Miila kolmapäevak

5.06.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Riho Kokk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 5100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 72)  12.( 71)  13.( 62)  14.( 64)  15.( 57)  16.( 56)  17.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vaide              00:48:56 17:39:16   00:46  1  02:51  1  06:59  1  11:18  1  13:22  1  16:03  1  23:41  1  29:10  1  30:36  1  33:13  1  35:07  1  37:38  1  41:29  1  44:24  1  46:32  1  47:49  1  48:37  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           00:46  1  02:05  1  04:08  1  04:19  2  02:04  3  02:41  3  07:38  3  05:29  1  01:26  2  02:37  2  01:54  1  02:31  2  03:51  3  02:55  3  02:08  3  01:17  1  00:48  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Moor                00:53:16 18:26:48   01:09  3  03:28  3  09:43  2  14:37  2  16:34  2  19:01  2  24:23  2  31:20  2  32:32  2  36:10  2  38:18  2  43:01  2  46:35  2  48:51  2  50:56  2  52:14  2  52:56  2  53:16  2 00:53:16
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           01:09  3  02:19  2  06:15  2  04:54  3  01:57  2  02:27  2  05:22  1  06:57  2  01:12  1  03:38  3  02:08  2  04:43  3  03:34  2  02:16  2  02:05  2  01:18  2  00:42  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:23     00:14     02:07     00:35    -00:07    -00:14    -02:16     01:28    -00:14     01:01     00:14     02:12    -00:17    -00:39    -00:03     00:01    -00:06     00:01   
 3. Marek Pritsik             01:02:10 18:00:14   00:52  2  03:27  2  19:06  3  23:15  3  25:03  3  27:25  3  33:00  3  43:40  3  45:14  3  47:50  3  50:56  3  53:08  3  56:11  3  58:15  3  59:50  3  61:10  3  61:52  3  62:10  3 01:02:10
   25502                           M21A           00:52  2  02:35  3  15:39  3  04:09  1  01:48  1  02:22  1  05:35  2  10:40  3  01:34  3  02:36  1  03:06  3  02:12  1  03:03  1  02:04  1  01:35  1  01:20  3  00:42  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:06     00:30     11:31    -00:10    -00:16    -00:19    -02:03     05:11     00:08    -00:01     01:12    -00:19    -00:48    -00:51    -00:33     00:03    -00:06    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:05     04:08     04:09     01:48     02:22     05:22     05:29     01:12     02:36     01:54     02:12     03:03     02:04     01:35     01:17     00:42     00:18   00:43:02

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 5100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 72)  12.( 71)  13.( 62)  14.( 64)  15.( 57)  16.( 56)  17.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Kuhi                 00:49:09 17:50:34   01:02  1  03:44  1  09:21  1  14:20  1  16:05  1  18:47  1  25:09  1  30:44  1  32:35  1  34:55  1  37:50  1  40:06  1  43:15  1  45:15  1  46:50  1  48:15  1  48:55  1  49:09  1 00:49:09
    9655                           M35            01:02  1  02:42  1  05:37  1  04:59  1  01:45  1  02:42  1  06:22  1  05:35  1  01:51  1  02:20  1  02:55  1  02:16  1  03:09  1  02:00  1  01:35  1  01:25  1  00:40  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     02:42     05:37     04:59     01:45     02:42     06:22     05:35     01:51     02:20     02:55     02:16     03:09     02:00     01:35     01:25     00:40     00:14   00:49:09

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 5100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 72)  12.( 71)  13.( 62)  14.( 64)  15.( 57)  16.( 56)  17.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:36:50 18:23:52   00:34  1  02:18  1  05:21  1  09:13  1  10:38  1  12:44  1  17:30  1  22:21  1  23:37  1  26:07  1  27:50  1  29:24  1  31:54  1  33:40  1  34:59  1  35:56  1  36:34  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
   11597 Rakv                      M18            00:34  1  01:44  1  03:03  1  03:52  1  01:25  1  02:06  1  04:46  1  04:51  1  01:16  2  02:30  1  01:43  1  01:34  1  02:30  1  01:46  2  01:19  2  00:57  2  00:38  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               00:43:45 16:47:56   43:45  4                                                                                                                                                                           00:43:45
   17865 Rakv                      M18            43:45  4                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  43:11                                                                                                                                                                             
 3. Ragnar Rooba              00:47:27 18:09:54   00:40  2  02:32  2  07:19  2  11:31  2  13:18  2  15:47  2  23:08  2  30:00  2  31:09  2  33:47  2  35:37  2  37:54  2  42:46  2  44:27  2  45:41  2  46:33  2  47:18  2  47:27  2 00:47:27
    9648 Rakv                      M18            00:40  2  01:52  2  04:47  2  04:12  2  01:47  2  02:29  2  07:21  2  06:52  2  01:09  1  02:38  2  01:50  2  02:17  2  04:52  3  01:41  1  01:14  1  00:52  1  00:45  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:06     00:08     01:44     00:20     00:22     00:23     02:35     02:01    -00:07     00:08     00:07     00:43     02:22    -00:05    -00:05    -00:05     00:07    -00:07   
 4. Kristjan Laugesaar        00:57:43 17:47:36   00:52  3  03:57  3  09:48  3  15:09  3  17:22  3  20:37  3  28:26  3  36:06  3  37:32  3  40:43  3  43:11  3  46:21  3  49:51  3  52:31  3  54:56  3  56:28  3  57:25  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
    9473 Rakv                      M18            00:52  3  03:05  3  05:51  3  05:21  3  02:13  3  03:15  3  07:49  3  07:40  3  01:26  3  03:11  3  02:28  3  03:10  3  03:30  2  02:40  3  02:25  3  01:32  3  00:57  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:18     01:21     02:48     01:29     00:48     01:09     03:03     02:49     00:10     00:41     00:45     01:36     01:00     00:54     01:06     00:35     00:19     00:02   
 5. Siim Turban               01:04:39 17:20:14   64:39  5                                                                                                                                                                           01:04:39
    9436 Rakv                      M18            64:39  5                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  64:05                                                                                                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:44     03:03     03:52     01:25     02:06     04:46     04:51     01:09     02:30     01:43     01:34     02:30     01:41     01:14     00:52     00:38     00:09   00:36:21

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 4070 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:40:03 17:17:56   00:59  2  03:37  2  08:22  1  12:53  1  13:44  1  15:10  1  19:10  1  30:58  1  34:12  1  36:10  1  38:03  1  39:10  1  39:47  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
   23800 Rakv                      M45            00:59  2  02:38  2  04:45  1  04:31  1  00:51  1  01:26  1  04:00  2  11:48  1  03:14  1  01:58  1  01:53  1  01:07  1  00:37  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                00:51:35 17:50:57   00:49  1  03:17  1  08:54  2  14:09  2  15:08  2  16:48  2  20:22  2  40:27  2  44:04  2  46:21  2  48:47  2  50:28  2  51:17  2  51:35  2 00:51:35
   21149                           M45            00:49  1  02:28  1  05:37  2  05:15  2  00:59  2  01:40  2  03:34  1  20:05  2  03:37  2  02:17  2  02:26  2  01:41  2  00:49  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:10     00:52     00:44     00:08     00:14    -00:26     08:17     00:23     00:19     00:33     00:34     00:12     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:28     04:45     04:31     00:51     01:26     03:34     11:48     03:14     01:58     01:53     01:07     00:37     00:16   00:39:17

M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 4070 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:36:07 18:24:46   00:55  2  03:40  2  07:38  1  12:13  1  13:09  1  14:35  1  16:56  1  25:18  1  29:28  1  32:32  1  33:58  1  35:08  1  35:49  1  36:07  1 00:36:07
    2401 Jõhvikas                  M50            00:55  2  02:45  2  03:58  1  04:35  1  00:56  1  01:26  1  02:21  1  08:22  1  04:10  2  03:04  2  01:26  1  01:10  1  00:41  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalev Sirge               00:44:11 17:35:54   44:11  5                                                                                                                                   00:44:11
    3592 Rakv                      M50            44:11  5                                                                                                                                  
                                                  43:16                                                                                                                                     
 3. Aare Limberg              00:48:03 17:32:22   01:26  3  05:08  4  11:33  4  17:40  4  18:55  4  21:07  4  24:57  4  35:04  2  39:39  2  42:46  2  45:19  2  46:54  2  47:41  2  48:03  2 00:48:03
    3584 Rakv                      M50            01:26  3  03:42  4  06:25  3  06:07  3  01:15  3  02:12  4  03:50  3  10:07  2  04:35  3  03:07  3  02:33  2  01:35  3  00:47  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:31     00:57     02:27     01:32     00:19     00:46     01:29     01:45     00:25     00:03     01:07     00:25     00:06     00:04   
 4. Tarmo Maasing             00:50:09 17:21:30   00:50  1  03:25  1  10:31  3  15:39  2  16:51  2  18:35  2  22:44  2  39:46  3  43:05  3  45:22  3  47:59  3  49:10  3  49:55  3  50:09  3 00:50:09
    4151 Rakv                      M50            00:50  1  02:35  1  07:06  4  05:08  2  01:12  2  01:44  2  04:09  4  17:02  3  03:19  1  02:17  1  02:37  3  01:11  2  00:45  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     03:08     00:33     00:16     00:18     01:48     08:40    -00:51    -00:47     01:11     00:01     00:04    -00:04   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:59:29 17:10:56   01:31  4  04:53  3  10:20  2  17:25  3  18:47  3  20:53  3  24:40  3  44:03  4  49:26  4  52:58  4  55:57  4  58:01  4  59:01  4  59:29  4 00:59:29
    1311 Kape                      M50            01:31  4  03:22  3  05:27  2  07:05  4  01:22  4  02:06  3  03:47  2  19:23  4  05:23  4  03:32  4  02:59  4  02:04  4  01:00  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:36     00:37     01:29     02:30     00:26     00:40     01:26     11:01     01:13     00:28     01:33     00:54     00:19     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:35     03:58     04:35     00:56     01:26     02:21     08:22     03:19     02:17     01:26     01:10     00:41     00:14   00:34:10

