Kasmu kolmapäevak

3.06.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aleksander Pritsik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 18 KP 8580 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Eerik Priks               01:04:30 18:34:02   06:27  5  09:16  4  15:27  3  24:56  1  29:01  1  30:35  1  34:01  1  38:41  1  40:30  1  45:07  1  48:52  1  51:24  1  53:02  1  55:06  1  56:23  1  58:40  1  61:52  1  64:02  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
   17865 Rakv                      M21A           06:27  5  02:49  1  06:11  2  09:29  1  04:05  1  01:34  1  03:26  1  04:40  1  01:49  4  04:37  2  03:45  1  02:32  2  01:38  1  02:04  1  01:17  2  02:17  1  03:12  1  02:10  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Moor                01:17:38 17:32:16   07:28  8  10:38  6  17:13  5  28:21  4  32:47  4  38:21  4  42:58  5  48:18  4  50:13  4  54:59  3  59:30  4  62:05  3  63:54  3  66:10  3  67:21  3  69:56  3  74:21  2  76:55  2  77:38  2 01:17:38
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           07:28  8  03:10  2  06:35  4  11:08  4  04:26  2  05:34  8  04:37  6  05:20  2  01:55  6  04:46  3  04:31  4  02:35  4  01:49  4  02:16  2  01:11  1  02:35  2  04:25  4  02:34  2  00:43  5
                                                  01:01     00:21     00:24     01:39     00:21     04:00     01:11     00:40     00:06     00:09     00:46     00:03     00:11     00:12    -00:06     00:18     01:13     00:24     00:15   
 3. Tanel Heinsoo             01:17:44 17:38:54   05:49  3  09:14  3  16:33  4  27:19  3  32:29  3  37:18  3  41:50  3  47:21  3  49:07  3  55:07  4  59:22  3  62:08  4  64:31  4  66:49  4  68:11  4  70:59  4  74:31  3  77:10  3  77:44  3 01:17:44
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           05:49  3  03:25  4  07:19  5  10:46  2  05:10  5  04:49  6  04:32  4  05:31  3  01:46  2  06:00  6  04:15  2  02:46  6  02:23  8  02:18  3  01:22  4  02:48  4  03:32  3  02:39  3  00:34  2
                                                 -00:38     00:36     01:08     01:17     01:05     03:15     01:06     00:51    -00:03     01:23     00:30     00:14     00:45     00:14     00:05     00:31     00:20     00:29     00:06   
 4. Madis Lepiksaar           01:18:03 18:16:38   05:24  1  08:34  1  14:32  1  26:03  2  30:52  2  35:11  2  39:47  2  45:42  2  47:40  2  52:03  2  56:42  2  59:05  2  60:53  2  63:12  2  64:33  2  69:46  2  74:31  3  77:18  4  78:03  4 01:18:03
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           05:24  1  03:10  2  05:58  1  11:31  5  04:49  3  04:19  4  04:36  5  05:55  4  01:58  7  04:23  1  04:39  5  02:23  1  01:48  2  02:19  4  01:21  3  05:13  8  04:45  5  02:47  4  00:45  7
                                                 -01:03     00:21    -00:13     02:02     00:44     02:45     01:10     01:15     00:09    -00:14     00:54    -00:09     00:10     00:15     00:04     02:56     01:33     00:37     00:17   
 5. Teele Telgma              01:19:52 16:41:05   05:25  2  09:05  2  15:17  2  28:34  5  36:06  6  39:04  5  42:53  4  49:13  5  51:04  5  56:10  5  60:55  5  63:27  5  65:15  5  67:36  5  69:11  5  72:42  5  76:11  5  79:13  5  79:52  5 01:19:52
    6307 Tammed                    M21A           05:25  2  03:40  5  06:12  3  13:17  7  07:32  8  02:58  3  03:49  2  06:20  6  01:51  5  05:06  4  04:45  6  02:32  2  01:48  2  02:21  5  01:35  8  03:31  7  03:29  2  03:02  6  00:39  3
