  05:08  2  03:51  1  03:19  2  04:52  1  05:22  1  03:16  1  02:11  1  04:40  4  02:21  3  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannes Konist             00:56:31 18:22:15   02:13  1  07:17  2  09:46  2  14:42  1  21:44  2  24:39  2  36:12  2  44:05  2  47:38  2  50:21  2  53:37  2  55:31  2  56:31  2 00:56:31
   13888                           M60            02:13  1  05:04  4  02:29  1  04:56  1  07:02  4  02:55  1  11:33  4  07:53  3  03:33  2  02:43  3  03:16  1  01:54  1  01:00  1
                                                 -00:45     02:05    -01:14    -00:12     03:11    -00:24     06:41     02:31     00:17     00:32    -01:24    -00:27    -00:04   
 3. Enn Toming                00:59:29 17:34:54   08:42  4  12:17  4  15:50  4  21:53  3  27:30  3  32:28  3  38:34  3  45:19  3  49:54  3  52:30  3  56:23  3  58:17  3  59:29  3 00:59:29
   26266                           M60            08:42  4  03:35  2  03:33  2  06:03  3  05:37  3  04:58  4  06:06  2  06:45  2  04:35  3  02:36  2  03:53  3  01:54  1  01:12  3
                                                  05:44     00:36    -00:10     00:55     01:46     01:39     01:14     01:23     01:19     00:25    -00:47    -00:27     00:08   
 4. Üllar Prual               01:10:41 16:36:14   06:54  3  11:38  3  15:46  3  23:26  4  28:48  4  33:37  4  42:12  4  51:07  4  58:43  4  61:48  4  65:32  4  69:22  4  70:41  4 01:10:41
    2146                           M60            06:54  3  04:44  3  04:08  4  07:40  4  05:22  2  04:49  3  08:35  3  08:55  4  07:36  4  03:05  4  03:44  2  03:50  4  01:19  4
                                                  03:56     01:45     00:25     02:32     01:31     01:30     03:43     03:33     04:20     00:54    -00:56     01:29     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:59     02:29     04:56     03:51     02:55     04:52     05:22     03:16     02:11     03:16     01:54     01:00   00:41:14

M16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 76)   5.( 69)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 71)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:28:08 18:11:46   01:26  1  03:13  1  05:11  1  08:50  1  11:52  1  13:54  1  17:15  1  21:07  1  23:30  1  24:52  1  26:27  1  27:31  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
   21146 Rakv                      M16            01:26  1  01:47  1  01:58  2  03:39  2  03:02  1  02:02  2  03:21  1  03:52  1  02:23  1  01:22  2  01:35  1  01:04  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Aasrand               00:31:27 17:41:30   01:45  2  04:33  2  06:15  2  09:11  2  12:20  2  14:14  2  18:17  2  22:32  2  25:07  2  26:19  2  28:58  2  30:18  2  31:27  2 00:31:27
   23567 Rakv                      M16            01:45  2  02:48  2  01:42  1  02:56  1  03:09  2  01:54  1  04:03  2  04:15  2  02:35  2  01:12  1  02:39  2  01:20  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:19     01:01    -00:16    -00:43     00:07    -00:08     00:42     00:23     00:12    -00:10     01:04     00:16     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:47     01:42     02:56     03:02     01:54     03:21     03:52     02:23     01:12     01:35     01:04     00:37   00:26:51

N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 4000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 76)   5.( 69)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 71)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Terje Vanahans            00:48:22 17:33:10   02:45  1  08:46  2  11:33  2  16:14  2  22:17  2  25:47  2  31:06  1  36:32  1  40:21  1  42:38  1  45:44  1  47:31  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
    4175 Kobras                    N35            02:45  1  06:01  2  02:47  1  04:41  1  06:03  2  03:30  1  05:19  1  05:26  1  03:49  1  02:17  2  03:06  2  01:47  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Murakas             00:53:10 17:04:30   03:10  2  07:27  1  10:30  1  15:48  1  19:52  1  23:32  1  32:50  2  39:41  2  44:47  2  46:53  2  49:54  2  52:04  2  53:10  2 00:53:10
   30604 Rakv                      N35            03:10  2  04:17  1  03:03  2  05:18  2  04:04  1  03:40  2  09:18  2  06:51  2  05:06  2  02:06  1  03:01  1  02:10  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:25    -01:44     00:16     00:37    -01:59     00:10     03:59     01:25     01:17    -00:11    -00:05     00:23     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     04:17     02:47     04:41     04:04     03:30     05:19     05:26     03:49     02:06     03:01     01:47     00:51   00:44:23

N21B Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Cornelia Kerm             00:58:05 16:33:52   03:56  1  09:18  1  14:25  1  20:05  1  30:04  1  37:57  1  42:17  1  45:27  1  52:12  1  55:48  1  58:05  1 00:58:05
   31473                           N21B           03:56  1  05:22  1  05:07  1  05:40  1  09:59  1  07:53  1  04:20  1  03:10  1  06:45  1  03:36  1  02:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     05:22     05:07     05:40     09:59     07:53     04:20     03:10     06:45     03:36     02:17   00:58:05

N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:37:09 18:22:03   01:35  1  03:01  1  06:12  1  10:14  1  15:47  1  23:59  1  30:13  2  32:33  2  34:52  2  36:29  2  37:09  1 00:37:09
   18442                           N45            01:35  1  01:26  1  03:11  1  04:02  1  05:33  1  08:12  3  06:14  3  02:20  2  02:19  1  01:37  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            00:37:11 17:49:00   02:51  2  04:42  2  08:04  2  12:25  2  18:16  2  25:09  2  28:38  1  30:38  1  34:35  1  36:17  1  37:11  2 00:37:11
    9685 Rakv                      N45            02:51  2  01:51  2  03:22  2  04:21  2  05:51  2  06:53  1  03:29  1  02:00  1  03:57  2  01:42  2  00:54  2
                                                  01:16     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:18    -01:19    -02:45    -00:20     01:38     00:05     00:14   
 3. Mari Turban               00:51:38 17:01:19   04:31  3  07:05  3  11:21  3  17:47  3  26:33  3  34:08  3  39:12  3  42:01  3  46:09  3  50:23  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
    3390 Rakv                      N45            04:31  3  02:34  3  04:16  3  06:26  3  08:46  3  07:35  2  05:04  2  02:49  3  04:08  3  04:14  3  01:15  3
                                                  02:56     01:08     01:05     02:24     03:13    -00:37    -01:10     00:29     01:49     02:37     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:26     03:11     04:02     05:33     06:53     03:29     02:00     02:19     01:37     00:40   00:32:45

N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Siret Sõmer               01:11:36 17:43:20   08:00  1  09:23  1  20:09  1  35:12  1  45:54  1  55:24  1  62:30  1  64:37  1  67:45  1  70:31  1  71:36  1 01:11:36
   25503                           N50            08:00  1  01:23  1  10:46  1  15:03  1  10:42  1  09:30  1  07:06  1  02:07  1  03:08  1  02:46  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:00     01:23     10:46     15:03     10:42     09:30     07:06     02:07     03:08     02:46     01:05   01:11:36

N55 Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:34:54 17:47:32   02:17  2  04:23  1  07:34  1  12:11  1  17:53  1  23:08  1  26:23  1  28:20  1  32:37  1  34:01  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
    3607 Rakv                      N55            02:17  2  02:06  2  03:11  2  04:37  3  05:42  2  05:15  1  03:15  1  01:57  2  04:17  3  01:24  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valvi Joaväli             00:35:57 17:41:49   02:00  1  06:10  3  09:03  3  13:16  3  18:11  2  23:37  2  26:57  2  28:43  2  32:37  1  34:22  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
   16095                           N55            02:00  1  04:10  5  02:53  1  04:13  1  04:55  1  05:26  2  03:20  2  01:46  1  03:54  1  01:45  2  01:35  4
                                                 -00:17     02:04    -00:18    -00:24    -00:47     00:11     00:05    -00:11    -00:23     00:21     00:42   
 3. Eha Kriks                 00:38:06 17:48:54   03:08  4  04:57  2  08:15  2  12:35  2  18:34  3  24:35  3  28:54  3  30:59  3  34:58  3  37:03  3  38:06  3 00:38:06
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:08  4  01:49  1  03:18  3  04:20  2  05:59  3  06:01  3  04:19  3  02:05  3  03:59  2  02:05  3  01:03  2
                                                  00:51    -00:17     00:07    -00:17     00:17     00:46     01:04     00:08    -00:18     00:41     00:10   
 4. Tiina Reintal             00:56:20 16:59:07   06:49  5  09:27  5  13:21  5  20:20  5  28:55  5  37:47  5  44:52  5  47:45  5  52:25  4  55:09  4  56:20  4 00:56:20
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            06:49  5  02:38  3  03:54  4  06:59  5  08:35  5  08:52  5  07:05  5  02:53  5  04:40  4  02:44  5  01:11  3
                                                  04:32     00:32     00:43     02:22     02:53     03:37     03:50     00:56     00:23     01:20     00:18   
 5. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:12:21 18:19:20   02:45  3  06:39  4  10:41  4  16:25  4  24:07  4  31:45  4  36:39  4  39:29  4  68:15  5  70:39  5  72:21  5 01:12:21
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:45  3  03:54  4  04:02  5  05:44  4  07:42  4  07:38  4  04:54  4  02:50  4  28:46  5  02:24  4  01:42  5
                                                  00:28     01:48     00:51     01:07     02:00     02:23     01:39     00:53     24:29     01:00     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:49     02:53     04:13     04:55     05:15     03:15     01:46     03:54     01:24     00:53   00:32:17

