Kõrgemäe kolmapäevak

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Siim Turban
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 18 KP 6240 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Marek Pritsik             00:55:25 17:41:16   04:05  1  08:27  1  10:14  1  12:33  1  14:50  1  20:47  1  23:41  1  25:34  1  29:27  1  32:17  1  35:16  1  37:00  1  39:29  1  47:18  1  48:35  1  49:47  1  52:31  1  54:15  1  55:25  1 00:55:25
   25502                           M21A           04:05  1  04:22  1  01:47  2  02:19  2  02:17  2  05:57  3  02:54  3  01:53  2  03:53  2  02:50  1  02:59  2  01:44  3  02:29  1  07:49  6  01:17  1  01:12  1  02:44  4  01:44  3  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Vaide              01:00:27 18:13:27   05:19  3  10:40  2  12:26  2  14:54  2  18:49  2  25:34  3  28:46  3  30:53  2  35:11  2  38:25  2  41:31  2  43:15  2  46:33  2  50:19  2  52:05  2  54:34  2  57:15  2  59:07  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           05:19  3  05:21  2  01:46  1  02:28  3  03:55  5  06:45  4  03:12  5  02:07  4  04:18  3  03:14  2  03:06  3  01:44  3  03:18  5  03:46  2  01:46  3  02:29  3  02:41  3  01:52  4  01:20  3
                                                  01:14     00:59    -00:01     00:09     01:38     00:48     00:18     00:14     00:25     00:24     00:07     00:00     00:49    -04:03     00:29     01:17    -00:03     00:08     00:10   
 3. Carl Sõlg                 01:03:00 17:20:46   06:57  4  13:53  4  16:38  4  18:56  4  20:49  4  28:32  4  31:16  4  33:00  3  36:46  3  40:01  3  42:56  3  44:21  3  47:10  3  51:26  3  54:13  3  56:56  3  59:31  3  61:14  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
    3821 Grossi Toidukaubad        M21A           06:57  4  06:56  3  02:45  6  02:18  1  01:53  1  07:43  6  02:44  1  01:44  1  03:46  1  03:15  3  02:55  1  01:25  1  02:49  3  04:16  4  02:47  6  02:43  5  02:35  2  01:43  2  01:46  6
                                                  02:52     02:34     00:58    -00:01    -00:24     01:46    -00:10    -00:09    -00:07     00:25    -00:04    -00:19     00:20    -03:33     01:30     01:31    -00:09    -00:01     00:36   
 4. Madis Moor                01:05:14 18:24:05   04:33  2  12:06  3  14:06  3  16:38  3  19:26  3  25:10  2  28:03  2  34:46  4  39:49  4  43:27  4  46:47  4  48:28  4  51:46  4  55:13  4  56:41  4  59:43  4  62:17  4  63:56  4  65:14  4 01:05:14
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           04:33  2  07:33  5  02:00  3  02:32  5  02:48  3  05:44  1  02:53  2  06:43  6  05:03  6  03:38  4  03:20  4  01:41  2  03:18  5  03:27  1  01:28  2  03:02  6  02:34  1  01:39  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:28     03:11     00:13     00:13     00:31    -00:13    -00:01     04:50     01:10     00:48     00:21    -00:03     00:49    -04:22     00:11     01:50    -00:10    -00:05     00:08   
 5. Tanel Heinsoo             01:10:15 17:24:27   10:43  5  17:49  5  19:56  5  22:47  5  25:54  5  31:43  5  35:00  5  37:01  5  41:57  5  45:55  5  49:45  5  51:29  5  53:58  5  58:04  5  60:17  5  62:50  5  65:51  5  68:44  5  70:15  5 01:10:15
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           10:43  5  07:06  4  02:07  4  02:51  6  03:07  4  05:49  2  03:17  6  02:01  3  04:56  5  03:58  5  03:50  5  01:44  3  02:29  1  04:06  3  02:13  4  02:33  4  03:01  5  02:53  6  01:31  4
                                                  06:38     02:44     00:20     00:32     00:50    -00:08     00:23     00:08     01:03     01:08     00:51     00:00     00:00    -03:43     00:56     01:21     00:17     01:09     00:21   
 6. Siim Nirgi                01:26:08 17:12:49   13:27  6  22:11  6  24:38  6  27:09  6  37:20  6  44:29  6  47:34  6  50:56  6  55:20  6  59:41  6  63:40  6  65:25  6  68:38  6  74:31  6  77:14  6  79:15  6  82:30  6  84:32  6  86:08  6 01:26:08
   28234                           M21A           13:27  6  08:44  6  02:27  5  02:31  4  10:11  6  07:09  5  03:05  4  03:22  5  04:24  4  04:21  6  03:59  6  01:45  6  03:13  4  05:53  5  02:43  5  02:01  2  03:15  6  02:02  5  01:36  5
                                                  09:22     04:22     00:40     00:12     07:54     01:12     00:11     01:29     00:31     01:31     01:00     00:01     00:44    -01:56     01:26     00:49     00:31     00:18     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     04:22     01:46     02:18     01:53     05:44     02:44     01:44     03:46     02:50     02:55     01:25     02:29     03:27     01:17     01:12     02:34     01:39     01:10   00:49:20

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6240 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Madis Osjamets            00:53:29 17:20:18   04:56  3  12:23  6  14:03  5  16:14  4  18:12  3  23:39  2  25:53  1  27:41  1  32:17  1  35:37  1  38:23  1  39:45  1  42:11  1  45:26  1  47:05  1  48:45  1  51:05  1  52:28  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
    5096                           M35            04:56  3  07:27  6  01:40  1  02:11  1  01:58  1  05:27  1  02:14  1  01:48  1  04:36  2  03:20  3  02:46  1  01:22  1  02:26  1  03:15  1  01:39  2  01:40  2  02:20  1  01:23  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Avo Siilak                00:59:10 17:02:26   05:10  4  10:46  3  13:03  3  15:52  3  18:46  4  24:18  4  27:29  4  29:35  4  34:11  4  37:31  3  41:02  4  42:46  4  46:12  4  49:35  2  51:12  2  53:03  2  56:11  2  57:51  2  59:10  2 00:59:10
    4726 Rakv                      M35            05:10  4  05:36  2  02:17  5  02:49  5  02:54  5  05:32  2  03:11  3  02:06  3  04:36  2  03:20  3  03:31  5  01:44  3  03:26  5  03:23  2  01:37  1  01:51  4  03:08  5  01:40  2  01:19  3
                                                  00:14    -01:51     00:37     00:38     00:56     00:05     00:57     00:18     00:00     00:00     00:45     00:22     01:00     00:08    -00:02     00:11     00:48     00:17     00:18   
 3. Vello Solna               01:02:36 18:11:08   04:47  2  10:28  2  12:33  2  15:14  2  17:57  2  23:39  2  26:53  3  29:13  3  33:49  3  37:39  4  40:51  3  42:43  3  45:28  3  53:20  4  55:05  3  56:43  3  59:24  3  61:14  3  62:36  3 01:02:36
     495 Peko                      M35            04:47  2  05:41  3  02:05  4  02:41  4  02:43  2  05:42  3  03:14  5  02:20  5  04:36  2  03:50  5  03:12  2  01:52  5  02:45  3  07:52  6  01:45  3  01:38  1  02:41  2  01:50  5  01:22  4
                                                 -00:09    -01:46     00:25     00:30     00:45     00:15     01:00     00:32     00:00     00:30     00:26     00:30     00:19     04:37     00:06    -00:02     00:21     00:27     00:21   
 4. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:03:23 16:31:15   06:05  6  12:20  5  14:41  6  17:30  6  20:20  6  27:34  5  30:44  5  33:58  6  38:35  5  41:49  5  45:19  5  47:04  5  49:41  5  53:20  4  55:16  4  57:05  4  60:07  4  61:59  4  63:23  4 01:03:23
    2231 Rakv                      M35            06:05  6  06:15  5  02:21  6  02:49  5  02:50  4  07:14  5  03:10  2  03:14  6  04:37  5  03:14  2  03:30  4  01:45  4  02:37  2  03:39  3  01:56  5  01:49  3  03:02  3  01:52  6  01:24  5
                                                  01:09    -01:12     00:41     00:38     00:52     01:47     00:56     01:26     00:01    -00:06     00:44     00:23     00:11     00:24     00:17     00:09     00:42     00:29     00:23   
 5. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:04:28 18:26:26   04:29  1  09:21  1  11:19  1  13:59  1  16:44  1  23:21  1  26:34  2  28:38  2  32:58  2  36:05  2  39:21  2  41:03  2  44:21  2  50:29  3  55:37  5  57:42  5  61:21  5  63:10  5  64:28  5 01:04:28
    9655                           M35            04:29  1  04:52  1  01:58  2  02:40  3  02:45  3  06:37  4  03:13  4  02:04  2  04:20  1  03:07  1  03:16  3  01:42  2  03:18  4  06:08  5  05:08  6  02:05  5  03:39  6  01:49  3  01:18  2
                                                 -00:27    -02:35     00:18     00:29     00:47     01:10     00:59     00:16    -00:16    -00:13     00:30     00:20     00:52     02:53     03:29     00:25     01:19     00:26     00:17   
 6. Tauno Murakas             01:17:48 17:56:00   05:36  5  11:43  4  13:46  4  16:24  5  19:21  5  27:56  6  31:20  6  33:29  5  39:38  6  47:39  6  53:28  6  56:10  6  61:35  6  65:48  6  67:42  6  71:32  6  74:35  6  76:24  6  77:48  6 01:17:48
    3328 Rakv                      M35            05:36  5  06:07  4  02:03  3  02:38  2  02:57  6  08:35  6  03:24  6  02:09  4  06:09  6  08:01  6  05:49  6  02:42  6  05:25  6  04:13  4  01:54  4  03:50  6  03:03  4  01:49  3  01:24  5
                                                  00:40    -01:20     00:23     00:27     00:59     03:08     01:10     00:21     01:33     04:41     03:03     01:20     02:59     00:58     00:15     02:10     00:43     00:26     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     04:52     01:40     02:11     01:58     05:27     02:14     01:48     04:20     03:07     02:46     01:22     02:26     03:15     01:37     01:38     02:20     01:23     01:01   00:49:54

M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6240 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Rooba              00:52:32 17:38:30   05:39  2  11:32  2  13:28  2  15:25  2  17:16  2  22:01  1  24:28  1  26:07  1  29:46  1  32:29  1  35:33  1  37:00  1  39:17  1  44:17  1  46:05  1  47:50  1  50:06  1  51:28  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
    9648 Rakv                      M18            05:39  2  05:53  2  01:56  3  01:57  1  01:51  1  04:45  2  02:27  2  01:39  2  03:39  2  02:43  2  03:04  3  01:27  1  02:17  1  05:00  2  01:48  2  01:45  2  02:16  1  01:22  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Pritsik            00:54:48 18:40:30   07:28  3  14:28  3  16:12  3  18:15  3  20:34  3  24:37  2  27:02  2  28:40  2  32:16  2  34:39  2  37:11  2  38:41  2  41:07  2  46:09  2  47:58  2  49:38  2  51:57  2  53:28  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
   11597 Rakv                      M18            07:28  3  07:00  3  01:44  2  02:03  2  02:19  2  04:03  1  02:25  1  01:38  1  03:36  1  02:23  1  02:32  1  01:30  2  02:26  2  05:02  3  01:49  3  01:40  1  02:19  2  01:31  2  01:20  3
                                                  01:49     01:07    -00:12     00:06     00:28    -00:42    -00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:20    -00:32     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:01    -00:05     00:03     00:09     00:16   
 3. Eerik Priks               01:01:12 17:08:07   04:08  1  09:53  1  11:35  1  14:09  1  16:56  1  25:27  3  28:33  3  31:14  3  35:21  3  39:37  3  42:21  3  44:04  3  47:32  3  52:06  3  53:43  3  55:31  3  57:53  3  60:06  3  61:12  3 01:01:12
   17865 Rakv                      M18            04:08  1  05:45  1  01:42  1  02:34  3  02:47  3  08:31  3  03:06  3  02:41  3  04:07  3  04:16  3  02:44  2  01:43  3  03:28  3  04:34  1  01:37  1  01:48  3  02:22  3  02:13  3  01:06  2
                                                 -01:31    -00:08    -00:14     00:37     00:56     03:46     00:39     01:02     00:28     01:33    -00:20     00:16     01:11    -00:26    -00:11     00:03     00:06     00:51     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     05:45     01:42     01:57     01:51     04:03     02:25     01:38     03:36     02:23     02:32     01:27     02:17     04:34     01:37     01:40     02:16     01:22     01:04   00:48:17

N21A Rada (2): 16 KP 5350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 71)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 76)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  15.( 60)  16.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Evelyn Himma              00:51:58 17:11:10   04:02  1  09:11  1  10:58  1  14:07  1  19:35  2  23:53  1  26:42  1  28:30  1  33:04  1  34:49  1  37:41  1  39:21  1  41:55  1  45:50  1  48:45  1  50:39  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           04:02  1  05:09  1  01:47  2  03:09  3  05:28  5  04:18  1  02:49  1  01:48  1  04:34  3  01:45  3  02:52  3  01:40  2  02:34  1  03:55  1  02:55  4  01:54  3  01:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Aart                00:54:27 18:39:54   04:12  2  10:12  3  12:08  3  14:44  3  19:04  1  26:18  3  29:17  3  31:25  2  36:26  2  38:07  2  40:54  2  42:30  2  45:40  2  49:45  2  51:39  2  53:11  2  54:27  2 00:54:27
    3388 LSF PT                    N21A           04:12  2  06:00  3  01:56  3  02:36  1  04:20  1  07:14  4  02:59  2  02:08  2  05:01  4  01:41  2  02:47  2  01:36  1  03:10  3  04:05  2  01:54  1  01:32  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:10     00:51     00:09    -00:33    -01:08     02:56     00:10     00:20     00:27    -00:04    -00:05    -00:04     00:36     00:10    -01:01    -00:22    -00:03   
 3. Merike Mets               00:59:18 17:17:12   04:31  4  09:46  2  11:52  2  14:40  2  19:48  3  24:59  2  28:00  2  35:16  4  39:13  4  41:03  4  44:30  4  46:12  4  49:10  4  53:34  3  56:06  3  57:47  3  59:18  3 00:59:18
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           04:31  4  05:15  2  02:06  4  02:48  2  05:08  2  05:11  2  03:01  3  07:16  5  03:57  2  01:50  4  03:27  4  01:42  4  02:58  2  04:24  3  02:32  3  01:41  2  01:31  4
                                                  00:29     00:06     00:19    -00:21    -00:20     00:53     00:12     05:28    -00:37     00:05     00:35     00:02     00:24     00:29    -00:23    -00:13     00:12   
 4. Maarika Suursu            01:09:36 18:39:36   04:21  3  11:28  4  13:12  4  16:42  4  22:07  4  27:30  4  30:54  4  33:08  3  37:03  3  38:33  3  41:16  3  42:56  3  46:21  3  59:14  4  66:17  4  68:17  4  69:36  4 01:09:36
    9440                           N21A           04:21  3  07:07  5  01:44  1  03:30  5  05:25  4  05:23  3  03:24  4  02:14  3  03:55  1  01:30  1  02:43  1  01:40  2  03:25  4  12:53  5  07:03  5  02:00  5  01:19  2
                                                  00:19     01:58    -00:03     00:21    -00:03     01:05     00:35     00:26    -00:39    -00:15    -00:09     00:00     00:51     08:58     04:08     00:06     00:00   
 5. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:11:27 17:32:53   05:18  5  11:54  5  14:38  5  17:54  5  23:12  5  32:16  5  36:14  5  39:26  5  45:21  5  47:48  5  51:54  5  54:06  5  58:32  5  65:18  5  67:49  5  69:44  5  71:27  5 01:11:27
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           05:18  5  06:36  4  02:44  5  03:16  4  05:18  3  09:04  5  03:58  5  03:12  4  05:55  5  02:27  5  04:06  5  02:12  5  04:26  5  06:46  4  02:31  2  01:55  4  01:43  5
                                                  01:16     01:27     00:57     00:07    -00:10     04:46     01:09     01:24     01:21     00:42     01:14     00:32     01:52     02:51    -00:24     00:01     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     05:09     01:44     02:36     04:20     04:18     02:49     01:48     03:55     01:30     02:43     01:36     02:34     03:55     01:54     01:32     01:16   00:47:41

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 5350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 71)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 76)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  15.( 60)  16.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Kuhi               01:07:55 18:26:20   04:13  1  10:16  1  13:32  1  17:15  1  29:02  1  34:43  1  37:41  1  40:14  1  46:42  1  48:24  1  50:53  1  52:30  1  55:43  1  63:48  1  65:08  1  66:39  1  67:55  1 01:07:55
   30812                           M40            04:13  1  06:03  1  03:16  1  03:43  1  11:47  3  05:41  1  02:58  1  02:33  1  06:28  1  01:42  1  02:29  1  01:37  1  03:13  1  08:05  3  01:20  1  01:31  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Veermets            01:35:06 17:39:14   08:11  3  17:53  2  22:46  3  27:56  3  34:09  2  47:35  3  52:16  3  55:12  2  62:18  2  65:38  2  72:00  2  74:26  3  80:48  3  87:25  2  91:43  2  93:25  2  95:06  2 01:35:06
    2660 Rakv                      M40            08:11  3  09:42  2  04:53  3  05:10  2  06:13  1  13:26  3  04:41  2  02:56  2  07:06  3  03:20  2  06:22  3  02:26  3  06:22  3  06:37  1  04:18  3  01:42  2  01:41  2
                                                  03:58     03:39     01:37     01:27    -05:34     07:45     01:43     00:23     00:38     01:38     03:53     00:49     03:09    -01:28     02:58     00:11     00:25   
 3. Roland Hoxha              01:35:43 17:39:24   08:04  2  18:28  3  22:41  2  27:55  2  35:00  3  47:15  2  52:15  2  55:38  3  62:23  3  65:51  3  72:04  3  74:23  2  80:43  2  87:34  3  91:48  3  93:43  3  95:43  3 01:35:43
       0                           M40            08:04  2  10:24  3  04:13  2  05:14  3  07:05  2  12:15  2  05:00  3  03:23  3  06:45  2  03:28  3  06:13  2  02:19  2  06:20  2  06:51  2  04:14  2  01:55  3  02:00  3
                                                  03:51     04:21     00:57     01:31    -04:42     06:34     02:02     00:50     00:17     01:46     03:44     00:42     03:07    -01:14     02:54     00:24     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     06:03     03:16     03:43     06:13     05:41     02:58     02:33     06:28     01:42     02:29     01:37     03:13     06:37     01:20     01:31     01:16   01:00:53