N21A Rada (2): 13 KP 4070 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Merike Mets               00:43:29 17:46:36   01:08  2  05:08  3  11:05  1  16:17  1  17:22  1  19:13  1  22:39  1  31:58  1  35:38  1  37:58  1  40:38  1  42:28  1  43:14  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           01:08  2  04:00  3  05:57  1  05:12  1  01:05  1  01:51  1  03:26  2  09:19  2  03:40  1  02:20  1  02:40  2  01:50  1  00:46  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelyn Himma              00:45:52 17:44:10   01:05  1  03:58  1  13:24  3  18:38  2  19:44  2  21:43  2  25:01  2  34:14  2  38:03  2  40:23  2  43:01  2  44:56  2  45:39  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           01:05  1  02:53  1  09:26  3  05:14  2  01:06  2  01:59  2  03:18  1  09:13  1  03:49  2  02:20  1  02:38  1  01:55  2  00:43  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:03    -01:07     03:29     00:02     00:01     00:08    -00:08    -00:06     00:09     00:00    -00:02     00:05    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:01:18 17:17:07   01:10  3  04:24  2  11:17  2            21:10  3  23:59  3  28:00  3  45:48  3  50:59  3  54:27  3  57:18  3  59:45  3  60:55  3  61:18  3 01:01:18
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           01:10  3  03:14  2  06:53  2                                04:01  3  17:48  3  05:11  3  03:28  3  02:51  3  02:27  3  01:10  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:02    -00:46     00:56                                   00:35     08:29     01:31     01:08     00:11     00:37     00:24     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:53     05:57     05:12     01:05     01:51     03:18     09:13     03:40     02:20     02:38     01:50     00:43     00:13   00:41:58

M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 3770 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 79)   3.( 75)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 62)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 70)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 57)  13.( 56)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Teivo Tõemets             00:41:29 17:57:59   01:05  1  02:07  1  04:16  1  07:26  1  10:20  1  14:26  1  20:22  1  22:53  1  28:22  1  34:18  1  36:48  1  38:37  1  40:03  1  41:16  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           01:05  1  01:02  2  02:09  1  03:10  1  02:54  1  04:06  2  05:56  3  02:31  2  05:29  3  05:56  1  02:30  1  01:49  1  01:26  1  01:13  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raigo Mõlder              00:44:12 18:14:18   01:29  3  02:28  2  05:38  3  12:28  3  16:39  3  20:00  3  23:56  3  26:07  3  29:18  2  36:00  2  38:32  2  41:03  2  43:15  3  43:56  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
   27661                           M21B           01:29  3  00:59  1  03:10  3  06:50  4  04:11  3  03:21  1  03:56  1  02:11  1  03:11  1  06:42  2  02:32  2  02:31  2  02:12  3  00:41  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:24    -00:03     01:01     03:40     01:17    -00:45    -02:00    -00:20    -02:18     00:46     00:02     00:42     00:46    -00:32     00:03   
 3. Reimo Moor                00:44:19 17:30:25   01:21  2  02:32  3  05:19  2  08:42  2  11:50  2  16:27  2  20:26  2  23:02  2  29:19  3  36:33  3  39:10  3  41:44  3  43:10  2  44:01  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           01:21  2  01:11  3  02:47  2  03:23  2  03:08  2  04:37  3  03:59  2  02:36  3  06:17  4  07:14  3  02:37  3  02:34  3  01:26  1  00:51  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:16     00:09     00:38     00:13     00:14     00:31    -01:57     00:05     00:48     01:18     00:07     00:45     00:00    -00:22     00:05   
 4. Tauno Murakas             01:00:35 18:06:42   01:32  4  03:48  4  07:53  4  12:50  4  17:32  4  23:11  4  31:00  4  34:50  4  39:21  4  47:55  4  51:28  4  54:49  4  58:42  4  59:53  4  60:35  4 01:00:35
    3328 Rakv                      M21B           01:32  4  02:16  4  04:05  4  04:57  3  04:42  4  05:39  4  07:49  4  03:50  4  04:31  2  08:34  4  03:33  4  03:21  4  03:53  4  01:11  3  00:42  4
                                                  00:27     01:14     01:56     01:47     01:48     01:33     01:53     01:19    -00:58     02:38     01:03     01:32     02:27    -00:02     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     00:59     02:09     03:10     02:54     03:21     03:56     02:11     03:11     05:56     02:30     01:49     01:26     00:41     00:13   00:35:31

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 3770 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 79)   3.( 75)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 62)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 70)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 57)  13.( 56)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Hannes Konist             00:46:55 18:07:41   01:17  1  02:23  1  04:48  1  08:34  1  12:29  1  16:34  1  26:21  1  28:36  1  33:02  1  39:35  1  42:05  1  44:05  1  45:36  1  46:33  1  46:55  1 00:46:55
   13888                           M60            01:17  1  01:06  1  02:25  1  03:46  1  03:55  1  04:05  1  09:47  3  02:15  1  04:26  1  06:33  1  02:30  1  02:00  1  01:31  1  00:57  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Malva               01:07:19 17:34:46   02:10  2  04:00  2  08:01  2  14:51  2  21:06  2  28:17  2  34:57  2  39:14  2  43:58  2  55:00  2  59:14  2  62:26  2  65:03  2  66:37  2  67:19  2 01:07:19
    3586 Rakv                      M60            02:10  2  01:50  2  04:01  2  06:50  3  06:15  2  07:11  2  06:40  1  04:17  2  04:44  2  11:02  2  04:14  2  03:12  2  02:37  2  01:34  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:53     00:44     01:36     03:04     02:20     03:06    -03:07     02:02     00:18     04:29     01:44     01:12     01:06     00:37     00:20   
 3. Üllar Prual               01:14:39 16:41:25   02:28  3  04:32  3  09:39  3  15:31  3  22:45  3  31:44  3  38:38  3  43:33  3  48:40  3  60:14  3  64:53  3  68:23  3  71:47  3  73:51  3  74:39  3 01:14:39
    2146                           M60            02:28  3  02:04  3  05:07  3  05:52  2  07:14  3  08:59  3  06:54  2  04:55  3  05:07  3  11:34  3  04:39  3  03:30  3  03:24  3  02:04  3  00:48  3
                                                  01:11     00:58     02:42     02:06     03:19     04:54    -02:53     02:40     00:41     05:01     02:09     01:30     01:53     01:07     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:06     02:25     03:46     03:55     04:05     06:40     02:15     04:26     06:33     02:30     02:00     01:31     00:57     00:22   00:43:48

N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 3770 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 79)   3.( 75)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 62)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 70)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 57)  13.( 56)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Maris Murakas             01:00:36 18:06:27   01:46  1  03:58  1  08:03  1  13:02  1  17:44  1  23:23  1  31:11  1  34:55  1  39:31  1  48:13  1  51:41  1  55:02  1  58:55  1  60:06  1  60:36  1 01:00:36
   30604 Rakv                      N35            01:46  1  02:12  1  04:05  1  04:59  1  04:42  1  05:39  1  07:48  1  03:44  1  04:36  1  08:42  1  03:28  1  03:21  1  03:53  1  01:11  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:12     04:05     04:59     04:42     05:39     07:48     03:44     04:36     08:42     03:28     03:21     03:53     01:11     00:30   01:00:36

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:27:43 18:23:44   01:28  1  02:34  1  04:02  1  07:08  1  09:41  1  11:28  1  14:56  1  19:07  1  21:57  1  23:30  1  24:37  1  26:18  1  27:20  1  27:43  1 00:27:43
    2550 Rakv                      N40            01:28  1  01:06  1  01:28  1  03:06  1  02:33  1  01:47  1  03:28  1  04:11  1  02:50  1  01:33  1  01:07  1  01:41  1  01:02  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merle Kruusamägi          00:51:59 17:23:30   02:14  2  03:44  2  11:12  2  15:34  2  19:52  2  23:36  2  32:23  2  39:36  2  44:01  2  46:39  2  48:22  2  50:30  2  51:40  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
   21688 Jõhvikas                  N40            02:14  2  01:30  2  07:28  2  04:22  2  04:18  2  03:44  2  08:47  2  07:13  2  04:25  2  02:38  2  01:43  2  02:08  2  01:10  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:46     00:24     06:00     01:16     01:45     01:57     05:19     03:02     01:35     01:05     00:36     00:27     00:08    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:06     01:28     03:06     02:33     01:47     03:28     04:11     02:50     01:33     01:07     01:41     01:02     00:19   00:27:39

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:30:19 17:16:10   01:09  1  02:07  1  03:28  1  07:12  1  09:36  1  11:58  1  15:31  1  20:52  1  23:43  1  25:03  1  26:25  1  28:33  1  30:04  1  30:19  1 00:30:19
   18442                           N45            01:09  1  00:58  1  01:21  1  03:44  2  02:24  1  02:22  1  03:33  1  05:21  1  02:51  1  01:20  1  01:22  1  02:08  2  01:31  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            00:34:32 17:53:50   01:38  2  02:41  2  04:30  2  08:07  2  11:35  2  14:04  2  18:09  2  24:37  2  27:53  2  29:44  2  31:13  2  32:55  2  34:10  2  34:32  2 00:34:32
    9685 Rakv                      N45            01:38  2  01:03  2  01:49  2  03:37  1  03:28  2  02:29  2  04:05  2  06:28  2  03:16  2  01:51  2  01:29  2  01:42  1  01:15  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:29     00:05     00:28    -00:07     01:04     00:07     00:32     01:07     00:25     00:31     00:07    -00:26    -00:16     00:07   
 3. Mari Turban               00:44:04 17:27:01   02:13  3  03:50  3  05:55  3  11:00  3  14:45  3  17:57  3  23:40  3  30:38  3  35:06  3  37:28  3  39:14  3  42:06  3  43:34  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
    3390 Rakv                      N45            02:13  3  01:37  3  02:05  3  05:05  3  03:45  3  03:12  3  05:43  3  06:58  3  04:28  3  02:22  3  01:46  3  02:52  3  01:28  2  00:30  3
                                                  01:04     00:39     00:44     01:21     01:21     00:50     02:10     01:37     01:37     01:02     00:24     00:44    -00:03     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     00:58     01:21     03:37     02:24     02:22     03:33     05:21     02:51     01:20     01:22     01:42     01:15     00:15   00:29:30