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Anni Jõe                  00:34:52 17:41:45   01:57  1  06:13  1  09:02  1  13:08  1  18:10  1  23:18  1  26:40  1  28:40  1  32:23  1  34:10  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
   26261 Rakv                      N16            01:57  1  04:16  1  02:49  1  04:06  1  05:02  1  05:08  1  03:22  1  02:00  1  03:43  1  01:47  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     04:16     02:49     04:06     05:02     05:08     03:22     02:00     03:43     01:47     00:42   00:34:52

M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Idavain             00:34:54 17:41:44   02:01  2  06:09  2  09:06  2  13:25  1  18:10  1  23:17  1  26:43  1  28:39  1  32:26  1  34:09  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            02:01  2  04:08  4  02:57  1  04:19  1  04:45  1  05:07  1  03:26  1  01:56  1  03:47  2  01:43  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:39:07 18:01:44   01:56  1  03:39  1  07:04  1  14:24  2  21:03  3  27:02  2  31:02  2  33:20  2  36:11  2  38:11  2  39:07  2 00:39:07
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:56  1  01:43  1  03:25  3  07:20  4  06:39  3  05:59  2  04:00  3  02:18  3  02:51  1  02:00  3  00:56  3
                                                 -00:05    -02:25     00:28     03:01     01:54     00:52     00:34     00:22    -00:56     00:17     00:11   
 3. Lembit Talli              00:42:41 18:19:15   02:57  3  06:30  3  09:51  3  14:38  3  19:56  2  27:58  3  31:37  3  33:42  3  39:53  3  41:47  3  42:41  3 00:42:41
     412                           M65            02:57  3  03:33  3  03:21  2  04:47  2  05:18  2  08:02  3  03:39  2  02:05  2  06:11  4  01:54  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:56    -00:35     00:24     00:28     00:33     02:55     00:13     00:09     02:24     00:11     00:09   
 4. Jaan Suursu               00:52:55 17:13:11   03:32  4  07:00  4  11:58  4  18:12  4  26:04  4  35:23  4  41:13  4  45:03  4  49:04  4  51:42  4  52:55  4 00:52:55
    9468 Rakv                      M65            03:32  4  03:28  2  04:58  4  06:14  3  07:52  4  09:19  4  05:50  4  03:50  4  04:01  3  02:38  4  01:13  4
                                                  01:31    -00:40     02:01     01:55     03:07     04:12     02:24     01:54     00:14     00:55     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:43     02:57     04:19     04:45     05:07     03:26     01:56     02:51     01:43     00:45   00:31:28

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Marlon Naan               00:32:04 18:12:19   02:02  1  05:54  1  08:17  1  11:44  1  16:57  1  21:30  1  25:11  1  27:02  1  29:40  1  31:17  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
   16093 Rakv                      M14            02:02  1  03:52  3  02:23  1  03:27  3  05:13  1  04:33  1  03:41  1  01:51  1  02:38  1  01:37  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:44:49 17:40:57   02:57  3  06:21  3  12:52  2  16:17  3  23:33  2  28:59  3  33:12  2  35:36  3  42:42  2  44:07  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
   25509 Rakv                      M14            02:57  3  03:24  2  06:31  2  03:25  2  07:16  2  05:26  3  04:13  2  02:24  3  07:06  2  01:25  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:55    -00:28     04:08    -00:02     02:03     00:53     00:32     00:33     04:28    -00:12    -00:05   
 3. Mikk Keis                 00:44:50 17:40:54   02:52  2  06:13  2  12:56  3  16:16  2  23:38  3  28:55  2  33:13  3  35:35  2  42:46  3  44:09  3  44:50  3 00:44:50
   27272 Rakv                      M14            02:52  2  03:21  1  06:43  3  03:20  1  07:22  3  05:17  2  04:18  3  02:22  2  07:11  3  01:23  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:50    -00:31     04:20    -00:07     02:09     00:44     00:37     00:31     04:33    -00:14    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:21     02:23     03:20     05:13     04:33     03:41     01:51     02:38     01:23     00:41   00:31:06

M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 70)   6.( 61)   7.( 71)   8.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               00:19:30 18:27:05   01:13  1  03:03  1  05:43  1  07:50  1  11:22  1  13:57  1  15:45  1  18:54  1  19:30  1 00:19:30
   30653 Rakv                      M12            01:13  1  01:50  3  02:40  1  02:07  1  03:32  3  02:35  1  01:48  2  03:09  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:25:38 17:39:33   03:39  6  05:41  6  09:57  4  12:52  3  15:57  3  19:38  2  22:28  2  24:57  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
   22861 Rakv                      M12            03:39  6  02:02  4  04:16  4  02:55  4  03:05  2  03:41  2  02:50  5  02:29  1  00:41  3
                                                  02:26     00:12     01:36     00:48    -00:27     01:06     01:02    -00:40     00:05   
 3. Kusti Priks               00:30:07 18:09:51   01:54  4  03:25  3  15:47  5  17:54  5  20:28  4  25:25  4  26:55  4  29:29  3  30:07  3 00:30:07
   22041 Rakv                      M12            01:54  4  01:31  1  12:22  5  02:07  1  02:34  1  04:57  4  01:30  1  02:34  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:41    -00:19     09:42     00:00    -00:58     02:22    -00:18    -00:35     00:02   
 4. Kevin Pähkel              00:30:44 18:27:04   01:41  3  03:13  2  07:05  2  09:56  2  15:56  2  23:31  3  25:46  3  29:53  4  30:44  4 00:30:44
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:41  3  01:32  2  03:52  3  02:51  3  06:00  5  07:35  5  02:15  4  04:07  4  00:51  4
                                                  00:28    -00:18     01:12     00:44     02:28     05:00     00:27     00:58     00:15   
 5. Oliver Soomre             00:36:05 18:10:02   01:37  2  03:40  4  16:47  6  19:48  6  23:26  6  27:32  5  29:41  5  35:05  5  36:05  5 00:36:05
   28363                           M12            01:37  2  02:03  5  13:07  6  03:01  5  03:38  4  04:06  3  02:09  3  05:24  5  01:00  5
                                                  00:24     00:13     10:27     00:54     00:06     01:31     00:21     02:15     00:24   
 6. Oskar Soomre              00:58:43 18:09:53   01:59  5  05:21  5  09:07  3  16:00  4  23:06  5  33:10  6  48:12  6  56:56  6  58:43  6 00:58:43
   28362                           M12            01:59  5  03:22  6  03:46  2  06:53  6  07:06  6  10:04  6  15:02  6  08:44  6  01:47  6
                                                  00:46     01:32     01:06     04:46     03:34     07:29     13:14     05:35     01:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:31     02:40     02:07     02:34     02:35     01:30     02:29     00:36   00:17:15

N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 70)   6.( 61)   7.( 71)   8.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:24:30 17:40:56   02:26  1  04:23  1  08:44  1  12:01  1  14:32  1  18:19  1  21:00  1  23:42  1  24:30  1 00:24:30
   21674 Rakv                      N14            02:26  1  01:57  1  04:21  1  03:17  1  02:31  1  03:47  1  02:41  1  02:42  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:57     04:21     03:17     02:31     03:47     02:41     02:42     00:48   00:24:30

ALG Rada (6): 6 KP 1720 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 71)   6.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:07 17:08:55   02:35  4  05:18  2  08:38  2  10:44  1  12:51  1  16:10  1  17:07  1 00:17:07
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            02:35  4  02:43  1  03:20  2  02:06  1  02:07  2  03:19  2  00:57  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:17:12 17:11:45   01:48  1  04:49  1  07:49  1  11:34  2  13:31  2  16:15  2  17:12  2 00:17:12
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:48  1  03:01  2  03:00  1  03:45  3  01:57  1  02:44  1  00:57  5
                                                 -00:47     00:18    -00:20     01:39    -00:10    -00:35     00:00   
 3. Karl Marten Tamm          00:26:34 18:27:02   02:03  3  07:13  4  10:56  4  15:40  3  19:00  4  25:38  4  26:34  3 00:26:34
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:03  3  05:10  7  03:43  5  04:44  9  03:20  5  06:38  4  00:56  4
                                                 -00:32     02:27     00:23     02:38     01:13     03:19    -00:01   
 4. Aaron Murakas             00:26:38 18:27:05   02:02  2  07:13  4  10:55  3  15:40  3  18:53  3  25:28  3  26:38  4 00:26:38
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            02:02  2  05:11  8  03:42  4  04:45 10  03:13  4  06:35  3  01:10 10
                                                 -00:33     02:28     00:22     02:39     01:06     03:16     00:13   
 5. Emili Gutmann             00:32:06 18:24:35   03:58 11  09:30  9  13:07  9  16:43  6  19:11  5  31:13  5  32:06  5 00:32:06
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            03:58 11  05:32  9  03:37  3  03:36  2  02:28  3  12:02 10  00:53  2
                                                  01:23     02:49     00:17     01:30     00:21     08:43    -00:04   
 6. Gert Kristjan Klaus       00:34:55 17:42:54   03:07  6  09:58 10  13:46 10  18:36 10  26:32  6  34:02  6  34:55  6 00:34:55
   33305                           ALG            03:07  6  06:51 10  03:48  6  04:50 11  07:56  7  07:30  5  00:53  2
                                                  00:32     04:08     00:28     02:44     05:49     04:11    -00:04   
 7. Cristofer Kuusk           00:35:20 17:42:24   03:31  8  10:25 11  15:28 11  20:00 11  26:34  7  34:14  7  35:20  7 00:35:20
   31533 Rakv                      ALG            03:31  8  06:54 11  05:03  9  04:32  5  06:34  6  07:40  6  01:06  9
                                                  00:56     04:11     01:43     02:26     04:27     04:21     00:09   
 8. Gerol Riik                00:38:46 18:07:20   03:27  7  07:29  6  12:47  6  17:26  9  26:58  9  38:01  8  38:46  8 00:38:46
   28365                           ALG            03:27  7  04:02  3  05:18 11  04:39  8  09:32  8  11:03  9  00:45  1
                                                  00:52     01:19     01:58     02:33     07:25     07:44    -00:12   
 9. Jan-Andri Kirss           00:39:02 18:07:15   03:36  9  08:32  7  12:50  7  17:25  7  27:29 10  38:04  9  39:02  9 00:39:02
   30810                           ALG            03:36  9  04:56  5  04:18  7  04:35  6  10:04 10  10:35  7  00:58  7
                                                  01:01     02:13     00:58     02:29     07:57     07:16     00:01   
 9. Kevin Kirsipuu            00:39:02 18:07:15   03:36  9  08:32  7  12:50  7  17:25  7  27:29 10  38:04  9  39:02  9 00:39:02
   28361                           ALG            03:36  9  04:56  5  04:18  7  04:35  6  10:04 10  10:35  7  00:58  7
                                                  01:01     02:13     00:58     02:29     07:57     07:16     00:01   
11. Eric Ehand                00:42:35 18:08:05   02:45  5  07:08  3  12:20  5  16:31  5  26:34  7  41:07 11  42:35 11 00:42:35
   30698                           ALG            02:45  5  04:23  4  05:12 10  04:11  4  10:03  9  14:33 11  01:28 11
                                                  00:10     01:40     01:52     02:05     07:56     11:14     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:43     03:00     02:06     01:57     02:44     00:45   00:15:03