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 71)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 76)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  15.( 60)  16.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:47:09 17:39:38   03:25  1  08:09  1  11:18  2  13:31  1  16:50  1  20:51  1  23:32  1  25:19  1  30:22  1  31:42  1  34:11  1  35:41  1  38:12  1  42:05  1  44:45  1  46:06  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
   23800 Rakv                      M45            03:25  1  04:44  1  03:09  3  02:13  1  03:19  1  04:01  1  02:41  1  01:47  2  05:03  2  01:20  2  02:29  1  01:30  2  02:31  1  03:53  2  02:40  4  01:21  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                00:54:28 18:08:57   03:36  2  09:01  2  11:02  1  13:34  2  19:31  2  27:05  2  30:14  2  32:42  2  36:32  2  37:51  2  40:34  2  42:15  2  45:44  2  49:29  2  51:38  2  53:05  2  54:28  2 00:54:28
   21149                           M45            03:36  2  05:25  2  02:01  1  02:32  3  05:57  2  07:34  3  03:09  3  02:28  3  03:50  1  01:19  1  02:43  2  01:41  3  03:29  3  03:45  1  02:09  2  01:27  2  01:23  3
                                                  00:11     00:41    -01:08     00:19     02:38     03:33     00:28     00:41    -01:13    -00:01     00:14     00:11     00:58    -00:08    -00:31     00:06     00:20   
 3. Helar Kriisa              01:11:23 17:42:57   03:53  3  09:43  3  12:46  3  15:07  3  26:06  3  32:58  3  35:54  3  37:34  3  50:04  3  52:25  3  56:03  3  57:28  3  60:21  3  66:23  3  68:24  3  70:13  3  71:23  3 01:11:23
   19496                           M45            03:53  3  05:50  3  03:03  2  02:21  2  10:59  5  06:52  2  02:56  2  01:40  1  12:30  5  02:21  3  03:38  3  01:25  1  02:53  2  06:02  3  02:01  1  01:49  3  01:10  2
                                                  00:28     01:06    -00:06     00:08     07:40     02:51     00:15    -00:07     07:27     01:01     01:09    -00:05     00:22     02:09    -00:39     00:28     00:07   
 4. Peeter Ilves              01:25:59 16:40:17   05:03  4  12:22  4  15:38  4  20:10  4  29:01  4  38:08  4  43:33  4  46:58  4  54:43  4  57:21  4  62:08  4  64:58  4  70:55  4  77:30  4  80:05  4  82:57  4  85:59  4 01:25:59
    3088                           M45            05:03  4  07:19  4  03:16  4  04:32  4  08:51  4  09:07  4  05:25  4  03:25  4  07:45  3  02:38  5  04:47  4  02:50  4  05:57  4  06:35  4  02:35  3  02:52  4  03:02  4
                                                  01:38     02:35     00:07     02:19     05:32     05:06     02:44     01:38     02:42     01:18     02:18     01:20     03:26     02:42    -00:05     01:31     01:59   
 5. Andrus Pisarev            01:45:47 16:50:02   08:24  5  18:26  5  22:46  5  29:17  5  36:36  5  47:46  5  53:42  5  57:38  5  66:30  5  69:03  5  73:57  5  77:25  5  84:09  5  91:28  5  94:38  5 102:29  5 105:47  5 01:45:47
   21689                           M45            08:24  5  10:02  5  04:20  5  06:31  5  07:19  3  11:10  5  05:56  5  03:56  5  08:52  4  02:33  4  04:54  5  03:28  5  06:44  5  07:19  5  03:10  5  07:51  5  03:18  5
                                                  04:59     05:18     01:11     04:18     04:00     07:09     03:15     02:09     03:49     01:13     02:25     01:58     04:13     03:26     00:30     06:30     02:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:44     02:01     02:13     03:19     04:01     02:41     01:40     03:50     01:19     02:29     01:25     02:31     03:45     02:01     01:21     01:03   00:43:48

M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 5350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 71)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 76)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  15.( 60)  16.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Rein Kriks                00:55:42 17:31:29   06:35  6  12:48  5  15:43  5  18:31  5  24:49  4  29:39  4  32:34  3  34:49  3  38:33  2  40:01  2  42:49  2  44:31  2  47:03  2  50:59  1  52:48  1  54:22  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
    1823 Rakv                      M50            06:35  6  06:13  3  02:55  5  02:48  2  06:18  5  04:50  1  02:55  1  02:15  2  03:44  1  01:28  1  02:48  1  01:42  1  02:32  1  03:56  1  01:49  1  01:34  4  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:56:42 17:45:45   05:15  4  11:27  3  13:49  3  16:58  3  21:17  1  26:37  1  30:29  1  33:06  1  36:58  1  38:42  1  41:47  1  43:55  1  46:52  1  51:20  2  53:47  2  55:15  2  56:42  2 00:56:42
    1311 Kape                      M50            05:15  4  06:12  2  02:22  2  03:09  4  04:19  1  05:20  3  03:52  5  02:37  5  03:52  2  01:44  2  03:05  3  02:08  4  02:57  2  04:28  3  02:27  4  01:28  3  01:27  2
                                                 -01:20    -00:01    -00:33     00:21    -01:59     00:30     00:57     00:22     00:08     00:16     00:17     00:26     00:25     00:32     00:38    -00:06     00:07   
 3. Riho Kokk                 01:00:06 16:42:09   04:49  3  11:12  2  13:41  2  17:10  4  21:29  2  28:19  2  32:10  2  34:31  2  38:38  3  40:29  3  43:56  3  46:04  3  50:14  3  54:49  3  57:02  3  58:29  3  60:06  3 01:00:06
    3750 Rakv                      M50            04:49  3  06:23  4  02:29  3  03:29  5  04:19  1  06:50  5  03:51  4  02:21  3  04:07  3  01:51  3  03:27  4  02:08  4  04:10  5  04:35  4  02:13  2  01:27  2  01:37  4
                                                 -01:46     00:10    -00:26     00:41    -01:59     02:00     00:56     00:06     00:23     00:23     00:39     00:26     01:38     00:39     00:24    -00:07     00:17   
 4. Kalev Sirge               01:01:53 17:40:45   04:44  2  10:51  1  13:54  4  16:50  2  22:37  3  29:21  3  32:58  4  35:34  4  41:05  4  43:02  4  46:32  4  48:24  4  52:10  4  56:31  4  58:53  4  60:11  4  61:53  4 01:01:53
    3592 Rakv                      M50            04:44  2  06:07  1  03:03  6  02:56  3  05:47  4  06:44  4  03:37  3  02:36  4  05:31  5  01:57  4  03:30  5  01:52  2  03:46  4  04:21  2  02:22  3  01:18  1  01:42  5
                                                 -01:51    -00:06     00:08     00:08    -00:31     01:54     00:42     00:21     01:47     00:29     00:42     00:10     01:14     00:25     00:33    -00:16     00:22   
 5. Tarmo Maasing             01:03:15 17:20:59   04:10  1  11:36  4  13:37  1  16:20  1  27:26  6  32:39  6  36:09  6  38:11  5  42:24  5  44:26  5  47:22  5  49:22  5  52:44  5  57:26  5  59:55  5  61:41  5  63:15  5 01:03:15
    4151 Rakv                      M50            04:10  1  07:26  5  02:01  1  02:43  1  11:06  6  05:13  2  03:30  2  02:02  1  04:13  4  02:02  5  02:56  2  02:00  3  03:22  3  04:42  5  02:29  5  01:46  5  01:34  3
                                                 -02:25     01:13    -00:54    -00:05     04:48     00:23     00:35    -00:13     00:29     00:34     00:08     00:18     00:50     00:46     00:40     00:12     00:14   
 6. Aare Limberg              01:13:02 17:55:22   05:25  5  13:34  6  16:08  6  19:47  6  24:59  5  31:54  5  36:04  5  38:58  6  45:01  6  48:43  6  52:40  6  54:55  6  59:32  6  64:49  6  67:39  6  71:01  6  73:02  6 01:13:02
    3584 Rakv                      M50            05:25  5  08:09  6  02:34  4  03:39  6  05:12  3  06:55  6  04:10  6  02:54  6  06:03  6  03:42  6  03:57  6  02:15  6  04:37  6  05:17  6  02:50  6  03:22  6  02:01  6
                                                 -01:10     01:56    -00:21     00:51    -01:06     02:05     01:15     00:39     02:19     02:14     01:09     00:33     02:05     01:21     01:01     01:48     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     06:07     02:01     02:43     04:19     04:50     02:55     02:02     03:44     01:28     02:48     01:42     02:32     03:56     01:49     01:18     01:20   00:49:44

M21B Rada (3): 15 KP 4790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 73)   3.( 56)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 76)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 61)  12.( 70)  13.( 72)  14.( 60)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Murakas             00:44:31 16:47:45   02:51  2  04:04  1  07:51  4  14:30  1  17:49  1  19:57  1  24:37  1  26:08  1  27:53  1  31:19  1  33:12  1  35:50  1  40:07  1  41:58  1  43:23  1  44:31  1 00:44:31
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           02:51  2  01:13  1  03:47  6  06:39  1  03:19  3  02:08  2  04:40  1  01:31  1  01:45  1  03:26  1  01:53  4  02:38  1  04:17  2  01:51  1  01:25  3  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teivo Tõemets             00:50:20 17:17:33   02:45  1  04:35  2  07:10  2  17:00  3  20:31  3  22:31  3  27:58  3  29:40  3  32:10  2  35:46  3  37:53  3  41:25  3  45:44  3  47:39  2  49:05  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           02:45  1  01:50  5  02:35  4  09:50  3  03:31  4  02:00  1  05:27  3  01:42  2  02:30  2  03:36  3  02:07  6  03:32  3  04:19  3  01:55  2  01:26  4  01:15  2
                                                 -00:06     00:37    -01:12     03:11     00:12    -00:08     00:47     00:11     00:45     00:10     00:14     00:54     00:02     00:04     00:01     00:07   
 3. Raigo Mõlder              00:51:24 17:19:16   03:40  5  05:04  3  06:36  1  16:37  2  19:37  2  21:56  2  26:55  2  28:58  2  32:17  3  35:44  2  37:29  2  41:05  2  45:14  2  48:12  3  49:46  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
   27661                           M21B           03:40  5  01:24  2  01:32  1  10:01  5  03:00  2  02:19  3  04:59  2  02:03  3  03:19  4  03:27  2  01:45  2  03:36  4  04:09  1  02:58  4  01:34  5  01:38  4
                                                  00:49     00:11    -02:15     03:22    -00:19     00:11     00:19     00:32     01:34     00:01    -00:08     00:58    -00:08     01:07     00:09     00:30   
 4. Reimo Moor                01:00:10 17:54:24   03:46  6  05:18  4  07:17  3  18:13  5  21:54  5  25:13  5  31:19  4  33:26  4  37:16  4  41:39  4  43:41  4  47:52  4  53:03  4  56:59  4  58:19  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           03:46  6  01:32  3  01:59  2  10:56  6  03:41  5  03:19  7  06:06  4  02:07  5  03:50  6  04:23  5  02:02  5  04:11  6  05:11  5  03:56  5  01:20  2  01:51  6
                                                  00:55     00:19    -01:48     04:17     00:22     01:11     01:26     00:36     02:05     00:57     00:09     01:33     00:54     02:05    -00:05     00:43   
 5. Rauno Uusküla             01:03:24 16:56:02   03:31  3  05:18  4  13:09  6  23:01  6  25:58  6  28:20  6  35:17  5  37:22  5  42:51  6  47:05  5  48:31  5  51:49  5  56:12  5  60:51  5  61:54  5  63:24  5 01:03:24
   26329                           M21B           03:31  3  01:47  4  07:51  7  09:52  4  02:57  1  02:22  4  06:57  5  02:05  4  05:29  7  04:14  4  01:26  1  03:18  2  04:23  4  04:39  7  01:03  1  01:30  3
                                                  00:40     00:34     04:04     03:13    -00:22     00:14     02:17     00:34     03:44     00:48    -00:27     00:40     00:06     02:48    -00:22     00:22   
 6. Kaupo Külaots             01:08:50 17:46:36   03:39  4  05:57  6  08:52  5  17:58  4  21:43  4  24:35  4  35:49  6  39:25  6  42:23  5  47:14  6  49:27  6  53:17  6  58:53  6  61:33  6  66:56  6  68:50  6 01:08:50
   22510                           M21B           03:39  4  02:18  6  02:55  5  09:06  2  03:45  6  02:52  6  11:14  7  03:36  6  02:58  3  04:51  6  02:13  7  03:50  5  05:36  6  02:40  3  05:23  7  01:54  7
                                                  00:48     01:05    -00:52     02:27     00:26     00:44     06:34     02:05     01:13     01:25     00:20     01:12     01:19     00:49     03:58     00:46   
 7. Rain Leenpalu             01:26:20 18:26:49   04:14  7  14:19  7  16:51  7  34:33  7  39:14  7  41:50  7  49:50  7  53:44  7  57:17  7  62:25  7  64:15  7  69:46  7  76:21  7  80:53  7  84:33  7  86:20  7 01:26:20
   30813                           M21B           04:14  7  10:05  7  02:32  3  17:42  7  04:41  7  02:36  5  08:00  6  03:54  7  03:33  5  05:08  7  01:50  3  05:31  7  06:35  7  04:32  6  03:40  6  01:47  5
                                                  01:23     08:52    -01:15     11:03     01:22     00:28     03:20     02:23     01:48     01:42    -00:03     02:53     02:18     02:41     02:15     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:13     01:32     06:39     02:57     02:00     04:40     01:31     01:45     03:26     01:26     02:38     04:09     01:51     01:03     01:08   00:40:43

M16 Rada (3): 15 KP 4790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 73)   3.( 56)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 76)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 61)  12.( 70)  13.( 72)  14.( 60)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:40:24 17:10:27   02:33  1  03:38  1  04:37  1  10:28  1  13:28  1  15:21  1  20:35  1  22:05  1  23:48  1  27:15  1  29:01  1  31:30  1  35:18  1  38:06  1  39:30  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
   21146 Rakv                      M16            02:33  1  01:05  1  00:59  1  05:51  1  03:00  1  01:53  1  05:14  1  01:30  1  01:43  1  03:27  1  01:46  1  02:29  1  03:48  1  02:48  3  01:24  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Keis                 01:07:27 17:44:19   17:17  3  18:40  3  20:53  3  30:32  3  33:58  3  36:20  3  42:03  3  43:57  2  47:09  2  51:17  2  53:07  2  56:55  2  61:59  2  63:41  2  65:42  2  67:27  2 01:07:27
   27272 Rakvere OK                M16            17:17  3  01:23  2  02:13  2  09:39  2  03:26  2  02:22  2  05:43  2  01:54  2  03:12  2  04:08  2  01:50  2  03:48  2  05:04  2  01:42  1  02:01  3  01:45  3
                                                  14:44     00:18     01:14     03:48     00:26     00:29     00:29     00:24     01:29     00:41     00:04     01:19     01:16    -01:06     00:37     00:51   
 3. Marco Murakas             01:15:26 17:54:45   05:40  2  07:57  2  10:37  2  23:25  2  28:16  2  33:07  2  41:41  2  45:14  3  49:04  3  54:54  3  57:29  3  62:49  3  69:23  3  71:50  3  73:44  3  75:26  3 01:15:26
   21144                           M16            05:40  2  02:17  3  02:40  3  12:48  3  04:51  3  04:51  3  08:34  3  03:33  3  03:50  3  05:50  3  02:35  3  05:20  3  06:34  3  02:27  2  01:54  2  01:42  2
                                                  03:07     01:12     01:41     06:57     01:51     02:58     03:20     02:03     02:07     02:23     00:49     02:51     02:46    -00:21     00:30     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     01:05     00:59     05:51     03:00     01:53     05:14     01:30     01:43     03:27     01:46     02:29     03:48     01:42     01:24     00:54   00:39:18

M55 Rada (3): 15 KP 4790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 73)   3.( 56)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 76)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 61)  12.( 70)  13.( 72)  14.( 60)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             01:09:17 17:30:29   03:48  1  05:33  1  15:24  1  24:24  1  28:36  1  31:16  1  37:22  1  39:44  1  44:08  1  48:31  1  50:47  1  54:52  1  62:57  1  65:06  1  67:19  1  69:17  1 01:09:17
     806 Rakv                      M55            03:48  1  01:45  1  09:51  1  09:00  1  04:12  1  02:40  1  06:06  1  02:22  1  04:24  1  04:23  1  02:16  1  04:05  1  08:05  1  02:09  1  02:13  1  01:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     01:45     09:51     09:00     04:12     02:40     06:06     02:22     04:24     04:23     02:16     04:05     08:05     02:09     02:13     01:58   01:09:17

