Oruveski kolmapäevak

15.05.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aleksander Pritsik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 14 KP 7840 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 67)  14.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Priit Randman             00:44:06 18:56:18   03:38  1  05:49  1  07:01  1  08:45  1  11:04  1  17:21  1  24:22  1  25:47  1  32:16  1  34:57  1  37:20  1  40:01  1  41:12  1  42:48  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
    3980 Rakv                      M21A           03:38  1  02:11  1  01:12  4  01:44  3  02:19  1  06:17  1  07:01  1  01:25  1  06:29  1  02:41  1  02:23  1  02:41  1  01:11  2  01:36  1  01:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lukas Deininger           00:52:54 17:19:53   04:02  2  06:37  2  07:47  2  09:35  2  12:22  2  19:41  2  28:33  2  30:33  2  39:09  2  42:38  2  45:22  2  48:24  2  49:33  2  51:43  2  52:54  2 00:52:54
   32012                           M21A           04:02  2  02:35  2  01:10  2  01:48  6  02:47  2  07:19  2  08:52  2  02:00  3  08:36  2  03:29  2  02:44  2  03:02  2  01:09  1  02:10  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:24     00:24    -00:02     00:04     00:28     01:02     01:51     00:35     02:07     00:48     00:21     00:21    -00:02     00:34    -00:07   
 3. Marek Pritsik             01:03:06 18:03:08   04:16  3  06:56  3  08:05  3  09:37  3  12:37  3  21:12  3  31:19  3  33:18  3  43:00  3  47:08  3  50:32  3  54:03  3  55:35  3  61:54  3  63:06  3 01:03:06
   25502                           M21A           04:16  3  02:40  3  01:09  1  01:32  1  03:00  6  08:35  4  10:07  3  01:59  2  09:42  6  04:08  5  03:24  3  03:31  4  01:32  3  06:19  8  01:12  2
                                                  00:38     00:29    -00:03    -00:12     00:41     02:18     03:06     00:34     03:13     01:27     01:01     00:50     00:21     04:43    -00:06   
 4. Madis Moor                01:05:08 18:01:32   04:39  4  08:15  5  09:35  5  11:11  5  14:08  4  22:40  4  34:23  4  36:24  4  46:00  4  50:45  4  55:20  4  59:06  4  60:46  4  63:41  4  65:08  4 01:05:08
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           04:39  4  03:36  7  01:20  6  01:36  2  02:57  3  08:32  3  11:43  6  02:01  4  09:36  4  04:45  8  04:35  7  03:46  6  01:40  4  02:55  5  01:27  5
                                                  01:01     01:25     00:08    -00:08     00:38     02:15     04:42     00:36     03:07     02:04     02:12     01:05     00:29     01:19     00:09   
 5. Madis Lepiksaar           01:09:06 17:02:00   09:06  7  12:01  7  13:45  8  15:30  7  18:29  7  27:32  6  39:40  6  42:06  6  51:56  6  55:29  6  58:57  5  62:10  5  64:56  5  67:07  5  69:06  5 01:09:06
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           09:06  7  02:55  4  01:44  8  01:45  4  02:59  4  09:03  5  12:08  7  02:26  8  09:50  7  03:33  3  03:28  4  03:13  3  02:46  8  02:11  3  01:59  8
                                                  05:28     00:44     00:32     00:01     00:40     02:46     05:07     01:01     03:21     00:52     01:05     00:32     01:35     00:35     00:41   
 6. Ain Roosimägi             01:10:13 16:37:34   04:55  5  08:01  4  09:18  4  11:04  4  14:16  5  27:49  7  38:55  5  41:03  5  50:20  5  55:01  5  59:57  6  63:47  6  65:44  6  68:21  6  70:13  6 01:10:13
    4466 Rakv                      M21A           04:55  5  03:06  5  01:17  5  01:46  5  03:12  7  13:33  8  11:06  4  02:08  5  09:17  3  04:41  7  04:56  8  03:50  7  01:57  7  02:37  4  01:52  7
                                                  01:17     00:55     00:05     00:02     00:53     07:16     04:05     00:43     02:48     02:00     02:33     01:09     00:46     01:01     00:34   
 7. Andres Vaide              01:10:50 17:57:57   09:22  8  12:31  8  13:41  7  15:38  8  18:37  8  28:37  8  40:16  7  42:27  7  52:03  7  56:21  7  60:07  7  64:04  7  65:50  7  69:20  7  70:50  7 01:10:50
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           09:22  8  03:09  6  01:10  2  01:57  8  02:59  4  10:00  7  11:39  5  02:11  6  09:36  4  04:18  6  03:46  5  03:57  8  01:46  5  03:30  7  01:30  6
                                                  05:44     00:58    -00:02     00:13     00:40     03:43     04:38     00:46     03:07     01:37     01:23     01:16     00:35     01:54     00:12   
 8. Mart Suursu               01:12:31 17:34:15   05:22  6  09:09  6  10:29  6  12:19  6  16:06  6  26:04  5  41:20  8  43:35  8  54:23  8  58:28  8  62:32  8  66:12  8  68:00  8  71:13  8  72:31  8 01:12:31
    9465                           M21A           05:22  6  03:47  8  01:20  6  01:50  7  03:47  8  09:58  6  15:16  8  02:15  7  10:48  8  04:05  4  04:04  6  03:40  5  01:48  6  03:13  6  01:18  3
                                                  01:44     01:36     00:08     00:06     01:28     03:41     08:15     00:50     04:19     01:24     01:41     00:59     00:37     01:37     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:11     01:09     01:32     02:19     06:17     07:01     01:25     06:29     02:41     02:23     02:41     01:09     01:36     01:11   00:43:42

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7840 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 67)  14.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:05:33 18:22:18   04:42  4  07:32  3  08:59  3  10:51  3  14:09  2  23:04  1  35:43  1  38:00  1  47:51  1  51:31  1  54:44  1  58:17  1  59:57  1  63:47  1  65:33  1 01:05:33
    2231 Rakv                      M35            04:42  4  02:50  2  01:27  4  01:52  3  03:18  2  08:55  1  12:39  2  02:17  4  09:51  2  03:40  1  03:13  2  03:33  1  01:40  4  03:50  5  01:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tauno Murakas             01:09:39 17:25:13   04:02  1  06:56  1  08:21  1  10:02  1  14:24  3  24:15  2  38:36  3  40:37  3  52:18  3  56:02  2  59:54  3  64:10  2  65:48  2  68:09  2  69:39  2 01:09:39
    3328 Rakv                      M35            04:02  1  02:54  3  01:25  3  01:41  1  04:22  5  09:51  3  14:21  4  02:01  1  11:41  4  03:44  2  03:52  3  04:16  4  01:38  1  02:21  1  01:30  2
                                                 -00:40     00:04    -00:02    -00:11     01:04     00:56     01:42    -00:16     01:50     00:04     00:39     00:43    -00:02    -01:29    -00:16   
 3. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:10:24 17:36:09   04:37  2  08:45  4  10:29  4  12:22  4  16:15  4  25:33  4  39:33  4  41:44  4  51:15  2  56:19  3  60:32  4  64:26  3  66:04  3  69:14  3  70:24  3 01:10:24
    9655                           M35            04:37  2  04:08  4  01:44  5  01:53  4  03:53  4  09:18  2  14:00  3  02:11  3  09:31  1  05:04  4  04:13  5  03:54  3  01:38  1  03:10  4  01:10  1
                                                 -00:05     01:18     00:17     00:01     00:35     00:23     01:21    -00:06    -00:20     01:24     01:00     00:21    -00:02    -00:40    -00:36   
 4. Avo Siilak                01:11:17 17:22:52   04:37  2  07:19  2  08:37  2  10:26  2  13:40  1  24:38  3  36:21  2  38:53  2  52:39  4  56:42  4  59:45  2  64:57  4  66:42  4  69:45  4  71:17  4 01:11:17
    4726 Rakv                      M35            04:37  2  02:42  1  01:18  1  01:49  2  03:14  1  10:58  5  11:43  1  02:32  5  13:46  5  04:03  3  03:03  1  05:12  5  01:45  5  03:03  3  01:32  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:08    -00:09    -00:03    -00:04     02:03    -00:56     00:15     03:55     00:23    -00:10     01:39     00:05    -00:47    -00:14   
 5. Vello Solna               01:21:34 18:39:26   04:59  5  09:38  5  11:02  5  13:06  5  16:40  5  26:53  5  45:15  5  47:25  5  57:54  5  67:09  5  71:20  5  75:12  5  76:50  5  79:43  5  81:34  5 01:21:34
     495 Peko                      M35            04:59  5  04:39  5  01:24  2  02:04  5  03:34  3  10:13  4  18:22  5  02:10  2  10:29  3  09:15  5  04:11  4  03:52  2  01:38  1  02:53  2  01:51  5
                                                  00:17     01:49    -00:03     00:12     00:16     01:18     05:43    -00:07     00:38     05:35     00:58     00:19    -00:02    -00:57     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:42     01:18     01:41     03:14     08:55     11:43     02:01     09:31     03:40     03:03     03:33     01:38     02:21     01:10   01:00:32

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7840 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 67)  14.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Eerik Priks               00:58:02 16:53:35   05:35  3  08:08  2  09:20  2  10:55  2  14:04  2  22:20  2  31:21  1  33:24  1  41:35  1  44:51  1  48:12  1  53:10  1  54:25  1  56:57  1  58:02  1 00:58:02
   17865 Rakv                      M18            05:35  3  02:33  2  01:12  2  01:35  1  03:09  2  08:16  1  09:01  1  02:03  2  08:11  1  03:16  1  03:21  2  04:58  3  01:15  2  02:32  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ragnar Rooba              01:04:22 18:08:52   05:02  1  07:33  1  08:40  1  10:52  1  13:47  1  22:17  1  32:50  2  34:52  2  45:18  2  49:43  2  52:33  2  55:28  2  56:40  2  63:06  2  64:22  2 01:04:22
    9648 Rakv                      M18            05:02  1  02:31  1  01:07  1  02:12  3  02:55  1  08:30  2  10:33  2  02:02  1  10:26  2  04:25  2  02:50  1  02:55  1  01:12  1  06:26  3  01:16  2
                                                 -00:33    -00:02    -00:05     00:37    -00:14     00:14     01:32    -00:01     02:15     01:09    -00:31    -02:03    -00:03     03:54     00:11   
 3. Siim Turban               01:19:33 17:34:31   05:16  2  08:58  3  10:19  3  12:23  3  16:05  3  27:35  3  41:45  3  44:42  3  58:11  3  63:15  3  67:43  3  72:32  3  74:24  3  77:47  3  79:33  3 01:19:33
    9436 Rakv                      M18            05:16  2  03:42  3  01:21  3  02:04  2  03:42  3  11:30  3  14:10  3  02:57  3  13:29  3  05:04  3  04:28  3  04:49  2  01:52  3  03:23  2  01:46  3
                                                 -00:19     01:09     00:09     00:29     00:33     03:14     05:09     00:54     05:18     01:48     01:07    -00:09     00:37     00:51     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     02:31     01:07     01:35     02:55     08:16     09:01     02:02     08:11     03:16     02:50     02:55     01:12     02:32     01:05   00:54:30

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 56)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:57:02 17:49:41   02:43  2  05:52  1  07:47  1  19:03  1  21:07  1  31:03  1  42:04  1  45:05  1  47:37  1  49:20  1  52:48  1  54:47  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
    4274 Sõjakool                  M45            02:43  2  03:09  1  01:55  3  11:16  1  02:04  1  09:56  2  11:01  2  03:01  1  02:32  1  01:43  2  03:28  2  01:59  3  02:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:02:06 17:44:04   02:30  1  09:42  3  11:12  3  24:30  3  26:46  3  35:50  3  46:23  2  50:10  2  53:12  3  54:54  2  58:16  2  60:09  2  62:06  2 01:02:06
   23800 Rakv                      M45            02:30  1  07:12  4  01:30  1  13:18  3  02:16  2  09:04  1  10:33  1  03:47  2  03:02  3  01:42  1  03:22  1  01:53  1  01:57  1
                                                 -00:13     04:03    -00:25     02:02     00:12    -00:52    -00:28     00:46     00:30    -00:01    -00:06    -00:06    -00:18   
 3. Taimo Lipp                01:03:39 17:54:35   03:03  3  07:22  2  08:59  2  20:55  2  23:30  2  34:02  2  46:33  3  50:23  3  52:55  2  55:19  3  59:09  3  61:06  3  63:39  3 01:03:39
   21149                           M45            03:03  3  04:19  2  01:37  2  11:56  2  02:35  3  10:32  3  12:31  3  03:50  3  02:32  1  02:24  3  03:50  3  01:57  2  02:33  3
                                                  00:20     01:10    -00:18     00:40     00:31     00:36     01:30     00:49     00:00     00:41     00:22    -00:02     00:18   
 4. Peeter Ilves              01:42:47 16:43:50   04:14  4  10:36  4  12:54  4  31:32  4  35:03  4  51:28  4  73:14  4  80:02  4  84:19  4  88:07  4  95:32  4  98:09  4 102:47  4 01:42:47
    3088                           M45            04:14  4  06:22  3  02:18  4  18:38  4  03:31  4  16:25  4  21:46  4  06:48  4  04:17  4  03:48  4  07:25  4  02:37  4  04:38  4
                                                  01:31     03:13     00:23     07:22     01:27     06:29     10:45     03:47     01:45     02:05     03:57     00:38     02:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:09     01:30     11:16     02:04     09:04     10:33     03:01     02:32     01:42     03:22     01:53     01:57   00:54:33