                                                 -01:02     00:51     00:01     03:48     03:27     01:24     00:23     01:40     00:02     00:29     01:00     00:00     00:10     00:17     00:18     01:14     00:17     00:52     00:11   
 6. Signe Raidmets            01:27:19 17:07:35   06:19  4  10:18  5  19:05  6  30:44  7  37:08  7  39:52  6  44:12  6  51:00  6  54:30  6  60:41  6  65:52  6  69:00  6  70:59  6  73:36  6  75:07  6  78:04  6  83:21  6  86:35  6  87:19  6 01:27:19
    5325 TON                       M21A           06:19  4  03:59  7  08:47  8  11:39  6  06:24  7  02:44  2  04:20  3  06:48  7  03:30  8  06:11  7  05:11  8  03:08  8  01:59  6  02:37  7  01:31  6  02:57  6  05:17  7  03:14  7  00:44  6
                                                 -00:08     01:10     02:36     02:10     02:19     01:10     00:54     02:08     01:41     01:34     01:26     00:36     00:21     00:33     00:14     00:40     02:05     01:04     00:16   
 7. Siim Nirgi                01:38:44 16:43:22   07:16  7  11:19  8  19:28  8  30:27  6  35:35  5  41:01  7  60:21  8  66:36  7  68:23  7  74:07  7  78:28  7  81:25  7  83:14  7  85:37  7  87:02  7  89:38  7  95:06  7  98:03  7  98:44  7 01:38:44
   28234                           M21A           07:16  7  04:03  8  08:09  6  10:59  3  05:08  4  05:26  7  19:20  8  06:15  5  01:47  3  05:44  5  04:21  3  02:57  7  01:49  4  02:23  6  01:25  5  02:36  3  05:28  8  02:57  5  00:41  4
                                                  00:49     01:14     01:58     01:30     01:03     03:52     15:54     01:35    -00:02     01:07     00:36     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:19     02:16     00:47     00:13   
 8. Lennart Maala             01:43:31 16:43:36   07:10  6  11:06  7  19:26  7  42:35  8  48:13  8  52:40  8  60:01  7  67:12  8  68:46  8  75:57  8  81:02  8  83:43  8  85:57  8  89:44  8  91:16  8  94:05  8  99:21  8 102:46  8 103:31  8 01:43:31
   22162 TÜ                        M21A           07:10  6  03:56  6  08:20  7  23:09  8  05:38  6  04:27  5  07:21  7  07:11  8  01:34  1  07:11  8  05:05  7  02:41  5  02:14  7  03:47  8  01:32  7  02:49  5  05:16  6  03:25  8  00:45  7
                                                  00:43     01:07     02:09     13:40     01:33     02:53     03:55     02:31    -00:15     02:34     01:20     00:09     00:36     01:43     00:15     00:32     02:04     01:15     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     02:49     05:58     09:29     04:05     01:34     03:26     04:40     01:34     04:23     03:45     02:23     01:38     02:04     01:11     02:17     03:12     02:10     00:28   01:02:30

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 8580 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Järve               01:05:55 17:56:19   04:53  2  07:47  2  12:51  2  23:47  2  28:16  1  31:09  1  34:21  1  39:47  1  41:28  1  45:57  1  49:55  1  52:11  1  53:45  1  55:48  1  57:07  1  59:29  1  62:53  1  65:18  1  65:55  1 01:05:55
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            04:53  2  02:54  1  05:04  2  10:56  2  04:29  3  02:53  5  03:12  1  05:26  5  01:41  2  04:29  1  03:58  2  02:16  1  01:34  1  02:03  1  01:19  3  02:22  1  03:24  2  02:25  1  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:13:38 17:25:24   05:41  6  09:30  8  15:25  5  30:11  7  34:31  7  37:43  7  40:59  6  45:42  6  47:16  6  52:07  5  55:44  3  58:01  3  60:38  3  62:41  3  63:53  3  67:10  3  70:27  3  73:09  2  73:38  2 01:13:38