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 73)   3.( 56)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 76)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 61)  12.( 70)  13.( 72)  14.( 60)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Hannes Konist             00:51:23 18:37:30   51:23  3                                                                                                                                                       00:51:23
   13888                           M60            51:23  3                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  00:00                                                                                                                                                         
 2. Enn Kuusik                00:57:55 16:34:33   05:39  1  07:03  1  10:03  1  19:02  1  23:18  1  26:25  1  31:35  1  33:31  1  36:56  1  41:17  1  43:34  1  46:52  1  51:53  1  54:08  1  56:11  1  57:55  1 00:57:55
     811 Rakv                      M60            05:39  1  01:24  1  03:00  2  08:59  1  04:16  1  03:07  1  05:10  1  01:56  1  03:25  1  04:21  1  02:17  1  03:18  1  05:01  1  02:15  1  02:03  1  01:44  1
                                                 -45:44                                                                                                                                                         
 3. Neeme Malva               01:22:31 17:51:10   06:11  2  08:33  2  10:44  2  25:02  2  30:32  2  34:28  2  42:26  2  45:47  2  49:43  2  55:42  2  58:51  2  64:55  2  72:05  2  75:40  2  78:51  2  82:31  2 01:22:31
    3586 Rakv                      M60            06:11  2  02:22  2  02:11  1  14:18  2  05:30  2  03:56  2  07:58  2  03:21  2  03:56  2  05:59  2  03:09  2  06:04  2  07:10  2  03:35  2  03:11  2  03:40  2
                                                 -45:12                                                                                                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     01:24     02:11     08:59     04:16     03:07     05:10     01:56     03:25     04:21     02:17     03:18     05:01     02:15     02:03     01:44   00:57:06

N35 Rada (3): 15 KP 4790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 73)   3.( 56)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 76)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 61)  12.( 70)  13.( 72)  14.( 60)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Maris Murakas             01:15:39 17:54:47   05:44  1  07:50  1  10:37  1  23:18  1  28:18  1  32:53  1  40:49  1  45:05  1  48:49  1  54:36  1  57:21  1  62:39  1  68:35  1  71:37  1  73:41  1  75:39  1 01:15:39
   30604 Rakv                      N35            05:44  1  02:06  1  02:47  1  12:41  1  05:00  1  04:35  1  07:56  1  04:16  1  03:44  1  05:47  1  02:45  1  05:18  1  05:56  1  03:02  1  02:04  1  01:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:44     02:06     02:47     12:41     05:00     04:35     07:56     04:16     03:44     05:47     02:45     05:18     05:56     03:02     02:04     01:58   01:15:39

N21B Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Signe Olu                 01:06:09 17:49:45   04:13  1  08:42  1  17:43  1  23:24  2  32:39  2  36:02  2  41:41  1  50:31  1  57:13  1  64:55  1  66:09  1 01:06:09
   25911                           N21B           04:13  1  04:29  1  09:01  1  05:41  2  09:15  1  03:23  1  05:39  1  08:50  2  06:42  1  07:42  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Olu                 01:07:03 17:49:37   04:15  2  08:44  2  17:45  2  22:52  1  32:30  1  36:01  1  42:13  2  50:33  2  57:18  2  65:10  2  67:03  2 01:07:03
   25507                           N21B           04:15  2  04:29  1  09:01  1  05:07  1  09:38  2  03:31  2  06:12  2  08:20  1  06:45  2  07:52  2  01:53  2
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:00    -00:34     00:23     00:08     00:33    -00:30     00:03     00:10     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     04:29     09:01     05:07     09:15     03:23     05:39     08:20     06:42     07:42     01:14   01:05:05

N40 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:40:06 17:15:31   03:32  1  06:40  1  10:26  1  13:14  1  20:06  1  22:12  1  24:42  1  28:39  1  34:43  1  38:22  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
    2550 Rakv                      N40            03:32  1  03:08  1  03:46  1  02:48  1  06:52  1  02:06  1  02:30  1  03:57  1  06:04  1  03:39  1  01:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:08     03:46     02:48     06:52     02:06     02:30     03:57     06:04     03:39     01:44   00:40:06

N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:35:42 17:51:13   02:54  2  06:01  2  08:52  2  11:19  2  18:05  1  20:25  1  23:31  1  27:20  1  30:58  1  34:14  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
    4179 Rakv                      N45            02:54  2  03:07  2  02:51  1  02:27  2  06:46  1  02:20  2  03:06  2  03:49  2  03:38  1  03:16  1  01:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Kriisa              00:36:04 17:42:02   02:42  1  05:28  1  08:23  1  10:42  1  18:24  2  20:36  2  24:05  2  27:36  2  31:27  2  34:49  2  36:04  2 00:36:04
   18442                           N45            02:42  1  02:46  1  02:55  2  02:19  1  07:42  2  02:12  1  03:29  3  03:31  1  03:51  2  03:22  2  01:15  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:21     00:04    -00:08     00:56    -00:08     00:23    -00:18     00:13     00:06    -00:13   
 3. Hiie Laugesaar            00:49:59 17:34:03   03:34  4  07:28  4  11:40  4  16:02  4  24:50  3  28:41  3  32:16  3  37:41  3  44:22  3  48:21  3  49:59  3 00:49:59
    9685 Rakv                      N45            03:34  4  03:54  4  04:12  4  04:22  5  08:48  3  03:51  4  03:35  4  05:25  3  06:41  4  03:59  3  01:38  4
                                                  00:40     00:47     01:21     01:55     02:02     01:31     00:29     01:36     03:03     00:43     00:10   
 4. Mari Turban               00:53:07 17:34:55   05:21  5  09:44  5  14:36  5  18:25  5  27:43  4  31:12  4  34:01  4  39:36  4  45:49  4  50:37  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
    3390 Rakv                      N45            05:21  5  04:23  5  04:52  5  03:49  4  09:18  4  03:29  3  02:49  1  05:35  4  06:13  3  04:48  5  02:30  5
                                                  02:27     01:16     02:01     01:22     02:32     01:09    -00:17     01:46     02:35     01:32     01:02   
 5. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:04:13 18:33:18   03:32  3  07:21  3  10:38  3  13:38  3  29:38  5  33:33  5  43:58  5  50:01  5  57:58  5  62:42  5  64:13  5 01:04:13
   22433                           N45            03:32  3  03:49  3  03:17  3  03:00  3  16:00  5  03:55  5  10:25  5  06:03  5  07:57  5  04:44  4  01:31  3
                                                  00:38     00:42     00:26     00:33     09:14     01:35     07:19     02:14     04:19     01:28     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     02:46     02:51     02:19     06:46     02:12     02:49     03:31     03:38     03:16     01:15   00:34:05

N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Aive Mõttus               00:48:57 17:26:46   03:31  1  07:12  1  11:48  1  15:05  2  22:32  2  27:32  1  33:50  2  37:36  1  43:48  1  47:34  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
   26525                           N50            03:31  1  03:41  2  04:36  2  03:17  2  07:27  2  05:00  1  06:18  2  03:46  1  06:12  1  03:46  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Niglas              00:51:53 18:33:24   04:39  2  07:49  2  12:23  2  14:55  1  22:10  1  27:48  2  33:24  1  38:18  2  44:55  2  49:58  2  51:53  2 00:51:53
    3930 Jõhvikas                  N50            04:39  2  03:10  1  04:34  1  02:32  1  07:15  1  05:38  2  05:36  1  04:54  2  06:37  2  05:03  2  01:55  2
                                                  01:08    -00:31    -00:02    -00:45    -00:12     00:38    -00:42     01:08     00:25     01:17     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     03:10     04:34     02:32     07:15     05:00     05:36     03:46     06:12     03:46     01:23   00:46:45

N55 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:39:26 17:57:42   03:46  1  06:36  1  09:48  1  12:25  1  19:14  1  21:46  1  26:29  1  30:29  1  34:30  1  37:57  1  39:26  1 00:39:26
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:46  1  02:50  1  03:12  1  02:37  1  06:49  1  02:32  1  04:43  2  04:00  1  04:01  1  03:27  1  01:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Kriks                 00:50:27 17:33:56   03:57  2  07:46  2  12:02  2  16:51  2  25:04  2  28:59  2  32:09  2  37:58  2  44:27  2  48:33  2  50:27  2 00:50:27
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:57  2  03:49  2  04:16  2  04:49  3  08:13  2  03:55  2  03:10  1  05:49  2  06:29  2  04:06  2  01:54  2
                                                  00:11     00:59     01:04     02:12     01:24     01:23    -01:33     01:49     02:28     00:39     00:25   
 3. Tiina Reintal             01:04:14 17:07:31   08:24  3  12:26  3  18:28  3  21:40  3  31:47  3  36:04  3  42:24  3  48:16  3  55:27  3  61:58  3  64:14  3 01:04:14
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            08:24  3  04:02  3  06:02  3  03:12  2  10:07  3  04:17  3  06:20  3  05:52  3  07:11  3  06:31  3  02:16  3
                                                  04:38     01:12     02:50     00:35     03:18     01:45     01:37     01:52     03:10     03:04     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     02:50     03:12     02:37     06:49     02:32     03:10     04:00     04:01     03:27     01:29   00:37:53

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:36:37 17:17:07   02:27  1  05:11  1  08:25  1  11:02  1  17:03  1  19:31  1  23:12  1  27:04  1  32:12  1  35:40  1  36:37  1 00:36:37
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:27  1  02:44  1  03:14  1  02:37  1  06:01  1  02:28  1  03:41  1  03:52  1  05:08  1  03:28  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karolina Kull             01:25:00 16:53:05   04:55  2  09:31  2  29:02  2  35:25  2  46:40  2  50:05  2  56:47  2  61:53  2  69:41  2  83:53  2  85:00  2 01:25:00
   23943                           N16            04:55  2  04:36  4  19:31  4  06:23  4  11:15  2  03:25  4  06:42  4  05:06  2  07:48  4  14:12  4  01:07  4
                                                  02:28     01:52     16:17     03:46     05:14     00:57     03:01     01:14     02:40     10:44     00:10   
 2. Mirtel Laht               01:25:00 16:53:05   04:55  2  09:31  2  29:02  2  35:25  2  46:40  2  50:05  2  56:47  2  61:53  2  69:41  2  83:53  2  85:00  2 01:25:00
   25263                           N16            04:55  2  04:36  4  19:31  4  06:23  4  11:15  2  03:25  4  06:42  4  05:06  2  07:48  4  14:12  4  01:07  4
                                                  02:28     01:52     16:17     03:46     05:14     00:57     03:01     01:14     02:40     10:44     00:10   
 4. Mairit Kaarjärv           01:32:37 17:05:18   35:46  4  39:07  4  43:12  4  47:44  4  63:12  4  66:11  4  69:52  4  76:02  4  81:15  4  91:31  4  92:37  4 01:32:37
   23827                           N16            35:46  4  03:21  2  04:05  2  04:32  2  15:28  4  02:59  2  03:41  1  06:10  4  05:13  2  10:16  2  01:06  2
                                                  33:19     00:37     00:51     01:55     09:27     00:31     00:00     02:18     00:05     06:48     00:09   
 4. Merit Nõmmiste            01:32:37 17:05:18   35:46  4  39:07  4  43:12  4  47:44  4  63:12  4  66:11  4  69:52  4  76:02  4  81:15  4  91:31  4  92:37  4 01:32:37
   28354                           N16            35:46  4  03:21  2  04:05  2  04:32  2  15:28  4  02:59  2  03:41  1  06:10  4  05:13  2  10:16  2  01:06  2
                                                  33:19     00:37     00:51     01:55     09:27     00:31     00:00     02:18     00:05     06:48     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:44     03:14     02:37     06:01     02:28     03:41     03:52     05:08     03:28     00:57   00:36:37

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:55:00 17:12:30   03:46  1  07:07  1  13:46  1  16:50  1  24:55  1  30:57  1  36:46  1  41:08  1  45:26  1  54:00  1  55:00  1 00:55:00
   25509 Rakv                      M14            03:46  1  03:21  1  06:39  2  03:04  1  08:05  1  06:02  6  05:49  3  04:22  1  04:18  1  08:34  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pärtel Kruusamägi         01:06:25 17:11:32   04:30  4  09:12  5  14:41  2  18:18  2  28:40  2  32:12  2  38:30  2  44:25  2  52:13  2  65:05  2  66:25  2 01:06:25
   28357                           M14            04:30  4  04:42  6  05:29  1  03:37  2  10:22  2  03:32  2  06:18  5  05:55  3  07:48  2  12:52  5  01:20  3
                                                  00:44     01:21    -01:10     00:33     02:17    -02:30     00:29     01:33     03:30     04:18     00:20   
 3. Mauro Elbre               01:25:00 16:53:05   04:55  6  09:31  6  29:02  6  35:25  6  46:40  3  50:05  3  56:47  3  61:53  3  69:41  3  83:53  3  85:00  3 01:25:00
   25264                           M14            04:55  6  04:36  5  19:31  6  06:23  3  11:15  3  03:25  1  06:42  6  05:06  2  07:48  2  14:12  6  01:07  2
                                                  01:09     01:15     12:52     03:19     03:10    -02:37     00:53     00:44     03:30     05:38     00:07   
 4. Eric Ehand                01:36:20 17:49:13   04:20  2  08:30  2  23:06  3  32:46  5  56:34  5  60:55  4  66:34  4  76:22  4  85:39  4  95:00  4  96:20  4 01:36:20
   30698                           M14            04:20  2  04:10  3  14:36  4  09:40  6  23:48  5  04:21  4  05:39  2  09:48  6  09:17  5  09:21  3  01:20  3
                                                  00:34     00:49     07:57     06:36     15:43    -01:41    -00:10     05:26     04:59     00:47     00:20   
 5. Rainer Ait                01:36:33 17:49:04   04:21  3  08:34  3  23:06  3  32:45  4  56:32  4  61:07  5  67:02  6  76:36  6  85:50  5  95:05  5  96:33  5 01:36:33
   30811                           M14            04:21  3  04:13  4  14:32  3  09:39  5  23:47  4  04:35  5  05:55  4  09:34  4  09:14  4  09:15  2  01:28  6
                                                  00:35     00:52     07:53     06:35     15:42    -01:27     00:06     05:12     04:56     00:41     00:28   
 6. Sten Arro                 01:36:53 17:48:56   04:35  5  08:39  4  23:58  5  31:39  3  56:58  6  61:09  6  66:47  5  76:31  5  86:09  6  95:32  6  96:53  6 01:36:53
   30697                           M14            04:35  5  04:04  2  15:19  5  07:41  4  25:19  6  04:11  3  05:38  1  09:44  5  09:38  6  09:23  4  01:21  5
                                                  00:49     00:43     08:40     04:37     17:14    -01:51    -00:11     05:22     05:20     00:49     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:21     05:29     03:04     08:05     03:25     05:38     04:22     04:18     08:34     01:00   00:51:02

M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Talli              00:43:50 18:13:37   03:12  1  06:31  1  11:02  2  13:48  1  25:43  2  28:21  2  30:42  2  34:27  1  38:26  1  42:20  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
     412                           M65            03:12  1  03:19  3  04:31  4  02:46  1  11:55  6  02:38  1  02:21  2  03:45  1  03:59  1  03:54  1  01:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:44:42 18:01:03   04:21  2  07:34  2  10:43  1  14:14  2  20:28  1  23:17  1  28:22  1  34:28  2  39:11  2  43:17  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:21  2  03:13  1  03:09  1  03:31  2  06:14  1  02:49  2  05:05  5  06:06  4  04:43  2  04:06  3  01:25  1
                                                  01:09    -00:06    -01:22     00:45    -05:41     00:11     02:44     02:21     00:44     00:12    -00:05   
 3. Martin Ilves              00:54:16 16:40:19   08:41  6  12:43  6  16:29  5  20:03  4  28:56  3  32:35  3  37:02  3  42:14  3  47:57  3  52:35  3  54:16  3 00:54:16
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            08:41  6  04:02  4  03:46  3  03:34  3  08:53  3  03:39  3  04:27  4  05:12  3  05:43  4  04:38  4  01:41  3
                                                  05:29     00:43    -00:45     00:48    -03:02     01:01     02:06     01:27     01:44     00:44     00:11   
 4. Aarne Idavain             00:56:48 16:58:45   07:47  5  11:03  4  14:24  3  23:21  5  30:48  4  37:04  5  39:20  5  45:35  5  50:48  5  54:43  5  56:48  4 00:56:48
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            07:47  5  03:16  2  03:21  2  08:57  5  07:27  2  06:16  6  02:16  1  06:15  5  05:13  3  03:55  2  02:05  4
                                                  04:35    -00:03    -01:10     06:11    -04:28     03:38    -00:05     02:30     01:14     00:01     00:35   
 5. Jaan Suursu               00:57:12 18:07:35   04:23  3  09:11  3  14:26  4  19:04  3  30:48  4  34:40  4  37:25  4  42:35  4  49:05  4  54:27  4  57:12  5 00:57:12
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:23  3  04:48  5  05:15  6  04:38  4  11:44  5  03:52  5  02:45  3  05:10  2  06:30  5  05:22  5  02:45  6
                                                  01:11     01:29     00:44     01:52    -00:11     01:14     00:24     01:25     02:31     01:28     01:15   
 6. Ilmar Raidalu             01:34:04 16:52:30   06:51  4  12:19  5  17:33  6  41:12  6  51:44  6  55:35  6  61:21  6  69:54  6  82:03  6  91:51  6  94:04  6 01:34:04
    5262 Rakv                      M65            06:51  4  05:28  6  05:14  5  23:39  6  10:32  4  03:51  4  05:46  6  08:33  6  12:09  6  09:48  6  02:13  5
                                                  03:39     02:09     00:43     20:53    -01:23     01:13     03:25     04:48     08:10     05:54     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:13     03:09     02:46     06:14     02:38     02:16     03:45     03:59     03:54     01:25   00:36:31