M50 Rada (2): 12 KP 6930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 56)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Riho Kokk                 01:07:19 16:30:28                                                                                                                                    01:07:19
    3750 Rakv                      M50                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
 2. Rein Kriks                01:07:22 17:41:47   03:06  4  07:50  3  09:32  3  21:19  3  23:56  3  35:58  3  47:29  1  51:27  1  57:25  2  59:29  2  63:10  2  65:07  1  67:22  1 01:07:22
    1823 Rakv                      M50            03:06  4  04:44  4  01:42  2  11:47  2  02:37  3  12:02  4  11:31  2  03:58  3  05:58  5  02:04  3  03:41  1  01:57  4  02:15  2
                                                                     -56:37              -64:42                                                                                   
 3. Toomas Voolaid            01:08:17 18:03:38   02:47  1  06:43  2  08:13  1  20:06  2  22:29  2  32:43  1  50:22  3  55:30  3  58:28  3  60:15  3  64:18  3  65:58  3  68:17  2 01:08:17
    1107                           M50            02:47  1  03:56  2  01:30  1  11:53  3  02:23  2  10:14  1  17:39  4  05:08  5  02:58  1  01:47  1  04:03  2  01:40  1  02:19  3
                                                                     -56:49              -64:56                                                                                   
 4. Kalev Sirge               01:08:31 17:49:54   03:01  3  06:32  1  08:16  2  19:54  1  22:15  1  33:59  2  48:44  2  52:34  2  56:03  1  58:12  1  62:58  1  65:27  2  68:31  3 01:08:31
    3592 Rakv                      M50            03:01  3  03:31  1  01:44  3  11:38  1  02:21  1  11:44  3  14:45  3  03:50  2  03:29  4  02:09  5  04:46  3  02:29  5  03:04  4
                                                                     -56:35              -64:58                                                                                   
 5. Tarmo Maasing             01:13:30 17:18:31   02:58  2  14:59  5  18:03  5  30:15  5  33:11  5  43:58  4  54:58  4  58:19  4  61:22  4  63:24  4  69:23  4  71:16  4  73:30  4 01:13:30
    4151 Rakv                      M50            02:58  2  12:01  5  03:04  5  12:12  4  02:56  5  10:47  2  11:00  1  03:21  1  03:03  2  02:02  2  05:59  5  01:53  3  02:14  1
                                                                     -55:15              -64:23                                                                                   
 6. Heini Tammik              01:27:53 17:46:52   03:54  5  08:00  4  10:39  4  29:39  4  32:27  4  46:04  5  67:43  5  72:03  5  75:11  5  77:19  5  82:36  5  84:24  5  87:53  5 01:27:53
    1311 Kape                      M50            03:54  5  04:06  3  02:39  4  19:00  5  02:48  4  13:37  5  21:39  5  04:20  4  03:08  3  02:08  4  05:17  4  01:48  2  03:29  5
                                                                     -55:40              -64:31                                                                                   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     03:31     01:30     11:38     02:21     10:14     11:00     03:21     02:58     01:47     03:41     01:40     02:14   00:58:42

N21A Rada (2): 12 KP 6930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 56)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Epp Paalberg              01:12:29 17:19:54   02:54  2  11:47  4  13:22  3  24:36  1  27:00  1  38:29  1  53:28  1  57:24  1  60:21  1  62:19  1  68:10  1  70:05  1  72:29  1 01:12:29
    9884 Rakv                      N21A           02:54  2  08:53  4  01:35  1  11:14  1  02:24  1  11:29  1  14:59  3  03:56  1  02:57  1  01:58  2  05:51  3  01:55  1  02:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Mets               01:17:56 17:31:26   02:50  1  09:45  2  16:24  4  33:18  4  36:01  4  48:12  4  60:46  3  64:57  2  67:56  2  69:52  2  73:29  2  75:42  2  77:56  2 01:17:56
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           02:50  1  06:55  3  06:39  4  16:54  4  02:43  2  12:11  2  12:34  2  04:11  2  02:59  2  01:56  1  03:37  1  02:13  3  02:14  1
                                                 -00:04    -01:58     05:04     05:40     00:19     00:42    -02:25     00:15     00:02    -00:02    -02:14     00:18    -00:10   
 3. Evelyn Himma              01:23:51 18:21:16   03:11  3  09:56  3  12:17  2  27:12  2  30:09  2  43:34  2  55:31  2  67:05  3  70:10  3  73:27  3  78:50  3  80:51  3  83:51  3 01:23:51
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           03:11  3  06:45  2  02:21  2  14:55  2  02:57  3  13:25  3  11:57  1  11:34  4  03:05  3  03:17  3  05:23  2  02:01  2  03:00  3
                                                  00:17    -02:08     00:46     03:41     00:33     01:56    -03:02     07:38     00:08     01:19    -00:28     00:06     00:36   
 4. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:34:13 17:36:08   04:02  4  09:01  1  12:09  1  28:40  3  31:55  3  47:49  3  64:56  4  71:47  4  76:36  4  80:11  4  87:44  4  90:27  4  94:13  4 01:34:13
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           04:02  4  04:59  1  03:08  3  16:31  3  03:15  4  15:54  4  17:07  4  06:51  3  04:49  4  03:35  4  07:33  4  02:43  4  03:46  4
                                                  01:08    -03:54     01:33     05:17     00:51     04:25     02:08     02:55     01:52     01:37     01:42     00:48     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:59     01:35     11:14     02:24     11:29     11:57     03:56     02:57     01:56     03:37     01:55     02:14   01:03:03

M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 77)   4.( 59)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 64)  10.( 76)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Teivo Tõemets             00:43:46 17:36:57   00:49  3  03:24  2  07:38  1  11:03  3  20:15  1  22:55  1  25:02  1  28:21  1  30:48  1  33:45  1  37:08  1  38:44  1  42:13  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           00:49  3  02:35  2  04:14  1  03:25  5  09:12  1  02:40  2  02:07  3  03:19  2  02:27  2  02:57  4  03:23  4  01:36  1  03:29  1  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Murakas             00:43:56 17:11:24   00:39  1  02:58  1  08:41  3  10:34  2  21:59  3  24:25  3  26:10  3  29:24  3  31:32  2  34:04  2  37:16  2  39:06  2  42:39  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           00:39  1  02:19  1  05:43  4  01:53  2  11:25  5  02:26  1  01:45  2  03:14  1  02:08  1  02:32  1  03:12  3  01:50  4  03:33  2  01:17  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:16     01:29    -01:32     02:13    -00:14    -00:22    -00:05    -00:19    -00:25    -00:11     00:14     00:04    -00:16   
 3. Raigo Mõlder              00:50:02 18:02:36   00:55  4  03:38  3  07:54  2  09:34  1  20:52  2  23:56  2  25:33  2  29:13  2  34:00  3  36:48  3  39:48  3  41:42  3  48:19  3  50:02  3 00:50:02
   27661                           M21B           00:55  4  02:43  3  04:16  2  01:40  1  11:18  4  03:04  3  01:37  1  03:40  3  04:47  6  02:48  3  03:00  1  01:54  5  06:37  4  01:43  3
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:02    -01:45     02:06     00:24    -00:30     00:21     02:20    -00:09    -00:23     00:18     03:08     00:10   
 4. Uku Tamm                  01:05:32 18:23:49   00:47  2  04:25  5  10:26  5  14:25  5  25:24  5  28:51  5  30:58  5  36:38  5  39:08  5  42:11  5  46:49  5  48:35  4  62:31  4  65:32  4 01:05:32
   21582                           M21B           00:47  2  03:38  5  06:01  5  03:59  6  10:59  3  03:27  5  02:07  3  05:40  6  02:30  3  03:03  5  04:38  5  01:46  3  13:56  6  03:01  6
                                                 -00:02     01:03     01:47     00:34     01:47     00:47     00:00     02:21     00:03     00:06     01:15     00:10     10:27     01:28   
 5. Reimo Moor                01:05:44 18:01:23   01:04  5  04:16  4  09:47  4  12:15  4  22:23  4  25:50  4  28:05  4  33:08  4  36:14  4  38:50  4  41:57  4  50:08  5  63:19  5  65:44  5 01:05:44
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           01:04  5  03:12  4  05:31  3  02:28  3  10:08  2  03:27  5  02:15  6  05:03  4  03:06  4  02:36  2  03:07  2  08:11  6  13:11  5  02:25  5
                                                  00:15     00:37     01:17    -00:57     00:56     00:47     00:08     01:44     00:39    -00:21    -00:16     06:35     09:42     00:52   
 6. Priit Pilden              01:08:27 17:15:49   01:05  6  05:46  6  17:31  6  20:19  6  32:40  6  35:51  6  37:58  6  43:06  6  47:22  6  51:15  6  59:16  6  60:55  6  66:25  6  68:27  6 01:08:27
   31582                           M21B           01:05  6  04:41  6  11:45  6  02:48  4  12:21  6  03:11  4  02:07  3  05:08  5  04:16  5  03:53  6  08:01  6  01:39  2  05:30  3  02:02  4
                                                  00:16     02:06     07:31    -00:37     03:09     00:31     00:00     01:49     01:49     00:56     04:38     00:03     02:01     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:19     04:14     01:40     09:12     02:26     01:37     03:14     02:08     02:32     03:00     01:36     03:29     01:17   00:39:23

M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 4520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 77)   4.( 59)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 64)  10.( 76)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             00:51:53 17:34:28   00:56  1  04:02  1  10:57  1  13:54  1  23:56  1  27:36  1  29:30  1  33:16  1  35:44  1  39:31  1  43:05  1  46:13  1  50:06  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
     806 Rakv                      M55            00:56  1  03:06  1  06:55  1  02:57  1  10:02  1  03:40  1  01:54  1  03:46  1  02:28  1  03:47  1  03:34  1  03:08  1  03:53  1  01:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     03:06     06:55     02:57     10:02     03:40     01:54     03:46     02:28     03:47     03:34     03:08     03:53     01:47   00:51:53

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 77)   4.( 59)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 64)  10.( 76)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Hannes Konist             01:00:24 18:05:25   00:37  1  03:24  1  06:55  1  09:12  1  21:41  1  33:45  1  35:11  1  39:17  1  44:19  1  47:11  1  50:23  1  53:05  1  58:27  1  60:24  1 01:00:24
   13888                           M60            00:37  1  02:47  1  03:31  1  02:17  1  12:29  2  12:04  4  01:26  1  04:06  1  05:02  3  02:52  1  03:12  1  02:42  2  05:22  3  01:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Toming                01:08:40 17:15:47   01:06  2  05:54  2  17:46  3  20:26  3  32:52  2  35:58  2  38:02  2  43:10  2  47:40  2  51:13  2  59:29  2  61:20  2  66:20  2  68:40  2 01:08:40
   26266                           M60            01:06  2  04:48  2  11:52  3  02:40  2  12:26  1  03:06  1  02:04  2  05:08  2  04:30  2  03:33  2  08:16  4  01:51  1  05:00  2  02:20  2
                                                  00:29     02:01     08:21     00:23    -00:03    -08:58     00:38     01:02    -00:32     00:41     05:04    -00:51    -00:22     00:23   
 3. Ilmar Loite               01:13:39 17:29:50   01:55  4  08:44  3  15:31  2  18:54  2  33:43  3  39:13  3  41:49  3  47:59  3  51:29  3  56:58  3  61:31  3  65:03  3  69:39  3  73:39  3 01:13:39
    4696 Rakv                      M60            01:55  4  06:49  3  06:47  2  03:23  3  14:49  3  05:30  3  02:36  3  06:10  4  03:30  1  05:29  4  04:33  2  03:32  4  04:36  1  04:00  3
                                                  01:18     04:02     03:16     01:06     02:20    -06:34     01:10     02:04    -01:32     02:37     01:21     00:50    -00:46     02:03   
 4. Üllar Prual               02:13:37 16:39:33   01:47  3  12:05  4  28:39  4  41:10  4  77:32  4  81:25  4  84:08  4  90:03  4 101:24  4 106:12  4 113:10  4 116:06  4 128:35  4 133:37  4 02:13:37
    2146                           M60            01:47  3  10:18  4  16:34  4  12:31  4  36:22  4  03:53  2  02:43  4  05:55  3  11:21  4  04:48  3  06:58  3  02:56  3  12:29  4  05:02  4
                                                  01:10     07:31     13:03     10:14     23:53    -08:11     01:17     01:49     06:19     01:56     03:46     00:14     07:07     03:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     02:47     03:31     02:17     12:26     03:06     01:26     04:06     03:30     02:52     03:12     01:51     04:36     01:57   00:48:14

M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 77)   4.( 59)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 64)  10.( 76)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:33:21 16:57:00   00:30  1  02:36  1  05:27  1  06:45  1  13:25  1  16:09  1  17:11  1  19:57  1  21:43  1  24:28  1  28:35  1  30:17  1  32:03  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
   21146 Rakv                      M16            00:30  1  02:06  2  02:51  1  01:18  1  06:40  1  02:44  2  01:02  1  02:46  1  01:46  1  02:45  2  04:07  3  01:42  2  01:46  1  01:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Aasrand               00:49:13 17:03:13   00:40  2  02:36  1  05:42  2  12:14  2  21:34  2  23:29  2  24:45  2  32:43  2  36:46  2  39:25  2  42:18  2  43:56  2  47:49  2  49:13  2 00:49:13
   23567 Rakv                      M16            00:40  2  01:56  1  03:06  2  06:32  3  09:20  2  01:55  1  01:16  2  07:58  3  04:03  3  02:39  1  02:53  1  01:38  1  03:53  2  01:24  2
                                                  00:10    -00:10     00:15     05:14     02:40    -00:49     00:14     05:12     02:17    -00:06    -01:14    -00:04     02:07     00:06   
 3. Marco Murakas             01:03:18 17:23:34   01:23  3  06:42  3  12:24  3  16:24  3  32:11  3  36:34  3  38:33  3  43:01  3  46:46  3  50:07  3  54:08  3  57:18  3  61:40  3  63:18  3 01:03:18
   21144                           M16            01:23  3  05:19  3  05:42  3  04:00  2  15:47  3  04:23  3  01:59  3  04:28  2  03:45  2  03:21  3  04:01  2  03:10  3  04:22  3  01:38  3
                                                  00:53     03:13     02:51     02:42     09:07     01:39     00:57     01:42     01:59     00:36    -00:06     01:28     02:36     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:56     02:51     01:18     06:40     01:55     01:02     02:46     01:46     02:39     02:53     01:38     01:46     01:18   00:30:58

N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 4520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 77)   4.( 59)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 64)  10.( 76)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Maris Murakas             01:04:52 17:23:27   01:21  1  06:33  1  12:19  1  16:36  1  31:53  1  36:20  1  38:37  1  43:11  1  46:14  1  49:54  1  54:09  1  58:18  1  61:57  1  64:52  1 01:04:52
   30604 Rakv                      N35            01:21  1  05:12  1  05:46  1  04:17  1  15:17  1  04:27  1  02:17  1  04:34  1  03:03  1  03:40  1  04:15  1  04:09  1  03:39  1  02:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     05:12     05:46     04:17     15:17     04:27     02:17     04:34     03:03     03:40     04:15     04:09     03:39     02:55   01:04:52