N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1720 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 71)   6.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Jane Sumre                00:20:30 17:37:14   01:35  1  05:34  2  08:59  3  11:46  2  14:28  2  19:39  1  20:30  1 00:20:30
   26849                           N12            01:35  1  03:59  3  03:25  3  02:47  2  02:42  4  05:11  2  00:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gertrud Kaubi             00:20:49 19:02:02   01:57  2  05:20  1  08:13  1  11:18  1  14:27  1  20:06  2  20:49  2 00:20:49
   20697 Rakv                      N12            01:57  2  03:23  1  02:53  2  03:05  3  03:09  5  05:39  3  00:43  1
                                                  00:22    -00:36    -00:32     00:18     00:27     00:28    -00:08   
 3. Lisandra Murakas          00:25:17 18:30:54   02:22  4  06:56  4  12:25  5  14:50  4  16:49  4  24:27  3  25:17  3 00:25:17
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:22  4  04:34  5  05:29  6  02:25  1  01:59  2  07:38  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:47     00:35     02:04    -00:22    -00:43     02:27    -00:01   
 4. Lola-Liis Naan            00:27:20 18:12:24   02:44  5  07:03  5  12:19  4  17:46  6  21:36  6  26:08  4  27:20  4 00:27:20
   27417                           N12            02:44  5  04:19  4  05:16  5  05:27  6  03:50  6  04:32  1  01:12  6
                                                  01:09     00:20     01:51     02:40     01:08    -00:39     00:21   
 5. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:31:09 18:28:14   02:04  3  05:53  3  08:45  2  13:02  3  14:47  3  30:26  5  31:09  5 00:31:09
   28321 Rakv                      N12            02:04  3  03:49  2  02:52  1  04:17  5  01:45  1  15:39  6  00:43  1
                                                  00:29    -00:10    -00:33     01:30    -00:57     10:28    -00:08   
 6. Mirell Tamm               00:32:00 18:24:34   04:03  6  09:28  6  12:59  6  16:39  5  19:09  5  31:03  6  32:00  6 00:32:00
   28327 Rakv                      N12            04:03  6  05:25  6  03:31  4  03:40  4  02:30  3  11:54  5  00:57  5
                                                  02:28     01:26     00:06     00:53    -00:12     06:43     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:23     02:52     02:25     01:45     04:32     00:43   00:17:15

OR Rada (7): 4 KP 1460 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Ergo Pritsik              00:12:42 17:16:00   01:43  2  04:33  2  07:23  2  10:06  1  12:42  1 00:12:42
   31582                           OR             01:43  2  02:50  2  02:50  2  02:43  1  02:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:13:32 17:30:08   01:26  1  03:47  1  06:03  1  11:36  2  13:32  2 00:13:32
   18161 Rakv                      OR             01:26  1  02:21  1  02:16  1  05:33  3  01:56  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:29    -00:34     02:50    -00:40   
 3. Ott Kaubi                 00:23:56 18:27:39   03:23  3  10:26  3  15:34  3  20:32  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
   23806                           OR             03:23  3  07:03  3  05:08  3  04:58  2  03:24  3
                                                  01:40     04:13     02:18     02:15     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:21     02:16     02:43     01:56   00:10:42