N55 Rada (4): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:31:32 17:31:01   01:33  2  02:43  2  04:03  2  06:53  1  09:25  1  11:33  1  15:20  1  20:44  1  23:26  1  24:56  1  28:08  1  30:10  1  31:10  1  31:32  1 00:31:32
    3607 Rakv                      N55            01:33  2  01:10  1  01:20  1  02:50  1  02:32  1  02:08  1  03:47  1  05:24  2  02:42  1  01:30  1  03:12  5  02:02  3  01:00  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Kriks                 00:35:39 17:53:44   01:52  3  03:03  3  04:35  3  08:23  2  12:02  2  14:25  2  18:35  2  24:48  2  28:11  2  30:14  2  31:36  2  33:36  2  35:13  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
    1822 Rakv                      N55            01:52  3  01:11  2  01:32  3  03:48  3  03:39  4  02:23  3  04:10  2  06:13  5  03:23  5  02:03  5  01:22  1  02:00  2  01:37  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:19     00:01     00:12     00:58     01:07     00:15     00:23     00:49     00:41     00:33    -01:50    -00:02     00:37     00:04   
 3. Anne Jundas               00:37:03 18:25:09   02:14  4  03:33  4  05:22  4  10:13  4  13:20  4  16:31  5  20:55  3  27:03  4  30:02  4  31:52  4  33:22  3  35:28  3  36:42  3  37:03  3 00:37:03
     448 Jõhvikas                  N55            02:14  4  01:19  5  01:49  5  04:51  5  03:07  3  03:11  5  04:24  3  06:08  4  02:59  2  01:50  3  01:30  2  02:06  4  01:14  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:41     00:09     00:29     02:01     00:35     01:03     00:37     00:44     00:17     00:20    -01:42     00:04     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:38:58 17:06:47   01:24  1  02:35  1  04:02  1  11:06  6  14:06  5  16:28  4  21:12  4  25:53  3  28:57  3  30:43  3  35:16  4  37:15  4  38:36  4  38:58  4 00:38:58
    7515 Rakv                      N55            01:24  1  01:11  2  01:27  2  07:04  6  03:00  2  02:22  2  04:44  4  04:41  1  03:04  3  01:46  2  04:33  6  01:59  1  01:21  4  00:22  2
                                                 -00:09     00:01     00:07     04:14     00:28     00:14     00:57    -00:43     00:22     00:16     01:21    -00:03     00:21     00:00   
 5. Aime Mõik                 00:44:10 18:19:15   02:27  5  03:43  5  05:50  6  09:29  3  13:11  3  15:42  3  26:23  6  33:08  6  36:25  6  38:18  5  39:51  5  42:27  5  43:41  5  44:10  5 00:44:10
    1520 Jõhvikas                  N55            02:27  5  01:16  4  02:07  6  03:39  2  03:42  5  02:31  4  10:41  6  06:45  6  03:17  4  01:53  4  01:33  3  02:36  6  01:14  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:54     00:06     00:47     00:49     01:10     00:23     06:54     01:21     00:35     00:23    -01:39     00:34     00:14     00:07   
 6. Anne Herm                 00:45:21 17:02:16   02:29  6  04:04  6  05:45  5  10:20  5  14:31  6  20:35  6  25:55  5  31:56  5  36:09  5  38:45  6  40:44  6  43:05  6  44:51  6  45:21  6 00:45:21
    8716                           N55            02:29  6  01:35  6  01:41  4  04:35  4  04:11  6  06:04  6  05:20  5  06:01  3  04:13  6  02:36  6  01:59  4  02:21  5  01:46  6  00:30  6
                                                  00:56     00:25     00:21     01:45     01:39     03:56     01:33     00:37     01:31     01:06    -01:13     00:19     00:46     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:10     01:20     02:50     02:32     02:08     03:47     04:41     02:42     01:30     01:22     01:59     01:00     00:21   00:28:46

M65 Rada (4): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Idavain             00:27:36 18:33:28   01:44  2  02:26  1  03:37  1  06:24  1  08:55  1  10:48  1  14:40  1  19:02  1  22:18  1  23:45  1  24:58  1  26:37  1  27:16  1  27:36  1 00:27:36
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            01:44  2  00:42  1  01:11  1  02:47  1  02:31  1  01:53  1  03:52  2  04:22  2  03:16  3  01:27  1  01:13  1  01:39  1  00:39  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Talli              00:30:15 17:15:32   01:43  1  02:53  2  04:11  2  07:18  2  10:10  2  12:20  2  15:45  2  21:03  2  24:20  3  25:50  2  27:07  2  28:54  2  29:56  2  30:15  2 00:30:15
     412                           M65            01:43  1  01:10  2  01:18  2  03:07  3  02:52  3  02:10  2  03:25  1  05:18  3  03:17  4  01:30  2  01:17  2  01:47  2  01:02  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:01     00:28     00:07     00:20     00:21     00:17    -00:27     00:56     00:01     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Juhan Bachmann            00:31:58 18:04:54   01:52  4  03:02  3  04:25  3  07:27  3  10:26  3  12:39  3  16:45  3  22:05  4  25:02  4  26:34  4  27:55  4  30:13  3  31:34  3  31:58  3 00:31:58
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:52  4  01:10  2  01:23  3  03:02  2  02:59  4  02:13  3  04:06  3  05:20  4  02:57  2  01:32  3  01:21  3  02:18  4  01:21  6  00:24  4
                                                  00:08     00:28     00:12     00:15     00:28     00:20     00:14     00:58    -00:19     00:05     00:08     00:39     00:42     00:04   
 4. Arne Kolk                 00:34:20 18:13:09   01:53  5  03:07  4  04:55  4  08:32  4  11:06  4  13:31  4  17:44  4  21:34  3  24:18  2  25:54  3  27:30  3  32:28  4  33:55  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:53  5  01:14  4  01:48  5  03:37  4  02:34  2  02:25  4  04:13  4  03:50  1  02:44  1  01:36  4  01:36  4  04:58  7  01:27  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:09     00:32     00:37     00:50     00:03     00:32     00:21    -00:32    -00:32     00:09     00:23     03:19     00:48     00:05   
 5. Martin Ilves              00:42:46 16:41:57   02:01  6  03:23  5  05:05  5  09:13  5  12:47  5  15:35  5  20:57  5  31:15  7  34:59  6  36:55  5  39:03  5  41:05  5  42:25  5  42:46  5 00:42:46
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:01  6  01:22  5  01:42  4  04:08  5  03:34  6  02:48  7  05:22  6  10:18  8  03:44  5  01:56  5  02:08  7  02:02  3  01:20  5  00:21  3
                                                  00:17     00:40     00:31     01:21     01:03     00:55     01:30     05:56     00:28     00:29     00:55     00:23     00:41     00:01   
 6. Jaan Suursu               00:44:42 18:18:48   02:15  7  03:47  6  05:37  6  09:51  6  14:11  6  16:58  6  22:11  6  30:55  6  36:49  8  38:47  7  40:26  7  42:51  6  44:03  6  44:42  6 00:44:42
    9468 Rakv                      M65            02:15  7  01:32  6  01:50  6  04:14  7  04:20  8  02:47  6  05:13  5  08:44  7  05:54  8  01:58  6  01:39  5  02:25  6  01:12  3  00:39  8
                                                  00:31     00:50     00:39     01:27     01:49     00:54     01:21     04:22     02:38     00:31     00:26     00:46     00:33     00:19   
 7. Vello Krohn               00:46:54 18:35:43   01:48  3  05:12  8  07:09  7  11:19  7  14:50  7  17:34  7  23:51  7  31:25  8  35:20  7  39:09  8  42:45  8  45:04  8  46:18  7  46:54  7 00:46:54
     638 Tammed                    M65            01:48  3  03:24  8  01:57  7  04:10  6  03:31  5  02:44  5  06:17  8  07:34  6  03:55  6  03:49  8  03:36  8  02:19  5  01:14  4  00:36  6
                                                  00:04     02:42     00:46     01:23     01:00     00:51     02:25     03:12     00:39     02:22     02:23     00:40     00:35     00:16   
 8. Ilmar Raidalu             00:47:10 18:01:06   02:37  8  04:23  7  07:11  8  11:33  8  15:34  8  18:50  8  24:44  8  30:20  5  34:36  5  37:23  6  39:11  6  44:22  7  46:33  8  47:10  8 00:47:10
    5262 Rakv                      M65            02:37  8  01:46  7  02:48  8  04:22  8  04:01  7  03:16  8  05:54  7  05:36  5  04:16  7  02:47  7  01:48  6  05:11  8  02:11  8  00:37  7
                                                  00:53     01:04     01:37     01:35     01:30     01:23     02:02     01:14     01:00     01:20     00:35     03:32     01:32     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     00:42     01:11     02:47     02:31     01:53     03:25     03:50     02:44     01:27     01:13     01:39     00:39     00:19   00:26:03

M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Mikk Keis                 00:33:59 18:12:43   01:22  1  02:39  1  04:00  1  07:07  1  09:18  1  12:44  1  15:12  1  25:36  1  27:59  1  29:27  1  30:55  1  32:35  1  33:40  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
   27272 Rakvere OK                M14            01:22  1  01:17  1  01:21  1  03:07  1  02:11  1  03:26  1  02:28  1  10:24  1  02:23  1  01:28  1  01:28  1  01:40  1  01:05  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:17     01:21     03:07     02:11     03:26     02:28     10:24     02:23     01:28     01:28     01:40     01:05     00:19   00:33:59

N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:26:45 16:56:54   01:13  1  02:01  1  03:12  1  06:06  1  08:24  1  10:32  1  14:51  1  18:57  1  21:37  1  22:57  1  24:13  1  25:49  1  26:32  1  26:45  1 00:26:45
   23359 Rakv                      N16            01:13  1  00:48  1  01:11  1  02:54  1  02:18  1  02:08  1  04:19  1  04:06  1  02:40  1  01:20  1  01:16  1  01:36  1  00:43  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     00:48     01:11     02:54     02:18     02:08     04:19     04:06     02:40     01:20     01:16     01:36     00:43     00:13   00:26:45

M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 1410 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 63)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sammel             00:17:41 18:14:34   01:34  2  04:45  2  05:59  1  07:06  1  07:53  1  11:18  2  13:08  2  14:33  2  16:36  1  17:26  1  17:41  1 00:17:41
   22861 Rakv                      M12            01:34  2  03:11  2  01:14  2  01:07  1  00:47  2  03:25  3  01:50  3  01:25  2  02:03  2  00:50  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:18:27 16:47:57   00:45  1  04:15  1  06:24  2  07:34  2  08:09  2  10:27  1  11:58  1  13:10  1  17:12  2  18:08  2  18:27  2 00:18:27
   22041 Rakv                      M12            00:45  1  03:30  3  02:09  3  01:10  2  00:35  1  02:18  1  01:31  2  01:12  1  04:02  3  00:56  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:49     00:19     00:55     00:03    -00:12    -01:07    -00:19    -00:13     01:59     00:06     00:04   
 3. Kaspar Tamm               00:30:22 17:23:11   14:08  3  17:12  3  18:10  3  19:22  3  20:26  3  23:39  3  25:04  3  26:39  3  28:28  3  30:02  3  30:22  3 00:30:22
   30653                           M12            14:08  3  03:04  1  00:58  1  01:12  3  01:04  3  03:13  2  01:25  1  01:35  3  01:49  1  01:34  3  00:20  3
                                                  12:34    -00:07    -00:16     00:05     00:17    -00:12    -00:25     00:10    -00:14     00:44     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     03:04     00:58     01:07     00:35     02:18     01:25     01:12     01:49     00:50     00:15   00:14:18