N21B Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Raili Mägi                00:56:31 19:06:28   01:20  1  05:17  1  09:41  1  18:03  1  21:34  1  24:10  1  29:48  1  33:29  1  37:11  1  41:37  1  45:53  1  52:26  1  56:31  1 00:56:31
    3377 Võru                      N21B           01:20  1  03:57  1  04:24  1  08:22  1  03:31  1  02:36  1  05:38  1  03:41  2  03:42  1  04:26  1  04:16  3  06:33  1  04:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Olu                 01:39:52 18:41:46   01:34  2  07:26  3  12:04  3  21:02  3  26:15  2  29:34  2  55:32  3  59:20  3  63:44  3  72:14  3  75:03  3  95:44  2  99:52  2 01:39:52
   25911                           N21B           01:34  2  05:52  3  04:38  2  08:58  3  05:13  2  03:19  2  25:58  3  03:48  3  04:24  2  08:30  3  02:49  1  20:41  2  04:08  3
                                                  00:14     01:55     00:14     00:36     01:42     00:43     20:20     00:07     00:42     04:04    -01:27     14:08     00:03   
 3. Kertu Olu                 01:40:11 18:41:48   01:34  2  07:23  2  12:03  2  20:56  2  26:15  2  29:34  2  55:31  2  59:08  2  63:37  2  72:04  2  74:56  2  96:32  3 100:11  3 01:40:11
   25507                           N21B           01:34  2  05:49  2  04:40  3  08:53  2  05:19  3  03:19  2  25:57  2  03:37  1  04:29  3  08:27  2  02:52  2  21:36  3  03:39  1
                                                  00:14     01:52     00:16     00:31     01:48     00:43     20:19    -00:04     00:47     04:01    -01:24     15:03    -00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     03:57     04:24     08:22     03:31     02:36     05:38     03:37     03:42     04:26     02:49     06:33     03:39   00:54:34

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:39:09 18:02:53   00:51  1  03:49  1  06:28  1  11:20  1  14:28  1  16:19  1  20:06  1  22:43  1  25:38  1  30:11  1  32:57  1  36:47  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
    2550 Rakv                      N40            00:51  1  02:58  1  02:39  1  04:52  1  03:08  1  01:51  1  03:47  1  02:37  1  02:55  1  04:33  1  02:46  1  03:50  1  02:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:58     02:39     04:52     03:08     01:51     03:47     02:37     02:55     04:33     02:46     03:50     02:22   00:39:09

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:40:49 18:26:11   00:46  1  03:34  1  07:15  1  12:05  1  14:42  1  16:54  1  21:32  1  24:03  1  26:37  1  30:29  1  32:41  1  38:54  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
   18442                           N45            00:46  1  02:48  1  03:41  2  04:50  1  02:37  1  02:12  2  04:38  2  02:31  1  02:34  1  03:52  2  02:12  1  06:13  3  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            00:40:58 17:45:33   01:01  3  04:38  2  07:52  2  13:00  2  16:32  2  18:16  2  22:14  2  25:25  2  28:29  2  31:54  2  35:10  2  39:03  2  40:58  2 00:40:58
    9685 Rakv                      N45            01:01  3  03:37  2  03:14  1  05:08  2  03:32  2  01:44  1  03:58  1  03:11  2  03:04  2  03:25  1  03:16  4  03:53  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:15     00:49    -00:27     00:18     00:55    -00:28    -00:40     00:40     00:30    -00:27     01:04    -02:20     00:00   
 3. Mari Turban               00:51:27 17:49:07   01:26  4  05:45  3  09:39  3  17:00  3  21:10  3  23:33  3  29:27  3  32:51  3  36:37  3  40:44  3  43:28  3  48:41  3  51:27  3 00:51:27
    3390 Rakv                      N45            01:26  4  04:19  3  03:54  3  07:21  3  04:10  3  02:23  3  05:54  3  03:24  3  03:46  3  04:07  3  02:44  2  05:13  2  02:46  4
                                                  00:40     01:31     00:13     02:31     01:33     00:11     01:16     00:53     01:12     00:15     00:32    -01:00     00:51   
 4. Raili Rooba               01:06:10 18:09:23   01:00  2  06:55  4  11:40  4  21:21  4  26:09  4  29:11  4  37:06  4  42:35  4  47:15  4  52:44  4  55:46  4  63:33  4  66:10  4 01:06:10
    4179 Rakv                      N45            01:00  2  05:55  4  04:45  4  09:41  4  04:48  4  03:02  4  07:55  4  05:29  4  04:40  4  05:29  4  03:02  3  07:47  4  02:37  3
                                                  00:14     03:07     01:04     04:51     02:11     00:50     03:17     02:58     02:06     01:37     00:50     01:34     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:48     03:14     04:50     02:37     01:44     03:58     02:31     02:34     03:25     02:12     03:53     01:55   00:36:27

N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Merike Paapson            00:40:57 19:18:58   00:50  1  03:49  1  06:16  1  14:08  1  16:26  1  17:53  1  21:35  1  26:07  1  28:41  1  31:34  1  33:21  1  38:57  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
    2741 TON                       N50            00:50  1  02:59  1  02:27  1  07:52  2  02:18  1  01:27  1  03:42  1  04:32  2  02:34  1  02:53  1  01:47  1  05:36  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Jamsja              01:04:08 17:20:29   02:06  2  06:32  2  09:24  2  16:07  2  20:58  2  23:03  2  28:11  2  31:23  2  39:51  2  49:52  2  53:40  2  61:00  2  64:08  2 01:04:08
    9880 Sakussaare                N50            02:06  2  04:26  2  02:52  2  06:43  1  04:51  2  02:05  2  05:08  2  03:12  1  08:28  2  10:01  2  03:48  2  07:20  2  03:08  2
                                                  01:16     01:27     00:25    -01:09     02:33     00:38     01:26    -01:20     05:54     07:08     02:01     01:44     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:59     02:27     06:43     02:18     01:27     03:42     03:12     02:34     02:53     01:47     05:36     02:00   00:38:28

N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:43:30 18:04:27   00:50  1  04:04  1  07:18  2  12:13  1  15:09  1  17:00  1  21:09  1  23:57  1  27:24  1  30:39  1  33:48  1  41:20  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
    7515 Rakv                      N55            00:50  1  03:14  1  03:14  2  04:55  1  02:56  1  01:51  1  04:09  1  02:48  1  03:27  2  03:15  1  03:09  3  07:32  5  02:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Limberg             00:46:42 17:53:31   00:58  2  04:16  2  07:01  1  15:50  3  19:18  3  21:16  2  25:26  2  28:21  2  31:52  2  35:53  2  37:46  2  44:38  2  46:42  2 00:46:42
    3607 Rakv                      N55            00:58  2  03:18  2  02:45  1  08:49  5  03:28  3  01:58  2  04:10  2  02:55  2  03:31  3  04:01  3  01:53  1  06:52  3  02:04  1
                                                  00:08     00:04    -00:29     03:54     00:32     00:07     00:01     00:07     00:04     00:46    -01:16    -00:40    -00:06   
 3. Eha Kriks                 00:54:44 17:45:25   01:08  3  05:02  3  08:25  3  14:27  2  17:46  2  24:49  4  32:00  4  37:15  4  40:26  4  44:06  3  46:09  3  52:28  3  54:44  3 00:54:44
    1822 Rakv                      N55            01:08  3  03:54  3  03:23  3  06:02  2  03:19  2  07:03  5  07:11  5  05:15  5  03:11  1  03:40  2  02:03  2  06:19  2  02:16  3
                                                  00:18     00:40     00:09     01:07     00:23     05:12     03:02     02:27    -00:16     00:25    -01:06    -01:13     00:06   
 4. Valvi Joaväli             01:03:08 17:19:46   02:52  5  07:21  4  10:48  4  17:02  4  20:41  4  22:51  3  28:53  3  32:31  3  40:02  3  50:10  4  55:11  4  59:59  4  63:08  4 01:03:08
   16095                           N55            02:52  5  04:29  4  03:27  4  06:14  3  03:39  4  02:10  3  06:02  3  03:38  4  07:31  5  10:08  5  05:01  4  04:48  1  03:09  5
                                                  02:02     01:15     00:13     01:19     00:43     00:19     01:53     00:50     04:04     06:53     01:52    -02:44     00:59   
 5. Tiina Reintal             01:11:02 16:46:37   01:22  4  07:37  5  17:34  5  24:42  5  29:28  5  33:20  5  39:48  5  43:06  5  49:42  5  55:19  5  60:35  5  67:58  5  71:02  5 01:11:02
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            01:22  4  06:15  5  09:57  5  07:08  4  04:46  5  03:52  4  06:28  4  03:18  3  06:36  4  05:37  4  05:16  5  07:23  4  03:04  4
                                                  00:32     03:01     06:43     02:13     01:50     02:01     02:19     00:30     03:09     02:22     02:07    -00:09     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     03:14     02:45     04:55     02:56     01:51     04:09     02:48     03:11     03:15     01:53     04:48     02:04   00:38:39

M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:40:12 18:40:37   00:41  1  03:40  1  06:40  1  11:28  1  14:08  1  15:37  1  19:30  1  21:53  1  25:14  1  29:04  1  30:56  1  38:19  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            00:41  1  02:59  1  03:00  3  04:48  1  02:40  2  01:29  1  03:53  1  02:23  1  03:21  3  03:50  1  01:52  1  07:23  5  01:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Talli              00:42:01 18:39:33   01:05  4  04:56  5  07:40  4  12:54  3  15:17  2  17:10  2  21:04  2  24:06  2  26:30  2  30:21  2  32:27  2  40:13  2  42:01  2 00:42:01
     412                           M65            01:05  4  03:51  4  02:44  2  05:14  2  02:23  1  01:53  4  03:54  2  03:02  4  02:24  1  03:51  2  02:06  2  07:46  6  01:48  2
                                                  00:24     00:52    -00:16     00:26    -00:17     00:24     00:01     00:39    -00:57     00:01     00:14     00:23    -00:05   
 3. Aarne Idavain             00:43:46 17:08:50   00:52  2  04:44  3  07:11  3  13:20  4  16:00  3  17:37  3  21:59  3  24:24  3  27:01  3  36:20  3  38:29  3  42:01  3  43:46  3 00:43:46
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            00:52  2  03:52  5  02:27  1  06:09  4  02:40  2  01:37  2  04:22  3  02:25  2  02:37  2  09:19  8  02:09  3  03:32  1  01:45  1
                                                  00:11     00:53    -00:33     01:21     00:00     00:08     00:29     00:02    -00:44     05:29     00:17    -03:51    -00:08   
 4. Juhan Bachmann            00:48:36 18:26:18   00:55  3  03:57  2  07:00  2  12:30  2  16:14  4  17:53  4  23:41  4  30:32  5  34:04  4  38:04  4  40:23  4  46:26  4  48:36  4 00:48:36
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            00:55  3  03:02  2  03:03  4  05:30  3  03:44  5  01:39  3  05:48  5  06:51  7  03:32  4  04:00  3  02:19  4  06:03  3  02:10  5
                                                  00:14     00:03     00:03     00:42     01:04     00:10     01:55     04:28     00:11     00:10     00:27    -01:20     00:17   
 5. Mati Poom                 00:55:47 18:11:37   01:20  7  05:32  6  09:12  6  15:47  6  19:14  5  21:34  5  27:28  5  30:15  4  34:27  5  39:15  5  43:58  5  52:35  5  55:47  5 00:55:47
       3 TON                       M65            01:20  7  04:12  6  03:40  6  06:35  5  03:27  4  02:20  5  05:54  6  02:47  3  04:12  7  04:48  5  04:43  8  08:37  7  03:12  8
                                                  00:39     01:13     00:40     01:47     00:47     00:51     02:01     00:24     00:51     00:58     02:51     01:14     01:19   
 6. Martin Ilves              00:56:12 16:48:30   01:12  6  04:55  4  08:33  5  15:13  5  19:32  6  22:26  6  27:36  6  30:48  6  35:16  6  44:23  6  47:27  6  54:04  7  56:12  6 00:56:12
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:12  6  03:43  3  03:38  5  06:40  6  04:19  6  02:54  7  05:10  4  03:12  5  04:28  8  09:07  7  03:04  6  06:37  4  02:08  4
                                                  00:31     00:44     00:38     01:52     01:39     01:25     01:17     00:49     01:07     05:17     01:12    -00:46     00:15   
 7. Jaan Suursu               00:56:30 17:44:18   01:08  5  05:36  7  09:50  7  17:02  7  21:57  7  24:32  7  30:33  7  37:27  7  41:19  7  45:25  7  47:45  7  53:46  6  56:30  7 00:56:30
    9468 Rakv                      M65            01:08  5  04:28  7  04:14  7  07:12  7  04:55  8  02:35  6  06:01  7  06:54  8  03:52  6  04:06  4  02:20  5  06:01  2  02:44  6
                                                  00:27     01:29     01:14     02:24     02:15     01:06     02:08     04:31     00:31     00:16     00:28    -01:22     00:51   
 8. Ilmar Raidalu             01:11:33 17:29:23   02:18  8  09:16  8  13:49  8  21:36  8  26:15  8  30:15  8  37:53  8  41:26  8  45:08  8  50:24  8  53:28  8  68:32  8  71:33  8 01:11:33
    5262 Rakv                      M65            02:18  8  06:58  8  04:33  8  07:47  8  04:39  7  04:00  8  07:38  8  03:33  6  03:42  5  05:16  6  03:04  6  15:04  8  03:01  7
                                                  01:37     03:59     01:33     02:59     01:59     02:31     03:45     01:10     00:21     01:26     01:12     07:41     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     02:59     02:27     04:48     02:23     01:29     03:53     02:23     02:24     03:50     01:52     03:32     01:45   00:34:26