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tõnu Lääne                01:10:50 16:32:55   02:04  05:36  08:02  12:01  14:52  19:31  23:39  27:07  34:46  36:32  47:32  53:41  59:45  63:12  65:05  67:42  69:53  70:50 01:10:50 17p
    3033                           VABARADA       02:04  03:32  02:26  03:59  02:51  04:39  04:08  03:28  07:39  01:46  11:00  06:09  06:04  03:27  01:53  02:37  02:11  00:57
                                                  [72 ]  [77 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =17
 2. Aleksander Pritsik        01:08:07 14:16:09   03:32  05:49  13:05  17:03  23:55  24:58  34:15  38:06  47:00  49:31  53:33  54:48  57:07  59:16  64:09  66:30  68:07 01:08:07 14p
    2018 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:32  02:17  07:16  03:58  06:52  01:03  09:17  03:51  08:54  02:31  04:02  01:15  02:19  02:09  04:53  02:21  01:37
                                                  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =14
 3. Taimo Lipp                00:42:07 18:06:29   02:20  05:26  07:32  17:07  20:12  22:50  26:57  31:47  35:54  37:44  39:52  41:23  42:07 00:42:07 12p
   21149                           VABARADA       02:20  03:06  02:06  09:35  03:05  02:38  04:07  04:50  04:07  01:50  02:08  01:31  00:44
                                                  [63 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =12
 4. Neeme Malva               01:10:38 17:46:45   03:41  08:12  12:28  19:02  36:36  44:03  51:50  59:56  62:37  66:10  68:56  70:38 01:10:38 11p
    3586 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:41  04:31  04:16  06:34  17:34  07:27  07:47  08:06  02:41  03:33  02:46  01:42
                                                  [63 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [76 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =11
 4. Martin Malva              01:10:38 17:46:45   03:41  08:12  12:28  19:02  36:36  44:03  51:50  59:56  62:37  66:10  68:56  70:38 01:10:38 11p
    3568 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:41  04:31  04:16  06:34  17:34  07:27  07:47  08:06  02:41  03:33  02:46  01:42
                                                  [63 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [76 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =11
 6. Kadri-Anna Sklave         01:16:27 18:30:17   04:29  08:22  11:44  18:12  26:09  38:56  49:06  62:27  70:17  74:29  76:27 01:16:27 10p
   24811                           VABARADA       04:29  03:53  03:22  06:28  07:57  12:47  10:10  13:21  07:50  04:12  01:58
                                                  [72 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [76 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]Finish     =10
 7. Taavi Veermets            01:26:57 17:33:54   03:00  08:36  16:18  29:57  44:21  48:39  66:01  75:48  81:45  85:05  86:57 01:26:57 10p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:00  05:36  07:42  13:39  14:24  04:18  17:22  09:47  05:57  03:20  01:52
                                                  [77 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]Finish     =10
 8. Sanna Veermets            01:29:01 17:32:22   04:28  11:15  18:27  31:28  45:51  58:39  77:41  83:22  87:22  89:01 01:29:01 9p
   28356                           VABARADA       04:28  06:47  07:12  13:01  14:23  12:48  19:02  05:41  04:00  01:39
                                                  [77 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]Finish     =9
 9. Taavi Ahven               01:18:28 18:28:48   06:10  10:27  13:43  19:23  28:02  41:08  51:47  72:31  78:28 01:18:28 8p
    2730                           VABARADA       06:10  04:17  03:16  05:40  08:39  13:06  10:39  20:44  05:57
                                                  [72 ]  [63 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [76 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]Finish     =8
10. Maarion Maasing           01:20:52 17:49:21   02:25  07:10  28:07  40:26  48:44  57:50  71:59  79:06  80:52 01:20:52 8p
   31588                           VABARADA       02:25  04:45  20:57  12:19  08:18  09:06  14:09  07:07  01:46
                                                  [77 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]Finish     =8
10. Kärolin Maasing           01:20:52 17:49:21   02:25  07:10  28:07  40:26  48:44  57:50  71:59  79:06  80:52 01:20:52 8p
   33038                           VABARADA       02:25  04:45  20:57  12:19  08:18  09:06  14:09  07:07  01:46
                                                  [77 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]Finish     =8
12. Kulno Voolaid             00:33:42 17:46:15   03:54  07:19  10:02  14:57  19:38  25:31  31:21  33:42 00:33:42 7p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:54  03:25  02:43  04:55  04:41  05:53  05:50  02:21
                                                  [77 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [61 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =7
13. Merike Suursu             01:02:09 17:09:28   03:26  09:12  25:31  40:22  49:51  54:16  60:16  62:09 01:02:09 7p
    9442                           VABARADA       03:26  05:46  16:19  14:51  09:29  04:25  06:00  01:53
                                                  [77 ]  [59 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]Finish     =7
14. Malle Turban              01:07:50 16:58:43   04:56  15:18  21:31  26:05  59:46  66:07  67:50 01:07:50 6p
     697 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:56  10:22  06:13  04:34  33:41  06:21  01:43
                                                  [77 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 6650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 62)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 62)   8.( 69)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 72)  13.( 61)  14.( 71)  15.( 73)  16.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:43:20 14:16:04   01:51  5  03:33  3  08:46  1  11:26  1  16:24  1  17:18  1  23:04  1  25:32  1  29:31  1  31:18  1  33:46  1  34:38  1  38:16  1  39:23  1  40:52  1  42:16  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
   11597 Rakv                      M18            01:51  5  01:42  1  05:13  1  02:40  1  04:58  1  00:54  2  05:46  1  02:28  2  03:59  1  01:47  3  02:28  1  00:52  1  03:38 12  01:07  1  01:29  1  01:24  8  01:04 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               00:46:28 18:10:43   01:30  2  03:13  1  09:06  2  12:00  2  17:01  2  18:07  2  25:30  2  28:04  2  33:11  2  34:46  2  37:43  2  40:06  2  41:28  2  42:54  2  44:49  2  45:56  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
   17865 Rakv                      M18            01:30  2  01:43  2  05:53  2  02:54  2  05:01  2  01:06  7  07:23  3  02:34  4  05:07  4  01:35  1  02:57  3  02:23 12  01:22  1  01:26  5  01:55  5  01:07  2  00:32  1
                                                 -00:21     00:01     00:40     00:14     00:03     00:12     01:37     00:06     01:08    -00:12     00:29     01:31    -02:16     00:19     00:26    -00:17    -00:32   
 3. Kuno Rooba                00:50:41 17:31:07   01:26  1  03:29  2  09:45  3  13:09  3  19:11  3  20:13  3  29:02  3  31:32  3  36:36  3  38:33  3  42:02  3  43:11  3  45:13  3  46:43  3  49:00  4  50:06  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
    1046 Rakv                      M35            01:26  1  02:03  3  06:16  4  03:24  4  06:02  8  01:02  4  08:49 10  02:30  3  05:04  3  01:57  4  03:29  8  01:09  4  02:02  9  01:30  7  02:17  7  01:06  1  00:35  3
                                                 -00:25     00:21     01:03     00:44     01:04     00:08     03:03     00:02     01:05     00:10     01:01     00:17    -01:36     00:23     00:48    -00:18    -00:29   
 4. Marek Pritsik             00:50:54 17:19:54   01:45  3  03:54  4  10:33  4  14:05  4  22:21  6  23:44  6  29:58  4  32:21  4  38:30  4  40:14  4  42:56  4  44:01  4  45:51  4  47:12  4  48:55  3  50:14  4  50:54  4 00:50:54
   25502                           M21A           01:45  3  02:09  4  06:39  5  03:32  6  08:16 12  01:23 10  06:14  2  02:23  1  06:09  7  01:44  2  02:42  2  01:05  3  01:50  5  01:21  2  01:43  3  01:19  6  00:40  6
                                                 -00:06     00:27     01:26     00:52     03:18     00:29     00:28    -00:05     02:10    -00:03     00:14     00:13    -01:48     00:14     00:14    -00:05    -00:24   
 5. Tauno Murakas             00:53:14 17:04:44   02:52  9  06:57 10  13:48  9  17:18  8  23:13  8  24:25  9  32:51  8  35:27  7  40:25  6  42:31  7  45:44  6  46:44  5  48:24  5  49:52  5  51:32  5  52:42  5  53:14  5 00:53:14
    3328 Rakv                      M35            02:52  9  04:05 12  06:51  6  03:30  5  05:55  7  01:12  9  08:26  8  02:36  5  04:58  2  02:06 10  03:13  4  01:00  2  01:40  2  01:28  6  01:40  2  01:10  3  00:32  1
                                                  01:01     02:23     01:38     00:50     00:57     00:18     02:40     00:08     00:59     00:19     00:45     00:08    -01:58     00:21     00:11    -00:14    -00:32   
 6. Jaak Rohtsalu             00:54:31 17:57:50   03:35 10  05:55  9  13:19  7  16:52  7  22:40  7  23:42  5  31:48  6  34:51  6  40:14  5  42:19  5  45:33  5  46:53  6  48:55  6  50:18  6  52:42  6  53:55  6  54:31  6 00:54:31
    2231 Rakv                      M35            03:35 10  02:20  6  07:24  8  03:33  7  05:48  4  01:02  4  08:06  6  03:03  8  05:23  5  02:05  9  03:14  5  01:20  9  02:02  9  01:23  3  02:24 10  01:13  5  00:36  4
                                                  01:44     00:38     02:11     00:53     00:50     00:08     02:20     00:35     01:24     00:18     00:46     00:28    -01:36     00:16     00:55    -00:11    -00:28   
 7. Inno Ling                 00:56:17 18:38:48   01:58  8  04:33  7  11:27  5  15:17  5  21:09  4  22:20  4  30:00  5  33:26  5  40:26  7  42:28  6  45:55  7  47:17  7  49:10  7  51:17  7  53:10  7  55:25  7  56:17  7 00:56:17
     179 Lehola                    M21A           01:58  8  02:35 10  06:54  7  03:50  9  05:52  5  01:11  8  07:40  4  03:26  9  07:00  9  02:02  8  03:27  7  01:22 10  01:53  6  02:07 11  01:53  4  02:15 12  00:52  9
                                                  00:07     00:53     01:41     01:10     00:54     00:17     01:54     00:58     03:01     00:15     00:59     00:30    -01:45     01:00     00:24     00:51    -00:12   
 8. Madis Lepiksaar           00:58:56 17:32:02   01:54  6  04:24  6  13:21  8  17:20  9  23:42 10  24:44 10  33:31  9  36:27  9  42:36  8  44:37  8  48:53  9  50:05  8  51:46  8  53:26  8  55:45  8  57:42  8  58:56  8 00:58:56
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           01:54  6  02:30  8  08:57 10  03:59 10  06:22 10  01:02  4  08:47  9  02:56  7  06:09  7  02:01  7  04:16 11  01:12  6  01:41  3  01:40 10  02:19  8  01:57 11  01:14 12
                                                  00:03     00:48     03:44     01:19     01:24     00:08     03:01     00:28     02:10     00:14     01:48     00:20    -01:57     00:33     00:50     00:33     00:10   
 9. Enn Jaama                 00:59:56 17:53:30   05:27 12  07:58 12  14:02 10  17:44 10  23:22  9  24:14  8  31:54  7  35:40  8  43:00  9  45:00  9  48:29  8  50:27  9  52:09  9  53:32  9  57:46  9  59:08  9  59:56  9 00:59:56
    1383 Peko                      M35            05:27 12  02:31  9  06:04  3  03:42  8  05:38  3  00:52  1  07:40  4  03:46 11  07:20 11  02:00  6  03:29  8  01:58 11  01:42  4  01:23  3  04:14 12  01:22  7  00:48  8
                                                  03:36     00:49     00:51     01:02     00:40    -00:02     01:54     01:18     03:21     00:13     01:01     01:06    -01:56     00:16     02:45    -00:02    -00:16   
10. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:00:36 17:24:52   01:56  7  04:06  5  12:09  6  15:22  6  21:38  5  24:00  7  35:00 10  37:36 10  44:42 10  46:40 10  49:58 10  51:08 10  53:03 10  54:38 10  58:49 10  60:00 10  60:36 10 01:00:36
    9655                           M35            01:56  7  02:10  5  08:03  9  03:13  3  06:16  9  02:22 12  11:00 12  02:36  5  07:06 10  01:58  5  03:18  6  01:10  5  01:55  7  01:35  9  04:11 11  01:11  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:05     00:28     02:50     00:33     01:18     01:28     05:14     00:08     03:07     00:11     00:50     00:18    -01:43     00:28     02:42    -00:13    -00:28   
11. Jorma Evisalu             01:21:17 17:37:39   05:14 11  07:43 11  17:01 12  21:47 12  28:31 12  29:59 12  38:22 12  58:56 12  64:40 11  67:42 11  72:06 11  73:23 11  75:33 11  77:04 11  79:06 11  80:32 11  81:17 11 01:21:17
   25347                           M21A           05:14 11  02:29  7  09:18 11  04:46 12  06:44 11  01:28 11  08:23  7  20:34 12  05:44  6  03:02 11  04:24 12  01:17  7  02:10 11  01:31  8  02:02  6  01:26  9  00:45  7
                                                  03:23     00:47     04:05     02:06     01:46     00:34     02:37     18:06     01:45     01:15     01:56     00:25    -01:28     00:24     00:33     00:02    -00:19   
12. Andres Vaide              01:44:04 18:03:00   01:48  4  04:43  8  15:00 11  19:26 11  25:18 11  26:13 11  35:33 11  39:06 11  77:41 12  84:07 12  88:11 12  89:30 12  91:31 12  98:49 12 101:09 12 103:03 12 104:04 12 01:44:04
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           01:48  4  02:55 11  10:17 12  04:26 11  05:52  5  00:55  3  09:20 11  03:33 10  38:35 12  06:26 12  04:04 10  01:19  8  02:01  8  07:18 12  02:20  9  01:54 10  01:01 10
                                                 -00:03     01:13     05:04     01:46     00:54     00:01     03:34     01:05     34:36     04:39     01:36     00:27    -01:37     06:11     00:51     00:30    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:42     05:13     02:40     04:58     00:52     05:46     02:23     03:59     01:35     02:28     00:52     01:22     01:07     01:29     01:06     00:32   00:39:30