N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:25:21 17:44:08   01:03  1  03:32  1  05:20  1  08:12  1  10:01  1  12:31  1  15:54  1  24:20  1  25:21  1 00:25:21
   21674 Rakv                      N14            01:03  1  02:29  1  01:48  1  02:52  1  01:49  1  02:30  1  03:23  1  08:26  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:29     01:48     02:52     01:49     02:30     03:23     08:26     01:01   00:25:21

M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 1930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sammel             00:31:21 16:36:17   01:07  3  03:53  1  05:39  1  14:44  4  18:02  4  20:43  4  26:08  3  30:15  1  31:21  1 00:31:21
   22861 Rakv                      M12            01:07  3  02:46  1  01:46  1  09:05  6  03:18  4  02:41  1  05:25  3  04:07  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Tamm               00:31:54 18:13:14   01:06  1  04:20  2  06:36  2  10:20  1  12:45  1  16:29  1  21:43  1  30:48  2  31:54  2 00:31:54
   30653                           M12            01:06  1  03:14  2  02:16  2  03:44  4  02:25  1  03:44  3  05:14  1  09:05  3  01:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:28     00:30    -05:21    -00:53     01:03    -00:11     04:58     00:00   
 3. Kevin Pähkel              00:32:11 18:13:16   01:06  1  04:21  3  06:40  3  10:22  2  12:47  2  16:29  1  21:53  2  30:49  3  32:11  3 00:32:11
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:06  1  03:15  3  02:19  3  03:42  3  02:25  1  03:42  2  05:24  2  08:56  2  01:22  3
                                                 -00:01     00:29     00:33    -05:23    -00:53     01:01    -00:01     04:49     00:16   
 4. Oskar Soomre              00:48:16 17:48:24   01:35  6  04:55  6  07:39  4  11:42  3  14:35  3  18:45  3  26:57  4  46:46  4  48:16  4 00:48:16
   28362                           M12            01:35  6  03:20  4  02:44  4  04:03  5  02:53  3  04:10  4  08:12  4  19:49  8  01:30  4
                                                  00:28     00:34     00:58    -05:02    -00:25     01:29     02:47     15:42     00:24   
 5. Kert Kirsipuu             00:52:10 17:48:44   01:24  5  04:50  5  11:49  5  15:24  6  18:51  6  27:21  5  36:08  5  50:32  6  52:10  5 00:52:10
   28359                           M12            01:24  5  03:26  6  06:59  7  03:35  2  03:27  5  08:30  5  08:47  5  14:24  5  01:38  5
                                                  00:17     00:40     05:13    -05:30     00:09     05:49     03:22     10:17     00:32   
 6. Karl-Martin Helme         00:52:32 17:48:43   01:23  4  04:46  4  11:51  6  15:21  5  18:50  5  27:28  6  36:19  6  50:28  5  52:32  6 00:52:32
   28369                           M12            01:23  4  03:23  5  07:05  8  03:30  1  03:29  6  08:38  6  08:51  6  14:09  4  02:04  8
                                                  00:16     00:37     05:19    -05:35     00:11     05:57     03:26     10:02     00:58   
 7. Kevin Kirsipuu            01:31:56 17:48:52   02:33  7  08:52  7  14:09  7  31:18  7  41:24  7  59:17  7  72:32  7  90:05  7  91:56  7 01:31:56
   28361                           M12            02:33  7  06:19  7  05:17  5  17:09  7  10:06  7  17:53  7  13:15  7  17:33  6  01:51  6
                                                  01:26     03:33     03:31     08:04     06:48     15:12     07:50     13:26     00:45   
 7. Gerol Riik                01:31:56 17:48:52   02:33  7  08:52  7  14:09  7  31:18  7  41:24  7  59:17  7  72:32  7  90:05  7  91:56  7 01:31:56
   28365                           M12            02:33  7  06:19  7  05:17  5  17:09  7  10:06  7  17:53  7  13:15  7  17:33  6  01:51  6
                                                  01:26     03:33     03:31     08:04     06:48     15:12     07:50     13:26     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:46     01:46     03:30     02:25     02:41     05:14     04:07     01:06   00:24:41

N65 Rada (5): 8 KP 1930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Aime Mõik                 00:38:01 17:52:53   01:38  1  05:15  1  08:36  1  11:21  1  14:28  1  19:45  1  25:14  1  35:25  1  38:01  1 00:38:01
    1520 Jõhvikas                  N65            01:38  1  03:37  1  03:21  2  02:45  1  03:07  1  05:17  1  05:29  1  10:11  1  02:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Malle Turban              00:52:19 17:03:57   01:58  2  06:29  2  09:46  2  16:23  2  20:15  2  26:57  2  36:48  2  49:38  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
     697 Rakv                      N65            01:58  2  04:31  2  03:17  1  06:37  2  03:52  2  06:42  2  09:51  2  12:50  2  02:41  2
                                                  00:20     00:54    -00:04     03:52     00:45     01:25     04:22     02:39     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:37     03:17     02:45     03:07     05:17     05:29     10:11     02:36   00:37:57

ALG Rada (6): 6 KP 1100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 77)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:12:59 17:35:50   01:13  1  04:13  1  05:20  1  07:39  1  09:56  1  11:06  1  12:59  1 00:12:59
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:13  1  03:00  1  01:07  1  02:19  1  02:17  1  01:10  2  01:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:16:01 18:03:04   01:21  2  04:25  2  05:39  2  08:31  2  13:37  2  14:28  2  16:01  2 00:16:01
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            01:21  2  03:04  2  01:14  2  02:52  2  05:06  4  00:51  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:07     00:33     02:49    -00:19    -00:20   
 3. Jaagup Salujärv           00:25:49 16:38:05   02:05  3  07:32  3  09:55  3  13:10  3  18:16  3  22:06  3  25:49  3 00:25:49
   31578                           ALG            02:05  3  05:27  4  02:23  7  03:15  3  05:06  4  03:50  7  03:43  6
                                                  00:52     02:27     01:16     00:56     02:49     02:40     01:50   
 4. Hella Maia Priks          00:28:04 17:12:19   03:12  7  08:29  4  10:33  4  15:25  4  21:13  4  23:32  4  28:04  4 00:28:04
   29325                           ALG            03:12  7  05:17  3  02:04  6  04:52  4  05:48  7  02:19  6  04:32  7
                                                  01:59     02:17     00:57     02:33     03:31     01:09     02:39   
 5. Sten Sokko                00:35:07 18:25:50   02:06  5  15:19  5  17:02  5  26:22  5  31:51  6  33:06  5  35:07  5 00:35:07
   31579                           ALG            02:06  5  13:13  5  01:43  5  09:20  5  05:29  6  01:15  3  02:01  3
                                                  00:53     10:13     00:36     07:01     03:12     00:05     00:08   
 6. Karl Marten Tamm          00:35:16 18:25:49   02:05  3  15:35  7  17:11  7  26:48  6  31:51  6  33:13  7  35:16  6 00:35:16
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:05  3  13:30  7  01:36  4  09:37  6  05:03  3  01:22  4  02:03  4
                                                  00:52     10:30     00:29     07:18     02:46     00:12     00:10   
 7. Aaron Murakas             00:36:06 18:25:50   02:08  6  15:33  6  17:06  6  26:57  7  31:48  5  33:10  6  36:06  7 00:36:06
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            02:08  6  13:25  6  01:33  3  09:51  7  04:51  2  01:22  4  02:56  5
                                                  00:55     10:25     00:26     07:32     02:34     00:12     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     03:00     01:07     02:19     02:17     00:51     01:33   00:12:20

N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 77)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Gertrud Kaubi             00:16:37 17:52:27   01:05  1  05:05  1  05:57  1  10:15  1  13:37  1  15:25  1  16:37  1 00:16:37
   20697                           N12            01:05  1  04:00  1  00:52  1  04:18  1  03:22  1  01:48  8  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerlin Lipp               00:22:15 17:30:12   01:06  2  06:33  2  07:46  2  13:58  2  18:05  2  20:26  2  22:15  2 00:22:15
   28373                           N12            01:06  2  05:27  9  01:13  3  06:12  4  04:07  2  02:21  9  01:49  2
                                                  00:01     01:27     00:21     01:54     00:45     00:33     00:37   
 3. Mirell Tamm               00:23:19 18:25:11   01:32  4  06:46  3  08:37  6  14:38  3  19:04  3  20:44  3  23:19  3 00:23:19
   28327 Rakv                      N12            01:32  4  05:14  7  01:51 11  06:01  3  04:26  4  01:40  6  02:35  8
                                                  00:27     01:14     00:59     01:43     01:04    -00:08     01:23   
 4. Emili Gutmann             00:23:27 18:25:12   01:29  3  06:48  4  08:38  7  14:58  5  19:13  4  20:51  4  23:27  4 00:23:27
   28325 Rakv                      N12            01:29  3  05:19  8  01:50 10  06:20  6  04:15  3  01:38  5  02:36  9
                                                  00:24     01:19     00:58     02:02     00:53    -00:10     01:24   
 5. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:25:27 18:20:33   02:08  7  07:15  9  08:58  8  14:57  4  21:46  5  23:19  5  25:27  5 00:25:27
   28321 Rakv                      N12            02:08  7  05:07  6  01:43  8  05:59  2  06:49 11  01:33  4  02:08  4
                                                  01:03     01:07     00:51     01:41     03:27    -00:15     00:56   
 6. Kirke Tull                00:25:36 18:20:33   02:11 10  07:11  7  08:59  9  15:12  6  21:48  6  23:29  6  25:36  6 00:25:36
   28320 Rakv                      N12            02:11 10  05:00  4  01:48  9  06:13  5  06:36 10  01:41  7  02:07  3
                                                  01:06     01:00     00:56     01:55     03:14    -00:07     00:55   
 7. Karoli Pajussaar          00:25:57 18:21:29   02:09  8  07:13  8  08:25  4  17:51 10  22:33  7  23:42  7  25:57  7 00:25:57
   28319 Rakv                      N12            02:09  8  05:04  5  01:12  2  09:26 11  04:42  5  01:09  1  02:15  6
                                                  01:04     01:04     00:20     05:08     01:20    -00:39     01:03   
 8. Elis Gaver                00:26:01 18:21:32   02:10  9  07:08  6  08:21  3  17:41  9  22:34  8  23:49  8  26:01  8 00:26:01
   28329 Rakv                      N12            02:10  9  04:58  3  01:13  3  09:20  9  04:53  7  01:15  2  02:12  5
                                                  01:05     00:58     00:21     05:02     01:31    -00:33     01:00   
 9. Lisandra Murakas          00:26:11 18:21:26   02:13 11  07:05  5  08:26  5  17:51 10  22:37  9  23:53  9  26:11  9 00:26:11
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:13 11  04:52  2  01:21  5  09:25 10  04:46  6  01:16  3  02:18  7
                                                  01:08     00:52     00:29     05:07     01:24    -00:32     01:06   
10. Liisa Jusupov             00:33:25 18:08:03   01:39  5  07:46 10  09:11 10  17:04  7  23:38 10  30:05 10  33:25 10 00:33:25
   24139 Rakv                      N12            01:39  5  06:07 10  01:25  6  07:53  8  06:34  9  06:27 10  03:20 10
                                                  00:34     02:07     00:33     03:35     03:12     04:39     02:08   
11. Mia Mariita Teinonen      00:33:34 18:08:02   01:43  6  07:51 11  09:17 11  17:09  8  23:41 11  30:08 11  33:34 11 00:33:34
   31534                           N12            01:43  6  06:08 11  01:26  7  07:52  7  06:32  8  06:27 10  03:26 11
                                                  00:38     02:08     00:34     03:34     03:10     04:39     02:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:00     00:52     04:18     03:22     01:09     01:12   00:15:58

OR Rada (7): 4 KP 1000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:11:24 17:30:28   01:03  1  04:48  1  08:41  1  09:58  1  11:24  1 00:11:24
   18161 Rakv                      OR             01:03  1  03:45  1  03:53  1  01:17  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Siilak             00:13:26 16:39:14   01:30  2  05:22  2  10:05  2  11:19  2  13:26  2 00:13:26
   31580 RAOK                      OR             01:30  2  03:52  2  04:43  2  01:14  1  02:07  3
                                                  00:27     00:07     00:50    -00:03     00:41   
 3. Anna Maria Vaide          00:15:54 17:48:04   01:53  4  06:40  4  11:56  4  13:56  3  15:54  3 00:15:54
   23814                           OR             01:53  4  04:47  4  05:16  4  02:00  6  01:58  2
                                                  00:50     01:02     01:23     00:43     00:32   
 4. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:16:41 17:14:46   02:00  5  06:15  3  11:48  3  14:01  4  16:41  4 00:16:41
   25267                           OR             02:00  5  04:15  3  05:33  5  02:13  7  02:40  6
                                                  00:57     00:30     01:40     00:56     01:14   
 5. Aileen Aart               00:18:06 17:56:27   02:22  6  07:29  5  12:41  5  14:39  5  18:06  5 00:18:06
   21145 LSF PT                    OR             02:22  6  05:07  5  05:12  3  01:58  5  03:27  7
                                                  01:19     01:22     01:19     00:41     02:01   
 6. Laura Tõemets             00:20:59 17:49:31   01:50  3  10:21  8  16:38  7  18:26  7  20:59  6 00:20:59
   31581                           OR             01:50  3  08:31  8  06:17  7  01:48  4  02:33  5
                                                  00:47     04:46     02:24     00:31     01:07   
 7. Ergo Pritsik              00:22:31 17:04:12   02:47  8  08:57  7  14:55  6  16:33  6  22:31  7 00:22:31
   31582                           OR             02:47  8  06:10  6  05:58  6  01:38  3  05:58  8
                                                  01:44     02:25     02:05     00:21     04:32   
 8. Ott Kaubi                 00:22:32 17:52:35   02:23  7  08:44  6  17:38  8  20:03  8  22:32  8 00:22:32
   23806                           OR             02:23  7  06:21  7  08:54  8  02:25  8  02:29  4
                                                  01:20     02:36     05:01     01:08     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:45     03:53     01:14     01:26   00:11:21