M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Marlon Virve              00:41:17 18:40:13   00:39  1  04:06  1  07:41  1  13:28  1  15:46  1  18:39  1  22:17  1  27:16  1  30:12  1  34:07  1  36:15  1  39:44  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
   16093 Võsu Kool                 M14            00:39  1  03:27  1  03:35  2  05:47  1  02:18  1  02:53  2  03:38  1  04:59  2  02:56  1  03:55  1  02:08  1  03:29  1  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Carl Andreas Kuusk        01:06:24 18:09:01   01:12  3  07:14  3  12:09  3  21:38  3  26:20  3  29:29  3  37:36  3  42:37  3  47:24  3  52:57  2  56:12  2  63:56  2  66:24  2 01:06:24
   31536 Rakv                      M14            01:12  3  06:02  3  04:55  3  09:29  2  04:42  3  03:09  3  08:07  3  05:01  3  04:47  3  05:33  2  03:15  2  07:44  2  02:28  3
                                                  00:33     02:35     01:20     03:42     02:24     00:16     04:29     00:02     01:51     01:38     01:07     04:15     00:55   
 3. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:07:43 17:15:58   01:06  2  05:45  2  08:30  2  19:11  2  22:57  2  25:07  2  31:04  2  33:13  2  36:45  2  53:47  3  58:25  3  66:22  3  67:43  3 01:07:43
   25509 Rakv                      M14            01:06  2  04:39  2  02:45  1  10:41  3  03:46  2  02:10  1  05:57  2  02:09  1  03:32  2  17:02  3  04:38  3  07:57  3  01:21  1
                                                  00:27     01:12    -00:50     04:54     01:28    -00:43     02:19    -02:50     00:36     13:07     02:30     04:28    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     03:27     02:45     05:47     02:18     02:10     03:38     02:09     02:56     03:55     02:08     03:29     01:21   00:36:42

N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Anni Jõe                  01:14:38 17:08:58   00:39  1  04:40  1  08:57  1  26:29  1  30:12  1  31:31  1  37:56  1  40:21  1  51:36  1  66:08  1  67:39  1  73:19  1  74:38  1 01:14:38
   26261 Rakv                      N16            00:39  1  04:01  1  04:17  1  17:32  1  03:43  1  01:19  1  06:25  1  02:25  1  11:15  1  14:32  1  01:31  1  05:40  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     04:01     04:17     17:32     03:43     01:19     06:25     02:25     11:15     14:32     01:31     05:40     01:19   01:14:38

N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2880 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:36:50 18:09:19   00:45  1  06:57  1  11:43  1  16:00  1  20:24  1  23:52  1  27:55  1  29:55  1  35:36  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
   21674 Rakv                      N14            00:45  1  06:12  1  04:46  1  04:17  1  04:24  1  03:28  1  04:03  1  02:00  1  05:41  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     06:12     04:46     04:17     04:24     03:28     04:03     02:00     05:41     01:14   00:36:50

M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2880 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               00:44:19 18:33:21   00:43  1  04:08  1  22:47  3  24:57  3  28:51  3  33:35  3  36:31  3  38:49  2  42:59  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
   30653                           M12            00:43  1  03:25  1  18:39  3  02:10  1  03:54  1  04:44  2  02:56  1  02:18  1  04:10  1  01:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:47:44 17:14:55   00:51  2  05:28  2  13:26  2  15:59  2  20:19  1  23:23  1  27:43  1  34:36  1  46:48  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
   22861 Rakv                      M12            00:51  2  04:37  2  07:58  2  02:33  2  04:20  2  03:04  1  04:20  2  06:53  3  12:12  3  00:56  1
                                                  00:08     01:12    -10:41     00:23     00:26    -01:40     01:24     04:35     08:02    -00:24   
 3. Kevin Pähkel              00:48:20 18:34:31   01:02  3  05:41  3  11:14  1  14:43  1  20:50  2  26:07  2  36:00  2  41:53  3  47:11  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:02  3  04:39  3  05:33  1  03:29  3  06:07  3  05:17  3  09:53  3  05:53  2  05:18  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:19     01:14    -13:06     01:19     02:13     00:33     06:57     03:35     01:08    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:25     05:33     02:10     03:54     03:04     02:56     02:18     04:10     00:56   00:29:09

ALG Rada (6): 7 KP 2290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 64)   5.( 56)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:21:51 17:28:21   01:04  4  04:13  1  07:11  1  08:52  1  10:59  1  17:20  1  20:05  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:04  4  03:09  1  02:58  1  01:41  1  02:07  1  06:21  1  02:45  2  01:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marit Võhma               00:29:34 17:33:19   00:57  2  05:18  2  09:11  2  12:13  2  15:12  2  23:01  3  28:29  2  29:34  2 00:29:34
   25260                           ALG            00:57  2  04:21  2  03:53  4  03:02  3  02:59  2  07:49  4  05:28  4  01:05  2
                                                 -00:07     01:12     00:55     01:21     00:52     01:28     02:43    -00:41   
 2. Jane Sumre                00:29:34 17:33:20   00:57  2  05:26  3  09:11  2  12:13  2  15:14  3  22:59  2  28:30  3  29:34  2 00:29:34
   26849                           ALG            00:57  2  04:29  3  03:45  3  03:02  3  03:01  3  07:45  3  05:31  5  01:04  1
                                                 -00:07     01:20     00:47     01:21     00:54     01:24     02:46    -00:42   
 4. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:30:01 17:38:10   00:53  1  08:12  5  11:26  4  13:37  4  16:47  4  24:56  4  28:52  4  30:01  4 00:30:01
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            00:53  1  07:19  5  03:14  2  02:11  2  03:10  4  08:09  5  03:56  3  01:09  3
                                                 -00:11     04:10     00:16     00:30     01:03     01:48     01:11    -00:37   
 5. Rasmus Võhma              00:43:37 17:32:06   01:30  5  06:32  4  21:50  5  29:25  5  32:45  5  40:04  5  42:23  5  43:37  5 00:43:37
   20711                           ALG            01:30  5  05:02  4  15:18  5  07:35  5  03:20  5  07:19  2  02:19  1  01:14  4
                                                  00:26     01:53     12:20     05:54     01:13     00:58    -00:26    -00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     03:09     02:58     01:41     02:07     06:21     02:19     01:04   00:20:32

N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 64)   5.( 56)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)  Finish              
 1. Lola-Liis Naan            00:45:12 18:40:21   01:59  4  10:32  7  17:13  3  20:53  3  24:55  1  37:02  1  42:11  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
   27417                           N12            01:59  4  08:33  7  06:41  3  03:40  5  04:02  1  12:07  5  05:09  5  03:01  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elis Gaver                00:47:53 18:39:52   01:48  2  10:05  4  18:00  5  21:05  5  30:18  5  41:30  3  46:26  3  47:53  2 00:47:53
   28329 Rakv                      N12            01:48  2  08:17  6  07:55  4  03:05  4  09:13  2  11:12  3  04:56  1  01:27  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:16     01:14    -00:35     05:11    -00:55    -00:13    -01:34   
 3. Kirke Tull                00:47:59 18:39:57   01:46  1  09:55  3  17:59  4  20:57  4  30:14  4  41:27  2  46:25  2  47:59  3 00:47:59
   28320 Rakv                      N12            01:46  1  08:09  4  08:04  7  02:58  1  09:17  4  11:13  4  04:58  2  01:34  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:24     01:23    -00:42     05:15    -00:54    -00:11    -01:27   
 4. Lisandra Murakas          00:48:01 18:39:40   01:59  4  10:14  6  18:13  7  21:15  7  30:32  7  41:39  5  46:40  5  48:01  4 00:48:01
   26297 Rakv                      N12            01:59  4  08:15  5  07:59  5  03:02  2  09:17  4  11:07  1  05:01  4  01:21  3
                                                  00:00    -00:18     01:18    -00:38     05:15    -01:00    -00:08    -01:40   
 5. Mirell Tamm               00:48:02 18:39:46   02:01  7  10:08  5  18:09  6  21:12  6  30:28  6  41:35  4  46:34  4  48:02  5 00:48:02
   28327 Rakv                      N12            02:01  7  08:07  3  08:01  6  03:03  3  09:16  3  11:07  1  04:59  3  01:28  5
                                                  00:02    -00:26     01:20    -00:37     05:14    -01:00    -00:10    -01:33   
 6. Karoli Pajussaar          00:50:34 18:31:53   01:57  3  08:21  2  13:55  2  18:25  2  28:56  2  42:17  6  49:37  7  50:34  6 00:50:34
   28319 Rakv                      N12            01:57  3  06:24  2  05:34  1  04:30  6  10:31  6  13:21  6  07:20  7  00:57  1
                                                 -00:02    -02:09    -01:07     00:50     06:29     01:14     02:11    -02:04   
 7. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:50:35 18:31:55   02:00  6  08:15  1  13:51  1  18:24  1  28:56  2  42:22  7  49:36  6  50:35  7 00:50:35
   28321 Rakv                      N12            02:00  6  06:15  1  05:36  2  04:33  7  10:32  7  13:26  7  07:14  6  00:59  2
                                                  00:01    -02:18    -01:05     00:53     06:30     01:19     02:05    -02:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     06:15     05:34     02:58     04:02     11:07     04:56     00:57   00:37:35

OR Rada (7): 4 KP 1520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 64)   4.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Sander Siilak             00:15:26 16:52:52   00:52  1  06:07  3  08:08  2  12:20  1  15:26  1 00:15:26
   31580                           OR             00:52  1  05:15  4  02:01  2  04:12  1  03:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Maria Vaide          00:17:20 17:30:03   01:20  4  05:46  2  07:59  1  13:15  2  17:20  2 00:17:20
   23814                           OR             01:20  4  04:26  1  02:13  3  05:16  2  04:05  3
                                                  00:28    -00:49     00:12     01:04     00:59   
 3. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:58 17:15:43   01:02  2  05:43  1  09:45  4  15:09  4  17:58  3 00:17:58
   18161 Rakv                      OR             01:02  2  04:41  2  04:02  6  05:24  3  02:49  1
                                                  00:10    -00:34     02:01     01:12    -00:17   
 4. Ergo Pritsik              00:18:37 17:54:47   01:29  5  06:25  4  08:22  3  14:24  3  18:37  4 00:18:37
   31582                           OR             01:29  5  04:56  3  01:57  1  06:02  4  04:13  4
                                                  00:37    -00:19    -00:04     01:50     01:07   
 5. Karl Marten Tamm          00:34:37 18:43:38   02:00  9  13:02  6  17:12  7  29:13  6  34:37  5 00:34:37
   28326 Rakv                      OR             02:00  9  11:02  6  04:10  8  12:01  6  05:24  5
                                                  01:08     05:47     02:09     07:49     02:18   
 6. Sten Sokko                00:34:48 18:43:34   01:55  7  13:09  9  17:19  9  29:18  7  34:48  6 00:34:48
   31579                           OR             01:55  7  11:14  8  04:10  8  11:59  5  05:30  6
                                                  01:03     05:59     02:09     07:47     02:24   
 7. Emili Gutmann             00:34:54 18:43:36   01:57  8  13:08  7  17:16  8  29:18  7  34:54  7 00:34:54
   28325 Rakv                      OR             01:57  8  11:11  7  04:08  7  12:02  7  05:36  7
                                                  01:05     05:56     02:07     07:50     02:30   
 8. Aaron Murakas             00:35:03 18:43:41   01:47  6  13:08  7  17:06  6  29:24  9  35:03  8 00:35:03
   28332 Rakv                      OR             01:47  6  11:21  9  03:58  5  12:18  9  05:39  8
                                                  00:55     06:06     01:57     08:06     02:33   
 9. Jaagup Salujärv           00:35:49 17:11:51   01:19  3  10:32  5  14:05  5  26:08  5  35:49  9 00:35:49
   31578                           OR             01:19  3  09:13  5  03:33  4  12:03  8  09:41 10
                                                  00:27     03:58     01:32     07:51     06:35   
10. Hella Maia Priks          00:55:51 16:57:02   03:19 10  17:29 10  33:48 10  47:42 10  55:51 10 00:55:51
   29325                           OR             03:19 10  14:10 10  16:19 10  13:54 10  08:09  9
                                                  02:27     08:55     14:18     09:42     05:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     04:26     01:57     04:12     02:49   00:14:16