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 62)   5.( 75)   6.( 64)   7.( 69)   8.( 76)   9.( 70)  10.( 60)  11.( 63)  12.( 61)  13.( 71)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Evelyn Himma              00:48:07 18:04:12   01:29  3  02:46  1  04:57  1  12:21  1  17:53  5  22:12  4  25:00  3  29:33  4  33:35  4  35:21  2  39:14  2  42:36  2  43:50  1  46:19  2  47:30  2  48:07  1 00:48:07
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           01:29  3  01:17  2  02:11  2  07:24  2  05:32 10  04:19  6  02:48  3  04:33  7  04:02  4  01:46  1  03:53  2  03:22  5  01:14  1  02:29  5  01:11  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Olvet                00:48:12 18:24:07   01:42  5  02:54  3  06:10  6  13:42  4  17:05  3  23:24  7  26:08  6  29:32  3  32:58  1  35:10  1  39:27  3  42:09  1  43:54  2  46:06  1  47:26  1  48:12  2 00:48:12
    1045 Rakv                      M50            01:42  5  01:12  1  03:16  8  07:32  3  03:23  1  06:19 12  02:44  2  03:24  1  03:26  1  02:12  4  04:17  4  02:42  1  01:45  4  02:12  1  01:20  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:13    -00:05     01:05     00:08    -02:09     02:00    -00:04    -01:09    -00:36     00:26     00:24    -00:40     00:31    -00:17     00:09     00:09   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:50:16 17:33:19   01:42  5  03:05  5  05:48  4  14:10  5  17:48  4  22:03  2  25:17  5  29:53  5  33:44  5  36:14  5  40:53  4  43:50  4  45:33  3  47:45  3  49:27  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
    1311 Kape                      M50            01:42  5  01:23  4  02:43  6  08:22  5  03:38  3  04:15  5  03:14  8  04:36  8  03:51  2  02:30  8  04:39  6  02:57  2  01:43  3  02:12  1  01:42  7  00:49  6
                                                  00:13     00:06     00:32     00:58    -01:54    -00:04     00:26     00:03    -00:11     00:44     00:46    -00:25     00:29    -00:17     00:31     00:12   
 4. Riho Kokk                 00:50:58 17:30:59   01:31  4  02:49  2  05:18  2  14:16  6  18:14  6  22:05  3  25:11  4  30:04  6  34:40  7  38:06  7  42:14  6  45:19  6  46:52  5  49:04  4  50:19  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
    3750 Rakv                      M50            01:31  4  01:18  3  02:29  4  08:58  8  03:58  5  03:51  3  03:06  5  04:53  9  04:36  5  03:26 12  04:08  3  03:05  3  01:33  2  02:12  1  01:15  4  00:39  3
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:18     01:34    -01:34    -00:28     00:18     00:20     00:34     01:40     00:15    -00:17     00:19    -00:17     00:04     00:02   
 5. Kalev Sirge               00:51:51 17:51:33   01:53  7  03:23  6  05:58  5  14:25  7  18:26  7  23:08  6  26:21  7  30:14  7  34:13  6  36:33  6  41:14  5  44:36  5  46:39  4  49:25  5  51:00  5  51:51  5 00:51:51
    3592 Rakv                      M50            01:53  7  01:30  6  02:35  5  08:27  6  04:01  6  04:42  7  03:13  7  03:53  5  03:59  3  02:20  6  04:41  7  03:22  5  02:03  7  02:46  7  01:35  6  00:51  7
                                                  00:24     00:13     00:24     01:03    -01:31     00:23     00:25    -00:40    -00:03     00:34     00:48     00:00     00:49     00:17     00:24     00:14   
 6. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:53:31 17:28:20   01:13  1  04:02  8  06:11  7  12:21  1  16:54  2  22:26  5  24:51  2  28:33  2  33:30  3  35:24  4  38:41  1  42:37  3  47:26  6  51:53  6  53:00  6  53:31  6 00:53:31
   23800 Rakv                      M45            01:13  1  02:49 10  02:09  1  06:10  1  04:33  7  05:32 11  02:25  1  03:42  4  04:57  7  01:54  2  03:17  1  03:56  7  04:49 12  04:27  9  01:07  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:16     01:32    -00:02    -01:14    -00:59     01:13    -00:23    -00:51     00:55     00:08    -00:36     00:34     03:35     01:58    -00:04    -00:06   
 7. Toomas Voolaid            01:01:17 18:12:37   01:27  2  03:03  4  05:24  3  13:12  3  16:39  1  19:55  1  22:58  1  28:32  1  33:18  2  35:21  2  46:34  7  54:33  7  56:56  7  59:09  7  60:23  7  61:17  7 01:01:17
    1107                           M50            01:27  2  01:36  7  02:21  3  07:48  4  03:27  2  03:16  1  03:03  4  05:34 11  04:46  6  02:03  3  11:13 12  07:59 11  02:23 11  02:13  4  01:14  3  00:54  8
                                                 -00:02     00:19     00:10     00:24    -02:05    -01:03     00:15     01:01     00:44     00:17     07:20     04:37     01:09    -00:16     00:03     00:17   
 8. Küllike Jaama             01:09:09 17:52:56   02:26 10  06:23 10  10:24  9  19:43 10  24:29 10  29:24 10  32:58 10  36:31 10  43:52  8  46:42  8  53:23  8  58:02  8  60:03  8  66:13  8  68:14  8  69:09  8 01:09:09
   11646 Peko                      N21A           02:26 10  03:57 11  04:01  9  09:19 10  04:46  9  04:55  9  03:34 10  03:33  2  07:21 10  02:50 10  06:41 10  04:39 10  02:01  6  06:10 11  02:01 10  00:55  9
                                                  00:57     02:40     01:50     01:55    -00:46     00:36     00:46    -01:00     03:19     01:04     02:48     01:17     00:47     03:41     00:50     00:18   
 9. Kaja Ligi                 01:09:34 17:52:29   02:35 11  06:46 11  10:48 10  20:14 11  24:55 11  29:47 11  33:29 11  37:07 11  44:11  9  47:08  9  53:57  9  58:32  9  60:32  9  66:32  9  68:38  9  69:34  9 01:09:34
   21336 Peko                      N21A           02:35 11  04:11 12  04:02 10  09:26 12  04:41  8  04:52  8  03:42 11  03:38  3  07:04  9  02:57 11  06:49 11  04:35  9  02:00  5  06:00 10  02:06 12  00:56 10
                                                  01:06     02:54     01:51     02:02    -00:51     00:33     00:54    -00:55     03:02     01:11     02:56     01:13     00:46     03:31     00:55     00:19   
10. Aare Limberg              01:15:57 17:47:34   02:22  9  04:29  9  07:38  8  17:00  8  23:01  8  27:11  9  30:21  9  35:30  8  50:58 10  53:45 10  58:51 10  67:56 11  70:12 12  72:45 10  74:46 10  75:57 10 01:15:57
    3584 Rakv                      M50            02:22  9  02:07  9  03:09  7  09:22 11  06:01 11  04:10  4  03:10  6  05:09 10  15:28 11  02:47  9  05:06  9  09:05 12  02:16  9  02:33  6  02:01 10  01:11 11
                                                  00:53     00:50     00:58     01:58     00:29    -00:09     00:22     00:36     11:26     01:01     01:13     05:43     01:02     00:04     00:50     00:34   
11. Kristjan Räni             01:16:07 18:13:20   09:01 12  11:05 12  21:45 12  30:54 12  38:10 12  43:17 12  47:53 12  52:19 12  57:27 12  59:46 12  64:47 12  68:00 12  70:08 11  73:04 11  74:56 11  76:07 11 01:16:07
   32935                           M40            09:01 12  02:04  8  10:40 12  09:09  9  07:16 12  05:07 10  04:36 12  04:26  6  05:08  8  02:19  5  05:01  8  03:13  4  02:08  8  02:56  8  01:52  9  01:11 11
                                                  07:32     00:47     08:29     01:45     01:44     00:48     01:48    -00:07     01:06     00:33     01:08    -00:09     00:54     00:27     00:41     00:34   
12. Tarmo Maasing             01:18:01 18:07:45   02:09  8  03:37  7  10:53 11  19:23  9  23:07  9  26:41  8  30:08  8  35:48  9  55:52 11  58:13 11  62:44 11  66:49 10  69:08 10  75:27 12  77:15 12  78:01 12 01:18:01
    4151 Rakv                      M50            02:09  8  01:28  5  07:16 11  08:30  7  03:44  4  03:34  2  03:27  9  05:40 12  20:04 12  02:21  7  04:31  5  04:05  8  02:19 10  06:19 12  01:48  8  00:46  4
                                                  00:40     00:11     05:05     01:06    -01:48    -00:45     00:39     01:07     16:02     00:35     00:38     00:43     01:05     03:50     00:37     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:12     02:09     06:10     03:23     03:16     02:25     03:24     03:26     01:46     03:17     02:42     01:14     02:12     01:07     00:31   00:39:27