ALG Rada (6): 6 KP 1270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 78)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:11:52 17:40:21   01:21  2  02:42  2  04:47  1  08:21  1  09:48  1  11:36  1  11:52  1 00:11:52
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            01:21  2  01:21  2  02:05  1  03:34  1  01:27  1  01:48  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:14:25 17:26:26   01:20  1  02:39  1  05:17  2  09:49  2  11:35  2  14:04  2  14:25  2 00:14:25
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:20  1  01:19  1  02:38  2  04:32  2  01:46  3  02:29  4  00:21  6
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:33     00:58     00:19     00:41     00:05   
 3. Jaan Francis Rattasepp    00:19:56 18:12:13   02:38  6  04:00  5  09:09  7  14:21  6  15:55  3  19:19  3  19:56  3 00:19:56
   31535 Rakv                      ALG            02:38  6  01:22  3  05:09  8  05:12  3  01:34  2  03:24  5  00:37  7
                                                  01:17     00:01     03:04     01:38     00:07     01:36     00:21   
 4. Emili Gutmann             00:20:12 18:11:28   01:30  3  03:27  3  06:41  4  14:16  3  17:33  8  19:53  4  20:12  4 00:20:12
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            01:30  3  01:57  5  03:14  4  07:35  7  03:17  8  02:20  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:09     00:36     01:09     04:01     01:50     00:32     00:03   
 4. Mirell Tamm               00:20:12 18:11:26   01:30  3  03:28  4  06:38  3  14:16  3  17:31  7  19:53  4  20:12  4 00:20:12
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            01:30  3  01:58  6  03:10  3  07:38  8  03:15  7  02:22  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:09     00:37     01:05     04:04     01:48     00:34     00:03   
 6. Karl Marten Tamm          00:20:46 18:14:21   02:31  5  04:48  6  08:48  5  14:17  5  16:59  4  20:28  6  20:46  6 00:20:46
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:31  5  02:17  8  04:00  5  05:29  5  02:42  6  03:29  6  00:18  2
                                                  01:10     00:56     01:55     01:55     01:15     01:41     00:02   
 7. Sten Sokko                00:21:15 18:13:57   03:26  8  05:06  8  09:09  7  14:31  7  17:09  6  20:55  7  21:15  7 00:21:15
   31579                           ALG            03:26  8  01:40  4  04:03  6  05:22  4  02:38  5  03:46  7  00:20  5
                                                  02:05     00:19     01:58     01:48     01:11     01:58     00:04   
 8. Aaron Murakas             00:21:46 18:14:07   02:44  7  04:58  7  09:06  6  14:40  8  17:02  5  20:58  8  21:46  8 00:21:46
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            02:44  7  02:14  7  04:08  7  05:34  6  02:22  4  03:56  8  00:48  8
                                                  01:23     00:53     02:03     02:00     00:55     02:08     00:32   
 9. Kaur Dimse                00:22:42 18:12:54   22:42  9                                                             00:22:42
   31532 Rakv                      ALG            22:42  9                                                            
                                                  21:21                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:19     02:05     03:34     01:27     01:48     00:16   00:11:49

N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 78)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Jane Sumre                00:17:27 17:12:37   01:04  2  05:15  7  07:49  6  12:23  1  14:57  2  17:09  1  17:27  1 00:17:27
   26849                           N12            01:04  2  04:11  7  02:34  1  04:34  1  02:34  3  02:12  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoli Pajussaar          00:17:45 18:15:01   01:42  5  03:19  4  07:19  5  12:44  4  14:55  1  17:30  3  17:45  2 00:17:45
   28319 Rakv                      N12            01:42  5  01:37  3  04:00  5  05:25  3  02:11  1  02:35  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:38    -02:34     01:26     00:51    -00:23     00:23    -00:03   
 2. Kirke Tull                00:17:45 18:15:02   01:43  6  03:16  3  07:17  4  12:47  5  14:59  3  17:28  2  17:45  2 00:17:45
   28320 Rakv                      N12            01:43  6  01:33  2  04:01  6  05:30  4  02:12  2  02:29  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:39    -02:38     01:27     00:56    -00:22     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Lisandra Murakas          00:18:57 17:26:37   01:03  1  02:34  1  05:45  2  12:32  3  15:26  4  18:39  5  18:57  4 00:18:57
   26297 Rakv                      N12            01:03  1  01:31  1  03:11  4  06:47  5  02:54  5  03:13  7  00:18  3
                                                 -00:01    -02:40     00:37     02:13     00:20     01:01     00:00   
 5. Elis Gaver                00:18:58 17:26:41   01:08  3  02:48  2  05:42  1  12:30  2  15:28  5  18:36  4  18:58  5 00:18:58
   28329 Rakv                      N12            01:08  3  01:40  4  02:54  2  06:48  6  02:58  6  03:08  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:04    -02:31     00:20     02:14     00:24     00:56     00:04   
 6. Mia Mariitta Teinonen     00:19:47 18:13:20   02:42  7  04:31  6  09:06  7  14:15  6  16:53  6  19:20  6  19:47  6 00:19:47
   31534 Rakv                      N12            02:42  7  01:49  5  04:35  7  05:09  2  02:38  4  02:27  3  00:27  7
                                                  01:38    -02:22     02:01     00:35     00:04     00:15     00:09   
 7. Mirell Tamm               00:20:12 18:11:26   01:30  4  03:28  5  06:38  3  14:16  7  17:31  7  19:53  7  20:12  7 00:20:12
   28327 Rakv                      N12            01:30  4  01:58  6  03:10  3  07:38  7  03:15  7  02:22  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:26    -02:13     00:36     03:04     00:41     00:10     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:31     02:34     04:34     02:11     02:12     00:15   00:14:20

OR Rada (7): 4 KP 1140 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:12:10 17:24:04   03:30  2  07:47  1  09:49  1  11:48  1  12:10  1 00:12:10
   18161 Rakv                      OR             03:30  2  04:17  1  02:02  2  01:59  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:14:25 17:26:26   05:17  3  09:49  3  11:35  3  14:04  2  14:25  2 00:14:25
   19873 Rakv                      OR             05:17  3  04:32  2  01:46  1  02:29  2  00:21  1
                                                  01:47     00:15    -00:16     00:30    -00:01   
 3. Ergo Pritsik              00:15:12 17:58:41   03:06  1  08:47  2  11:32  2  14:36  3  15:12  3 00:15:12
   31582                           OR             03:06  1  05:41  3  02:45  3  03:04  3  00:36  3
                                                 -00:24     01:24     00:43     01:05     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     04:17     01:46     01:59     00:21   00:11:29