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kadri-Anna Sklave         01:37:57 18:29:33   12:38  16:54  35:33  40:57  44:07  50:39  56:22  61:00  66:24  73:26  75:45  79:55  85:49  91:42  95:55  97:57 01:37:57 15p
   24811                           VABARADA       12:38  04:16  18:39  05:24  03:10  06:32  05:43  04:38  05:24  07:02  02:19  04:10  05:54  05:53  04:13  02:02
                                                  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [76 ]Finish     =15
 2. Taavi Ahven               01:38:24 18:29:32   13:18  17:32  35:21  40:54  44:03  51:25  58:23  63:59  68:00  74:12  77:35  81:12  85:43  92:36  95:44  98:24 01:38:24 15p
    2730                           VABARADA       13:18  04:14  17:49  05:33  03:09  07:22  06:58  05:36  04:01  06:12  03:23  03:37  04:31  06:53  03:08  02:40
                                                  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [76 ]Finish     =15
 3. Tõnu Lääne                01:06:12 17:03:15   02:40  10:16  13:22  17:03  27:09  32:39  34:13  36:43  40:56  43:59  47:01  51:32  61:27  64:34  66:12 01:06:12 14p
    3033                           VABARADA       02:40  07:36  03:06  03:41  10:06  05:30  01:34  02:30  04:13  03:03  03:02  04:31  09:55  03:07  01:38
                                                  [70 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [73 ]Finish     =14
 4. Kulno Voolaid             01:21:25 17:41:14   02:03  14:20  20:09  23:54  31:35  39:32  44:17  52:34  58:31  63:18  65:58  69:29  76:55  81:25 01:21:25 13p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:03  12:17  05:49  03:45  07:41  07:57  04:45  08:17  05:57  04:47  02:40  03:31  07:26  04:30
                                                  [73 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]Finish     =13
 5. Liivo Raudver             01:19:09 18:12:26   02:13  15:59  20:30  24:42  29:18  38:29  46:07  50:56  65:39  69:13  72:22  77:39  79:09 01:19:09 12p
   25127                           VABARADA       02:13  13:46  04:31  04:12  04:36  09:11  07:38  04:49  14:43  03:34  03:09  05:17  01:30
                                                  [73 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [56 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [76 ]Finish     =12
 6. Riho Kokk                 01:07:19 16:30:28   03:14  09:35  09:38  22:09  24:55  36:17  48:57  52:57  56:00  58:19  62:40  64:31  67:19 01:07:19 11p
    3750 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:14  06:21  00:03  12:31  02:46  11:22  12:40  04:00  03:03  02:19  04:21  01:51  02:48
                                                  [63 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [72 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]Finish     =11
 7. Aive Mõttus               01:16:30 16:12:18   00:56  04:07  12:16  18:00  21:00  23:27  28:20  30:47  35:59  43:22  46:30  76:30 01:16:30 11p
   26525                           VABARADA       00:56  03:11  08:09  05:44  03:00  02:27  04:53  02:27  05:12  07:23  03:08  30:00
                                                  [73 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [76 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]Finish     =11
 8. Taavi Veermets            01:07:09 18:23:46   02:26  09:10  17:39  25:00  32:30  41:06  46:50  50:16  56:10  62:58  67:09 01:07:09 10p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:26  06:44  08:29  07:21  07:30  08:36  05:44  03:26  05:54  06:48  04:11
                                                  [73 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]Finish     =10
 9. Sanna Veermets            01:07:47 18:23:47   02:24  09:08  17:37  25:13  32:28  42:01  46:48  50:26  57:39  63:12  67:47 01:07:47 10p
   28356                           VABARADA       02:24  06:44  08:29  07:36  07:15  09:33  04:47  03:38  07:13  05:33  04:35
                                                  [73 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]Finish     =10
10. Cristofer Kuusk           00:52:39 18:09:19   01:10  07:13  12:03  21:59  27:06  29:39  37:32  43:02  47:59  52:39 00:52:39 9p
   31533 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:10  06:03  04:50  09:56  05:07  02:33  07:53  05:30  04:57  04:40
                                                  [73 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [76 ]Finish     =9
11. Merike Suursu             01:08:35 17:41:30   02:19  11:52  17:07  19:50  24:28  34:18  38:26  53:22  64:47  68:35 01:08:35 9p
    9442                           VABARADA       02:19  09:33  05:15  02:43  04:38  09:50  04:08  14:56  11:25  03:48
                                                  [73 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [56 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]Finish     =9
12. Aare Limberg              01:14:07 17:54:55   03:57  08:25  11:06  26:49  29:56  57:26  68:49  70:54  74:07 01:14:07 8p
    3584 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:57  04:28  02:41  15:43  03:07  27:30  11:23  02:05  03:13
                                                  [63 ]  [77 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]Finish     =8
13. Viivi Ilves               00:27:23 16:49:45   03:14  08:30  13:19  16:45  27:23 00:27:23 4p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       03:14  05:16  04:49  03:26  10:38
                                                  [73 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]Finish     =4
14. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:20:45 17:18:09   01:10  06:59  10:08  20:45 00:20:45 3p
   25267                           VABARADA       01:10  05:49  03:09  10:37
                                                  [73 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 14 KP 7840 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 67)  14.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Priit Randman             00:44:06 18:56:18   03:38  1  05:49  1  07:01  1  08:45  1  11:04  1  17:21  1  24:22  1  25:47  1  32:16  1  34:57  1  37:20  1  40:01  1  41:12  1  42:48  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
    3980 Rakv                      M21A           03:38  1  02:11  1  01:12  5  01:44  5  02:19  1  06:17  1  07:01  1  01:25  1  06:29  1  02:41  1  02:23  1  02:41  1  01:11  2  01:36  1  01:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lukas Deininger           00:52:54 17:19:53   04:02  2  06:37  2  07:47  2  09:35  2  12:22  2  19:41  2  28:33  2  30:33  2  39:09  2  42:38  2  45:22  2  48:24  2  49:33  2  51:43  2  52:54  2 00:52:54
   32012                           M21A           04:02  2  02:35  4  01:10  3  01:48  8  02:47  2  07:19  2  08:52  2  02:00  3  08:36  3  03:29  3  02:44  2  03:02  3  01:09  1  02:10  2  01:11  3
                                                  00:24     00:24    -00:02     00:04     00:28     01:02     01:51     00:35     02:07     00:48     00:21     00:21    -00:02     00:34    -00:07   
 3. Eerik Priks               00:58:02 16:53:35   05:35 14  08:08  9  09:20  9  10:55  8  14:04  6  22:20  5  31:21  4  33:24  4  41:35  3  44:51  3  48:12  3  53:10  3  54:25  3  56:57  3  58:02  3 00:58:02
   17865 Rakv                      M18            05:35 14  02:33  3  01:12  5  01:35  2  03:09  8  08:16  3  09:01  3  02:03  7  08:11  2  03:16  2  03:21  6  04:58 15  01:15  4  02:32  5  01:05  1
                                                  01:57     00:22     00:00    -00:09     00:50     01:59     02:00     00:38     01:42     00:35     00:58     02:17     00:04     00:56    -00:13   
 4. Marek Pritsik             01:03:06 18:03:08   04:16  4  06:56  3  08:05  3  09:37  3  12:37  3  21:12  3  31:19  3  33:18  3  43:00  4  47:08  4  50:32  4  54:03  4  55:35  4  61:54  4  63:06  4 01:03:06
   25502                           M21A           04:16  4  02:40  5  01:09  2  01:32  1  03:00  7  08:35  6  10:07  4  01:59  2  09:42  8  04:08  9  03:24  7  03:31  5  01:32  5  06:19 15  01:12  4
                                                  00:38     00:29    -00:03    -00:12     00:41     02:18     03:06     00:34     03:13     01:27     01:01     00:50     00:21     04:43    -00:06   
 5. Ragnar Rooba              01:04:22 18:08:52   05:02 11  07:33  7  08:40  6  10:52  7  13:47  5  22:17  4  32:50  5  34:52  5  45:18  5  49:43  5  52:33  5  55:28  5  56:40  5  63:06  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
    9648 Rakv                      M18            05:02 11  02:31  2  01:07  1  02:12 16  02:55  3  08:30  4  10:33  5  02:02  6  10:26 11  04:25 11  02:50  3  02:55  2  01:12  3  06:26 16  01:16  5
                                                  01:24     00:20    -00:05     00:28     00:36     02:13     03:32     00:37     03:57     01:44     00:27     00:14     00:01     04:50    -00:02   
 6. Madis Moor                01:05:08 18:01:32   04:39  7  08:15 10  09:35 10  11:11 10  14:08  7  22:40  6  34:23  6  36:24  6  46:00  6  50:45  6  55:20  7  59:06  7  60:46  7  63:41  6  65:08  6 01:05:08
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           04:39  7  03:36 12  01:20  9  01:36  3  02:57  4  08:32  5  11:43  8  02:01  4  09:36  6  04:45 13  04:35 15  03:46  8  01:40  9  02:55  8  01:27  8
                                                  01:01     01:25     00:08    -00:08     00:38     02:15     04:42     00:36     03:07     02:04     02:12     01:05     00:29     01:19     00:09   
 7. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:05:33 18:22:18   04:42  8  07:32  6  08:59  7  10:51  6  14:09  8  23:04  7  35:43  7  38:00  7  47:51  7  51:31  7  54:44  6  58:17  6  59:57  6  63:47  7  65:33  7 01:05:33
    2231 Rakv                      M35            04:42  8  02:50  7  01:27 14  01:52 11  03:18 11  08:55  7  12:39 11  02:17 13  09:51 10  03:40  5  03:13  5  03:33  6  01:40  9  03:50 14  01:46 12
                                                  01:04     00:39     00:15     00:08     00:59     02:38     05:38     00:52     03:22     00:59     00:50     00:52     00:29     02:14     00:28   
 8. Madis Lepiksaar           01:09:06 17:02:00   09:06 15  12:01 15  13:45 16  15:30 15  18:29 15  27:32 13  39:40 12  42:06 12  51:56 10  55:29  9  58:57  8  62:10  8  64:56  8  67:07  8  69:06  8 01:09:06
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           09:06 15  02:55  9  01:44 15  01:45  6  02:59  5  09:03  8  12:08 10  02:26 14  09:50  9  03:33  4  03:28  8  03:13  4  02:46 16  02:11  3  01:59 16
                                                  05:28     00:44     00:32     00:01     00:40     02:46     05:07     01:01     03:21     00:52     01:05     00:32     01:35     00:35     00:41   
 9. Tauno Murakas             01:09:39 17:25:13   04:02  2  06:56  3  08:21  4  10:02  4  14:24 10  24:15  8  38:36  9  40:37  9  52:18 12  56:02 10  59:54 10  64:10 11  65:48 10  68:09  9  69:39  9 01:09:39
    3328 Rakv                      M35            04:02  2  02:54  8  01:25 13  01:41  4  04:22 16  09:51 10  14:21 14  02:01  4  11:41 14  03:44  6  03:52 10  04:16 13  01:38  6  02:21  4  01:30  9
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:13    -00:03     02:03     03:34     07:20     00:36     05:12     01:03     01:29     01:35     00:27     00:45     00:12   
10. Ain Roosimägi             01:10:13 16:37:34   04:55  9  08:01  8  09:18  8  11:04  9  14:16  9  27:49 15  38:55 10  41:03 10  50:20  8  55:01  8  59:57 11  63:47  9  65:44  9  68:21 10  70:13 10 01:10:13
    4466 Rakv                      M21A           04:55  9  03:06 10  01:17  7  01:46  7  03:12  9  13:33 16  11:06  6  02:08  8  09:17  4  04:41 12  04:56 16  03:50  9  01:57 15  02:37  6  01:52 15
                                                  01:17     00:55     00:05     00:02     00:53     07:16     04:05     00:43     02:48     02:00     02:33     01:09     00:46     01:01     00:34   
11. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:10:24 17:36:09   04:37  5  08:45 11  10:29 12  12:22 12  16:15 13  25:33 10  39:33 11  41:44 11  51:15  9  56:19 11  60:32 13  64:26 12  66:04 12  69:14 11  70:24 11 01:10:24
    9655                           M35            04:37  5  04:08 15  01:44 15  01:53 12  03:53 15  09:18  9  14:00 12  02:11 10  09:31  5  05:04 14  04:13 13  03:54 11  01:38  6  03:10 10  01:10  2
                                                  00:59     01:57     00:32     00:09     01:34     03:01     06:59     00:46     03:02     02:23     01:50     01:13     00:27     01:34    -00:08   
12. Andres Vaide              01:10:50 17:57:57   09:22 16  12:31 16  13:41 15  15:38 16  18:37 16  28:37 16  40:16 13  42:27 13  52:03 11  56:21 12  60:07 12  64:04 10  65:50 11  69:20 12  70:50 12 01:10:50
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           09:22 16  03:09 11  01:10  3  01:57 13  02:59  5  10:00 12  11:39  7  02:11 10  09:36  6  04:18 10  03:46  9  03:57 12  01:46 12  03:30 13  01:30  9
                                                  05:44     00:58    -00:02     00:13     00:40     03:43     04:38     00:46     03:07     01:37     01:23     01:16     00:35     01:54     00:12   
13. Avo Siilak                01:11:17 17:22:52   04:37  5  07:19  5  08:37  5  10:26  5  13:40  4  24:38  9  36:21  8  38:53  8  52:39 13  56:42 13  59:45  9  64:57 13  66:42 13  69:45 13  71:17 13 01:11:17
    4726 Rakv                      M35            04:37  5  02:42  6  01:18  8  01:49  9  03:14 10  10:58 14  11:43  8  02:32 15  13:46 16  04:03  7  03:03  4  05:12 16  01:45 11  03:03  9  01:32 11
                                                  00:59     00:31     00:06     00:05     00:55     04:41     04:42     01:07     07:17     01:22     00:40     02:31     00:34     01:27     00:14   
14. Mart Suursu               01:12:31 17:34:15   05:22 13  09:09 13  10:29 12  12:19 11  16:06 12  26:04 11  41:20 14  43:35 14  54:23 14  58:28 14  62:32 14  66:12 14  68:00 14  71:13 14  72:31 14 01:12:31
    9465                           M21A           05:22 13  03:47 14  01:20  9  01:50 10  03:47 14  09:58 11  15:16 15  02:15 12  10:48 13  04:05  8  04:04 11  03:40  7  01:48 13  03:13 11  01:18  6
                                                  01:44     01:36     00:08     00:06     01:28     03:41     08:15     00:50     04:19     01:24     01:41     00:59     00:37     01:37     00:00   
15. Siim Turban               01:19:33 17:34:31   05:16 12  08:58 12  10:19 11  12:23 13  16:05 11  27:35 14  41:45 15  44:42 15  58:11 16  63:15 15  67:43 15  72:32 15  74:24 15  77:47 15  79:33 15 01:19:33
    9436 Rakv                      M18            05:16 12  03:42 13  01:21 11  02:04 14  03:42 13  11:30 15  14:10 13  02:57 16  13:29 15  05:04 14  04:28 14  04:49 14  01:52 14  03:23 12  01:46 12
                                                  01:38     01:31     00:09     00:20     01:23     05:13     07:09     01:32     07:00     02:23     02:05     02:08     00:41     01:47     00:28   
16. Vello Solna               01:21:34 18:39:26   04:59 10  09:38 14  11:02 14  13:06 14  16:40 14  26:53 12  45:15 16  47:25 16  57:54 15  67:09 16  71:20 16  75:12 16  76:50 16  79:43 16  81:34 16 01:21:34
     495 Peko                      M35            04:59 10  04:39 16  01:24 12  02:04 14  03:34 12  10:13 13  18:22 16  02:10  9  10:29 12  09:15 16  04:11 12  03:52 10  01:38  6  02:53  7  01:51 14
                                                  01:21     02:28     00:12     00:20     01:15     03:56     11:21     00:45     04:00     06:34     01:48     01:11     00:27     01:17     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:11     01:07     01:32     02:19     06:17     07:01     01:25     06:29     02:41     02:23     02:41     01:09     01:36     01:05   00:43:34