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N18,N35): 12 KP 4000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 76)   5.( 69)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 71)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:28:08 18:11:46   01:26  1  03:13  1  05:11  1  08:50  1  11:52  1  13:54  1  17:15  1  21:07  1  23:30  1  24:52  1  26:27  1  27:31  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
   21146 Rakv                      M16            01:26  1  01:47  1  01:58  3  03:39  2  03:02  1  02:02  2  03:21  1  03:52  1  02:23  1  01:22  2  01:35  1  01:04  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Aasrand               00:31:27 17:41:30   01:45  2  04:33  4  06:15  2  09:11  2  12:20  2  14:14  2  18:17  2  22:32  2  25:07  2  26:19  2  28:58  2  30:18  2  31:27  2 00:31:27
   23567 Rakv                      M16            01:45  2  02:48  5  01:42  1  02:56  1  03:09  3  01:54  1  04:03  2  04:15  3  02:35  2  01:12  1  02:39  7  01:20  3  01:09 12
                                                  00:19     01:01    -00:16    -00:43     00:07    -00:08     00:42     00:23     00:12    -00:10     01:04     00:16     00:32   
 3. Indrek Pung               00:39:50 18:19:33   01:53  4  04:22  2  07:03  4  11:17  3  15:05  3  18:17  3  23:30  3  29:52  3  33:09  3  34:56  3  37:07  3  39:05  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           01:53  4  02:29  4  02:41  7  04:14  4  03:48  4  03:12  7  05:13  6  06:22  9  03:17  6  01:47  6  02:11  4  01:58 11  00:45  4
                                                  00:27     00:42     00:43     00:35     00:46     01:10     01:52     02:30     00:54     00:25     00:36     00:54     00:08   
 4. Toivo Murakas             00:43:24 17:26:47   01:48  3  06:39  7  08:36  5  12:18  4  22:03  8  24:22  7  29:02  6  34:49  5  37:50  5  39:27  5  41:35  4  42:43  4  43:24  4 00:43:24
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           01:48  3  04:51 11  01:57  2  03:42  3  09:45 14  02:19  3  04:40  4  05:47  8  03:01  3  01:37  5  02:08  2  01:08  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:22     03:04    -00:01     00:03     06:43     00:17     01:19     01:55     00:38     00:15     00:33     00:04     00:04   
 5. Reimo Moor                00:44:47 18:08:14   04:00 11  06:27  6  08:37  6  13:42  5  20:01  6  22:51  5  27:15  5  34:57  6  38:21  6  39:57  6  42:27  6  44:00  5  44:47  5 00:44:47
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           04:00 11  02:27  3  02:10  4  05:05  9  06:19 12  02:50  5  04:24  3  07:42 12  03:24  7  01:36  4  02:30  6  01:33  5  00:47  5
                                                  02:34     00:40     00:12     01:26     03:17     00:48     01:03     03:50     01:01     00:14     00:55     00:29     00:10   
 6. Enn Kuusik                00:45:44 17:34:04   02:58  9  05:57  5  09:40  7  14:48  7  18:39  4  21:58  4  26:50  4  32:12  4  35:28  4  37:39  4  42:19  5  44:40  6  45:44  6 00:45:44
     811 Rakv                      M60            02:58  9  02:59  6  03:43 13  05:08 10  03:51  5  03:19  9  04:52  5  05:22  4  03:16  4  02:11  9  04:40 14  02:21 13  01:04 10
                                                  01:32     01:12     01:45     01:29     00:49     01:17     01:31     01:30     00:53     00:49     03:05     01:17     00:27   
 7. Teivo Tõemets             00:46:07 17:56:55   02:06  5  04:25  3  06:36  3  21:18 12  24:21 12  26:52 12  32:34 10  36:44  9  40:26  9  41:49  7  43:58  7  45:30  7  46:07  7 00:46:07
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           02:06  5  02:19  2  02:11  5  14:42 14  03:03  2  02:31  4  05:42  9  04:10  2  03:42  9  01:23  3  02:09  3  01:32  4  00:37  1
                                                  00:40     00:32     00:13     11:03     00:01     00:29     02:21     00:18     01:19     00:01     00:34     00:28     00:00   
 8. Terje Vanahans            00:48:22 17:33:10   02:45  8  08:46 10  11:33 10  16:14  9  22:17  9  25:47  9  31:06  7  36:32  7  40:21  7  42:38  8  45:44  9  47:31  8  48:22  8 00:48:22
    4175 Kobras                    N35            02:45  8  06:01 13  02:47 10  04:41  6  06:03 10  03:30 11  05:19  7  05:26  5  03:49 10  02:17 11  03:06 10  01:47  6  00:51  8
                                                  01:19     04:14     00:49     01:02     03:01     01:28     01:58     01:34     01:26     00:55     01:31     00:43     00:14   
 8. Ilmar Legenkov            00:48:22 17:33:11   02:40  7  08:49 11  11:34 11  16:16 10  22:19 10  25:48 10  31:07  8  36:33  8  40:22  8  42:38  8  45:43  8  47:33  9  48:22  8 00:48:22
   28199                           M21B           02:40  7  06:09 14  02:45  8  04:42  7  06:03 10  03:29 10  05:19  7  05:26  5  03:49 10  02:16 10  03:05  9  01:50  7  00:49  6
                                                  01:14     04:22     00:47     01:03     03:01     01:27     01:58     01:34     01:26     00:54     01:30     00:46     00:12   
10. Urmas Heinsoo             00:48:37 17:35:05   08:27 13  11:42 13  14:27 12  19:01 11  23:16 11  26:29 11  32:31  9  38:17 10  41:33 10  43:32 10  45:52 10  47:47 10  48:37 10 00:48:37
     806 Rakv                      M55            08:27 13  03:15  7  02:45  8  04:34  5  04:15  7  03:13  8  06:02 10  05:46  7  03:16  4  01:59  7  02:20  5  01:55 10  00:50  7
                                                  07:01     01:28     00:47     00:55     01:13     01:11     02:41     01:54     00:53     00:37     00:45     00:51     00:13   
11. Maris Murakas             00:53:10 17:04:30   03:10 10  07:27  9  10:30  9  15:48  8  19:52  5  23:32  6  32:50 11  39:41 11  44:47 11  46:53 11  49:54 11  52:04 11  53:10 11 00:53:10
   30604 Rakv                      N35            03:10 10  04:17  9  03:03 11  05:18 11  04:04  6  03:40 12  09:18 13  06:51 11  05:06 13  02:06  8  03:01  8  02:10 12  01:06 11
                                                  01:44     02:30     01:05     01:39     01:02     01:38     05:57     02:59     02:43     00:44     01:26     01:06     00:29   
12. Hannes Konist             00:56:31 18:22:15   02:13  6  07:17  8  09:46  8  14:42  6  21:44  7  24:39  8  36:12 12  44:05 12  47:38 12  50:21 12  53:37 12  55:31 12  56:31 12 00:56:31
   13888                           M60            02:13  6  05:04 12  02:29  6  04:56  8  07:02 13  02:55  6  11:33 14  07:53 13  03:33  8  02:43 13  03:16 11  01:54  8  01:00  9
                                                  00:47     03:17     00:31     01:17     04:00     00:53     08:12     04:01     01:10     01:21     01:41     00:50     00:23   
13. Enn Toming                00:59:29 17:34:54   08:42 14  12:17 14  15:50 14  21:53 13  27:30 13  32:28 13  38:34 13  45:19 13  49:54 13  52:30 13  56:23 13  58:17 13  59:29 13 00:59:29
   26266                           M60            08:42 14  03:35  8  03:33 12  06:03 12  05:37  9  04:58 14  06:06 11  06:45 10  04:35 12  02:36 12  03:53 13  01:54  8  01:12 13
                                                  07:16     01:48     01:35     02:24     02:35     02:56     02:45     02:53     02:12     01:14     02:18     00:50     00:35   
14. Üllar Prual               01:10:41 16:36:14   06:54 12  11:38 12  15:46 13  23:26 14  28:48 14  33:37 14  42:12 14  51:07 14  58:43 14  61:48 14  65:32 14  69:22 14  70:41 14 01:10:41
    2146                           M60            06:54 12  04:44 10  04:08 14  07:40 13  05:22  8  04:49 13  08:35 12  08:55 14  07:36 14  03:05 14  03:44 12  03:50 14  01:19 14
                                                  05:28     02:57     02:10     04:01     02:20     02:47     05:14     05:03     05:13     01:43     02:09     02:46     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:47     01:42     02:56     03:02     01:54     03:21     03:52     02:23     01:12     01:35     01:04     00:37   00:26:51