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Aleksander Pritsik        00:50:18 18:12:09   00:50  03:55  08:48  13:09  13:50  14:31  15:57  19:46  25:14  31:38  33:14  36:02  38:11  40:32  44:05  46:27  48:08  49:25  50:05  50:18 00:50:18 18p
    2018 Rakv                      VABARADA       00:50  03:05  04:53  04:21  00:41  00:41  01:26  03:49  05:28  06:24  01:36  02:48  02:09  02:21  03:33  02:22  01:41  01:17  00:40  00:13
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =18
 2. Jaak Rohtsalu             00:51:00 17:48:27   00:56  05:07  09:25  13:36  15:41  18:12  24:04  30:37  32:11  35:07  37:09  40:14  44:04  46:30  48:22  49:45  50:45  51:00 00:51:00 16p
    2231 Rakv                      VABARADA       00:56  04:11  04:18  04:11  02:05  02:31  05:52  06:33  01:34  02:56  02:02  03:05  03:50  02:26  01:52  01:23  01:00  00:15
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =16
 3. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:13:30 17:20:11   00:52  03:47  23:50  31:25  33:32  36:33  42:50  49:12  50:46  54:43  57:03  59:50  65:49  68:45  70:49  72:20  73:11  73:30 01:13:30 16p
   21696 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       00:52  02:55  20:03  07:35  02:07  03:01  06:17  06:22  01:34  03:57  02:20  02:47  05:59  02:56  02:04  01:31  00:51  00:19
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =16
 4. Kulno Voolaid             00:47:06 17:48:56   02:06  06:29  08:09  10:23  12:56  13:59  19:57  29:29  34:36  36:57  38:54  41:52  43:10  46:12  47:06 00:47:06 14p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:06  04:23  01:40  02:14  02:33  01:03  05:58  09:32  05:07  02:21  01:57  02:58  01:18  03:02  00:54
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]Finish     =14
 5. Veljo Põldpere            00:53:17 18:17:22   03:20  08:41  09:51  12:44  14:51  15:37  21:18  23:22  36:17  41:20  45:03  47:46  49:36  52:31  53:17 00:53:17 14p
   21153                           VABARADA       03:20  05:21  01:10  02:53  02:07  00:46  05:41  02:04  12:55  05:03  03:43  02:43  01:50  02:55  00:46
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [63 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]Finish     =14
 6. Taavi Veermets            01:05:48 17:55:25   02:16  05:17  09:15  11:11  15:11  19:53  29:33  30:45  34:25  37:38  39:55  43:27  54:25  62:23  65:48 01:05:48 14p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:16  03:01  03:58  01:56  04:00  04:42  09:40  01:12  03:40  03:13  02:17  03:32  10:58  07:58  03:25
                                                  [67 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [80 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]Finish     =14
 6. Sanna Veermets            01:05:48 17:55:25   02:16  05:17  09:15  11:11  15:11  19:53  29:33  30:45  34:25  37:38  39:55  43:27  54:25  62:23  65:48 01:05:48 14p
   28356                           VABARADA       02:16  03:01  03:58  01:56  04:00  04:42  09:40  01:12  03:40  03:13  02:17  03:32  10:58  07:58  03:25
                                                  [67 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [80 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]Finish     =14
 8. Enn Kuusik                00:42:06 18:01:38   01:24  02:49  05:41  09:19  12:33  16:31  23:29  26:36  29:17  33:18  35:45  38:15  39:41  41:46  42:06 00:42:06 13p
     811 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:24  01:25  02:52  03:38  03:14  03:58  06:58  03:07  02:41  04:01  02:27  02:30  01:26  02:05  00:20
                                                  [80 ]  [79 ]  [75 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =13
 9. Kalmer Keevend            00:49:11 17:49:36   01:20  02:24  05:05  09:10  12:41  17:37  26:34  30:20  34:20  39:32  42:35  46:00  47:52  48:51  49:11 00:49:11 13p
      73 JOKA                      VABARADA       01:20  01:04  02:41  04:05  03:31  04:56  08:57  03:46  04:00  05:12  03:03  03:25  01:52  00:59  00:20
                                                  [80 ]  [79 ]  [75 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =13
10. Rein Kriks                00:53:01 17:51:31   01:06  03:49  08:18  13:58  14:57  16:46  20:23  25:05  42:22  46:01  48:17  50:23  51:43  52:40  53:01 00:53:01 13p
    1823 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:06  02:43  04:29  05:40  00:59  01:49  03:37  04:42  17:17  03:39  02:16  02:06  01:20  00:57  00:21
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =13
11. Avo Siilak                01:09:35 16:38:24   00:58  03:38  13:45  19:06  21:09  23:48  29:58                       55:31  58:00  62:01  64:38  66:40  68:13  69:10  69:35 01:09:35 13p
    4726 Rakv                      VABARADA       00:58  02:40  10:07  05:21  02:03  02:39  06:10                                     04:01  02:37  02:02  01:33  00:57  00:25
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [78 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =13
12. Merike Suursu             00:42:41 18:16:03   02:36  04:29  07:55  09:59  13:13  15:56  17:12  24:47  28:25  31:20  34:59  39:28  42:41 00:42:41 12p
    9442                           VABARADA       02:36  01:53  03:26  02:04  03:14  02:43  01:16  07:35  03:38  02:55  03:39  04:29  03:13
                                                  [61 ]  [56 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [63 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]Finish     =12
13. Toomas Voolaid            00:50:49 18:24:21   00:52  04:15  08:53  13:18  16:05  17:04  18:37  21:23  29:55  35:10  37:34  50:17  50:49 00:50:49 12p
    1107                           VABARADA       00:52  03:23  04:38  04:25  02:47  00:59  01:33  02:46  08:32  05:15  02:24  12:43  00:32
                                                  [75 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]Finish     =12
14. Malle Turban              00:38:23 17:23:54   02:25  10:52  13:38  15:55  17:03  22:30  25:13  27:25  30:52  37:29  38:23 00:38:23 10p
     697 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:25  08:27  02:46  02:17  01:08  05:27  02:43  02:12  03:27  06:37  00:54
                                                  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [63 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =10
15. Toivo Murakas             00:40:23 17:22:52   01:13  02:19  04:54  08:27  11:37  15:28  21:14  23:37  25:53  39:27  40:23 00:40:23 10p
    3640 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:13  01:06  02:35  03:33  03:10  03:51  05:46  02:23  02:16  13:34  00:56
                                                  [80 ]  [79 ]  [75 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]Finish     =10
16. Urvi Sarv                 00:31:14 17:40:47   05:01  08:11  10:26  15:34  17:36  22:50  26:52  29:55  30:57  31:14 00:31:14 9p
     222 Orion                     VABARADA       05:01  03:10  02:15  05:08  02:02  05:14  04:02  03:03  01:02  00:17
                                                  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [84 ]  [83 ]  [71 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]Finish     =9
17. Viivi Ilves               00:20:44 16:40:02   04:09  06:07  09:02  10:43  15:23  17:53  19:51  20:44 00:20:44 7p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       04:09  01:58  02:55  01:41  04:40  02:30  01:58  00:53
                                                  [78 ]  [80 ]  [63 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]Finish     =7
18. Raili Rooba               00:22:23 18:13:15   02:44  04:45  09:16  14:17  17:18  21:31  22:23 00:22:23 6p
    4179 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:44  02:01  04:31  05:01  03:01  04:13  00:52
                                                  [61 ]  [78 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 5100 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 72)  12.( 71)  13.( 62)  14.( 64)  15.( 57)  16.( 56)  17.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:36:50 18:23:52   00:34  1  02:18  1  05:21  1  09:13  1  10:38  1  12:44  1  17:30  1  22:21  1  23:37  1  26:07  1  27:50  1  29:24  1  31:54  1  33:40  1  34:59  1  35:56  1  36:34  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
   11597 Rakv                      M18            00:34  1  01:44  1  03:03  1  03:52  1  01:25  1  02:06  1  04:46  1  04:51  1  01:16  3  02:30  2  01:43  1  01:34  1  02:30  1  01:46  2  01:19  2  00:57  2  00:38  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               00:43:45 16:47:56   43:45  8                                                                                                                                                                           00:43:45
   17865 Rakv                      M18            43:45  8                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  43:11                                                                                                                                                                             
 3. Ragnar Rooba              00:47:27 18:09:54   00:40  2  02:32  2  07:19  3  11:31  3  13:18  2  15:47  2  23:08  2  30:00  3  31:09  3  33:47  3  35:37  3  37:54  3  42:46  3  44:27  3  45:41  2  46:33  2  47:18  2  47:27  2 00:47:27
    9648 Rakv                      M18            00:40  2  01:52  2  04:47  3  04:12  3  01:47  3  02:29  4  07:21  5  06:52  4  01:09  1  02:38  5  01:50  2  02:17  4  04:52  7  01:41  1  01:14  1  00:52  1  00:45  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:06     00:08     01:44     00:20     00:22     00:23     02:35     02:01    -00:07     00:08     00:07     00:43     02:22    -00:05    -00:05    -00:05     00:07    -00:07   
 4. Andres Vaide              00:48:56 17:39:16   00:46  3  02:51  3  06:59  2  11:18  2  13:22  3  16:03  3  23:41  3  29:10  2  30:36  2  33:13  2  35:07  2  37:38  2  41:29  2  44:24  2  46:32  3  47:49  3  48:37  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           00:46  3  02:05  3  04:08  2  04:19  4  02:04  6  02:41  5  07:38  6  05:29  2  01:26  4  02:37  4  01:54  3  02:31  5  03:51  6  02:55  7  02:08  6  01:17  3  00:48  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:12     00:21     01:05     00:27     00:39     00:35     02:52     00:38     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:57     01:21     01:09     00:49     00:20     00:10     00:03   
 5. Tõnu Kuhi                 00:49:09 17:50:34   01:02  6  03:44  6  09:21  4  14:20  4  16:05  4  18:47  4  25:09  5  30:44  4  32:35  5  34:55  4  37:50  4  40:06  4  43:15  4  45:15  4  46:50  4  48:15  4  48:55  4  49:09  4 00:49:09
    9655                           M35            01:02  6  02:42  6  05:37  4  04:59  6  01:45  2  02:42  6  06:22  4  05:35  3  01:51  7  02:20  1  02:55  6  02:16  3  03:09  3  02:00  3  01:35  3  01:25  6  00:40  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:28     00:58     02:34     01:07     00:20     00:36     01:36     00:44     00:35    -00:10     01:12     00:42     00:39     00:14     00:16     00:28     00:02    -00:02   
 6. Madis Moor                00:53:16 18:26:48   01:09  7  03:28  5  09:43  5  14:37  5  16:34  5  19:01  5  24:23  4  31:20  5  32:32  4  36:10  5  38:18  5  43:01  5  46:35  5  48:51  5  50:56  5  52:14  5  52:56  5  53:16  5 00:53:16
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           01:09  7  02:19  4  06:15  6  04:54  5  01:57  5  02:27  3  05:22  2  06:57  5  01:12  2  03:38  7  02:08  4  04:43  7  03:34  5  02:16  5  02:05  5  01:18  4  00:42  3  00:20  7
                                                  00:35     00:35     03:12     01:02     00:32     00:21     00:36     02:06    -00:04     01:08     00:25     03:09     01:04     00:30     00:46     00:21     00:04     00:04   
 7. Kristjan Laugesaar        00:57:43 17:47:36   00:52  4  03:57  7  09:48  6  15:09  6  17:22  6  20:37  6  28:26  6  36:06  6  37:32  6  40:43  6  43:11  6  46:21  6  49:51  6  52:31  6  54:56  6  56:28  6  57:25  6  57:43  6 00:57:43
    9473 Rakv                      M18            00:52  4  03:05  7  05:51  5  05:21  7  02:13  7  03:15  7  07:49  7  07:40  6  01:26  4  03:11  6  02:28  5  03:10  6  03:30  4  02:40  6  02:25  7  01:32  7  00:57  7  00:18  4
                                                  00:18     01:21     02:48     01:29     00:48     01:09     03:03     02:49     00:10     00:41     00:45     01:36     01:00     00:54     01:06     00:35     00:19     00:02   
 8. Marek Pritsik             01:02:10 18:00:14   00:52  4  03:27  4  19:06  7  23:15  7  25:03  7  27:25  7  33:00  7  43:40  7  45:14  7  47:50  7  50:56  7  53:08  7  56:11  7  58:15  7  59:50  7  61:10  7  61:52  7  62:10  7 01:02:10
   25502                           M21A           00:52  4  02:35  5  15:39  7  04:09  2  01:48  4  02:22  2  05:35  3  10:40  7  01:34  6  02:36  3  03:06  7  02:12  2  03:03  2  02:04  4  01:35  3  01:20  5  00:42  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:18     00:51     12:36     00:17     00:23     00:16     00:49     05:49     00:18     00:06     01:23     00:38     00:33     00:18     00:16     00:23     00:04     00:02   
 9. Siim Turban               01:04:39 17:20:14   64:39  9                                                                                                                                                                           01:04:39
    9436 Rakv                      M18            64:39  9                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  64:05                                                                                                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:44     03:03     03:52     01:25     02:06     04:46     04:51     01:09     02:20     01:43     01:34     02:30     01:41     01:14     00:52     00:38     00:09   00:36:11