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 12 KP 6930 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 77)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 56)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:57:02 17:49:41   02:43  2  05:52  1  07:47  1  19:03  1  21:07  1  31:03  1  42:04  1  45:05  1  47:37  1  49:20  1  52:48  1  54:47  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
    4274 Sõjakool                  M45            02:43  2  03:09  1  01:55  7  11:16  2  02:04  1  09:56  2  11:01  3  03:01  1  02:32  1  01:43  2  03:28  2  01:59  8  02:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:02:06 17:44:04   02:30  1  09:42  8  11:12  7  24:30  6  26:46  6  35:50  5  46:23  2  50:10  2  53:12  3  54:54  2  58:16  2  60:09  2  62:06  2 01:02:06
   23800 Rakv                      M45            02:30  1  07:12 11  01:30  1  13:18  8  02:16  2  09:04  1  10:33  1  03:47  3  03:02  6  01:42  1  03:22  1  01:53  3  01:57  1
                                                 -00:13     04:03    -00:25     02:02     00:12    -00:52    -00:28     00:46     00:30    -00:01    -00:06    -00:06    -00:18   
 3. Taimo Lipp                01:03:39 17:54:35   03:03  8  07:22  4  08:59  4  20:55  4  23:30  4  34:02  4  46:33  3  50:23  3  52:55  2  55:19  3  59:09  3  61:06  3  63:39  3 01:03:39
   21149                           M45            03:03  8  04:19  5  01:37  4  11:56  6  02:35  6  10:32  4  12:31  6  03:50  4  02:32  1  02:24 10  03:50  5  01:57  6  02:33  8
                                                  00:20     01:10    -00:18     00:40     00:31     00:36     01:30     00:49     00:00     00:41     00:22    -00:02     00:18   
 4. Riho Kokk                 01:07:19 16:30:28                                                                                                                                    01:07:19
    3750 Rakv                      M50                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
 5. Rein Kriks                01:07:22 17:41:47   03:06  9  07:50  5  09:32  5  21:19  5  23:56  5  35:58  6  47:29  4  51:27  4  57:25  5  59:29  5  63:10  5  65:07  4  67:22  4 01:07:22
    1823 Rakv                      M50            03:06  9  04:44  6  01:42  5  11:47  4  02:37  7  12:02  8  11:31  4  03:58  7  05:58 13  02:04  7  03:41  4  01:57  6  02:15  4
                                                  00:23     01:35    -00:13     00:31     00:33     02:06     00:30     00:57     03:26     00:21     00:13    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Toomas Voolaid            01:08:17 18:03:38   02:47  3  06:43  3  08:13  2  20:06  3  22:29  3  32:43  2  50:22  6  55:30  6  58:28  6  60:15  6  64:18  6  65:58  6  68:17  5 01:08:17
    1107                           M50            02:47  3  03:56  3  01:30  1  11:53  5  02:23  4  10:14  3  17:39 11  05:08 10  02:58  4  01:47  3  04:03  6  01:40  1  02:19  6
                                                  00:04     00:47    -00:25     00:37     00:19     00:18     06:38     02:07     00:26     00:04     00:35    -00:19     00:04   
 7. Kalev Sirge               01:08:31 17:49:54   03:01  7  06:32  2  08:16  3  19:54  2  22:15  2  33:59  3  48:44  5  52:34  5  56:03  4  58:12  4  62:58  4  65:27  5  68:31  6 01:08:31
    3592 Rakv                      M50            03:01  7  03:31  2  01:44  6  11:38  3  02:21  3  11:44  7  14:45  8  03:50  4  03:29 10  02:09  9  04:46  7  02:29 11  03:04 10
                                                  00:18     00:22    -00:11     00:22     00:17     01:48     03:44     00:49     00:57     00:26     01:18     00:30     00:49   
 8. Epp Paalberg              01:12:29 17:19:54   02:54  5  11:47 12  13:22 11  24:36  7  27:00  7  38:29  7  53:28  7  57:24  7  60:21  7  62:19  7  68:10  7  70:05  7  72:29  7 01:12:29
    9884 Rakv                      N21A           02:54  5  08:53 12  01:35  3  11:14  1  02:24  5  11:29  6  14:59  9  03:56  6  02:57  3  01:58  5  05:51 10  01:55  5  02:24  7
                                                  00:11     05:44    -00:20    -00:02     00:20     01:33     03:58     00:55     00:25     00:15     02:23    -00:04     00:09   
 9. Tarmo Maasing             01:13:30 17:18:31   02:58  6  14:59 13  18:03 13  30:15 11  33:11 11  43:58  9  54:58  8  58:19  8  61:22  8  63:24  8  69:23  8  71:16  8  73:30  8 01:13:30
    4151 Rakv                      M50            02:58  6  12:01 13  03:04 11  12:12  7  02:56 10  10:47  5  11:00  2  03:21  2  03:03  7  02:02  6  05:59 11  01:53  3  02:14  2
                                                  00:15     08:52     01:09     00:56     00:52     00:51    -00:01     00:20     00:31     00:19     02:31    -00:06    -00:01   
10. Merike Mets               01:17:56 17:31:26   02:50  4  09:45  9  16:24 12  33:18 13  36:01 13  48:12 12  60:46 10  64:57  9  67:56  9  69:52  9  73:29  9  75:42  9  77:56  9 01:17:56
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           02:50  4  06:55 10  06:39 13  16:54 11  02:43  8  12:11  9  12:34  7  04:11  8  02:59  5  01:56  4  03:37  3  02:13 10  02:14  2
                                                  00:07     03:46     04:44     05:38     00:39     02:15     01:33     01:10     00:27     00:13     00:09     00:14    -00:01   
11. Evelyn Himma              01:23:51 18:21:16   03:11 10  09:56 10  12:17  9  27:12  8  30:09  8  43:34  8  55:31  9  67:05 10  70:10 10  73:27 10  78:50 10  80:51 10  83:51 10 01:23:51
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           03:11 10  06:45  9  02:21  9  14:55  9  02:57 11  13:25 10  11:57  5  11:34 13  03:05  8  03:17 11  05:23  9  02:01  9  03:00  9
                                                  00:28     03:36     00:26     03:39     00:53     03:29     00:56     08:33     00:33     01:34     01:55     00:02     00:45   
12. Heini Tammik              01:27:53 17:46:52   03:54 11  08:00  6  10:39  6  29:39 10  32:27 10  46:04 10  67:43 12  72:03 12  75:11 11  77:19 11  82:36 11  84:24 11  87:53 11 01:27:53
    1311 Kape                      M50            03:54 11  04:06  4  02:39 10  19:00 13  02:48  9  13:37 11  21:39 12  04:20  9  03:08  9  02:08  8  05:17  8  01:48  2  03:29 11
                                                  01:11     00:57     00:44     07:44     00:44     03:41     10:38     01:19     00:36     00:25     01:49    -00:11     01:14   
13. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:34:13 17:36:08   04:02 12  09:01  7  12:09  8  28:40  9  31:55  9  47:49 11  64:56 11  71:47 11  76:36 12  80:11 12  87:44 12  90:27 12  94:13 12 01:34:13
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           04:02 12  04:59  7  03:08 12  16:31 10  03:15 12  15:54 12  17:07 10  06:51 12  04:49 12  03:35 12  07:33 13  02:43 13  03:46 12
                                                  01:19     01:50     01:13     05:15     01:11     05:58     06:06     03:50     02:17     01:52     04:05     00:44     01:31   
14. Peeter Ilves              01:42:47 16:43:50   04:14 13  10:36 11  12:54 10  31:32 12  35:03 12  51:28 13  73:14 13  80:02 13  84:19 13  88:07 13  95:32 13  98:09 13 102:47 13 01:42:47
    3088                           M45            04:14 13  06:22  8  02:18  8  18:38 12  03:31 13  16:25 13  21:46 13  06:48 11  04:17 11  03:48 13  07:25 12  02:37 12  04:38 13
                                                  01:31     03:13     00:23     07:22     01:27     06:29     10:45     03:47     01:45     02:05     03:57     00:38     02:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:09     01:30     11:14     02:04     09:04     10:33     03:01     02:32     01:42     03:22     01:40     01:57   00:54:18

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N18,N35): 13 KP 4520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 77)   4.( 59)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 64)  10.( 76)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:33:21 16:57:00   00:30  1  02:36  1  05:27  1  06:45  1  13:25  1  16:09  1  17:11  1  19:57  1  21:43  1  24:28  1  28:35  1  30:17  1  32:03  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
   21146 Rakv                      M16            00:30  1  02:06  2  02:51  1  01:18  1  06:40  1  02:44  4  01:02  1  02:46  1  01:46  1  02:45  4  04:07  9  01:42  4  01:46  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teivo Tõemets             00:43:46 17:36:57   00:49  6  03:24  4  07:38  4  11:03  5  20:15  2  22:55  2  25:02  3  28:21  2  30:48  2  33:45  2  37:08  2  38:44  2  42:13  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           00:49  6  02:35  4  04:14  4  03:25 10  09:12  2  02:40  3  02:07  9  03:19  3  02:27  3  02:57  7  03:23  6  01:36  1  03:29  2  01:33  4
                                                  00:19     00:29     01:23     02:07     02:32    -00:04     01:05     00:33     00:41     00:12    -00:44    -00:06     01:43     00:15   
 3. Toivo Murakas             00:43:56 17:11:24   00:39  3  02:58  3  08:41  6  10:34  4  21:59  6  24:25  5  26:10  5  29:24  4  31:32  3  34:04  3  37:16  3  39:06  3  42:39  3  43:56  3 00:43:56
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           00:39  3  02:19  3  05:43  8  01:53  3  11:25  8  02:26  2  01:45  5  03:14  2  02:08  2  02:32  1  03:12  4  01:50  6  03:33  3  01:17  1
                                                  00:09     00:13     02:52     00:35     04:45    -00:18     00:43     00:28     00:22    -00:13    -00:55     00:08     01:47    -00:01   
 4. Uku Aasrand               00:49:13 17:03:13   00:40  4  02:36  1  05:42  2  12:14  6  21:34  4  23:29  3  24:45  2  32:43  5  36:46  7  39:25  6  42:18  6  43:56  5  47:49  4  49:13  4 00:49:13
   23567 Rakv                      M16            00:40  4  01:56  1  03:06  2  06:32 14  09:20  3  01:55  1  01:16  2  07:58 15  04:03 10  02:39  3  02:53  1  01:38  2  03:53  5  01:24  3
                                                  00:10    -00:10     00:15     05:14     02:40    -00:49     00:14     05:12     02:17    -00:06    -01:14    -00:04     02:07     00:06   
 5. Raigo Mõlder              00:50:02 18:02:36   00:55  7  03:38  6  07:54  5  09:34  3  20:52  3  23:56  4  25:33  4  29:13  3  34:00  4  36:48  4  39:48  4  41:42  4  48:19  5  50:02  5 00:50:02
   27661                           M21B           00:55  7  02:43  5  04:16  5  01:40  2  11:18  7  03:04  5  01:37  4  03:40  4  04:47 13  02:48  5  03:00  2  01:54  8  06:37 12  01:43  6
                                                  00:25     00:37     01:25     00:22     04:38     00:20     00:35     00:54     03:01     00:03    -01:07     00:12     04:51     00:25   
 6. Urmas Heinsoo             00:51:53 17:34:28   00:56  8  04:02  7  10:57  9  13:54  8  23:56  8  27:36  7  29:30  7  33:16  7  35:44  5  39:31  7  43:05  7  46:13  6  50:06  6  51:53  6 00:51:53
     806 Rakv                      M55            00:56  8  03:06  7  06:55 12  02:57  8  10:02  4  03:40 10  01:54  6  03:46  5  02:28  4  03:47 12  03:34  7  03:08 11  03:53  5  01:47  7
                                                  00:26     01:00     04:04     01:39     03:22     00:56     00:52     01:00     00:42     01:02    -00:33     01:26     02:07     00:29   
 7. Hannes Konist             01:00:24 18:05:25   00:37  2  03:24  4  06:55  3  09:12  2  21:41  5  33:45  9  35:11  9  39:17  9  44:19  9  47:11  9  50:23  9  53:05  9  58:27  7  60:24  7 01:00:24
   13888                           M60            00:37  2  02:47  6  03:31  3  02:17  4  12:29 11  12:04 15  01:26  3  04:06  6  05:02 14  02:52  6  03:12  4  02:42  9  05:22 10  01:57  8
                                                  00:07     00:41     00:40     00:59     05:49     09:20     00:24     01:20     03:16     00:07    -00:55     01:00     03:36     00:39   
 8. Marco Murakas             01:03:18 17:23:34   01:23 13  06:42 13  12:24 11  16:24 10  32:11 11  36:34 13  38:33 12  43:01 10  46:46 11  50:07 11  54:08 10  57:18 10  61:40  8  63:18  8 01:03:18
   21144                           M16            01:23 13  05:19 13  05:42  7  04:00 12  15:47 14  04:23 12  01:59  7  04:28  7  03:45  9  03:21  9  04:01  8  03:10 12  04:22  7  01:38  5
                                                  00:53     03:13     02:51     02:42     09:07     01:39     00:57     01:42     01:59     00:36    -00:06     01:28     02:36     00:20   
 9. Maris Murakas             01:04:52 17:23:27   01:21 12  06:33 12  12:19 10  16:36 11  31:53 10  36:20 12  38:37 13  43:11 13  46:14 10  49:54 10  54:09 11  58:18 11  61:57  9  64:52  9 01:04:52
   30604 Rakv                      N35            01:21 12  05:12 12  05:46  9  04:17 13  15:17 13  04:27 13  02:17 13  04:34  8  03:03  6  03:40 11  04:15 10  04:09 14  03:39  4  02:55 12
                                                  00:51     03:06     02:55     02:59     08:37     01:43     01:15     01:48     01:17     00:55     00:08     02:27     01:53     01:37   
10. Uku Tamm                  01:05:32 18:23:49   00:47  5  04:25  9  10:26  8  14:25  9  25:24  9  28:51  8  30:58  8  36:38  8  39:08  8  42:11  8  46:49  8  48:35  7  62:31 10  65:32 10 01:05:32
   21582                           M21B           00:47  5  03:38  9  06:01 10  03:59 11  10:59  6  03:27  8  02:07  9  05:40 12  02:30  5  03:03  8  04:38 12  01:46  5  13:56 15  03:01 13
                                                  00:17     01:32     03:10     02:41     04:19     00:43     01:05     02:54     00:44     00:18     00:31     00:04     12:10     01:43   
11. Reimo Moor                01:05:44 18:01:23   01:04  9  04:16  8  09:47  7  12:15  7  22:23  7  25:50  6  28:05  6  33:08  6  36:14  6  38:50  5  41:57  5  50:08  8  63:19 11  65:44 11 01:05:44
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           01:04  9  03:12  8  05:31  6  02:28  5  10:08  5  03:27  8  02:15 12  05:03  9  03:06  7  02:36  2  03:07  3  08:11 15  13:11 14  02:25 11
                                                  00:34     01:06     02:40     01:10     03:28     00:43     01:13     02:17     01:20    -00:09    -01:00     06:29     11:25     01:07   
12. Priit Pilden              01:08:27 17:15:49   01:05 10  05:46 10  17:31 13  20:19 13  32:40 12  35:51 10  37:58 10  43:06 11  47:22 12  51:15 13  59:16 12  60:55 12  66:25 13  68:27 12 01:08:27
   31582                           M21B           01:05 10  04:41 10  11:45 13  02:48  7  12:21  9  03:11  7  02:07  9  05:08 10  04:16 11  03:53 13  08:01 14  01:39  3  05:30 11  02:02  9
                                                  00:35     02:35     08:54     01:30     05:41     00:27     01:05     02:22     02:30     01:08     03:54    -00:03     03:44     00:44   
13. Enn Toming                01:08:40 17:15:47   01:06 11  05:54 11  17:46 14  20:26 14  32:52 13  35:58 11  38:02 11  43:10 12  47:40 13  51:13 12  59:29 13  61:20 13  66:20 12  68:40 13 01:08:40
   26266                           M60            01:06 11  04:48 11  11:52 14  02:40  6  12:26 10  03:06  6  02:04  8  05:08 10  04:30 12  03:33 10  08:16 15  01:51  7  05:00  9  02:20 10
                                                  00:36     02:42     09:01     01:22     05:46     00:22     01:02     02:22     02:44     00:48     04:09     00:09     03:14     01:02   
14. Ilmar Loite               01:13:39 17:29:50   01:55 15  08:44 14  15:31 12  18:54 12  33:43 14  39:13 14  41:49 14  47:59 14  51:29 14  56:58 14  61:31 14  65:03 14  69:39 14  73:39 14 01:13:39
    4696 Rakv                      M60            01:55 15  06:49 14  06:47 11  03:23  9  14:49 12  05:30 14  02:36 14  06:10 14  03:30  8  05:29 15  04:33 11  03:32 13  04:36  8  04:00 14
                                                  01:25     04:43     03:56     02:05     08:09     02:46     01:34     03:24     01:44     02:44     00:26     01:50     02:50     02:42   
15. Üllar Prual               02:13:37 16:39:33   01:47 14  12:05 15  28:39 15  41:10 15  77:32 15  81:25 15  84:08 15  90:03 15 101:24 15 106:12 15 113:10 15 116:06 15 128:35 15 133:37 15 02:13:37
    2146                           M60            01:47 14  10:18 15  16:34 15  12:31 15  36:22 15  03:53 11  02:43 15  05:55 13  11:21 15  04:48 14  06:58 13  02:56 10  12:29 13  05:02 15
                                                  01:17     08:12     13:43     11:13     29:42     01:09     01:41     03:09     09:35     02:03     02:51     01:14     10:43     03:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:56     02:51     01:18     06:40     01:55     01:02     02:46     01:46     02:32     02:53     01:36     01:46     01:17   00:30:48