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Aleksander Pritsik        01:09:53 18:48:42   07:38  21:57  23:57  26:49  29:19  34:07  37:20  40:24  45:10  48:50  52:06  53:55  56:51  60:04  61:44  63:37  66:45  68:25  69:53 01:09:53 17p
    2018 Rakv                      VABARADA       07:38  14:19  02:00  02:52  02:30  04:48  03:13  03:04  04:46  03:40  03:16  01:49  02:56  03:13  01:40  01:53  03:08  01:40  01:28
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [61 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]Finish     =17
 2. Tõnu Lääne                00:38:27 16:51:40   01:11  03:37  05:40  07:17  09:06  12:21  15:07  17:16  18:11  19:57  23:21  28:35  33:22  36:37  38:27 00:38:27 14p
    3033                           VABARADA       01:11  02:26  02:03  01:37  01:49  03:15  02:46  02:09  00:55  01:46  03:24  05:14  04:47  03:15  01:50
                                                  [74 ]  [75 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [71 ]  [60 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [80 ]Finish     =14
 3. Veljo Põldpere            00:52:26 17:29:09   01:18  04:46  09:23  13:31  21:48  23:15  26:56  33:01  37:05  40:41  43:00  44:33  48:27  52:26 00:52:26 13p
   21153                           VABARADA       01:18  03:28  04:37  04:08  08:17  01:27  03:41  06:05  04:04  03:36  02:19  01:33  03:54  03:59
                                                  [74 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [60 ]  [71 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [75 ]Finish     =13
 4. Kulno Voolaid             00:59:55 17:33:20   02:33  07:21  09:03  10:21  18:19  23:33  26:56  29:42  33:11  36:12  42:23  51:54  57:23  59:55 00:59:55 13p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:33  04:48  01:42  01:18  07:58  05:14  03:23  02:46  03:29  03:01  06:11  09:31  05:29  02:32
                                                  [74 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [60 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [80 ]Finish     =13
 5. Jaagup Nõmmeloo           01:39:53 17:15:10   02:43  14:24  19:56  31:11  33:38  36:02  48:33  52:38  59:31  62:23  68:59  78:30  98:03  99:53 01:39:53 13p
   11629                           VABARADA       02:43  11:41  05:32  11:15  02:27  02:24  12:31  04:05  06:53  02:52  06:36  09:31  19:33  01:50
                                                  [74 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [60 ]  [71 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [80 ]Finish     =13
 6. Merike Suursu             01:07:32 18:04:04   02:34  06:57  12:23  21:24  28:20  31:41  35:45  44:13  50:39  58:21  64:42  67:32 01:07:32 11p
    9442                           VABARADA       02:34  04:23  05:26  09:01  06:56  03:21  04:04  08:28  06:26  07:42  06:21  02:50
                                                  [74 ]  [60 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [76 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [80 ]Finish     =11
 7. Mirja Vool                01:05:51 16:55:43   02:12  06:57  09:25  12:17  19:30  28:11  33:20  53:01  57:51  62:20  65:51 01:05:51 10p
       0                           VABARADA       02:12  04:45  02:28  02:52  07:13  08:41  05:09  19:41  04:50  04:29  03:31
                                                  [74 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [60 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]Finish     =10
 7. Kaie Onton                01:05:51 16:55:43   02:12  06:57  09:25  12:17  19:30  28:11  33:20  53:01  57:51  62:20  65:51 01:05:51 10p
       0                           VABARADA       02:12  04:45  02:28  02:52  07:13  08:41  05:09  19:41  04:50  04:29  03:31
                                                  [74 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [60 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]Finish     =10
 9. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:46:12 16:28:43   04:04  07:18  10:44  16:44  23:47  32:09  36:29  40:57  44:27  46:12 00:46:12 9p
    7515 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:04  03:14  03:26  06:00  07:03  08:22  04:20  04:28  03:30  01:45
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [73 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [80 ]Finish     =9
10. Markus Masing             01:25:27 17:06:28   16:51  20:57  23:12  31:05  37:49  45:35  61:19  70:05  70:55  75:19  85:27 01:25:27 9p
       0                           VABARADA       16:51  04:06  02:15  07:53  06:44  07:46  15:44  08:46  00:50  04:24  10:08
                                                  [75 ]  [79 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]Finish     =9
10. Karel Nõmmiste            01:25:27 17:06:28   16:51  20:57  23:12  31:05  37:49  45:35  61:19  70:05  70:55  75:19  85:27 01:25:27 9p
       0                           VABARADA       16:51  04:06  02:15  07:53  06:44  07:46  15:44  08:46  00:50  04:24  10:08
                                                  [75 ]  [79 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]Finish     =9
12. Kennet Pisarev            01:10:55 16:50:05   06:17  12:46  23:20  30:06  47:03  53:57  61:16  70:55 01:10:55 7p
   21875 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       06:17  06:29  10:34  06:46  16:57  06:54  07:19  09:39
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]Finish     =7
13. Viivi Ilves               00:24:17 16:37:35   02:43  06:55  11:48  16:12  20:02  24:17 00:24:17 5p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       02:43  04:12  04:53  04:24  03:50  04:15
                                                  [74 ]  [60 ]  [71 ]  [79 ]  [75 ]Finish     =5
14. Kirke Kriisa              00:41:17 17:42:17   02:36  06:47  09:47  22:10  35:01  41:17 00:41:17 5p
   23811                           VABARADA       02:36  04:11  03:00  12:23  12:51  06:16
                                                  [74 ]  [60 ]  [79 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 18 KP 6240 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  17.( 74)  18.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Rooba              00:52:32 17:38:30   05:39 10  11:32  7  13:28  7  15:25  6  17:16  4  22:01  2  24:28  2  26:07  2  29:46  2  32:29  2  35:33  2  37:00  1  39:17  1  44:17  1  46:05  1  47:50  1  50:06  1  51:28  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
    9648 Rakv                      M18            05:39 10  05:53  7  01:56  6  01:57  1  01:51  1  04:45  2  02:27  3  01:39  2  03:39  2  02:43  2  03:04  6  01:27  3  02:17  1  05:00 10  01:48  8  01:45  5  02:16  1  01:22  1  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Osjamets            00:53:29 17:20:18   04:56  6  12:23 11  14:03  9  16:14  8  18:12  6  23:39  4  25:53  3  27:41  3  32:17  4  35:37  4  38:23  4  39:45  4  42:11  4  45:26  2  47:05  2  48:45  2  51:05  2  52:28  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
    5096                           M35            04:56  6  07:27 13  01:40  1  02:11  3  01:58  3  05:27  3  02:14  1  01:48  4  04:36  9  03:20  8  02:46  3  01:22  1  02:26  2  03:15  1  01:39  5  01:40  3  02:20  3  01:23  2  01:01  1
                                                 -00:43     01:34    -00:16     00:14     00:07     00:42    -00:13     00:09     00:57     00:37    -00:18    -00:05     00:09    -01:45    -00:09    -00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Sander Pritsik            00:54:48 18:40:30   07:28 13  14:28 13  16:12 12  18:15 12  20:34 12  24:37  7  27:02  6  28:40  5  32:16  3  34:39  3  37:11  3  38:41  3  41:07  3  46:09  3  47:58  3  49:38  3  51:57  3  53:28  3  54:48  3 00:54:48
   11597 Rakv                      M18            07:28 13  07:00 11  01:44  3  02:03  2  02:19  5  04:03  1  02:25  2  01:38  1  03:36  1  02:23  1  02:32  1  01:30  4  02:26  2  05:02 11  01:49  9  01:40  3  02:19  2  01:31  3  01:20  8
                                                  01:49     01:07    -00:12     00:06     00:28    -00:42    -00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:20    -00:32     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:01    -00:05     00:03     00:09     00:16   
 4. Marek Pritsik             00:55:25 17:41:16   04:05  1  08:27  1  10:14  1  12:33  1  14:50  1  20:47  1  23:41  1  25:34  1  29:27  1  32:17  1  35:16  1  37:00  1  39:29  2  47:18  4  48:35  4  49:47  4  52:31  4  54:15  4  55:25  4 00:55:25
   25502                           M21A           04:05  1  04:22  1  01:47  5  02:19  5  02:17  4  05:57  8  02:54  6  01:53  5  03:53  4  02:50  3  02:59  5  01:44  8  02:29  4  07:49 14  01:17  1  01:12  1  02:44  9  01:44  7  01:10  4
                                                 -01:34    -01:31    -00:09     00:22     00:26     01:12     00:27     00:14     00:14     00:07    -00:05     00:17     00:12     02:49    -00:31    -00:33     00:28     00:22     00:06   
 5. Avo Siilak                00:59:10 17:02:26   05:10  7  10:46  6  13:03  6  15:52  7  18:46  7  24:18  6  27:29  7  29:35  7  34:11  7  37:31  6  41:02  7  42:46  7  46:12  7  49:35  5  51:12  5  53:03  5  56:11  5  57:51  5  59:10  5 00:59:10
    4726 Rakv                      M35            05:10  7  05:36  4  02:17 12  02:49 13  02:54 11  05:32  4  03:11 10  02:06  8  04:36  9  03:20  8  03:31 12  01:44  8  03:26 13  03:23  2  01:37  3  01:51  8  03:08 13  01:40  5  01:19  7
                                                 -00:29    -00:17     00:21     00:52     01:03     00:47     00:44     00:27     00:57     00:37     00:27     00:17     01:09    -01:37    -00:11     00:06     00:52     00:18     00:15   
 6. Andres Vaide              01:00:27 18:13:27   05:19  8  10:40  5  12:26  4  14:54  4  18:49  8  25:34 10  28:46 10  30:53  8  35:11  8  38:25  8  41:31  8  43:15  8  46:33  8  50:19  6  52:05  6  54:34  6  57:15  6  59:07  6  60:27  6 01:00:27
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           05:19  8  05:21  3  01:46  4  02:28  6  03:55 14  06:45 10  03:12 11  02:07  9  04:18  6  03:14  5  03:06  7  01:44  8  03:18 10  03:46  5  01:46  7  02:29 11  02:41  7  01:52 11  01:20  8
                                                 -00:20    -00:32    -00:10     00:31     02:04     02:00     00:45     00:28     00:39     00:31     00:02     00:17     01:01    -01:14    -00:02     00:44     00:25     00:30     00:16   
 7. Eerik Priks               01:01:12 17:08:07   04:08  2  09:53  3  11:35  3  14:09  3  16:56  3  25:27  9  28:33  9  31:14  9  35:21  9  39:37  9  42:21  9  44:04  9  47:32 10  52:06  9  53:43  7  55:31  7  57:53  7  60:06  7  61:12  7 01:01:12
   17865 Rakv                      M18            04:08  2  05:45  6  01:42  2  02:34  9  02:47  8  08:31 14  03:06  8  02:41 12  04:07  5  04:16 13  02:44  2  01:43  7  03:28 14  04:34  9  01:37  3  01:48  6  02:22  4  02:13 14  01:06  3
                                                 -01:31    -00:08    -00:14     00:37     00:56     03:46     00:39     01:02     00:28     01:33    -00:20     00:16     01:11    -00:26    -00:11     00:03     00:06     00:51     00:02   
 8. Vello Solna               01:02:36 18:11:08   04:47  5  10:28  4  12:33  5  15:14  5  17:57  5  23:39  4  26:53  5  29:13  6  33:49  6  37:39  7  40:51  6  42:43  6  45:28  6  53:20 10  55:05  9  56:43  8  59:24  8  61:14  8  62:36  8 01:02:36
     495 Peko                      M35            04:47  5  05:41  5  02:05 10  02:41 12  02:43  6  05:42  5  03:14 13  02:20 11  04:36  9  03:50 11  03:12  8  01:52 14  02:45  7  07:52 15  01:45  6  01:38  2  02:41  7  01:50 10  01:22 10
                                                 -00:52    -00:12     00:09     00:44     00:52     00:57     00:47     00:41     00:57     01:07     00:08     00:25     00:28     02:52    -00:03    -00:07     00:25     00:28     00:18   
 9. Carl Sõlg                 01:03:00 17:20:46   06:57 12  13:53 12  16:38 13  18:56 13  20:49 13  28:32 13  31:16 12  33:00 10  36:46 10  40:01 10  42:56 10  44:21 10  47:10  9  51:26  8  54:13  8  56:56  9  59:31  9  61:14  8  63:00  9 01:03:00
    3821 Grossi Toidukaubad        M21A           06:57 12  06:56 10  02:45 15  02:18  4  01:53  2  07:43 13  02:44  4  01:44  3  03:46  3  03:15  7  02:55  4  01:25  2  02:49  8  04:16  8  02:47 14  02:43 13  02:35  6  01:43  6  01:46 15
                                                  01:18     01:03     00:49     00:21     00:02     02:58     00:17     00:05     00:07     00:32    -00:09    -00:02     00:32    -00:44     00:59     00:58     00:19     00:21     00:42   
10. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:03:23 16:31:15   06:05 11  12:20 10  14:41 11  17:30 11  20:20 11  27:34 11  30:44 11  33:58 12  38:35 11  41:49 11  45:19 11  47:04 11  49:41 11  53:20 10  55:16 10  57:05 10  60:07 10  61:59 10  63:23 10 01:03:23
    2231 Rakv                      M35            06:05 11  06:15  9  02:21 13  02:49 13  02:50 10  07:14 12  03:10  9  03:14 13  04:37 12  03:14  5  03:30 11  01:45 12  02:37  6  03:39  4  01:56 11  01:49  7  03:02 11  01:52 11  01:24 11
                                                  00:26     00:22     00:25     00:52     00:59     02:29     00:43     01:35     00:58     00:31     00:26     00:18     00:20    -01:21     00:08     00:04     00:46     00:30     00:20   
11. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:04:28 18:26:26   04:29  3  09:21  2  11:19  2  13:59  2  16:44  2  23:21  3  26:34  4  28:38  4  32:58  5  36:05  5  39:21  5  41:03  5  44:21  5  50:29  7  55:37 11  57:42 11  61:21 11  63:10 11  64:28 11 01:04:28
    9655                           M35            04:29  3  04:52  2  01:58  7  02:40 11  02:45  7  06:37  9  03:13 12  02:04  7  04:20  7  03:07  4  03:16  9  01:42  6  03:18 10  06:08 13  05:08 15  02:05 10  03:39 15  01:49  8  01:18  5
                                                 -01:10    -01:01     00:02     00:43     00:54     01:52     00:46     00:25     00:41     00:24     00:12     00:15     01:01     01:08     03:20     00:20     01:23     00:27     00:14   
12. Madis Moor                01:05:14 18:24:05   04:33  4  12:06  9  14:06 10  16:38 10  19:26 10  25:10  8  28:03  8  34:46 13  39:49 13  43:27 12  46:47 12  48:28 12  51:46 12  55:13 12  56:41 12  59:43 12  62:17 12  63:56 12  65:14 12 01:05:14
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           04:33  4  07:33 14  02:00  8  02:32  8  02:48  9  05:44  6  02:53  5  06:43 15  05:03 14  03:38 10  03:20 10  01:41  5  03:18 10  03:27  3  01:28  2  03:02 14  02:34  5  01:39  4  01:18  5
                                                 -01:06     01:40     00:04     00:35     00:57     00:59     00:26     05:04     01:24     00:55     00:16     00:14     01:01    -01:33    -00:20     01:17     00:18     00:17     00:14   
13. Tanel Heinsoo             01:10:15 17:24:27   10:43 14  17:49 14  19:56 14  22:47 14  25:54 14  31:43 14  35:00 14  37:01 14  41:57 14  45:55 13  49:45 13  51:29 13  53:58 13  58:04 13  60:17 13  62:50 13  65:51 13  68:44 13  70:15 13 01:10:15
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           10:43 14  07:06 12  02:07 11  02:51 15  03:07 13  05:49  7  03:17 14  02:01  6  04:56 13  03:58 12  03:50 13  01:44  8  02:29  4  04:06  6  02:13 12  02:33 12  03:01 10  02:53 15  01:31 13
                                                  05:04     01:13     00:11     00:54     01:16     01:04     00:50     00:22     01:17     01:15     00:46     00:17     00:12    -00:54     00:25     00:48     00:45     01:31     00:27   
14. Tauno Murakas             01:17:48 17:56:00   05:36  9  11:43  8  13:46  8  16:24  9  19:21  9  27:56 12  31:20 13  33:29 11  39:38 12  47:39 14  53:28 14  56:10 14  61:35 14  65:48 14  67:42 14  71:32 14  74:35 14  76:24 14  77:48 14 01:17:48
    3328 Rakv                      M35            05:36  9  06:07  8  02:03  9  02:38 10  02:57 12  08:35 15  03:24 15  02:09 10  06:09 15  08:01 15  05:49 15  02:42 15  05:25 15  04:13  7  01:54 10  03:50 15  03:03 12  01:49  8  01:24 11
                                                 -00:03     00:14     00:07     00:41     01:06     03:50     00:57     00:30     02:30     05:18     02:45     01:15     03:08    -00:47     00:06     02:05     00:47     00:27     00:20   
15. Siim Nirgi                01:26:08 17:12:49   13:27 15  22:11 15  24:38 15  27:09 15  37:20 15  44:29 15  47:34 15  50:56 15  55:20 15  59:41 15  63:40 15  65:25 15  68:38 15  74:31 15  77:14 15  79:15 15  82:30 15  84:32 15  86:08 15 01:26:08
   28234                           M21A           13:27 15  08:44 15  02:27 14  02:31  7  10:11 15  07:09 11  03:05  7  03:22 14  04:24  8  04:21 14  03:59 14  01:45 12  03:13  9  05:53 12  02:43 13  02:01  9  03:15 14  02:02 13  01:36 14
                                                  07:48     02:51     00:31     00:34     08:20     02:24     00:38     01:43     00:45     01:38     00:55     00:18     00:56     00:53     00:55     00:16     00:59     00:40     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     04:22     01:40     01:57     01:51     04:03     02:14     01:38     03:36     02:23     02:32     01:22     02:17     03:15     01:17     01:12     02:16     01:22     01:01   00:44:23