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 13 KP 4070 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 77)   4.( 78)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:36:07 18:24:46   00:55  3  03:40  4  07:38  1  12:13  1  13:09  1  14:35  1  16:56  1  25:18  1  29:28  1  32:32  1  33:58  1  35:08  1  35:49  1  36:07  1 00:36:07
    2401 Jõhvikas                  M50            00:55  3  02:45  4  03:58  1  04:35  2  00:56  2  01:26  1  02:21  1  08:22  1  04:10  6  03:04  6  01:26  1  01:10  2  00:41  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:40:03 17:17:56   00:59  4  03:37  3  08:22  2  12:53  2  13:44  2  15:10  2  19:10  2  30:58  2  34:12  2  36:10  2  38:03  2  39:10  2  39:47  2  40:03  2 00:40:03
   23800 Rakv                      M45            00:59  4  02:38  3  04:45  2  04:31  1  00:51  1  01:26  1  04:00  7  11:48  5  03:14  1  01:58  1  01:53  2  01:07  1  00:37  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:04    -00:07     00:47    -00:04    -00:05     00:00     01:39     03:26    -00:56    -01:06     00:27    -00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Merike Mets               00:43:29 17:46:36   01:08  6  05:08  8  11:05  6  16:17  5  17:22  5  19:13  5  22:39  4  31:58  3  35:38  3  37:58  3  40:38  3  42:28  3  43:14  3  43:29  3 00:43:29
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           01:08  6  04:00  9  05:57  5  05:12  4  01:05  4  01:51  5  03:26  3  09:19  3  03:40  4  02:20  4  02:40  7  01:50  6  00:46  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:13     01:15     01:59     00:37     00:09     00:25     01:05     00:57    -00:30    -00:44     01:14     00:40     00:05    -00:03   
 4. Kalev Sirge               00:44:11 17:35:54   44:11 10                                                                                                                                   00:44:11
    3592 Rakv                      M50            44:11 10                                                                                                                                  
                                                  43:16                                                                                                                                     
 5. Evelyn Himma              00:45:52 17:44:10   01:05  5  03:58  5  13:24  9  18:38  8  19:44  8  21:43  8  25:01  8  34:14  4  38:03  4  40:23  4  43:01  4  44:56  4  45:39  4  45:52  4 00:45:52
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           01:05  5  02:53  5  09:26  9  05:14  5  01:06  5  01:59  6  03:18  2  09:13  2  03:49  5  02:20  4  02:38  6  01:55  7  00:43  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     00:08     05:28     00:39     00:10     00:33     00:57     00:51    -00:21    -00:44     01:12     00:45     00:02    -00:05   
 6. Aare Limberg              00:48:03 17:32:22   01:26  8  05:08  8  11:33  8  17:40  7  18:55  7  21:07  7  24:57  7  35:04  5  39:39  5  42:46  5  45:19  5  46:54  5  47:41  5  48:03  5 00:48:03
    3584 Rakv                      M50            01:26  8  03:42  8  06:25  6  06:07  7  01:15  7  02:12  8  03:50  6  10:07  4  04:35  7  03:07  7  02:33  4  01:35  4  00:47  6  00:22  7
                                                  00:31     00:57     02:27     01:32     00:19     00:46     01:29     01:45     00:25     00:03     01:07     00:25     00:06     00:04   
 7. Tarmo Maasing             00:50:09 17:21:30   00:50  2  03:25  2  10:31  5  15:39  4  16:51  4  18:35  4  22:44  5  39:46  6  43:05  6  45:22  6  47:59  6  49:10  6  49:55  6  50:09  6 00:50:09
    4151 Rakv                      M50            00:50  2  02:35  2  07:06  8  05:08  3  01:12  6  01:44  4  04:09  9  17:02  6  03:19  2  02:17  2  02:37  5  01:11  3  00:45  4  00:14  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     03:08     00:33     00:16     00:18     01:48     08:40    -00:51    -00:47     01:11     00:01     00:04    -00:04   
 8. Taimo Lipp                00:51:35 17:50:57   00:49  1  03:17  1  08:54  3  14:09  3  15:08  3  16:48  3  20:22  3  40:27  7  44:04  7  46:21  7  48:47  7  50:28  7  51:17  7  51:35  7 00:51:35
   21149                           M45            00:49  1  02:28  1  05:37  4  05:15  6  00:59  3  01:40  3  03:34  4  20:05  9  03:37  3  02:17  2  02:26  3  01:41  5  00:49  7  00:18  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:17     01:39     00:40     00:03     00:14     01:13     11:43    -00:33    -00:47     01:00     00:31     00:08     00:00   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:59:29 17:10:56   01:31  9  04:53  7  10:20  4  17:25  6  18:47  6  20:53  6  24:40  6  44:03  8  49:26  8  52:58  8  55:57  8  58:01  8  59:01  8  59:29  8 00:59:29
    1311 Kape                      M50            01:31  9  03:22  7  05:27  3  07:05  8  01:22  8  02:06  7  03:47  5  19:23  8  05:23  9  03:32  9  02:59  9  02:04  8  01:00  8  00:28  9
                                                  00:36     00:37     01:29     02:30     00:26     00:40     01:26     11:01     01:13     00:28     01:33     00:54     00:19     00:10   
10. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:01:18 17:17:07   01:10  7  04:24  6  11:17  7            21:10  9  23:59  9  28:00  9  45:48  9  50:59  9  54:27  9  57:18  9  59:45  9  60:55  9  61:18  9 01:01:18
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           01:10  7  03:14  6  06:53  7                                04:01  8  17:48  7  05:11  8  03:28  8  02:51  8  02:27  9  01:10  9  00:23  8
                                                  00:15     00:29     02:55                                   01:40     09:26     01:01     00:24     01:25     01:17     00:29     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:28     03:58     04:31     00:51     01:26     02:21     08:22     03:14     01:58     01:26     01:07     00:37     00:13   00:33:21

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,N35,N18,M16): 14 KP 3770 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 79)   3.( 75)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 62)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 70)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 57)  13.( 56)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Teivo Tõemets             00:41:29 17:57:59   01:05  1  02:07  1  04:16  1  07:26  1  10:20  1  14:26  1  20:22  1  22:53  1  28:22  1  34:18  1  36:48  1  38:37  1  40:03  1  41:16  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           01:05  1  01:02  2  02:09  1  03:10  1  02:54  1  04:06  3  05:56  3  02:31  3  05:29  7  05:56  1  02:30  1  01:49  1  01:26  1  01:13  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raigo Mõlder              00:44:12 18:14:18   01:29  4  02:28  3  05:38  4  12:28  4  16:39  4  20:00  4  23:56  3  26:07  3  29:18  2  36:00  2  38:32  2  41:03  2  43:15  3  43:56  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
   27661                           M21B           01:29  4  00:59  1  03:10  4  06:50  7  04:11  4  03:21  1  03:56  1  02:11  1  03:11  1  06:42  3  02:32  3  02:31  3  02:12  4  00:41  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:24    -00:03     01:01     03:40     01:17    -00:45    -02:00    -00:20    -02:18     00:46     00:02     00:42     00:46    -00:32     00:03   
 3. Reimo Moor                00:44:19 17:30:25   01:21  3  02:32  4  05:19  3  08:42  3  11:50  2  16:27  2  20:26  2  23:02  2  29:19  3  36:33  3  39:10  3  41:44  3  43:10  2  44:01  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           01:21  3  01:11  4  02:47  3  03:23  2  03:08  2  04:37  4  03:59  2  02:36  4  06:17  8  07:14  4  02:37  4  02:34  4  01:26  1  00:51  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:16     00:09     00:38     00:13     00:14     00:31    -01:57     00:05     00:48     01:18     00:07     00:45     00:00    -00:22     00:05   
 4. Hannes Konist             00:46:55 18:07:41   01:17  2  02:23  2  04:48  2  08:34  2  12:29  3  16:34  3  26:21  4  28:36  4  33:02  4  39:35  4  42:05  4  44:05  4  45:36  4  46:33  4  46:55  4 00:46:55
   13888                           M60            01:17  2  01:06  3  02:25  2  03:46  3  03:55  3  04:05  2  09:47  8  02:15  2  04:26  2  06:33  2  02:30  1  02:00  2  01:31  3  00:57  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:16     00:36     01:01    -00:01     03:51    -00:16    -01:03     00:37     00:00     00:11     00:05    -00:16     00:09   
 5. Tauno Murakas             01:00:35 18:06:42   01:32  5  03:48  5  07:53  5  12:50  5  17:32  5  23:11  5  31:00  5  34:50  5  39:21  5  47:55  5  51:28  5  54:49  5  58:42  5  59:53  5  60:35  5 01:00:35
    3328 Rakv                      M21B           01:32  5  02:16  8  04:05  6  04:57  4  04:42  5  05:39  5  07:49  7  03:50  6  04:31  3  08:34  5  03:33  6  03:21  6  03:53  7  01:11  4  00:42  6
                                                  00:27     01:14     01:56     01:47     01:48     01:33     01:53     01:19    -00:58     02:38     01:03     01:32     02:27    -00:02     00:29   
 6. Maris Murakas             01:00:36 18:06:27   01:46  6  03:58  6  08:03  7  13:02  6  17:44  6  23:23  6  31:11  6  34:55  6  39:31  6  48:13  6  51:41  6  55:02  6  58:55  6  60:06  6  60:36  6 01:00:36
   30604 Rakv                      N35            01:46  6  02:12  7  04:05  6  04:59  5  04:42  5  05:39  5  07:48  6  03:44  5  04:36  4  08:42  6  03:28  5  03:21  6  03:53  7  01:11  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:41     01:10     01:56     01:49     01:48     01:33     01:52     01:13    -00:53     02:46     00:58     01:32     02:27    -00:02     00:17   
 7. Neeme Malva               01:07:19 17:34:46   02:10  7  04:00  7  08:01  6  14:51  7  21:06  7  28:17  7  34:57  7  39:14  7  43:58  7  55:00  7  59:14  7  62:26  7  65:03  7  66:37  7  67:19  7 01:07:19
    3586 Rakv                      M60            02:10  7  01:50  5  04:01  5  06:50  7  06:15  7  07:11  7  06:40  4  04:17  7  04:44  5  11:02  7  04:14  7  03:12  5  02:37  5  01:34  7  00:42  6
                                                  01:05     00:48     01:52     03:40     03:21     03:05     00:44     01:46    -00:45     05:06     01:44     01:23     01:11     00:21     00:29   
 8. Üllar Prual               01:14:39 16:41:25   02:28  8  04:32  8  09:39  8  15:31  8  22:45  8  31:44  8  38:38  8  43:33  8  48:40  8  60:14  8  64:53  8  68:23  8  71:47  8  73:51  8  74:39  8 01:14:39
    2146                           M60            02:28  8  02:04  6  05:07  8  05:52  6  07:14  8  08:59  8  06:54  5  04:55  8  05:07  6  11:34  8  04:39  8  03:30  8  03:24  6  02:04  8  00:48  8
                                                  01:23     01:02     02:58     02:42     04:20     04:53     00:58     02:24    -00:22     05:38     02:09     01:41     01:58     00:51     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     00:59     02:09     03:10     02:54     03:21     03:56     02:11     03:11     05:56     02:30     01:49     01:26     00:41     00:13   00:35:31