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M65,M14): 10 KP 3200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 76)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 71)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Marlon Naan               00:32:04 18:12:19   02:02  6  05:54  6  08:17  6  11:44  2  16:57  2  21:30  1  25:11  1  27:02  1  29:40  1  31:17  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
   16093 Rakv                      M14            02:02  6  03:52 13  02:23  1  03:27  3  05:13  4  04:33  1  03:41  7  01:51  2  02:38  2  01:37  4  00:47  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Jõe                  00:34:52 17:41:45   01:57  3  06:13  9  09:02  7  13:08  6  18:10  4  23:18  4  26:40  3  28:40  4  32:23  2  34:10  4  34:52  2 00:34:52
   26261 Rakv                      N16            01:57  3  04:16 17  02:49  2  04:06  5  05:02  3  05:08  3  03:22  3  02:00  5  03:43  5  01:47  9  00:42  3
                                                 -00:05     00:24     00:26     00:39    -00:11     00:35    -00:19     00:09     01:05     00:10    -00:05   
 3. Maire Limberg             00:34:54 17:47:32   02:17  7  04:23  3  07:34  3  12:11  3  17:53  3  23:08  2  26:23  2  28:20  2  32:37  4  34:01  2  34:54  3 00:34:54
    3607 Rakv                      N55            02:17  7  02:06  6  03:11  5  04:37 10  05:42  7  05:15  4  03:15  1  01:57  4  04:17 12  01:24  2  00:53  7
                                                  00:15    -01:46     00:48     01:10     00:29     00:42    -00:26     00:06     01:39    -00:13     00:06   
 3. Aarne Idavain             00:34:54 17:41:44   02:01  5  06:09  7  09:06  9  13:25  8  18:10  4  23:17  3  26:43  4  28:39  3  32:26  3  34:09  3  34:54  3 00:34:54
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            02:01  5  04:08 15  02:57  4  04:19  7  04:45  1  05:07  2  03:26  4  01:56  3  03:47  6  01:43  7  00:45  5
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:34     00:52    -00:28     00:34    -00:15     00:05     01:09     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Valvi Joaväli             00:35:57 17:41:49   02:00  4  06:10  8  09:03  8  13:16  7  18:11  6  23:37  5  26:57  5  28:43  5  32:37  4  34:22  5  35:57  5 00:35:57
   16095                           N55            02:00  4  04:10 16  02:53  3  04:13  6  04:55  2  05:26  6  03:20  2  01:46  1  03:54  7  01:45  8  01:35 16
                                                 -00:02     00:18     00:30     00:46    -00:18     00:53    -00:21    -00:05     01:16     00:08     00:48   
 6. Tiina Kriisa              00:37:09 18:22:03   01:35  1  03:01  1  06:12  1  10:14  1  15:47  1  23:59  6  30:13  8  32:33  8  34:52  7  36:29  7  37:09  6 00:37:09
   18442                           N45            01:35  1  01:26  2  03:11  5  04:02  4  05:33  6  08:12 15  06:14 16  02:20 11  02:19  1  01:37  4  00:40  1
                                                 -00:27    -02:26     00:48     00:35     00:20     03:39     02:33     00:29    -00:19     00:00    -00:07   
 7. Hiie Laugesaar            00:37:11 17:49:00   02:51  9  04:42  4  08:04  4  12:25  4  18:16  7  25:09  8  28:38  6  30:38  6  34:35  6  36:17  6  37:11  7 00:37:11
    9685 Rakv                      N45            02:51  9  01:51  5  03:22  9  04:21  9  05:51  8  06:53 10  03:29  5  02:00  5  03:57  8  01:42  6  00:54  8
                                                  00:49    -02:01     00:59     00:54     00:38     02:20    -00:12     00:09     01:19     00:05     00:07   
 8. Eha Kriks                 00:38:06 17:48:54   03:08 13  04:57  5  08:15  5  12:35  5  18:34  8  24:35  7  28:54  7  30:59  7  34:58  8  37:03  8  38:06  8 00:38:06
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:08 13  01:49  4  03:18  7  04:20  8  05:59  9  06:01  9  04:19 11  02:05  7  03:59  9  02:05 12  01:03 11
                                                  01:06    -02:03     00:55     00:53     00:46     01:28     00:38     00:14     01:21     00:28     00:16   
 9. Arne Kolk                 00:39:07 18:01:44   01:56  2  03:39  2  07:04  2  14:24  9  21:03 10  27:02  9  31:02  9  33:20  9  36:11  9  38:11  9  39:07  9 00:39:07
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:56  2  01:43  3  03:25 10  07:20 17  06:39 10  05:59  8  04:00  8  02:18 10  02:51  3  02:00 11  00:56 10
                                                 -00:06    -02:09     01:02     03:53     01:26     01:26     00:19     00:27     00:13     00:23     00:09   
10. Lembit Talli              00:42:41 18:19:15   02:57 11  06:30 12  09:51 10  14:38 10  19:56  9  27:58 10  31:37 10  33:42 10  39:53 10  41:47 10  42:41 10 00:42:41
     412                           M65            02:57 11  03:33 12  03:21  8  04:47 11  05:18  5  08:02 14  03:39  6  02:05  7  06:11 14  01:54 10  00:54  8
                                                  00:55    -00:19     00:58     01:20     00:05     03:29    -00:02     00:14     03:33     00:17     00:07   
11. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:44:49 17:40:57   02:57 11  06:21 11  12:52 14  16:17 12  23:33 11  28:59 12  33:12 11  35:36 12  42:42 11  44:07 11  44:49 11 00:44:49
   25509 Rakv                      M14            02:57 11  03:24 10  06:31 16  03:25  2  07:16 11  05:26  6  04:13  9  02:24 13  07:06 16  01:25  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:55    -00:28     04:08    -00:02     02:03     00:53     00:32     00:33     04:28    -00:12    -00:05   
12. Mikk Keis                 00:44:50 17:40:54   02:52 10  06:13  9  12:56 15  16:16 11  23:38 12  28:55 11  33:13 12  35:35 11  42:46 12  44:09 12  44:50 12 00:44:50
   27272 Rakv                      M14            02:52 10  03:21  9  06:43 17  03:20  1  07:22 12  05:17  5  04:18 10  02:22 12  07:11 17  01:23  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:50    -00:31     04:20    -00:07     02:09     00:44     00:37     00:31     04:33    -00:14    -00:06   
13. Mari Turban               00:51:38 17:01:19   04:31 16  07:05 15  11:21 12  17:47 14  26:33 15  34:08 14  39:12 14  42:01 14  46:09 13  50:23 13  51:38 13 00:51:38
    3390 Rakv                      N45            04:31 16  02:34  7  04:16 13  06:26 15  08:46 16  07:35 11  05:04 14  02:49 14  04:08 11  04:14 18  01:15 15
                                                  02:29    -01:18     01:53     02:59     03:33     03:02     01:23     00:58     01:30     02:37     00:28   
14. Jaan Suursu               00:52:55 17:13:11   03:32 14  07:00 14  11:58 13  18:12 15  26:04 14  35:23 15  41:13 15  45:03 15  49:04 14  51:42 14  52:55 14 00:52:55
    9468 Rakv                      M65            03:32 14  03:28 11  04:58 14  06:14 14  07:52 14  09:19 17  05:50 15  03:50 18  04:01 10  02:38 14  01:13 14
                                                  01:30    -00:24     02:35     02:47     02:39     04:46     02:09     01:59     01:23     01:01     00:26   
15. Tiina Reintal             00:56:20 16:59:07   06:49 17  09:27 18  13:21 16  20:20 17  28:55 16  37:47 16  44:52 17  47:45 17  52:25 16  55:09 15  56:20 15 00:56:20
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            06:49 17  02:38  8  03:54 11  06:59 16  08:35 15  08:52 16  07:05 17  02:53 16  04:40 13  02:44 15  01:11 13
                                                  04:47    -01:14     01:31     03:32     03:22     04:19     03:24     01:02     02:02     01:07     00:24   
16. Cornelia Kerm             00:58:05 16:33:52   03:56 15  09:18 16  14:25 17  20:05 16  30:04 17  37:57 17  42:17 16  45:27 16  52:12 15  55:48 16  58:05 16 00:58:05
   31473                           N21B           03:56 15  05:22 18  05:07 15  05:40 12  09:59 17  07:53 13  04:20 12  03:10 17  06:45 15  03:36 17  02:17 18
                                                  01:54     01:30     02:44     02:13     04:46     03:20     00:39     01:19     04:07     01:59     01:30   
17. Siret Sõmer               01:11:36 17:43:20   08:00 18  09:23 17  20:09 18  35:12 18  45:54 18  55:24 18  62:30 18  64:37 18  67:45 17  70:31 17  71:36 17 01:11:36
   25503                           N50            08:00 18  01:23  1  10:46 18  15:03 18  10:42 18  09:30 18  07:06 18  02:07  9  03:08  4  02:46 16  01:05 12
                                                  05:58    -02:29     08:23     11:36     05:29     04:57     03:25     00:16     00:30     01:09     00:18   
18. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:12:21 18:19:20   02:45  8  06:39 13  10:41 11  16:25 13  24:07 13  31:45 13  36:39 13  39:29 13  68:15 18  70:39 18  72:21 18 01:12:21
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:45  8  03:54 14  04:02 12  05:44 13  07:42 13  07:38 12  04:54 13  02:50 15  28:46 18  02:24 13  01:42 17
                                                  00:43     00:02     01:39     02:17     02:29     03:05     01:13     00:59     26:08     00:47     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:23     02:23     03:20     04:45     04:33     03:15     01:46     02:19     01:23     00:40   00:27:22