#2 Rada (N21A,M40,M45,M50): 16 KP 5350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 71)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 76)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 61)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  15.( 60)  16.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:47:09 17:39:38   03:25  1  08:09  1  11:18  3  13:31  1  16:50  1  20:51  1  23:32  1  25:19  1  30:22  1  31:42  1  34:11  1  35:41  1  38:12  1  42:05  1  44:45  1  46:06  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
   23800 Rakv                      M45            03:25  1  04:44  1  03:09 14  02:13  1  03:19  1  04:01  1  02:41  1  01:47  2  05:03 10  01:20  2  02:29  1  01:30  2  02:31  1  03:53  2  02:40 13  01:21  2  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelyn Himma              00:51:58 17:11:10   04:02  4  09:11  3  10:58  1  14:07  3  19:35  4  23:53  2  26:42  2  28:30  2  33:04  2  34:49  2  37:41  2  39:21  2  41:55  2  45:50  2  48:45  2  50:39  2  51:58  2 00:51:58
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           04:02  4  05:09  2  01:47  2  03:09  9  05:28  9  04:18  2  02:49  2  01:48  3  04:34  8  01:45  8  02:52  7  01:40  5  02:34  3  03:55  3  02:55 15  01:54 13  01:19  5
                                                  00:37     00:25    -01:22     00:56     02:09     00:17     00:08     00:01    -00:29     00:25     00:23     00:10     00:03     00:02     00:15     00:33     00:16   
 3. Helen Aart                00:54:27 18:39:54   04:12  6  10:12  6  12:08  5  14:44  5  19:04  2  26:18  4  29:17  4  31:25  3  36:26  3  38:07  4  40:54  4  42:30  4  45:40  3  49:45  4  51:39  4  53:11  4  54:27  3 00:54:27
    3388 LSF PT                    N21A           04:12  6  06:00  6  01:56  3  02:36  4  04:20  4  07:14 13  02:59  6  02:08  5  05:01  9  01:41  5  02:47  5  01:36  3  03:10  7  04:05  5  01:54  3  01:32  7  01:16  3
                                                  00:47     01:16    -01:13     00:23     01:01     03:13     00:18     00:21    -00:02     00:21     00:18     00:06     00:39     00:12    -00:46     00:11     00:13   
 4. Taimo Lipp                00:54:28 18:08:57   03:36  2  09:01  2  11:02  2  13:34  2  19:31  3  27:05  6  30:14  5  32:42  4  36:32  4  37:51  3  40:34  3  42:15  3  45:44  4  49:29  3  51:38  3  53:05  3  54:28  4 00:54:28
   21149                           M45            03:36  2  05:25  4  02:01  4  02:32  3  05:57 11  07:34 14  03:09  8  02:28  9  03:50  2  01:19  1  02:43  3  01:41  7  03:29 11  03:45  1  02:09  5  01:27  3  01:23  8
                                                  00:11     00:41    -01:08     00:19     02:38     03:33     00:28     00:41    -01:13    -00:01     00:14     00:11     00:58    -00:08    -00:31     00:06     00:20   
 5. Rein Kriks                00:55:42 17:31:29   06:35 16  12:48 15  15:43 15  18:31 14  24:49 11  29:39 10  32:34  9  34:49  8  38:33  7  40:01  7  42:49  7  44:31  7  47:03  7  50:59  5  52:48  5  54:22  5  55:42  5 00:55:42
    1823 Rakv                      M50            06:35 16  06:13 10  02:55 11  02:48  6  06:18 13  04:50  3  02:55  3  02:15  7  03:44  1  01:28  3  02:48  6  01:42  8  02:32  2  03:56  4  01:49  2  01:34  8  01:20  7
                                                  03:10     01:29    -00:14     00:35     02:59     00:49     00:14     00:28    -01:19     00:08     00:19     00:12     00:01     00:03    -00:51     00:13     00:17   
 6. Heini Tammik              00:56:42 17:45:45   05:15 13  11:27 10  13:49 11  16:58 10  21:17  6  26:37  5  30:29  6  33:06  5  36:58  5  38:42  6  41:47  6  43:55  6  46:52  6  51:20  6  53:47  6  55:15  6  56:42  6 00:56:42
    1311 Kape                      M50            05:15 13  06:12  9  02:22  7  03:09  9  04:19  2  05:20  6  03:52 13  02:37 12  03:52  3  01:44  7  03:05  9  02:08 12  02:57  5  04:28  8  02:27  8  01:28  5  01:27  9
                                                  01:50     01:28    -00:47     00:56     01:00     01:19     01:11     00:50    -01:11     00:24     00:36     00:38     00:26     00:35    -00:13     00:07     00:24   
 7. Merike Mets               00:59:18 17:17:12   04:31  9  09:46  5  11:52  4  14:40  4  19:48  5  24:59  3  28:00  3  35:16  9  39:13  9  41:03  9  44:30  9  46:12  9  49:10  8  53:34  7  56:06  7  57:47  7  59:18  7 00:59:18
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           04:31  9  05:15  3  02:06  6  02:48  6  05:08  5  05:11  4  03:01  7  07:16 19  03:57  5  01:50  9  03:27 10  01:42  8  02:58  6  04:24  7  02:32 11  01:41  9  01:31 10
                                                  01:06     00:31    -01:03     00:35     01:49     01:10     00:20     05:29    -01:06     00:30     00:58     00:12     00:27     00:31    -00:08     00:20     00:28   
 8. Riho Kokk                 01:00:06 16:42:09   04:49 11  11:12  9  13:41 10  17:10 11  21:29  7  28:19  8  32:10  8  34:31  7  38:38  8  40:29  8  43:56  8  46:04  8  50:14  9  54:49  8  57:02  8  58:29  8  60:06  8 01:00:06
    3750 Rakv                      M50            04:49 11  06:23 11  02:29  8  03:29 12  04:19  2  06:50 10  03:51 12  02:21  8  04:07  6  01:51 10  03:27 10  02:08 12  04:10 13  04:35  9  02:13  6  01:27  3  01:37 12
                                                  01:24     01:39    -00:40     01:16     01:00     02:49     01:10     00:34    -00:56     00:31     00:58     00:38     01:39     00:42    -00:27     00:06     00:34   
 9. Kalev Sirge               01:01:53 17:40:45   04:44 10  10:51  8  13:54 12  16:50  9  22:37  9  29:21  9  32:58 10  35:34 10  41:05 10  43:02 10  46:32 10  48:24 10  52:10 10  56:31  9  58:53  9  60:11  9  61:53  9 01:01:53
    3592 Rakv                      M50            04:44 10  06:07  8  03:03 12  02:56  8  05:47 10  06:44  9  03:37 11  02:36 11  05:31 11  01:57 11  03:30 12  01:52 10  03:46 12  04:21  6  02:22  7  01:18  1  01:42 14
                                                  01:19     01:23    -00:06     00:43     02:28     02:43     00:56     00:49     00:28     00:37     01:01     00:22     01:15     00:28    -00:18    -00:03     00:39   
10. Tarmo Maasing             01:03:15 17:20:59   04:10  5  11:36 12  13:37  9  16:20  7  27:26 14  32:39 13  36:09 13  38:11 12  42:24 11  44:26 11  47:22 11  49:22 11  52:44 11  57:26 10  59:55 10  61:41 10  63:15 10 01:03:15
    4151 Rakv                      M50            04:10  5  07:26 15  02:01  4  02:43  5  11:06 18  05:13  5  03:30 10  02:02  4  04:13  7  02:02 12  02:56  8  02:00 11  03:22  9  04:42 10  02:29  9  01:46 11  01:34 11
                                                  00:45     02:42    -01:08     00:30     07:47     01:12     00:49     00:15    -00:50     00:42     00:27     00:30     00:51     00:49    -00:11     00:25     00:31   
11. Peeter Kuhi               01:07:55 18:26:20   04:13  7  10:16  7  13:32  8  17:15 12  29:02 16  34:43 15  37:41 15  40:14 15  46:42 14  48:24 13  50:53 12  52:30 12  55:43 12  63:48 12  65:08 11  66:39 11  67:55 11 01:07:55
   30812                           M40            04:13  7  06:03  7  03:16 15  03:43 15  11:47 19  05:41  8  02:58  5  02:33 10  06:28 14  01:42  6  02:29  1  01:37  4  03:13  8  08:05 18  01:20  1  01:31  6  01:16  3
                                                  00:48     01:19     00:07     01:30     08:28     01:40     00:17     00:46     01:25     00:22     00:00     00:07     00:42     04:12    -01:20     00:10     00:13   
12. Maarika Suursu            01:09:36 18:39:36   04:21  8  11:28 11  13:12  7  16:42  8  22:07  8  27:30  7  30:54  7  33:08  6  37:03  6  38:33  5  41:16  5  42:56  5  46:21  5  59:14 11  66:17 12  68:17 12  69:36 12 01:09:36
    9440                           N21A           04:21  8  07:07 13  01:44  1  03:30 13  05:25  8  05:23  7  03:24  9  02:14  6  03:55  4  01:30  4  02:43  3  01:40  5  03:25 10  12:53 19  07:03 19  02:00 16  01:19  5
                                                  00:56     02:23    -01:25     01:17     02:06     01:22     00:43     00:27    -01:08     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:54     09:00     04:23     00:39     00:16   
13. Helar Kriisa              01:11:23 17:42:57   03:53  3  09:43  4  12:46  6  15:07  6  26:06 13  32:58 14  35:54 11  37:34 11  50:04 15  52:25 15  56:03 15  57:28 15  60:21 15  66:23 15  68:24 15  70:13 14  71:23 13 01:11:23
   19496                           M45            03:53  3  05:50  5  03:03 12  02:21  2  10:59 17  06:52 11  02:56  4  01:40  1  12:30 19  02:21 13  03:38 13  01:25  1  02:53  4  06:02 12  02:01  4  01:49 12  01:10  2
                                                  00:28     01:06    -00:06     00:08     07:40     02:51     00:15    -00:07     07:27     01:01     01:09    -00:05     00:22     02:09    -00:39     00:28     00:07   
14. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:11:27 17:32:53   05:18 14  11:54 13  14:38 13  17:54 13  23:12 10  32:16 12  36:14 14  39:26 14  45:21 13  47:48 12  51:54 13  54:06 13  58:32 13  65:18 14  67:49 14  69:44 13  71:27 14 01:11:27
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           05:18 14  06:36 12  02:44 10  03:16 11  05:18  7  09:04 15  03:58 14  03:12 15  05:55 12  02:27 14  04:06 15  02:12 14  04:26 14  06:46 15  02:31 10  01:55 14  01:43 15
                                                  01:53     01:52    -00:25     01:03     01:59     05:03     01:17     01:25     00:52     01:07     01:37     00:42     01:55     02:53    -00:09     00:34     00:40   
15. Aare Limberg              01:13:02 17:55:22   05:25 15  13:34 16  16:08 16  19:47 15  24:59 12  31:54 11  36:04 12  38:58 13  45:01 12  48:43 14  52:40 14  54:55 14  59:32 14  64:49 13  67:39 13  71:01 15  73:02 15 01:13:02
    3584 Rakv                      M50            05:25 15  08:09 16  02:34  9  03:39 14  05:12  6  06:55 12  04:10 15  02:54 13  06:03 13  03:42 19  03:57 14  02:15 15  04:37 15  05:17 11  02:50 14  03:22 18  02:01 17
                                                  02:00     03:25    -00:35     01:26     01:53     02:54     01:29     01:07     01:00     02:22     01:28     00:45     02:06     01:24     00:10     02:01     00:58   
16. Peeter Ilves              01:25:59 16:40:17   05:03 12  12:22 14  15:38 14  20:10 16  29:01 15  38:08 16  43:33 16  46:58 16  54:43 16  57:21 16  62:08 16  64:58 16  70:55 16  77:30 16  80:05 16  82:57 16  85:59 16 01:25:59
    3088                           M45            05:03 12  07:19 14  03:16 15  04:32 16  08:51 16  09:07 16  05:25 18  03:25 17  07:45 17  02:38 16  04:47 16  02:50 18  05:57 16  06:35 13  02:35 12  02:52 17  03:02 18
                                                  01:38     02:35     00:07     02:19     05:32     05:06     02:44     01:38     02:42     01:18     02:18     01:20     03:26     02:42    -00:05     01:31     01:59   
17. Taavi Veermets            01:35:06 17:39:14   08:11 18  17:53 17  22:46 18  27:56 18  34:09 17  47:35 18  52:16 18  55:12 17  62:18 17  65:38 17  72:00 17  74:26 18  80:48 18  87:25 17  91:43 17  93:25 17  95:06 17 01:35:06
    2660 Rakv                      M40            08:11 18  09:42 17  04:53 19  05:10 17  06:13 12  13:26 19  04:41 16  02:56 14  07:06 16  03:20 17  06:22 19  02:26 17  06:22 18  06:37 14  04:18 18  01:42 10  01:41 13
                                                  04:46     04:58     01:44     02:57     02:54     09:25     02:00     01:09     02:03     02:00     03:53     00:56     03:51     02:44     01:38     00:21     00:38   
18. Roland Hoxha              01:35:43 17:39:24   08:04 17  18:28 19  22:41 17  27:55 17  35:00 18  47:15 17  52:15 17  55:38 18  62:23 18  65:51 18  72:04 18  74:23 17  80:43 17  87:34 18  91:48 18  93:43 18  95:43 18 01:35:43
       0                           M40            08:04 17  10:24 19  04:13 17  05:14 18  07:05 14  12:15 18  05:00 17  03:23 16  06:45 15  03:28 18  06:13 18  02:19 16  06:20 17  06:51 16  04:14 17  01:55 14  02:00 16
                                                  04:39     05:40     01:04     03:01     03:46     08:14     02:19     01:36     01:42     02:08     03:44     00:49     03:49     02:58     01:34     00:34     00:57   
19. Andrus Pisarev            01:45:47 16:50:02   08:24 19  18:26 18  22:46 18  29:17 19  36:36 19  47:46 19  53:42 19  57:38 19  66:30 19  69:03 19  73:57 19  77:25 19  84:09 19  91:28 19  94:38 19 102:29 19 105:47 19 01:45:47
   21689                           M45            08:24 19  10:02 18  04:20 18  06:31 19  07:19 15  11:10 17  05:56 19  03:56 18  08:52 18  02:33 15  04:54 17  03:28 19  06:44 19  07:19 17  03:10 16  07:51 19  03:18 19
                                                  04:59     05:18     01:11     04:18     04:00     07:09     03:15     02:09     03:49     01:13     02:25     01:58     04:13     03:26     00:30     06:30     02:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:44     01:44     02:13     03:19     04:01     02:41     01:40     03:44     01:19     02:29     01:25     02:31     03:45     01:20     01:18     01:03   00:42:41

#3 Rada (M21B,M16,M55,M60,N18,N35): 15 KP 4790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 73)   3.( 56)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 76)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 61)  12.( 70)  13.( 72)  14.( 60)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:40:24 17:10:27   02:33  1  03:38  1  04:37  1  10:28  1  13:28  1  15:21  1  20:35  1  22:05  1  23:48  1  27:15  1  29:01  1  31:30  1  35:18  1  38:06  1  39:30  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
   21146 Rakv                      M16            02:33  1  01:05  1  00:59  1  05:51  1  03:00  2  01:53  1  05:14  4  01:30  1  01:43  1  03:27  2  01:46  3  02:29  1  03:48  1  02:48  8  01:24  3  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Murakas             00:44:31 16:47:45   02:51  3  04:04  2  07:51  5  14:30  2  17:49  2  19:57  2  24:37  2  26:08  2  27:53  2  31:19  2  33:12  2  35:50  2  40:07  2  41:58  2  43:23  2  44:31  2 00:44:31
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           02:51  3  01:13  2  03:47 12  06:39  2  03:19  4  02:08  3  04:40  1  01:31  2  01:45  2  03:26  1  01:53  6  02:38  2  04:17  3  01:51  2  01:25  4  01:08  2
                                                  00:18     00:08     02:48     00:48     00:19     00:15    -00:34     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:07     00:09     00:29    -00:57     00:01     00:14   
 3. Teivo Tõemets             00:50:20 17:17:33   02:45  2  04:35  3  07:10  3  17:00  4  20:31  4  22:31  4  27:58  4  29:40  4  32:10  3  35:46  4  37:53  4  41:25  4  45:44  4  47:39  3  49:05  3  50:20  3 00:50:20
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           02:45  2  01:50  9  02:35  7  09:50  7  03:31  6  02:00  2  05:27  5  01:42  3  02:30  3  03:36  4  02:07  8  03:32  5  04:19  4  01:55  3  01:26  5  01:15  3
                                                  00:12     00:45     01:36     03:59     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:12     00:47     00:09     00:21     01:03     00:31    -00:53     00:02     00:21   
 4. Hannes Konist             00:51:23 18:37:30   51:23 15                                                                                                                                                       00:51:23
   13888                           M60            51:23 15                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  48:50                                                                                                                                                         
 5. Raigo Mõlder              00:51:24 17:19:16   03:40  6  05:04  4  06:36  2  16:37  3  19:37  3  21:56  3  26:55  3  28:58  3  32:17  4  35:44  3  37:29  3  41:05  3  45:14  3  48:12  4  49:46  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
   27661                           M21B           03:40  6  01:24  4  01:32  2  10:01  9  03:00  2  02:19  4  04:59  2  02:03  6  03:19  6  03:27  2  01:45  2  03:36  6  04:09  2  02:58  9  01:34  6  01:38  5
                                                  01:07     00:19     00:33     04:10     00:00     00:26    -00:15     00:33     01:36     00:00    -00:01     01:07     00:21     00:10     00:10     00:44   
 6. Enn Kuusik                00:57:55 16:34:33   05:39 10  07:03  9  10:03  7  19:02  7  23:18  7  26:25  7  31:35  6  33:31  6  36:56  5  41:17  5  43:34  5  46:52  5  51:53  5  54:08  5  56:11  5  57:55  5 00:57:55
     811 Rakv                      M60            05:39 10  01:24  4  03:00 11  08:59  3  04:16 10  03:07 10  05:10  3  01:56  5  03:25  7  04:21  7  02:17 11  03:18  3  05:01  6  02:15  5  02:03  9  01:44  7
                                                  03:06     00:19     02:01     03:08     01:16     01:14    -00:04     00:26     01:42     00:54     00:31     00:49     01:13    -00:33     00:39     00:50   
 7. Reimo Moor                01:00:10 17:54:24   03:46  7  05:18  5  07:17  4  18:13  6  21:54  6  25:13  6  31:19  5  33:26  5  37:16  6  41:39  6  43:41  6  47:52  6  53:03  6  56:59  6  58:19  6  60:10  6 01:00:10
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           03:46  7  01:32  6  01:59  3  10:56 10  03:41  7  03:19 11  06:06  7  02:07  8  03:50 10  04:23  8  02:02  7  04:11 10  05:11  8  03:56 12  01:20  2  01:51 10
                                                  01:13     00:27     01:00     05:05     00:41     01:26     00:52     00:37     02:07     00:56     00:16     01:42     01:23     01:08    -00:04     00:57   
 8. Rauno Uusküla             01:03:24 16:56:02   03:31  4  05:18  5  13:09 11  23:01  8  25:58  8  28:20  8  35:17  7  37:22  7  42:51  8  47:05  7  48:31  7  51:49  7  56:12  7  60:51  7  61:54  7  63:24  7 01:03:24
   26329                           M21B           03:31  4  01:47  8  07:51 13  09:52  8  02:57  1  02:22  5  06:57  9  02:05  7  05:29 14  04:14  6  01:26  1  03:18  3  04:23  5  04:39 14  01:03  1  01:30  4
                                                  00:58     00:42     06:52     04:01    -00:03     00:29     01:43     00:35     03:46     00:47    -00:20     00:49     00:35     01:51    -00:21     00:36   
 9. Mikk Keis                 01:07:27 17:44:19   17:17 14  18:40 14  20:53 14  30:32 13  33:58 13  36:20 13  42:03 12  43:57 10  47:09 10  51:17 10  53:07 10  56:55 10  61:59  9  63:41  9  65:42  8  67:27  8 01:07:27
   27272 Rakvere OK                M16            17:17 14  01:23  3  02:13  5  09:39  6  03:26  5  02:22  5  05:43  6  01:54  4  03:12  5  04:08  5  01:50  4  03:48  7  05:04  7  01:42  1  02:01  8  01:45  8
                                                  14:44     00:18     01:14     03:48     00:26     00:29     00:29     00:24     01:29     00:41     00:04     01:19     01:16    -01:06     00:37     00:51   
10. Kaupo Külaots             01:08:50 17:46:36   03:39  5  05:57  8  08:52  6  17:58  5  21:43  5  24:35  5  35:49  8  39:25  8  42:23  7  47:14  8  49:27  8  53:17  8  58:53  8  61:33  8  66:56  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
   22510                           M21B           03:39  5  02:18 12  02:55 10  09:06  5  03:45  8  02:52  9  11:14 14  03:36 12  02:58  4  04:51 10  02:13  9  03:50  8  05:36  9  02:40  7  05:23 14  01:54 11
                                                  01:06     01:13     01:56     03:15     00:45     00:59     06:00     02:06     01:15     01:24     00:27     01:21     01:48    -00:08     03:59     01:00   
11. Urmas Heinsoo             01:09:17 17:30:29   03:48  8  05:33  7  15:24 12  24:24 11  28:36 11  31:16  9  37:22  9  39:44  9  44:08  9  48:31  9  50:47  9  54:52  9  62:57 10  65:06 10  67:19 10  69:17 10 01:09:17
     806 Rakv                      M55            03:48  8  01:45  7  09:51 14  09:00  4  04:12  9  02:40  8  06:06  7  02:22  9  04:24 13  04:23  8  02:16 10  04:05  9  08:05 14  02:09  4  02:13 11  01:58 12
                                                  01:15     00:40     08:52     03:09     01:12     00:47     00:52     00:52     02:41     00:56     00:30     01:36     04:17    -00:39     00:49     01:04   
12. Marco Murakas             01:15:26 17:54:45   05:40 11  07:57 11  10:37  8  23:25 10  28:16  9  33:07 11  41:41 11  45:14 12  49:04 12  54:54 12  57:29 12  62:49 12  69:23 12  71:50 12  73:44 12  75:26 11 01:15:26
   21144                           M16            05:40 11  02:17 11  02:40  8  12:48 12  04:51 12  04:51 14  08:34 13  03:33 11  03:50 10  05:50 13  02:35 12  05:20 12  06:34 11  02:27  6  01:54  7  01:42  6
                                                  03:07     01:12     01:41     06:57     01:51     02:58     03:20     02:03     02:07     02:23     00:49     02:51     02:46    -00:21     00:30     00:48   
13. Maris Murakas             01:15:39 17:54:47   05:44 12  07:50 10  10:37  8  23:18  9  28:18 10  32:53 10  40:49 10  45:05 11  48:49 11  54:36 11  57:21 11  62:39 11  68:35 11  71:37 11  73:41 11  75:39 12 01:15:39
   30604 Rakv                      N35            05:44 12  02:06 10  02:47  9  12:41 11  05:00 13  04:35 13  07:56 10  04:16 14  03:44  9  05:47 12  02:45 13  05:18 11  05:56 10  03:02 10  02:04 10  01:58 12
                                                  03:11     01:01     01:48     06:50     02:00     02:42     02:42     02:46     02:01     02:20     00:59     02:49     02:08     00:14     00:40     01:04   
14. Neeme Malva               01:22:31 17:51:10   06:11 13  08:33 12  10:44 10  25:02 12  30:32 12  34:28 12  42:26 13  45:47 13  49:43 13  55:42 13  58:51 13  64:55 13  72:05 13  75:40 13  78:51 13  82:31 13 01:22:31
    3586 Rakv                      M60            06:11 13  02:22 13  02:11  4  14:18 13  05:30 14  03:56 12  07:58 11  03:21 10  03:56 12  05:59 14  03:09 14  06:04 14  07:10 13  03:35 11  03:11 12  03:40 14
                                                  03:38     01:17     01:12     08:27     02:30     02:03     02:44     01:51     02:13     02:32     01:23     03:35     03:22     00:47     01:47     02:46   
15. Rain Leenpalu             01:26:20 18:26:49   04:14  9  14:19 13  16:51 13  34:33 14  39:14 14  41:50 14  49:50 14  53:44 14  57:17 14  62:25 14  64:15 14  69:46 14  76:21 14  80:53 14  84:33 14  86:20 14 01:26:20
   30813                           M21B           04:14  9  10:05 14  02:32  6  17:42 14  04:41 11  02:36  7  08:00 12  03:54 13  03:33  8  05:08 11  01:50  4  05:31 13  06:35 12  04:32 13  03:40 13  01:47  9
                                                  01:41     09:00     01:33     11:51     01:41     00:43     02:46     02:24     01:50     01:41     00:04     03:02     02:47     01:44     02:16     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     01:05     00:59     05:51     02:57     01:53     04:40     01:30     01:43     03:26     01:26     02:29     03:48     01:42     01:03     00:54   00:37:59