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14,N16): 12 KP 3800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:39:09 18:02:53   00:51  7  03:49  3  06:28  2  11:20  1  14:28  2  16:19  2  20:06  2  22:43  2  25:38  2  30:11  2  32:57  4  36:47  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
    2550 Rakv                      N40            00:51  7  02:58  2  02:39  3  04:52  3  03:08  8  01:51  7  03:47  3  02:37  6  02:55  5  04:33 14  02:46 13  03:50  3  02:22 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:40:12 18:40:37   00:41  3  03:40  2  06:40  3  11:28  2  14:08  1  15:37  1  19:30  1  21:53  1  25:14  1  29:04  1  30:56  1  38:19  2  40:12  2 00:40:12
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            00:41  3  02:59  3  03:00  8  04:48  1  02:40  5  01:29  3  03:53  4  02:23  2  03:21  9  03:50  5  01:52  3  07:23 17  01:53  6
                                                 -00:10     00:01     00:21    -00:04    -00:28    -00:22     00:06    -00:14     00:26    -00:43    -00:54     03:33    -00:29   
 3. Tiina Kriisa              00:40:49 18:26:11   00:46  4  03:34  1  07:15  7  12:05  3  14:42  3  16:54  3  21:32  5  24:03  4  26:37  4  30:29  4  32:41  3  38:54  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
   18442                           N45            00:46  4  02:48  1  03:41 17  04:50  2  02:37  4  02:12 14  04:38 10  02:31  5  02:34  2  03:52  7  02:12  9  06:13 11  01:55  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     01:02    -00:02    -00:31     00:21     00:51    -00:06    -00:21    -00:41    -00:34     02:23    -00:27   
 4. Merike Paapson            00:40:57 19:18:58   00:50  5  03:49  3  06:16  1  14:08 10  16:26  9  17:53  7  21:35  6  26:07  8  28:41  8  31:34  6  33:21  5  38:57  4  40:57  4 00:40:57
    2741 TON                       N50            00:50  5  02:59  3  02:27  1  07:52 19  02:18  1  01:27  2  03:42  2  04:32 21  02:34  2  02:53  1  01:47  2  05:36  7  02:00  9
                                                 -00:01     00:01    -00:12     03:00    -00:50    -00:24    -00:05     01:55    -00:21    -01:40    -00:59     01:46    -00:22   
 5. Hiie Laugesaar            00:40:58 17:45:33   01:01 12  04:38  9  07:52 11  13:00  7  16:32 10  18:16  9  22:14  8  25:25  7  28:29  7  31:54  7  35:10  7  39:03  5  40:58  5 00:40:58
    9685 Rakv                      N45            01:01 12  03:37  9  03:14 10  05:08  5  03:32 13  01:44  6  03:58  6  03:11 11  03:04  7  03:25  3  03:16 21  03:53  4  01:55  7
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:35     00:16     00:24    -00:07     00:11     00:34     00:09    -01:08     00:30     00:03    -00:27   
 6. Marlon Virve              00:41:17 18:40:13   00:39  1  04:06  7  07:41 10  13:28  9  15:46  6  18:39 10  22:17  9  27:16  9  30:12  9  34:07  8  36:15  8  39:44  6  41:17  6 00:41:17
   16093 Võsu Kool                 M14            00:39  1  03:27  8  03:35 14  05:47  8  02:18  1  02:53 19  03:38  1  04:59 22  02:56  6  03:55  8  02:08  7  03:29  1  01:33  3
                                                 -00:12     00:29     00:56     00:55    -00:50     01:02    -00:09     02:22     00:01    -00:38    -00:38    -00:21    -00:49   
 7. Lembit Talli              00:42:01 18:39:33   01:05 13  04:56 13  07:40  9  12:54  6  15:17  5  17:10  5  21:04  3  24:06  5  26:30  3  30:21  3  32:27  2  40:13  7  42:01  7 00:42:01
     412                           M65            01:05 13  03:51 11  02:44  4  05:14  6  02:23  3  01:53  9  03:54  5  03:02 10  02:24  1  03:51  6  02:06  6  07:46 21  01:48  5
                                                  00:14     00:53     00:05     00:22    -00:45     00:02     00:07     00:25    -00:31    -00:42    -00:40     03:56    -00:34   
 8. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:43:30 18:04:27   00:50  5  04:04  6  07:18  8  12:13  4  15:09  4  17:00  4  21:09  4  23:57  3  27:24  6  30:39  5  33:48  6  41:20  8  43:30  8 00:43:30
    7515 Rakv                      N55            00:50  5  03:14  6  03:14 10  04:55  4  02:56  7  01:51  7  04:09  7  02:48  8  03:27 10  03:15  2  03:09 19  07:32 19  02:10 12
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:35     00:03    -00:12     00:00     00:22     00:11     00:32    -01:18     00:23     03:42    -00:12   
 9. Aarne Idavain             00:43:46 17:08:50   00:52  8  04:44 11  07:11  6  13:20  8  16:00  7  17:37  6  21:59  7  24:24  6  27:01  5  36:20 10  38:29 10  42:01  9  43:46  9 00:43:46
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            00:52  8  03:52 12  02:27  1  06:09 10  02:40  5  01:37  4  04:22  9  02:25  3  02:37  4  09:19 23  02:09  8  03:32  2  01:45  4
                                                  00:01     00:54    -00:12     01:17    -00:28    -00:14     00:35    -00:12    -00:18     04:46    -00:37    -00:18    -00:37   
10. Maire Limberg             00:46:42 17:53:31   00:58 10  04:16  8  07:01  5  15:50 14  19:18 13  21:16 11  25:26 11  28:21 10  31:52 10  35:53  9  37:46  9  44:38 10  46:42 10 00:46:42
    3607 Rakv                      N55            00:58 10  03:18  7  02:45  5  08:49 21  03:28 11  01:58 10  04:10  8  02:55  9  03:31 11  04:01 10  01:53  4  06:52 15  02:04 10
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:06     03:57     00:20     00:07     00:23     00:18     00:36    -00:32    -00:53     03:02    -00:18   
11. Juhan Bachmann            00:48:36 18:26:18   00:55  9  03:57  5  07:00  4  12:30  5  16:14  8  17:53  7  23:41 10  30:32 12  34:04 11  38:04 11  40:23 11  46:26 11  48:36 11 00:48:36
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            00:55  9  03:02  5  03:03  9  05:30  7  03:44 16  01:39  5  05:48 14  06:51 26  03:32 12  04:00  9  02:19 10  06:03 10  02:10 12
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:24     00:38     00:36    -00:12     02:01     04:14     00:37    -00:33    -00:27     02:13    -00:12   
12. Mari Turban               00:51:27 17:49:07   01:26 22  05:45 18  09:39 18  17:00 16  21:10 17  23:33 16  29:27 16  32:51 16  36:37 14  40:44 13  43:28 12  48:41 12  51:27 12 00:51:27
    3390 Rakv                      N45            01:26 22  04:19 17  03:54 18  07:21 17  04:10 18  02:23 16  05:54 15  03:24 15  03:46 16  04:07 12  02:44 12  05:13  6  02:46 19
                                                  00:35     01:21     01:15     02:29     01:02     00:32     02:07     00:47     00:51    -00:26    -00:02     01:23     00:24   
13. Eha Kriks                 00:54:44 17:45:25   01:08 15  05:02 14  08:25 12  14:27 11  17:46 11  24:49 19  32:00 20  37:15 19  40:26 19  44:06 15  46:09 15  52:28 14  54:44 13 00:54:44
    1822 Rakv                      N55            01:08 15  03:54 13  03:23 12  06:02  9  03:19  9  07:03 27  07:11 22  05:15 24  03:11  8  03:40  4  02:03  5  06:19 12  02:16 14
                                                  00:17     00:56     00:44     01:10     00:11     05:12     03:24     02:38     00:16    -00:53    -00:43     02:29    -00:06   
14. Mati Poom                 00:55:47 18:11:37   01:20 19  05:32 16  09:12 16  15:47 13  19:14 12  21:34 12  27:28 12  30:15 11  34:27 12  39:15 12  43:58 13  52:35 15  55:47 14 00:55:47
       3 TON                       M65            01:20 19  04:12 16  03:40 16  06:35 12  03:27 10  02:20 15  05:54 15  02:47  7  04:12 18  04:48 15  04:43 25  08:37 24  03:12 24
                                                  00:29     01:14     01:01     01:43     00:19     00:29     02:07     00:10     01:17     00:15     01:57     04:47     00:50   
15. Martin Ilves              00:56:12 16:48:30   01:12 17  04:55 12  08:33 14  15:13 12  19:32 14  22:26 13  27:36 13  30:48 13  35:16 13  44:23 16  47:27 16  54:04 17  56:12 15 00:56:12
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:12 17  03:43 10  03:38 15  06:40 13  04:19 19  02:54 20  05:10 12  03:12 12  04:28 20  09:07 22  03:04 17  06:37 14  02:08 11
                                                  00:21     00:45     00:59     01:48     01:11     01:03     01:23     00:35     01:33     04:34     00:18     02:47    -00:14   
16. Jaan Suursu               00:56:30 17:44:18   01:08 15  05:36 17  09:50 20  17:02 17  21:57 19  24:32 18  30:33 18  37:27 20  41:19 20  45:25 17  47:45 17  53:46 16  56:30 16 00:56:30
    9468 Rakv                      M65            01:08 15  04:28 19  04:14 19  07:12 16  04:55 25  02:35 17  06:01 18  06:54 27  03:52 17  04:06 11  02:20 11  06:01  9  02:44 18
                                                  00:17     01:30     01:35     02:20     01:47     00:44     02:14     04:17     00:57    -00:27    -00:26     02:11     00:22   
17. Raili Mägi                00:56:31 19:06:28   01:20 19  05:17 15  09:41 19  18:03 19  21:34 18  24:10 17  29:48 17  33:29 18  37:11 16  41:37 14  45:53 14  52:26 13  56:31 17 00:56:31
    3377 Võru                      N21B           01:20 19  03:57 14  04:24 21  08:22 20  03:31 12  02:36 18  05:38 13  03:41 19  03:42 14  04:26 13  04:16 23  06:33 13  04:05 26
                                                  00:29     00:59     01:45     03:30     00:23     00:45     01:51     01:04     00:47    -00:07     01:30     02:43     01:43   
18. Valvi Joaväli             01:03:08 17:19:46   02:52 27  07:21 23  10:48 21  17:02 17  20:41 15  22:51 14  28:53 15  32:31 15  40:02 18  50:10 19  55:11 20  59:59 18  63:08 18 01:03:08
   16095                           N55            02:52 27  04:29 20  03:27 13  06:14 11  03:39 14  02:10 12  06:02 19  03:38 18  07:31 25  10:08 25  05:01 26  04:48  5  03:09 23
                                                  02:01     01:31     00:48     01:22     00:31     00:19     02:15     01:01     04:36     05:35     02:15     00:58     00:47   
19. Tiina Jamsja              01:04:08 17:20:29   02:06 25  06:32 20  09:24 17  16:07 15  20:58 16  23:03 15  28:11 14  31:23 14  39:51 17  49:52 18  53:40 19  61:00 19  64:08 19 01:04:08
    9880 Sakussaare                N50            02:06 25  04:26 18  02:52  7  06:43 14  04:51 24  02:05 11  05:08 11  03:12 12  08:28 26  10:01 24  03:48 22  07:20 16  03:08 22
                                                  01:15     01:28     00:13     01:51     01:43     00:14     01:21     00:35     05:33     05:28     01:02     03:30     00:46   
20. Raili Rooba               01:06:10 18:09:23   01:00 11  06:55 21  11:40 22  21:21 23  26:09 21  29:11 21  37:06 21  42:35 23  47:15 22  52:44 21  55:46 21  63:33 20  66:10 20 01:06:10
    4179 Rakv                      N45            01:00 11  05:55 24  04:45 25  09:41 25  04:48 23  03:02 21  07:55 24  05:29 25  04:40 22  05:29 17  03:02 16  07:47 22  02:37 17
                                                  00:09     02:57     02:06     04:49     01:40     01:11     04:08     02:52     01:45     00:56     00:16     03:57     00:15   
21. Carl Andreas Kuusk        01:06:24 18:09:01   01:12 17  07:14 22  12:09 25  21:38 25  26:20 25  29:29 22  37:36 22  42:37 24  47:24 23  52:57 22  56:12 22  63:56 21  66:24 21 01:06:24
   31536 Rakv                      M14            01:12 17  06:02 25  04:55 26  09:29 24  04:42 21  03:09 22  08:07 25  05:01 23  04:47 23  05:33 18  03:15 20  07:44 20  02:28 16
                                                  00:21     03:04     02:16     04:37     01:34     01:18     04:20     02:24     01:52     01:00     00:29     03:54     00:06   
22. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:07:43 17:15:58   01:06 14  05:45 18  08:30 13  19:11 20  22:57 20  25:07 20  31:04 19  33:13 17  36:45 15  53:47 23  58:25 23  66:22 22  67:43 22 01:07:43
   25509 Rakv                      M14            01:06 14  04:39 21  02:45  5  10:41 26  03:46 17  02:10 12  05:57 17  02:09  1  03:32 12  17:02 27  04:38 24  07:57 23  01:21  2
                                                  00:15     01:41     00:06     05:49     00:38     00:19     02:10    -00:28     00:37     12:29     01:52     04:07    -01:01   
23. Tiina Reintal             01:11:02 16:46:37   01:22 21  07:37 26  17:34 27  24:42 26  29:28 26  33:20 27  39:48 25  43:06 25  49:42 24  55:19 24  60:35 24  67:58 23  71:02 23 01:11:02
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            01:22 21  06:15 26  09:57 27  07:08 15  04:46 22  03:52 25  06:28 21  03:18 14  06:36 24  05:37 19  05:16 27  07:23 17  03:04 21
                                                  00:31     03:17     07:18     02:16     01:38     02:01     02:41     00:41     03:41     01:04     02:30     03:33     00:42   
24. Ilmar Raidalu             01:11:33 17:29:23   02:18 26  09:16 27  13:49 26  21:36 24  26:15 22  30:15 25  37:53 23  41:26 22  45:08 21  50:24 20  53:28 18  68:32 24  71:33 24 01:11:33
    5262 Rakv                      M65            02:18 26  06:58 27  04:33 22  07:47 18  04:39 20  04:00 26  07:38 23  03:33 16  03:42 14  05:16 16  03:04 17  15:04 25  03:01 20
                                                  01:27     04:00     01:54     02:55     01:31     02:09     03:51     00:56     00:47     00:43     00:18     11:14     00:39   
25. Anni Jõe                  01:14:38 17:08:58   00:39  1  04:40 10  08:57 15  26:29 27  30:12 27  31:31 26  37:56 24  40:21 21  51:36 25  66:08 25  67:39 25  73:19 25  74:38 25 01:14:38
   26261 Rakv                      N16            00:39  1  04:01 15  04:17 20  17:32 27  03:43 15  01:19  1  06:25 20  02:25  3  11:15 27  14:32 26  01:31  1  05:40  8  01:19  1
                                                 -00:12     01:03     01:38     12:40     00:35    -00:32     02:38    -00:12     08:20     09:59    -01:15     01:50    -01:03   
26. Signe Olu                 01:39:52 18:41:46   01:34 23  07:26 25  12:04 24  21:02 22  26:15 22  29:34 23  55:32 27  59:20 27  63:44 27  72:14 27  75:03 27  95:44 26  99:52 26 01:39:52
   25911                           N21B           01:34 23  05:52 23  04:38 23  08:58 23  05:13 26  03:19 23  25:58 27  03:48 20  04:24 19  08:30 21  02:49 14  20:41 26  04:08 27
                                                  00:43     02:54     01:59     04:06     02:05     01:28     22:11     01:11     01:29     03:57     00:03     16:51     01:46   
27. Kertu Olu                 01:40:11 18:41:48   01:34 23  07:23 24  12:03 23  20:56 21  26:15 22  29:34 23  55:31 26  59:08 26  63:37 26  72:04 26  74:56 26  96:32 27 100:11 27 01:40:11
   25507                           N21B           01:34 23  05:49 22  04:40 24  08:53 22  05:19 27  03:19 23  25:57 26  03:37 17  04:29 21  08:27 20  02:52 15  21:36 27  03:39 25
                                                  00:43     02:51     02:01     04:01     02:11     01:28     22:10     01:00     01:34     03:54     00:06     17:46     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:48     02:27     04:48     02:18     01:19     03:38     02:09     02:24     02:53     01:31     03:29     01:19   00:31:42