#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 63)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 70)   6.( 61)   7.( 71)   8.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               00:19:30 18:27:05   01:13  1  03:03  1  05:43  1  07:50  1  11:22  1  13:57  1  15:45  1  18:54  1  19:30  1 00:19:30
   30653 Rakv                      M12            01:13  1  01:50  3  02:40  1  02:07  1  03:32  4  02:35  1  01:48  2  03:09  4  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anett Kari                00:24:30 17:40:56   02:26  6  04:23  5  08:44  3  12:01  3  14:32  2  18:19  2  21:00  2  23:42  2  24:30  2 00:24:30
   21674 Rakv                      N14            02:26  6  01:57  4  04:21  5  03:17  6  02:31  1  03:47  3  02:41  5  02:42  3  00:48  4
                                                  01:13     00:07     01:41     01:10    -01:01     01:12     00:53    -00:27     00:12   
 3. Robert Sammel             00:25:38 17:39:33   03:39  7  05:41  7  09:57  5  12:52  4  15:57  4  19:38  3  22:28  3  24:57  3  25:38  3 00:25:38
   22861 Rakv                      M12            03:39  7  02:02  5  04:16  4  02:55  4  03:05  3  03:41  2  02:50  6  02:29  1  00:41  3
                                                  02:26     00:12     01:36     00:48    -00:27     01:06     01:02    -00:40     00:05   
 4. Kusti Priks               00:30:07 18:09:51   01:54  4  03:25  3  15:47  6  17:54  6  20:28  5  25:25  5  26:55  5  29:29  4  30:07  4 00:30:07
   22041 Rakv                      M12            01:54  4  01:31  1  12:22  6  02:07  1  02:34  2  04:57  5  01:30  1  02:34  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:41    -00:19     09:42     00:00    -00:58     02:22    -00:18    -00:35     00:02   
 5. Kevin Pähkel              00:30:44 18:27:04   01:41  3  03:13  2  07:05  2  09:56  2  15:56  3  23:31  4  25:46  4  29:53  5  30:44  5 00:30:44
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:41  3  01:32  2  03:52  3  02:51  3  06:00  6  07:35  6  02:15  4  04:07  5  00:51  5
                                                  00:28    -00:18     01:12     00:44     02:28     05:00     00:27     00:58     00:15   
 6. Oliver Soomre             00:36:05 18:10:02   01:37  2  03:40  4  16:47  7  19:48  7  23:26  7  27:32  6  29:41  6  35:05  6  36:05  6 00:36:05
   28363                           M12            01:37  2  02:03  6  13:07  7  03:01  5  03:38  5  04:06  4  02:09  3  05:24  6  01:00  6
                                                  00:24     00:13     10:27     00:54     00:06     01:31     00:21     02:15     00:24   
 7. Oskar Soomre              00:58:43 18:09:53   01:59  5  05:21  6  09:07  4  16:00  5  23:06  6  33:10  7  48:12  7  56:56  7  58:43  7 00:58:43
   28362                           M12            01:59  5  03:22  7  03:46  2  06:53  7  07:06  7  10:04  7  15:02  7  08:44  7  01:47  7
                                                  00:46     01:32     01:06     04:46     03:34     07:29     13:14     05:35     01:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:31     02:40     02:07     02:31     02:35     01:30     02:29     00:36   00:17:12

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 6 KP 1720 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 71)   6.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:07 17:08:55   02:35  8  05:18  2  08:38  3  10:44  1  12:51  1  16:10  1  17:07  1 00:17:07
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            02:35  8  02:43  1  03:20  4  02:06  1  02:07  4  03:19  2  00:57  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:17:12 17:11:45   01:48  2  04:49  1  07:49  1  11:34  3  13:31  2  16:15  2  17:12  2 00:17:12
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:48  2  03:01  2  03:00  3  03:45  7  01:57  2  02:44  1  00:57  9
                                                 -00:47     00:18    -00:20     01:39    -00:10    -00:35     00:00   
 3. Jane Sumre                00:20:30 17:37:14   01:35  1  05:34  4  08:59  5  11:46  4  14:28  4  19:39  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
   26849                           N12            01:35  1  03:59  5  03:25  5  02:47  3  02:42  7  05:11  4  00:51  5
                                                 -01:00     01:16     00:05     00:41     00:35     01:52    -00:06   
 4. Gertrud Kaubi             00:20:49 19:02:02   01:57  3  05:20  3  08:13  2  11:18  2  14:27  3  20:06  4  20:49  4 00:20:49
   20697 Rakv                      N12            01:57  3  03:23  3  02:53  2  03:05  4  03:09  8  05:39  5  00:43  1
                                                 -00:38     00:40    -00:27     00:59     01:02     02:20    -00:14   
 5. Lisandra Murakas          00:25:17 18:30:54   02:22  7  06:56  6  12:25 10  14:50  6  16:49  6  24:27  5  25:17  5 00:25:17
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:22  7  04:34  9  05:29 17  02:25  2  01:59  3  07:38  9  00:50  4
                                                 -00:13     01:51     02:09     00:19    -00:08     04:19    -00:07   
 6. Karl Marten Tamm          00:26:34 18:27:02   02:03  5  07:13  9  10:56  7  15:40  7  19:00  8  25:38  7  26:34  6 00:26:34
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:03  5  05:10 12  03:43  9  04:44 14  03:20 10  06:38  7  00:56  8
                                                 -00:32     02:27     00:23     02:38     01:13     03:19    -00:01   
 7. Aaron Murakas             00:26:38 18:27:05   02:02  4  07:13  9  10:55  6  15:40  7  18:53  7  25:28  6  26:38  7 00:26:38
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            02:02  4  05:11 13  03:42  8  04:45 15  03:13  9  06:35  6  01:10 15
                                                 -00:33     02:28     00:22     02:39     01:06     03:16     00:13   
 8. Lola-Liis Naan            00:27:20 18:12:24   02:44  9  07:03  7  12:19  8  17:46 15  21:36 11  26:08  8  27:20  8 00:27:20
   27417                           N12            02:44  9  04:19  7  05:16 15  05:27 17  03:50 11  04:32  3  01:12 16
                                                  00:09     01:36     01:56     03:21     01:43     01:13     00:15   
 9. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:31:09 18:28:14   02:04  6  05:53  5  08:45  4  13:02  5  14:47  5  30:26  9  31:09  9 00:31:09
   28321 Rakv                      N12            02:04  6  03:49  4  02:52  1  04:17  9  01:45  1  15:39 17  00:43  1
                                                 -00:31     01:06    -00:28     02:11    -00:22     12:20    -00:14   
10. Mirell Tamm               00:32:00 18:24:34   04:03 17  09:28 14  12:59 14  16:39 10  19:09  9  31:03 10  32:00 10 00:32:00
   28327 Rakv                      N12            04:03 17  05:25 14  03:31  6  03:40  6  02:30  6  11:54 14  00:57  9
                                                  01:28     02:42     00:11     01:34     00:23     08:35     00:00   
11. Emili Gutmann             00:32:06 18:24:35   03:58 16  09:30 15  13:07 15  16:43 11  19:11 10  31:13 11  32:06 11 00:32:06
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            03:58 16  05:32 15  03:37  7  03:36  5  02:28  5  12:02 15  00:53  6
                                                  01:23     02:49     00:17     01:30     00:21     08:43    -00:04   
12. Gert Kristjan Klaus       00:34:55 17:42:54   03:07 11  09:58 16  13:46 16  18:36 16  26:32 12  34:02 12  34:55 12 00:34:55
   33305                           ALG            03:07 11  06:51 16  03:48 10  04:50 16  07:56 13  07:30  8  00:53  6
                                                  00:32     04:08     00:28     02:44     05:49     04:11    -00:04   
13. Cristofer Kuusk           00:35:20 17:42:24   03:31 13  10:25 17  15:28 17  20:00 17  26:34 13  34:14 13  35:20 13 00:35:20
   31533 Rakv                      ALG            03:31 13  06:54 17  05:03 13  04:32 10  06:34 12  07:40 10  01:06 14
                                                  00:56     04:11     01:43     02:26     04:27     04:21     00:09   
14. Gerol Riik                00:38:46 18:07:20   03:27 12  07:29 11  12:47 11  17:26 14  26:58 15  38:01 14  38:46 14 00:38:46
   28365                           ALG            03:27 12  04:02  6  05:18 16  04:39 13  09:32 14  11:03 13  00:45  3
                                                  00:52     01:19     01:58     02:33     07:25     07:44    -00:12   
15. Jan-Andri Kirss           00:39:02 18:07:15   03:36 14  08:32 12  12:50 12  17:25 12  27:29 16  38:04 15  39:02 15 00:39:02
   30810                           ALG            03:36 14  04:56 10  04:18 11  04:35 11  10:04 16  10:35 11  00:58 12
                                                  01:01     02:13     00:58     02:29     07:57     07:16     00:01   
15. Kevin Kirsipuu            00:39:02 18:07:15   03:36 14  08:32 12  12:50 12  17:25 12  27:29 16  38:04 15  39:02 15 00:39:02
   28361                           ALG            03:36 14  04:56 10  04:18 11  04:35 11  10:04 16  10:35 11  00:58 12
                                                  01:01     02:13     00:58     02:29     07:57     07:16     00:01   
17. Eric Ehand                00:42:35 18:08:05   02:45 10  07:08  8  12:20  9  16:31  9  26:34 13  41:07 17  42:35 17 00:42:35
   30698                           ALG            02:45 10  04:23  8  05:12 14  04:11  8  10:03 15  14:33 16  01:28 17
                                                  00:10     01:40     01:52     02:05     07:56     11:14     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:43     02:52     02:06     01:45     02:44     00:43   00:14:28

#7 Rada (OR): 4 KP 1460 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Ergo Pritsik              00:12:42 17:16:00   01:43  2  04:33  2  07:23  2  10:06  1  12:42  1 00:12:42
   31582                           OR             01:43  2  02:50  2  02:50  2  02:43  1  02:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:13:32 17:30:08   01:26  1  03:47  1  06:03  1  11:36  2  13:32  2 00:13:32
   18161 Rakv                      OR             01:26  1  02:21  1  02:16  1  05:33  3  01:56  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:29    -00:34     02:50    -00:40   
 3. Ott Kaubi                 00:23:56 18:27:39   03:23  3  10:26  3  15:34  3  20:32  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
   23806                           OR             03:23  3  07:03  3  05:08  3  04:58  2  03:24  3
                                                  01:40     04:13     02:18     02:15     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:21     02:16     02:43     01:56   00:10:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.09.2019 18:31:48 Rakvere OK
www.000webhost.com