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14,N16): 13 KP 2540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 80)   3.( 79)   4.( 75)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:26:45 16:56:54   01:13  2  02:01  1  03:12  1  06:06  1  08:24  1  10:32  1  14:51  2  18:57  1  21:37  1  22:57  1  24:13  1  25:49  1  26:32  1  26:45  1 00:26:45
   23359 Rakv                      N16            01:13  2  00:48  2  01:11  1  02:54  3  02:18  2  02:08  3  04:19 11  04:06  2  02:40  2  01:20  1  01:16  3  01:36  1  00:43  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Idavain             00:27:36 18:33:28   01:44  9  02:26  3  03:37  3  06:24  2  08:55  2  10:48  2  14:40  1  19:02  2  22:18  3  23:45  3  24:58  3  26:37  3  27:16  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            01:44  9  00:42  1  01:11  1  02:47  1  02:31  4  01:53  2  03:52  6  04:22  4  03:16 10  01:27  3  01:13  2  01:39  2  00:39  1  00:20  6
                                                  00:31    -00:06     00:00    -00:07     00:13    -00:15    -00:27     00:16     00:36     00:07    -00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:07   
 3. Aino Vaher                00:27:43 18:23:44   01:28  5  02:34  4  04:02  5  07:08  5  09:41  6  11:28  3  14:56  3  19:07  3  21:57  2  23:30  2  24:37  2  26:18  2  27:20  3  27:43  3 00:27:43
    2550 Rakv                      N40            01:28  5  01:06  5  01:28  9  03:06  5  02:33  6  01:47  1  03:28  3  04:11  3  02:50  5  01:33  8  01:07  1  01:41  4  01:02  4  00:23 12
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:17     00:12     00:15    -00:21    -00:51     00:05     00:10     00:13    -00:09     00:05     00:19     00:10   
 4. Lembit Talli              00:30:15 17:15:32   01:43  8  02:53  9  04:11  8  07:18  7  10:10  7  12:20  6  15:45  7  21:03  6  24:20  7  25:50  6  27:07  5  28:54  5  29:56  4  30:15  4 00:30:15
     412                           M65            01:43  8  01:10  6  01:18  3  03:07  6  02:52  8  02:10  5  03:25  2  05:18  6  03:17 12  01:30  5  01:17  4  01:47  6  01:02  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:30     00:22     00:07     00:13     00:34     00:02    -00:54     01:12     00:37     00:10     00:01     00:11     00:19     00:06   
 5. Tiina Kriisa              00:30:19 17:16:10   01:09  1  02:07  2  03:28  2  07:12  6  09:36  5  11:58  5  15:31  6  20:52  5  23:43  5  25:03  5  26:25  4  28:33  4  30:04  5  30:19  5 00:30:19
   18442                           N45            01:09  1  00:58  3  01:21  5  03:44 11  02:24  3  02:22  7  03:33  4  05:21  8  02:51  6  01:20  1  01:22  6  02:08 12  01:31 18  00:15  2
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:10     00:50     00:06     00:14    -00:46     01:15     00:11     00:00     00:06     00:32     00:48     00:02   
 6. Maire Limberg             00:31:32 17:31:01   01:33  6  02:43  8  04:03  7  06:53  3  09:25  4  11:33  4  15:20  5  20:44  4  23:26  4  24:56  4  28:08  8  30:10  6  31:10  6  31:32  6 00:31:32
    3607 Rakv                      N55            01:33  6  01:10  6  01:20  4  02:50  2  02:32  5  02:08  3  03:47  5  05:24  9  02:42  3  01:30  5  03:12 19  02:02  9  01:00  3  00:22  9
                                                  00:20     00:22     00:09    -00:04     00:14     00:00    -00:32     01:18     00:02     00:10     01:56     00:26     00:17     00:09   
 7. Juhan Bachmann            00:31:58 18:04:54   01:52 11  03:02 10  04:25  9  07:27  8  10:26  8  12:39  7  16:45  8  22:05  8  25:02  8  26:34  8  27:55  7  30:13  7  31:34  7  31:58  7 00:31:58
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:52 11  01:10  6  01:23  7  03:02  4  02:59  9  02:13  6  04:06  8  05:20  7  02:57  7  01:32  7  01:21  5  02:18 14  01:21 14  00:24 13
                                                  00:39     00:22     00:12     00:08     00:41     00:05    -00:13     01:14     00:17     00:12     00:05     00:42     00:38     00:11   
 8. Mikk Keis                 00:33:59 18:12:43   01:22  3  02:39  6  04:00  4  07:07  4  09:18  3  12:44  8  15:12  4  25:36 11  27:59 10  29:27  9  30:55  9  32:35  9  33:40  8  33:59  8 00:33:59
   27272 Rakvere OK                M14            01:22  3  01:17 13  01:21  5  03:07  6  02:11  1  03:26 19  02:28  1  10:24 21  02:23  1  01:28  4  01:28  8  01:40  3  01:05  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:10     00:13    -00:07     01:18    -01:51     06:18    -00:17     00:08     00:12     00:04     00:22     00:06   
 9. Arne Kolk                 00:34:20 18:13:09   01:53 13  03:07 12  04:55 12  08:32 11  11:06  9  13:31  9  17:44  9  21:34  7  24:18  6  25:54  7  27:30  6  32:28  8  33:55  9  34:20  9 00:34:20
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            01:53 13  01:14 11  01:48 13  03:37  8  02:34  7  02:25 10  04:13 10  03:50  1  02:44  4  01:36  9  01:36 12  04:58 20  01:27 16  00:25 14
                                                  00:40     00:26     00:37     00:43     00:16     00:17    -00:06    -00:16     00:04     00:16     00:20     03:22     00:44     00:12   
10. Hiie Laugesaar            00:34:32 17:53:50   01:38  7  02:41  7  04:30 10  08:07  9  11:35 10  14:04 10  18:09 10  24:37  9  27:53  9  29:44 10  31:13 10  32:55 10  34:10 10  34:32 10 00:34:32
    9685 Rakv                      N45            01:38  7  01:03  4  01:49 14  03:37  8  03:28 12  02:29 11  04:05  7  06:28 14  03:16 10  01:51 12  01:29  9  01:42  5  01:15 12  00:22  9
                                                  00:25     00:15     00:38     00:43     01:10     00:21    -00:14     02:22     00:36     00:31     00:13     00:06     00:32     00:09   
11. Eha Kriks                 00:35:39 17:53:44   01:52 11  03:03 11  04:35 11  08:23 10  12:02 11  14:25 11  18:35 11  24:48 10  28:11 11  30:14 11  31:36 11  33:36 11  35:13 11  35:39 11 00:35:39
    1822 Rakv                      N55            01:52 11  01:11  9  01:32 10  03:48 12  03:39 15  02:23  9  04:10  9  06:13 13  03:23 14  02:03 16  01:22  6  02:00  8  01:37 19  00:26 15
                                                  00:39     00:23     00:21     00:54     01:21     00:15    -00:09     02:07     00:43     00:43     00:06     00:24     00:54     00:13   
12. Anne Jundas               00:37:03 18:25:09   02:14 16  03:33 14  05:22 14  10:13 15  13:20 14  16:31 15  20:55 12  27:03 13  30:02 13  31:52 13  33:22 12  35:28 12  36:42 12  37:03 12 00:37:03
     448 Jõhvikas                  N55            02:14 16  01:19 14  01:49 14  04:51 19  03:07 11  03:11 16  04:24 12  06:08 12  02:59  8  01:50 11  01:30 10  02:06 11  01:14  9  00:21  7
                                                  01:01     00:31     00:38     01:57     00:49     01:03     00:05     02:02     00:19     00:30     00:14     00:30     00:31     00:08   
13. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:38:58 17:06:47   01:24  4  02:35  5  04:02  5  11:06 18  14:06 15  16:28 14  21:12 14  25:53 12  28:57 12  30:43 12  35:16 13  37:15 13  38:36 13  38:58 13 00:38:58
    7515 Rakv                      N55            01:24  4  01:11  9  01:27  8  07:04 21  03:00 10  02:22  7  04:44 13  04:41  5  03:04  9  01:46 10  04:33 21  01:59  7  01:21 14  00:22  9
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:16     04:10     00:42     00:14     00:25     00:35     00:24     00:26     03:17     00:23     00:38     00:09   
14. Martin Ilves              00:42:46 16:41:57   02:01 14  03:23 13  05:05 13  09:13 12  12:47 12  15:35 12  20:57 13  31:15 17  34:59 15  36:55 14  39:03 14  41:05 14  42:25 14  42:46 14 00:42:46
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:01 14  01:22 15  01:42 12  04:08 13  03:34 14  02:48 15  05:22 16  10:18 20  03:44 15  01:56 14  02:08 18  02:02  9  01:20 13  00:21  7
                                                  00:48     00:34     00:31     01:14     01:16     00:40     01:03     06:12     01:04     00:36     00:52     00:26     00:37     00:08   
15. Mari Turban               00:44:04 17:27:01   02:13 15  03:50 18  05:55 18  11:00 17  14:45 18  17:57 18  23:40 16  30:38 15  35:06 16  37:28 16  39:14 16  42:06 15  43:34 15  44:04 15 00:44:04
    3390 Rakv                      N45            02:13 15  01:37 19  02:05 18  05:05 20  03:45 17  03:12 17  05:43 17  06:58 16  04:28 20  02:22 17  01:46 15  02:52 19  01:28 17  00:30 17
                                                  01:00     00:49     00:54     02:11     01:27     01:04     01:24     02:52     01:48     01:02     00:30     01:16     00:45     00:17   
16. Aime Mõik                 00:44:10 18:19:15   02:27 19  03:43 15  05:50 17  09:29 13  13:11 13  15:42 13  26:23 20  33:08 20  36:25 19  38:18 17  39:51 17  42:27 16  43:41 16  44:10 16 00:44:10
    1520 Jõhvikas                  N55            02:27 19  01:16 12  02:07 19  03:39 10  03:42 16  02:31 12  10:41 21  06:45 15  03:17 12  01:53 13  01:33 11  02:36 18  01:14  9  00:29 16
                                                  01:14     00:28     00:56     00:45     01:24     00:23     06:22     02:39     00:37     00:33     00:17     01:00     00:31     00:16   
17. Jaan Suursu               00:44:42 18:18:48   02:15 18  03:47 17  05:37 15  09:51 14  14:11 16  16:58 16  22:11 15  30:55 16  36:49 20  38:47 19  40:26 18  42:51 17  44:03 17  44:42 17 00:44:42
    9468 Rakv                      M65            02:15 18  01:32 17  01:50 16  04:14 15  04:20 21  02:47 14  05:13 14  08:44 19  05:54 21  01:58 15  01:39 13  02:25 17  01:12  8  00:39 21
                                                  01:02     00:44     00:39     01:20     02:02     00:39     00:54     04:38     03:14     00:38     00:23     00:49     00:29     00:26   
18. Anne Herm                 00:45:21 17:02:16   02:29 20  04:04 19  05:45 16  10:20 16  14:31 17  20:35 20  25:55 19  31:56 19  36:09 18  38:45 18  40:44 19  43:05 18  44:51 18  45:21 18 00:45:21
    8716                           N55            02:29 20  01:35 18  01:41 11  04:35 18  04:11 19  06:04 21  05:20 15  06:01 11  04:13 17  02:36 18  01:59 17  02:21 16  01:46 20  00:30 17
                                                  01:16     00:47     00:30     01:41     01:53     03:56     01:01     01:55     01:33     01:16     00:43     00:45     01:03     00:17   
19. Vello Krohn               00:46:54 18:35:43   01:48 10  05:12 21  07:09 19  11:19 19  14:50 19  17:34 17  23:51 17  31:25 18  35:20 17  39:09 20  42:45 20  45:04 20  46:18 19  46:54 19 00:46:54
     638 Tammed                    M65            01:48 10  03:24 21  01:57 17  04:10 14  03:31 13  02:44 13  06:17 19  07:34 18  03:55 16  03:49 21  03:36 20  02:19 15  01:14  9  00:36 19
                                                  00:35     02:36     00:46     01:16     01:13     00:36     01:58     03:28     01:15     02:29     02:20     00:43     00:31     00:23   
20. Ilmar Raidalu             00:47:10 18:01:06   02:37 21  04:23 20  07:11 20  11:33 20  15:34 20  18:50 19  24:44 18  30:20 14  34:36 14  37:23 15  39:11 15  44:22 19  46:33 20  47:10 20 00:47:10
    5262 Rakv                      M65            02:37 21  01:46 20  02:48 20  04:22 16  04:01 18  03:16 18  05:54 18  05:36 10  04:16 18  02:47 20  01:48 16  05:11 21  02:11 21  00:37 20
                                                  01:24     00:58     01:37     01:28     01:43     01:08     01:35     01:30     01:36     01:27     00:32     03:35     01:28     00:24   
21. Merle Kruusamägi          00:51:59 17:23:30   02:14 16  03:44 16  11:12 21  15:34 21  19:52 21  23:36 21  32:23 21  39:36 21  44:01 21  46:39 21  48:22 21  50:30 21  51:40 21  51:59 21 00:51:59
   21688 Jõhvikas                  N40            02:14 16  01:30 16  07:28 21  04:22 16  04:18 20  03:44 20  08:47 20  07:13 17  04:25 19  02:38 19  01:43 14  02:08 12  01:10  7  00:19  3
                                                  01:01     00:42     06:17     01:28     02:00     01:36     04:28     03:07     01:45     01:18     00:27     00:32     00:27     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     00:42     01:11     02:47     02:11     01:47     02:28     03:50     02:23     01:20     01:07     01:36     00:39     00:13   00:23:23