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 9 KP 2880 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 71)   6.( 72)   7.( 56)   8.( 64)   9.( 76)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:36:50 18:09:19   00:45  2  06:57  4  11:43  2  16:00  3  20:24  2  23:52  2  27:55  2  29:55  1  35:36  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
   21674 Rakv                      N14            00:45  2  06:12  4  04:46  1  04:17  4  04:24  3  03:28  2  04:03  2  02:00  1  05:41  3  01:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Tamm               00:44:19 18:33:21   00:43  1  04:08  1  22:47  4  24:57  4  28:51  4  33:35  4  36:31  4  38:49  3  42:59  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
   30653                           M12            00:43  1  03:25  1  18:39  4  02:10  1  03:54  1  04:44  3  02:56  1  02:18  2  04:10  1  01:20  4
                                                 -00:02    -02:47     13:53    -02:07    -00:30     01:16    -01:07     00:18    -01:31     00:06   
 3. Robert Sammel             00:47:44 17:14:55   00:51  3  05:28  2  13:26  3  15:59  2  20:19  1  23:23  1  27:43  1  34:36  2  46:48  3  47:44  3 00:47:44
   22861 Rakv                      M12            00:51  3  04:37  2  07:58  3  02:33  2  04:20  2  03:04  1  04:20  3  06:53  4  12:12  4  00:56  1
                                                  00:06    -01:35     03:12    -01:44    -00:04    -00:24     00:17     04:53     06:31    -00:18   
 4. Kevin Pähkel              00:48:20 18:34:31   01:02  4  05:41  3  11:14  1  14:43  1  20:50  3  26:07  3  36:00  3  41:53  4  47:11  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
   28328 Rakv                      M12            01:02  4  04:39  3  05:33  2  03:29  3  06:07  4  05:17  4  09:53  4  05:53  3  05:18  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:17    -01:33     00:47    -00:48     01:43     01:49     05:50     03:53    -00:23    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:25     04:46     02:10     03:54     03:04     02:56     02:00     04:10     00:56   00:28:04

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 7 KP 2290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 63)   3.( 74)   4.( 64)   5.( 56)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:21:51 17:28:21   01:04  4  04:13  1  07:11  1  08:52  1  10:59  1  17:20  1  20:05  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:04  4  03:09  1  02:58  1  01:41  1  02:07  1  06:21  1  02:45  2  01:46 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marit Võhma               00:29:34 17:33:19   00:57  2  05:18  2  09:11  2  12:13  2  15:12  2  23:01  3  28:29  2  29:34  2 00:29:34
   25260                           ALG            00:57  2  04:21  2  03:53  4  03:02  4  02:59  2  07:49  4  05:28  9  01:05  4
                                                 -00:07     01:12     00:55     01:21     00:52     01:28     02:43    -00:41   
 2. Jane Sumre                00:29:34 17:33:20   00:57  2  05:26  3  09:11  2  12:13  2  15:14  3  22:59  2  28:30  3  29:34  2 00:29:34
   26849                           ALG            00:57  2  04:29  3  03:45  3  03:02  4  03:01  3  07:45  3  05:31 10  01:04  3
                                                 -00:07     01:20     00:47     01:21     00:54     01:24     02:46    -00:42   
 4. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:30:01 17:38:10   00:53  1  08:12  5  11:26  4  13:37  4  16:47  4  24:56  4  28:52  4  30:01  4 00:30:01
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            00:53  1  07:19  7  03:14  2  02:11  2  03:10  4  08:09  5  03:56  3  01:09  5
                                                 -00:11     04:10     00:16     00:30     01:03     01:48     01:11    -00:37   
 5. Rasmus Võhma              00:43:37 17:32:06   01:30  5  06:32  4  21:50 12  29:25 12  32:45 12  40:04  6  42:23  6  43:37  5 00:43:37
   20711                           ALG            01:30  5  05:02  4  15:18 12  07:35 12  03:20  5  07:19  2  02:19  1  01:14  6
                                                  00:26     01:53     12:20     05:54     01:13     00:58    -00:26    -00:32   
 6. Lola-Liis Naan            00:45:12 18:40:21   01:59  9  10:32 12  17:13  7  20:53  7  24:55  5  37:02  5  42:11  5  45:12  6 00:45:12
   27417                           N12            01:59  9  08:33 12  06:41  7  03:40  9  04:02  6  12:07 10  05:09  8  03:01 12
                                                  00:55     05:24     03:43     01:59     01:55     05:46     02:24     01:15   
 7. Elis Gaver                00:47:53 18:39:52   01:48  7  10:05  9  18:00  9  21:05  9  30:18  9  41:30  8  46:26  8  47:53  7 00:47:53
   28329 Rakv                      N12            01:48  7  08:17 11  07:55  8  03:05  8  09:13  7  11:12  8  04:56  4  01:27  8
                                                  00:44     05:08     04:57     01:24     07:06     04:51     02:11    -00:19   
 8. Kirke Tull                00:47:59 18:39:57   01:46  6  09:55  8  17:59  8  20:57  8  30:14  8  41:27  7  46:25  7  47:59  8 00:47:59
   28320 Rakv                      N12            01:46  6  08:09  9  08:04 11  02:58  3  09:17  9  11:13  9  04:58  5  01:34 10
                                                  00:42     05:00     05:06     01:17     07:10     04:52     02:13    -00:12   
 9. Lisandra Murakas          00:48:01 18:39:40   01:59  9  10:14 11  18:13 11  21:15 11  30:32 11  41:39 10  46:40 10  48:01  9 00:48:01
   26297 Rakv                      N12            01:59  9  08:15 10  07:59  9  03:02  4  09:17  9  11:07  6  05:01  7  01:21  7
                                                  00:55     05:06     05:01     01:21     07:10     04:46     02:16    -00:25   
10. Mirell Tamm               00:48:02 18:39:46   02:01 12  10:08 10  18:09 10  21:12 10  30:28 10  41:35  9  46:34  9  48:02 10 00:48:02
   28327 Rakv                      N12            02:01 12  08:07  8  08:01 10  03:03  7  09:16  8  11:07  6  04:59  6  01:28  9
                                                  00:57     04:58     05:03     01:22     07:09     04:46     02:14    -00:18   
11. Karoli Pajussaar          00:50:34 18:31:53   01:57  8  08:21  7  13:55  6  18:25  6  28:56  6  42:17 11  49:37 12  50:34 11 00:50:34
   28319 Rakv                      N12            01:57  8  06:24  6  05:34  5  04:30 10  10:31 11  13:21 11  07:20 12  00:57  1
                                                  00:53     03:15     02:36     02:49     08:24     07:00     04:35    -00:49   
12. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:50:35 18:31:55   02:00 11  08:15  6  13:51  5  18:24  5  28:56  6  42:22 12  49:36 11  50:35 12 00:50:35
   28321 Rakv                      N12            02:00 11  06:15  5  05:36  6  04:33 11  10:32 12  13:26 12  07:14 11  00:59  2
                                                  00:56     03:06     02:38     02:52     08:25     07:05     04:29    -00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     03:09     02:58     01:41     02:07     06:21     02:19     00:57   00:20:25

#7 Rada (OR): 4 KP 1520 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 64)   4.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Sander Siilak             00:15:26 16:52:52   00:52  1  06:07  3  08:08  2  12:20  1  15:26  1 00:15:26
   31580                           OR             00:52  1  05:15  4  02:01  2  04:12  1  03:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Maria Vaide          00:17:20 17:30:03   01:20  4  05:46  2  07:59  1  13:15  2  17:20  2 00:17:20
   23814                           OR             01:20  4  04:26  1  02:13  3  05:16  2  04:05  3
                                                  00:28    -00:49     00:12     01:04     00:59   
 3. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:58 17:15:43   01:02  2  05:43  1  09:45  4  15:09  4  17:58  3 00:17:58
   18161 Rakv                      OR             01:02  2  04:41  2  04:02  6  05:24  3  02:49  1
                                                  00:10    -00:34     02:01     01:12    -00:17   
 4. Ergo Pritsik              00:18:37 17:54:47   01:29  5  06:25  4  08:22  3  14:24  3  18:37  4 00:18:37
   31582                           OR             01:29  5  04:56  3  01:57  1  06:02  4  04:13  4
                                                  00:37    -00:19    -00:04     01:50     01:07   
 5. Karl Marten Tamm          00:34:37 18:43:38   02:00  9  13:02  6  17:12  7  29:13  6  34:37  5 00:34:37
   28326 Rakv                      OR             02:00  9  11:02  6  04:10  8  12:01  6  05:24  5
                                                  01:08     05:47     02:09     07:49     02:18   
 6. Sten Sokko                00:34:48 18:43:34   01:55  7  13:09  9  17:19  9  29:18  7  34:48  6 00:34:48
   31579                           OR             01:55  7  11:14  8  04:10  8  11:59  5  05:30  6
                                                  01:03     05:59     02:09     07:47     02:24   
 7. Emili Gutmann             00:34:54 18:43:36   01:57  8  13:08  7  17:16  8  29:18  7  34:54  7 00:34:54
   28325 Rakv                      OR             01:57  8  11:11  7  04:08  7  12:02  7  05:36  7
                                                  01:05     05:56     02:07     07:50     02:30   
 8. Aaron Murakas             00:35:03 18:43:41   01:47  6  13:08  7  17:06  6  29:24  9  35:03  8 00:35:03
   28332 Rakv                      OR             01:47  6  11:21  9  03:58  5  12:18  9  05:39  8
                                                  00:55     06:06     01:57     08:06     02:33   
 9. Jaagup Salujärv           00:35:49 17:11:51   01:19  3  10:32  5  14:05  5  26:08  5  35:49  9 00:35:49
   31578                           OR             01:19  3  09:13  5  03:33  4  12:03  8  09:41 10
                                                  00:27     03:58     01:32     07:51     06:35   
10. Hella Maia Priks          00:55:51 16:57:02   03:19 10  17:29 10  33:48 10  47:42 10  55:51 10 00:55:51
   29325                           OR             03:19 10  14:10 10  16:19 10  13:54 10  08:09  9
                                                  02:27     08:55     14:18     09:42     05:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     04:26     01:57     04:12     02:49   00:14:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.05.2019 22:03:39 Rakvere OK
www.000webhost.com