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 10 KP 3020 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 73)   6.( 72)   7.( 71)   8.( 70)   9.( 61)  10.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:35:42 17:51:13   02:54  3  06:01  3  08:52  3  11:19  3  18:05  2  20:25  2  23:31  2  27:20  2  30:58  1  34:14  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
    4179 Rakv                      N45            02:54  3  03:07  4  02:51  1  02:27  2  06:46  3  02:20  3  03:06  6  03:49  4  03:38  1  03:16  1  01:28 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Kriisa              00:36:04 17:42:02   02:42  2  05:28  2  08:23  1  10:42  1  18:24  3  20:36  3  24:05  3  27:36  3  31:27  2  34:49  2  36:04  2 00:36:04
   18442                           N45            02:42  2  02:46  2  02:55  2  02:19  1  07:42  9  02:12  2  03:29  8  03:31  1  03:51  2  03:22  2  01:15  9
                                                 -00:12    -00:21     00:04    -00:08     00:56    -00:08     00:23    -00:18     00:13     00:06    -00:13   
 3. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:36:37 17:17:07   02:27  1  05:11  1  08:25  2  11:02  2  17:03  1  19:31  1  23:12  1  27:04  1  32:12  3  35:40  3  36:37  3 00:36:37
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:27  1  02:44  1  03:14  5  02:37  4  06:01  1  02:28  4  03:41 10  03:52  5  05:08  7  03:28  4  00:57  1
                                                 -00:27    -00:23     00:23     00:10    -00:45     00:08     00:35     00:03     01:30     00:12    -00:31   
 4. Maire Limberg             00:39:26 17:57:42   03:46  9  06:36  5  09:48  4  12:25  4  19:14  4  21:46  4  26:29  5  30:29  5  34:30  4  37:57  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:46  9  02:50  3  03:12  4  02:37  4  06:49  4  02:32  5  04:43 14  04:00  7  04:01  4  03:27  3  01:29 17
                                                  00:52    -00:17     00:21     00:10     00:03     00:12     01:37     00:11     00:23     00:11     00:01   
 5. Aino Vaher                00:40:06 17:15:31   03:32  6  06:40  6  10:26  5  13:14  5  20:06  5  22:12  5  24:42  4  28:39  4  34:43  5  38:22  5  40:06  5 00:40:06
    2550 Rakv                      N40            03:32  6  03:08  5  03:46  8  02:48  7  06:52  5  02:06  1  02:30  3  03:57  6  06:04 12  03:39  5  01:44 22
                                                  00:38     00:01     00:55     00:21     00:06    -00:14    -00:36     00:08     02:26     00:23     00:16   
 6. Lembit Talli              00:43:50 18:13:37   03:12  4  06:31  4  11:02  8  13:48  7  25:43 12  28:21  9  30:42  7  34:27  6  38:26  6  42:20  6  43:50  6 00:43:50
     412                           M65            03:12  4  03:19  9  04:31 14  02:46  6  11:55 24  02:38  6  02:21  2  03:45  2  03:59  3  03:54  7  01:30 18
                                                  00:18     00:12     01:40     00:19     05:09     00:18    -00:45    -00:04     00:21     00:38     00:02   
 7. Arne Kolk                 00:44:42 18:01:03   04:21 15  07:34 11  10:43  7  14:14  8  20:28  6  23:17  6  28:22  6  34:28  7  39:11  7  43:17  7  44:42  7 00:44:42
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:21 15  03:13  7  03:09  3  03:31 12  06:14  2  02:49  7  05:05 15  06:06 21  04:43  6  04:06 10  01:25 14
                                                  01:27     00:06     00:18     01:04    -00:32     00:29     01:59     02:17     01:05     00:50    -00:03   
 8. Aive Mõttus               00:48:57 17:26:46   03:31  5  07:12  8  11:48 10  15:05 10  22:32  8  27:32  7  33:50 11  37:36  8  43:48  8  47:34  8  48:57  8 00:48:57
   26525                           N50            03:31  5  03:41 13  04:36 16  03:17 11  07:27  7  05:00 27  06:18 24  03:46  3  06:12 13  03:46  6  01:23 13
                                                  00:37     00:34     01:45     00:50     00:41     02:40     03:12    -00:03     02:34     00:30    -00:05   
 9. Hiie Laugesaar            00:49:59 17:34:03   03:34  8  07:28 10  11:40  9  16:02 11  24:50  9  28:41 10  32:16  9  37:41  9  44:22  9  48:21  9  49:59  9 00:49:59
    9685 Rakv                      N45            03:34  8  03:54 16  04:12 12  04:22 16  08:48 12  03:51 18  03:35  9  05:25 15  06:41 18  03:59  9  01:38 20
                                                  00:40     00:47     01:21     01:55     02:02     01:31     00:29     01:36     03:03     00:43     00:10   
10. Eha Kriks                 00:50:27 17:33:56   03:57 11  07:46 12  12:02 11  16:51 13  25:04 11  28:59 11  32:09  8  37:58 10  44:27 10  48:33 10  50:27 10 00:50:27
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:57 11  03:49 14  04:16 13  04:49 20  08:13 11  03:55 21  03:10  7  05:49 17  06:29 15  04:06 10  01:54 24
                                                  01:03     00:42     01:25     02:22     01:27     01:35     00:04     02:00     02:51     00:50     00:26   
11. Piret Niglas              00:51:53 18:33:24   04:39 20  07:49 13  12:23 12  14:55  9  22:10  7  27:48  8  33:24 10  38:18 11  44:55 11  49:58 11  51:53 11 00:51:53
    3930 Jõhvikas                  N50            04:39 20  03:10  6  04:34 15  02:32  3  07:15  6  05:38 28  05:36 16  04:54  9  06:37 17  05:03 15  01:55 25
                                                  01:45     00:03     01:43     00:05     00:29     03:18     02:30     01:05     02:59     01:47     00:27   
12. Mari Turban               00:53:07 17:34:55   05:21 24  09:44 24  14:36 16  18:25 15  27:43 13  31:12 13  34:01 12  39:36 12  45:49 13  50:37 12  53:07 12 00:53:07
    3390 Rakv                      N45            05:21 24  04:23 22  04:52 17  03:49 15  09:18 15  03:29 14  02:49  5  05:35 16  06:13 14  04:48 14  02:30 29
                                                  02:27     01:16     02:01     01:22     02:32     01:09    -00:17     01:46     02:35     01:32     01:02   
13. Martin Ilves              00:54:16 16:40:19   08:41 28  12:43 28  16:29 18  20:03 17  28:56 15  32:35 15  37:02 14  42:14 14  47:57 14  52:35 13  54:16 13 00:54:16
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            08:41 28  04:02 17  03:46  8  03:34 13  08:53 13  03:39 17  04:27 13  05:12 14  05:43 11  04:38 12  01:41 21
                                                  05:47     00:55     00:55     01:07     02:07     01:19     01:21     01:23     02:05     01:22     00:13   
14. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:55:00 17:12:30   03:46  9  07:07  7  13:46 13  16:50 12  24:55 10  30:57 12  36:46 13  41:08 13  45:26 12  54:00 14  55:00 14 00:55:00
   25509 Rakv                      M14            03:46  9  03:21 10  06:39 22  03:04  9  08:05 10  06:02 29  05:49 21  04:22  8  04:18  5  08:34 20  01:00  2
                                                  00:52     00:14     03:48     00:37     01:19     03:42     02:43     00:33     00:40     05:18    -00:28   
15. Aarne Idavain             00:56:48 16:58:45   07:47 26  11:03 25  14:24 14  23:21 20  30:48 17  37:04 21  39:20 17  45:35 17  50:48 16  54:43 16  56:48 15 00:56:48
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            07:47 26  03:16  8  03:21  7  08:57 27  07:27  7  06:16 30  02:16  1  06:15 24  05:13  8  03:55  8  02:05 26
                                                  04:53     00:09     00:30     06:30     00:41     03:56    -00:50     02:26     01:35     00:39     00:37   
16. Jaan Suursu               00:57:12 18:07:35   04:23 17  09:11 19  14:26 15  19:04 16  30:48 17  34:40 17  37:25 15  42:35 15  49:05 15  54:27 15  57:12 16 00:57:12
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:23 17  04:48 29  05:15 19  04:38 19  11:44 23  03:52 20  02:45  4  05:10 13  06:30 16  05:22 16  02:45 30
                                                  01:29     01:41     02:24     02:11     04:58     01:32    -00:21     01:21     02:52     02:06     01:17   
17. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:04:13 18:33:18   03:32  6  07:21  9  10:38  6  13:38  6  29:38 16  33:33 16  43:58 21  50:01 19  57:58 21  62:42 18  64:13 17 01:04:13
   22433                           N45            03:32  6  03:49 14  03:17  6  03:00  8  16:00 27  03:55 21  10:25 30  06:03 20  07:57 26  04:44 13  01:31 19
                                                  00:38     00:42     00:26     00:33     09:14     01:35     07:19     02:14     04:19     01:28     00:03   
18. Tiina Reintal             01:04:14 17:07:31   08:24 27  12:26 27  18:28 22  21:40 18  31:47 19  36:04 20  42:24 20  48:16 18  55:27 18  61:58 17  64:14 18 01:04:14
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            08:24 27  04:02 17  06:02 21  03:12 10  10:07 17  04:17 24  06:20 26  05:52 18  07:11 21  06:31 17  02:16 28
                                                  05:30     00:55     03:11     00:45     03:21     01:57     03:14     02:03     03:33     03:15     00:48   
19. Signe Olu                 01:06:09 17:49:45   04:13 12  08:42 17  17:43 20  23:24 21  32:39 21  36:02 19  41:41 18  50:31 20  57:13 19  64:55 19  66:09 19 01:06:09
   25911                           N21B           04:13 12  04:29 23  09:01 23  05:41 22  09:15 14  03:23 10  05:39 18  08:50 27  06:42 19  07:42 18  01:14  8
                                                  01:19     01:22     06:10     03:14     02:29     01:03     02:33     05:01     03:04     04:26    -00:14   
20. Pärtel Kruusamägi         01:06:25 17:11:32   04:30 18  09:12 20  14:41 17  18:18 14  28:40 14  32:12 14  38:30 16  44:25 16  52:13 17  65:05 20  66:25 20 01:06:25
   28357                           M14            04:30 18  04:42 28  05:29 20  03:37 14  10:22 18  03:32 16  06:18 24  05:55 19  07:48 22  12:52 27  01:20 10
                                                  01:36     01:35     02:38     01:10     03:36     01:12     03:12     02:06     04:10     09:36    -00:08   
21. Kertu Olu                 01:07:03 17:49:37   04:15 13  08:44 18  17:45 21  22:52 19  32:30 20  36:01 18  42:13 19  50:33 21  57:18 20  65:10 21  67:03 21 01:07:03
   25507                           N21B           04:15 13  04:29 23  09:01 23  05:07 21  09:38 16  03:31 15  06:12 23  08:20 25  06:45 20  07:52 19  01:53 23
                                                  01:21     01:22     06:10     02:40     02:52     01:11     03:06     04:31     03:07     04:36     00:25   
22. Mauro Elbre               01:25:00 16:53:05   04:55 21  09:31 21  29:02 26  35:25 25  46:40 22  50:05 22  56:47 22  61:53 22  69:41 22  83:53 22  85:00 22 01:25:00
   25264                           M14            04:55 21  04:36 25  19:31 28  06:23 23  11:15 20  03:25 11  06:42 27  05:06 10  07:48 22  14:12 28  01:07  5
                                                  02:01     01:29     16:40     03:56     04:29     01:05     03:36     01:17     04:10     10:56    -00:21   
22. Karolina Kull             01:25:00 16:53:05   04:55 21  09:31 21  29:02 26  35:25 25  46:40 22  50:05 22  56:47 22  61:53 22  69:41 22  83:53 22  85:00 22 01:25:00
   23943                           N16            04:55 21  04:36 25  19:31 28  06:23 23  11:15 20  03:25 11  06:42 27  05:06 10  07:48 22  14:12 28  01:07  5
                                                  02:01     01:29     16:40     03:56     04:29     01:05     03:36     01:17     04:10     10:56    -00:21   
22. Mirtel Laht               01:25:00 16:53:05   04:55 21  09:31 21  29:02 26  35:25 25  46:40 22  50:05 22  56:47 22  61:53 22  69:41 22  83:53 22  85:00 22 01:25:00
   25263                           N16            04:55 21  04:36 25  19:31 28  06:23 23  11:15 20  03:25 11  06:42 27  05:06 10  07:48 22  14:12 28  01:07  5
                                                  02:01     01:29     16:40     03:56     04:29     01:05     03:36     01:17     04:10     10:56    -00:21   
25. Merit Nõmmiste            01:32:37 17:05:18   35:46 29  39:07 29  43:12 29  47:44 29  63:12 29  66:11 29  69:52 29  76:02 26  81:15 25  91:31 25  92:37 25 01:32:37
   28354                           N16            35:46 29  03:21 10  04:05 10  04:32 17  15:28 25  02:59  8  03:41 10  06:10 22  05:13  8  10:16 25  01:06  3
                                                  32:52     00:14     01:14     02:05     08:42     00:39     00:35     02:21     01:35     07:00    -00:22   
25. Mairit Kaarjärv           01:32:37 17:05:18   35:46 29  39:07 29  43:12 29  47:44 29  63:12 29  66:11 29  69:52 29  76:02 26  81:15 25  91:31 25  92:37 25 01:32:37
   23827                           N16            35:46 29  03:21 10  04:05 10  04:32 17  15:28 25  02:59  8  03:41 10  06:10 22  05:13  8  10:16 25  01:06  3
                                                  32:52     00:14     01:14     02:05     08:42     00:39     00:35     02:21     01:35     07:00    -00:22   
27. Ilmar Raidalu             01:34:04 16:52:30   06:51 25  12:19 26  17:33 19  41:12 28  51:44 25  55:35 25  61:21 25  69:54 25  82:03 27  91:51 27  94:04 27 01:34:04
    5262 Rakv                      M65            06:51 25  05:28 30  05:14 18  23:39 30  10:32 19  03:51 18  05:46 20  08:33 26  12:09 30  09:48 24  02:13 27
                                                  03:57     02:21     02:23     21:12     03:46     01:31     02:40     04:44     08:31     06:32     00:45   
28. Eric Ehand                01:36:20 17:49:13   04:20 14  08:30 14  23:06 23  32:46 24  56:34 27  60:55 26  66:34 26  76:22 28  85:39 28  95:00 28  96:20 28 01:36:20
   30698                           M14            04:20 14  04:10 20  14:36 26  09:40 29  23:48 29  04:21 25  05:39 18  09:48 30  09:17 28  09:21 22  01:20 10
                                                  01:26     01:03     11:45     07:13     17:02     02:01     02:33     05:59     05:39     06:05    -00:08   
29. Rainer Ait                01:36:33 17:49:04   04:21 15  08:34 15  23:06 23  32:45 23  56:32 26  61:07 27  67:02 28  76:36 30  85:50 29  95:05 29  96:33 29 01:36:33
   30811                           M14            04:21 15  04:13 21  14:32 25  09:39 28  23:47 28  04:35 26  05:55 22  09:34 28  09:14 27  09:15 21  01:28 15
                                                  01:27     01:06     11:41     07:12     17:01     02:15     02:49     05:45     05:36     05:59     00:00   
30. Sten Arro                 01:36:53 17:48:56   04:35 19  08:39 16  23:58 25  31:39 22  56:58 28  61:09 28  66:47 27  76:31 29  86:09 30  95:32 30  96:53 30 01:36:53
   30697                           M14            04:35 19  04:04 19  15:19 27  07:41 26  25:19 30  04:11 23  05:38 17  09:44 29  09:38 29  09:23 23  01:21 12
                                                  01:41     00:57     12:28     05:14     18:33     01:51     02:32     05:55     06:00     06:07    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:44     02:51     02:19     06:01     02:06     02:16     03:31     03:38     03:16     00:57   00:32:06