#5 Rada (M12,N14): 10 KP 1410 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 75)   2.( 78)   3.( 80)   4.( 63)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Robert Sammel             00:17:41 18:14:34   01:34  2  04:45  2  05:59  1  07:06  1  07:53  1  11:18  2  13:08  2  14:33  2  16:36  1  17:26  1  17:41  1 00:17:41
   22861 Rakv                      M12            01:34  2  03:11  2  01:14  2  01:07  1  00:47  2  03:25  3  01:50  3  01:25  2  02:03  2  00:50  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:18:27 16:47:57   00:45  1  04:15  1  06:24  2  07:34  2  08:09  2  10:27  1  11:58  1  13:10  1  17:12  2  18:08  2  18:27  2 00:18:27
   22041 Rakv                      M12            00:45  1  03:30  3  02:09  3  01:10  2  00:35  1  02:18  1  01:31  2  01:12  1  04:02  3  00:56  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:49     00:19     00:55     00:03    -00:12    -01:07    -00:19    -00:13     01:59     00:06     00:04   
 3. Kaspar Tamm               00:30:22 17:23:11   14:08  3  17:12  3  18:10  3  19:22  3  20:26  3  23:39  3  25:04  3  26:39  3  28:28  3  30:02  3  30:22  3 00:30:22
   30653                           M12            14:08  3  03:04  1  00:58  1  01:12  3  01:04  3  03:13  2  01:25  1  01:35  3  01:49  1  01:34  3  00:20  3
                                                  12:34    -00:07    -00:16     00:05     00:17    -00:12    -00:25     00:10    -00:14     00:44     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     03:04     00:58     01:07     00:35     02:18     01:25     01:12     01:49     00:50     00:15   00:14:18

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 6 KP 1270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 78)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:11:52 17:40:21   01:21  5  02:42  3  04:47  1  08:21  1  09:48  1  11:36  1  11:52  1 00:11:52
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            01:21  5  01:21  2  02:05  1  03:34  1  01:27  1  01:48  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:14:25 17:26:26   01:20  4  02:39  2  05:17  2  09:49  2  11:35  2  14:04  2  14:25  2 00:14:25
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:20  4  01:19  1  02:38  3  04:32  2  01:46  3  02:29  7  00:21 11
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:33     00:58     00:19     00:41     00:05   
 3. Jane Sumre                00:17:27 17:12:37   01:04  2  05:15 15  07:49 10  12:23  3  14:57  4  17:09  3  17:27  3 00:17:27
   26849                           N12            01:04  2  04:11 15  02:34  2  04:34  3  02:34  7  02:12  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:17     02:50     00:29     01:00     01:07     00:24     00:02   
 4. Karoli Pajussaar          00:17:45 18:15:01   01:42  9  03:19  6  07:19  9  12:44  6  14:55  3  17:30  5  17:45  4 00:17:45
   28319 Rakv                      N12            01:42  9  01:37  6  04:00  9  05:25  7  02:11  4  02:35  9  00:15  1
                                                  00:21     00:16     01:55     01:51     00:44     00:47    -00:01   
 4. Kirke Tull                00:17:45 18:15:02   01:43 10  03:16  5  07:17  8  12:47  7  14:59  5  17:28  4  17:45  4 00:17:45
   28320 Rakv                      N12            01:43 10  01:33  5  04:01 11  05:30  9  02:12  5  02:29  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:22     00:12     01:56     01:56     00:45     00:41     00:01   
 6. Lisandra Murakas          00:18:57 17:26:37   01:03  1  02:34  1  05:45  4  12:32  5  15:26  6  18:39  7  18:57  6 00:18:57
   26297 Rakv                      N12            01:03  1  01:31  4  03:11  7  06:47 11  02:54 11  03:13 11  00:18  4
                                                 -00:18     00:10     01:06     03:13     01:27     01:25     00:02   
 7. Elis Gaver                00:18:58 17:26:41   01:08  3  02:48  4  05:42  3  12:30  4  15:28  7  18:36  6  18:58  7 00:18:58
   28329 Rakv                      N12            01:08  3  01:40  7  02:54  4  06:48 12  02:58 12  03:08 10  00:22 12
                                                 -00:13     00:19     00:49     03:14     01:31     01:20     00:06   
 8. Mia Mariitta Teinonen     00:19:47 18:13:20   02:42 13  04:31 11  09:06 12  14:15  8  16:53  9  19:20  9  19:47  8 00:19:47
   31534 Rakv                      N12            02:42 13  01:49  9  04:35 14  05:09  4  02:38  8  02:27  6  00:27 13
                                                  01:21     00:28     02:30     01:35     01:11     00:39     00:11   
 9. Jaan Francis Rattasepp    00:19:56 18:12:13   02:38 12  04:00 10  09:09 14  14:21 13  15:55  8  19:19  8  19:56  9 00:19:56
   31535 Rakv                      ALG            02:38 12  01:22  3  05:09 15  05:12  5  01:34  2  03:24 12  00:37 14
                                                  01:17     00:01     03:04     01:38     00:07     01:36     00:21   
10. Mirell Tamm               00:20:12 18:11:26   01:30  6  03:28  8  06:38  5  14:16  9  17:31 13  19:53 10  20:12 10 00:20:12
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            01:30  6  01:58 11  03:10  5  07:38 14  03:15 13  02:22  4  00:19  7
                                                  00:09     00:37     01:05     04:04     01:48     00:34     00:03   
10. Emili Gutmann             00:20:12 18:11:28   01:30  6  03:27  7  06:41  7  14:16  9  17:33 15  19:53 10  20:12 10 00:20:12
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            01:30  6  01:57 10  03:14  8  07:35 13  03:17 15  02:20  3  00:19  7
                                                  00:09     00:36     01:09     04:01     01:50     00:32     00:03   
10. Mirell Tamm               00:20:12 18:11:26   01:30  6  03:28  8  06:38  5  14:16  9  17:31 13  19:53 10  20:12 10 00:20:12
   28327 Rakv                      N12            01:30  6  01:58 11  03:10  5  07:38 14  03:15 13  02:22  4  00:19  7
                                                  00:09     00:37     01:05     04:04     01:48     00:34     00:03   
13. Karl Marten Tamm          00:20:46 18:14:21   02:31 11  04:48 12  08:48 11  14:17 12  16:59 10  20:28 13  20:46 13 00:20:46
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:31 11  02:17 14  04:00  9  05:29  8  02:42 10  03:29 13  00:18  4
                                                  01:10     00:56     01:55     01:55     01:15     01:41     00:02   
14. Sten Sokko                00:21:15 18:13:57   03:26 15  05:06 14  09:09 14  14:31 14  17:09 12  20:55 14  21:15 14 00:21:15
   31579                           ALG            03:26 15  01:40  7  04:03 12  05:22  6  02:38  8  03:46 14  00:20 10
                                                  02:05     00:19     01:58     01:48     01:11     01:58     00:04   
15. Aaron Murakas             00:21:46 18:14:07   02:44 14  04:58 13  09:06 12  14:40 15  17:02 11  20:58 15  21:46 15 00:21:46
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            02:44 14  02:14 13  04:08 13  05:34 10  02:22  6  03:56 15  00:48 15
                                                  01:23     00:53     02:03     02:00     00:55     02:08     00:32   
16. Kaur Dimse                00:22:42 18:12:54   22:42 16                                                             00:22:42
   31532 Rakv                      ALG            22:42 16                                                            
                                                  21:21                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:19     02:05     03:34     01:27     01:48     00:15   00:11:31

#7 Rada (OR): 4 KP 1140 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:12:10 17:24:04   03:30  2  07:47  1  09:49  1  11:48  1  12:10  1 00:12:10
   18161 Rakv                      OR             03:30  2  04:17  1  02:02  2  01:59  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:14:25 17:26:26   05:17  3  09:49  3  11:35  3  14:04  2  14:25  2 00:14:25
   19873 Rakv                      OR             05:17  3  04:32  2  01:46  1  02:29  2  00:21  1
                                                  01:47     00:15    -00:16     00:30    -00:01   
 3. Ergo Pritsik              00:15:12 17:58:41   03:06  1  08:47  2  11:32  2  14:36  3  15:12  3 00:15:12
   31582                           OR             03:06  1  05:41  3  02:45  3  03:04  3  00:36  3
                                                 -00:24     01:24     00:43     01:05     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     04:17     01:46     01:59     00:21   00:11:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7.06.2019 10:40:22 SIME
www.000webhost.com