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 8 KP 1930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 70)   7.( 61)   8.( 80)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:25:21 17:44:08   01:03  1  03:32  1  05:20  1  08:12  1  10:01  1  12:31  1  15:54  1  24:20  1  25:21  1 00:25:21
   21674 Rakv                      N14            01:03  1  02:29  1  01:48  2  02:52  2  01:49  1  02:30  1  03:23  1  08:26  2  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:31:21 16:36:17   01:07  4  03:53  2  05:39  2  14:44  6  18:02  6  20:43  6  26:08  5  30:15  2  31:21  2 00:31:21
   22861 Rakv                      M12            01:07  4  02:46  2  01:46  1  09:05  9  03:18  6  02:41  2  05:25  4  04:07  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:04     00:17    -00:02     06:13     01:29     00:11     02:02    -04:19     00:05   
 3. Kaspar Tamm               00:31:54 18:13:14   01:06  2  04:20  3  06:36  3  10:20  2  12:45  2  16:29  2  21:43  2  30:48  3  31:54  3 00:31:54
   30653                           M12            01:06  2  03:14  3  02:16  3  03:44  6  02:25  2  03:44  4  05:14  2  09:05  4  01:06  2
                                                  00:03     00:45     00:28     00:52     00:36     01:14     01:51     00:39     00:05   
 4. Kevin Pähkel              00:32:11 18:13:16   01:06  2  04:21  4  06:40  4  10:22  3  12:47  3  16:29  2  21:53  3  30:49  4  32:11  4 00:32:11
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:06  2  03:15  4  02:19  4  03:42  5  02:25  2  03:42  3  05:24  3  08:56  3  01:22  4
                                                  00:03     00:46     00:31     00:50     00:36     01:12     02:01     00:30     00:21   
 5. Aime Mõik                 00:38:01 17:52:53   01:38  8  05:15  8  08:36  6  11:21  4  14:28  4  19:45  5  25:14  4  35:25  5  38:01  5 00:38:01
    1520 Jõhvikas                  N65            01:38  8  03:37  8  03:21  7  02:45  1  03:07  5  05:17  6  05:29  5  10:11  5  02:36 10
                                                  00:35     01:08     01:33    -00:07     01:18     02:47     02:06     01:45     01:35   
 6. Oskar Soomre              00:48:16 17:48:24   01:35  7  04:55  7  07:39  5  11:42  5  14:35  5  18:45  4  26:57  6  46:46  6  48:16  6 00:48:16
   28362                           M12            01:35  7  03:20  5  02:44  5  04:03  7  02:53  4  04:10  5  08:12  6  19:49 11  01:30  5
                                                  00:32     00:51     00:56     01:11     01:04     01:40     04:49     11:23     00:29   
 7. Kert Kirsipuu             00:52:10 17:48:44   01:24  6  04:50  6  11:49  8  15:24  8  18:51  8  27:21  8  36:08  7  50:32  9  52:10  7 00:52:10
   28359                           M12            01:24  6  03:26  7  06:59 10  03:35  4  03:27  7  08:30  8  08:47  7  14:24  8  01:38  6
                                                  00:21     00:57     05:11     00:43     01:38     06:00     05:24     05:58     00:37   
 8. Malle Turban              00:52:19 17:03:57   01:58  9  06:29  9  09:46  7  16:23  9  20:15  9  26:57  7  36:48  9  49:38  7  52:19  8 00:52:19
     697 Rakv                      N65            01:58  9  04:31  9  03:17  6  06:37  8  03:52  9  06:42  7  09:51  9  12:50  6  02:41 11
                                                  00:55     02:02     01:29     03:45     02:03     04:12     06:28     04:24     01:40   
 9. Karl-Martin Helme         00:52:32 17:48:43   01:23  5  04:46  5  11:51  9  15:21  7  18:50  7  27:28  9  36:19  8  50:28  8  52:32  9 00:52:32
   28369                           M12            01:23  5  03:23  6  07:05 11  03:30  3  03:29  8  08:38  9  08:51  8  14:09  7  02:04  9
                                                  00:20     00:54     05:17     00:38     01:40     06:08     05:28     05:43     01:03   
10. Kevin Kirsipuu            01:31:56 17:48:52   02:33 10  08:52 10  14:09 10  31:18 10  41:24 10  59:17 10  72:32 10  90:05 10  91:56 10 01:31:56
   28361                           M12            02:33 10  06:19 10  05:17  8  17:09 10  10:06 10  17:53 10  13:15 10  17:33  9  01:51  7
                                                  01:30     03:50     03:29     14:17     08:17     15:23     09:52     09:07     00:50   
10. Gerol Riik                01:31:56 17:48:52   02:33 10  08:52 10  14:09 10  31:18 10  41:24 10  59:17 10  72:32 10  90:05 10  91:56 10 01:31:56
   28365                           M12            02:33 10  06:19 10  05:17  8  17:09 10  10:06 10  17:53 10  13:15 10  17:33  9  01:51  7
                                                  01:30     03:50     03:29     14:17     08:17     15:23     09:52     09:07     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:29     01:46     02:45     01:49     02:30     03:23     04:07     01:01   00:20:53

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 6 KP 1100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 59)   3.( 77)   4.( 72)   5.( 78)   6.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:12:59 17:35:50   01:13  3  04:13  1  05:20  1  07:39  1  09:56  1  11:06  1  12:59  1 00:12:59
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:13  3  03:00  1  01:07  2  02:19  1  02:17  1  01:10  3  01:53  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:16:01 18:03:04   01:21  4  04:25  2  05:39  2  08:31  2  13:37  2  14:28  2  16:01  2 00:16:01
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            01:21  4  03:04  2  01:14  6  02:52  2  05:06 11  00:51  1  01:33  2
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:07     00:33     02:49    -00:19    -00:20   
 3. Gertrud Kaubi             00:16:37 17:52:27   01:05  1  05:05  3  05:57  3  10:15  3  13:37  2  15:25  3  16:37  3 00:16:37
   20697                           N12            01:05  1  04:00  3  00:52  1  04:18  4  03:22  2  01:48 13  01:12  1
                                                 -00:08     01:00    -00:15     01:59     01:05     00:38    -00:41   
 4. Gerlin Lipp               00:22:15 17:30:12   01:06  2  06:33  4  07:46  4  13:58  5  18:05  4  20:26  4  22:15  4 00:22:15
   28373                           N12            01:06  2  05:27 12  01:13  4  06:12  8  04:07  3  02:21 15  01:49  3
                                                 -00:07     02:27     00:06     03:53     01:50     01:11    -00:04   
 5. Mirell Tamm               00:23:19 18:25:11   01:32  6  06:46  5  08:37  8  14:38  6  19:04  6  20:44  5  23:19  5 00:23:19
   28327 Rakv                      N12            01:32  6  05:14  9  01:51 16  06:01  7  04:26  5  01:40 11  02:35 12
                                                  00:19     02:14     00:44     03:42     02:09     00:30     00:42   
 6. Emili Gutmann             00:23:27 18:25:12   01:29  5  06:48  6  08:38  9  14:58  8  19:13  7  20:51  6  23:27  6 00:23:27
   28325 Rakv                      N12            01:29  5  05:19 11  01:50 15  06:20 10  04:15  4  01:38 10  02:36 13
                                                  00:16     02:19     00:43     04:01     01:58     00:28     00:43   
 7. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:25:27 18:20:33   02:08 12  07:15 11  08:58 10  14:57  7  21:46  9  23:19  8  25:27  7 00:25:27
   28321 Rakv                      N12            02:08 12  05:07  8  01:43 12  05:59  6  06:49 18  01:33  9  02:08  8
                                                  00:55     02:07     00:36     03:40     04:32     00:23     00:15   
 8. Kirke Tull                00:25:36 18:20:33   02:11 16  07:11  9  08:59 11  15:12  9  21:48 10  23:29  9  25:36  8 00:25:36
   28320 Rakv                      N12            02:11 16  05:00  6  01:48 14  06:13  9  06:36 17  01:41 12  02:07  7
                                                  00:58     02:00     00:41     03:54     04:19     00:31     00:14   
 9. Jaagup Salujärv           00:25:49 16:38:05   02:05  9  07:32 12  09:55 14  13:10  4  18:16  5  22:06  7  25:49  9 00:25:49
   31578                           ALG            02:05  9  05:27 12  02:23 18  03:15  3  05:06 11  03:50 16  03:43 17
                                                  00:52     02:27     01:16     00:56     02:49     02:40     01:50   
10. Karoli Pajussaar          00:25:57 18:21:29   02:09 14  07:13 10  08:25  6  17:51 14  22:33 11  23:42 11  25:57 10 00:25:57
   28319 Rakv                      N12            02:09 14  05:04  7  01:12  3  09:26 16  04:42  6  01:09  2  02:15 10
                                                  00:56     02:04     00:05     07:07     02:25    -00:01     00:22   
11. Elis Gaver                00:26:01 18:21:32   02:10 15  07:08  8  08:21  5  17:41 13  22:34 12  23:49 12  26:01 11 00:26:01
   28329 Rakv                      N12            02:10 15  04:58  5  01:13  4  09:20 13  04:53  9  01:15  4  02:12  9
                                                  00:57     01:58     00:06     07:01     02:36     00:05     00:19   
12. Lisandra Murakas          00:26:11 18:21:26   02:13 17  07:05  7  08:26  7  17:51 14  22:37 13  23:53 13  26:11 12 00:26:11
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:13 17  04:52  4  01:21  7  09:25 15  04:46  7  01:16  6  02:18 11
                                                  01:00     01:52     00:14     07:06     02:29     00:06     00:25   
13. Hella Maia Priks          00:28:04 17:12:19   03:12 18  08:29 15  10:33 15  15:25 10  21:13  8  23:32 10  28:04 13 00:28:04
   29325                           ALG            03:12 18  05:17 10  02:04 17  04:52  5  05:48 14  02:19 14  04:32 18
                                                  01:59     02:17     00:57     02:33     03:31     01:09     02:39   
14. Liisa Jusupov             00:33:25 18:08:03   01:39  7  07:46 13  09:11 12  17:04 11  23:38 14  30:05 14  33:25 14 00:33:25
   24139 Rakv                      N12            01:39  7  06:07 14  01:25  8  07:53 12  06:34 16  06:27 17  03:20 15
                                                  00:26     03:07     00:18     05:34     04:17     05:17     01:27   
15. Mia Mariita Teinonen      00:33:34 18:08:02   01:43  8  07:51 14  09:17 13  17:09 12  23:41 15  30:08 15  33:34 15 00:33:34
   31534                           N12            01:43  8  06:08 15  01:26  9  07:52 11  06:32 15  06:27 17  03:26 16
                                                  00:30     03:08     00:19     05:33     04:15     05:17     01:33   
16. Sten Sokko                00:35:07 18:25:50   02:06 11  15:19 16  17:02 16  26:22 16  31:51 17  33:06 16  35:07 16 00:35:07
   31579                           ALG            02:06 11  13:13 16  01:43 12  09:20 13  05:29 13  01:15  4  02:01  5
                                                  00:53     10:13     00:36     07:01     03:12     00:05     00:08   
17. Karl Marten Tamm          00:35:16 18:25:49   02:05  9  15:35 18  17:11 18  26:48 17  31:51 17  33:13 18  35:16 17 00:35:16
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:05  9  13:30 18  01:36 11  09:37 17  05:03 10  01:22  7  02:03  6
                                                  00:52     10:30     00:29     07:18     02:46     00:12     00:10   
18. Aaron Murakas             00:36:06 18:25:50   02:08 12  15:33 17  17:06 17  26:57 18  31:48 16  33:10 17  36:06 18 00:36:06
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            02:08 12  13:25 17  01:33 10  09:51 18  04:51  8  01:22  7  02:56 14
                                                  00:55     10:25     00:26     07:32     02:34     00:12     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:00     00:52     02:19     02:17     00:51     01:12   00:11:36

#7 Rada (OR): 4 KP 1000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:11:24 17:30:28   01:03  1  04:48  1  08:41  1  09:58  1  11:24  1 00:11:24
   18161 Rakv                      OR             01:03  1  03:45  1  03:53  1  01:17  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Siilak             00:13:26 16:39:14   01:30  2  05:22  2  10:05  2  11:19  2  13:26  2 00:13:26
   31580 RAOK                      OR             01:30  2  03:52  2  04:43  2  01:14  1  02:07  3
                                                  00:27     00:07     00:50    -00:03     00:41   
 3. Anna Maria Vaide          00:15:54 17:48:04   01:53  4  06:40  4  11:56  4  13:56  3  15:54  3 00:15:54
   23814                           OR             01:53  4  04:47  4  05:16  4  02:00  6  01:58  2
                                                  00:50     01:02     01:23     00:43     00:32   
 4. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:16:41 17:14:46   02:00  5  06:15  3  11:48  3  14:01  4  16:41  4 00:16:41
   25267                           OR             02:00  5  04:15  3  05:33  5  02:13  7  02:40  6
                                                  00:57     00:30     01:40     00:56     01:14   
 5. Aileen Aart               00:18:06 17:56:27   02:22  6  07:29  5  12:41  5  14:39  5  18:06  5 00:18:06
   21145 LSF PT                    OR             02:22  6  05:07  5  05:12  3  01:58  5  03:27  7
                                                  01:19     01:22     01:19     00:41     02:01   
 6. Laura Tõemets             00:20:59 17:49:31   01:50  3  10:21  8  16:38  7  18:26  7  20:59  6 00:20:59
   31581                           OR             01:50  3  08:31  8  06:17  7  01:48  4  02:33  5
                                                  00:47     04:46     02:24     00:31     01:07   
 7. Ergo Pritsik              00:22:31 17:04:12   02:47  8  08:57  7  14:55  6  16:33  6  22:31  7 00:22:31
   31582                           OR             02:47  8  06:10  6  05:58  6  01:38  3  05:58  8
                                                  01:44     02:25     02:05     00:21     04:32   
 8. Ott Kaubi                 00:22:32 17:52:35   02:23  7  08:44  6  17:38  8  20:03  8  22:32  8 00:22:32
   23806                           OR             02:23  7  06:21  7  08:54  8  02:25  8  02:29  4
                                                  01:20     02:36     05:01     01:08     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:45     03:53     01:14     01:26   00:11:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2019 12:12:28 SIME
www.000webhost.com