   23800 Rakv                      M35            05:41  6  03:49 10  05:55  4  14:46  9  04:20  2  03:12  6  03:16  2  04:43  1  01:34  1  04:51  2  03:37  1  02:17  2  02:37 10  02:03  1  01:12  1  03:17  8  03:17  1  02:42  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:48     00:55     00:51     03:50    -00:09     00:19     00:04    -00:43    -00:07     00:22    -00:21     00:01     01:03     00:00    -00:07     00:55    -00:07     00:17    -00:08   
 3. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:14:07 17:47:07   05:30  3  08:47  3  14:50  3  25:45  3  30:51  3  33:32  3  37:21  3  42:50  3  44:40  3  49:33  3  53:58  2  56:48  2  58:40  2  61:17  2  62:35  2  65:14  2  69:05  2  73:30  3  74:07  3 01:14:07
    2231 Rakv                      M35            05:30  3  03:17  5  06:03  6  10:55  1  05:06  9  02:41  3  03:49  5  05:29  6  01:50  3  04:53  3  04:25  5  02:50  4  01:52  2  02:37  8  01:18  2  02:39  4  03:51  7  04:25 10  00:37  5
                                                  00:37     00:23     00:59    -00:01     00:37    -00:12     00:37     00:03     00:09     00:24     00:27     00:34     00:18     00:34    -00:01     00:17     00:27     02:00     00:00   
 4. Andres Vaide              01:16:45 16:52:22   06:43 10  10:00  9  16:02  6  27:26  5  32:08  6  34:41  4  38:42  4  44:41  5  46:54  5  52:02  4  57:09  5  59:51  4  62:10  4  64:38  4  66:01  4  68:48  4  72:59  4  76:02  4  76:45  4 01:16:45
    3598 Rakv                      M35            06:43 10  03:17  5  06:02  5  11:24  5  04:42  4  02:33  1  04:01  6  05:59  8  02:13  8  05:08  4  05:07  7  02:42  3  02:19  6  02:28  7  01:23  5  02:47  6  04:11  9  03:03  7  00:43  8
                                                  01:50     00:23     00:58     00:28     00:13    -00:20     00:49     00:33     00:32     00:39     01:09     00:26     00:45     00:25     00:04     00:25     00:47     00:38     00:06   
 5. Kuno Rooba                01:18:48 17:38:21   04:21  1  07:16  1  12:19  1  23:39  1  28:32  2  31:12  2  34:37  2  40:38  2  43:05  2  49:24  2  55:58  4  61:00  5  63:06  5  65:46  5  68:51  5  71:39  5  75:25  5  78:05  5  78:48  5 01:18:48
    1046 Rakv                      M35            04:21  1  02:55  2  05:03  1  11:20  4  04:53  7  02:40  2  03:25  3  06:01  9  02:27 10  06:19  8  06:34 10  05:02 10  02:06  4  02:40  9  03:05 10  02:48  7  03:46  6  02:40  2  00:43  8
                                                 -00:32     00:01    -00:01     00:24     00:24    -00:13     00:13     00:35     00:46     01:50     02:36     02:46     00:32     00:37     01:46     00:26     00:22     00:15     00:06   
 6. Mart Suursu               01:21:15 17:39:16   05:42  7  08:58  5  16:05  7  27:08  4  32:04  5  37:06  6  41:36  7  47:11  7  49:21  7  56:01  7  61:09  7  64:13  7  66:23  7  68:43  7  70:06  7  74:07  7  77:51  6  80:33  6  81:15  6 01:21:15
    9465                           M35            05:42  7  03:16  4  07:07  7  11:03  3  04:56  8  05:02  8  04:30  8  05:35  7  02:10  7  06:40  9  05:08  8  03:04  9  02:10  5  02:20  6  01:23  5  04:01 10  03:44  5  02:42  3  00:42  7
                                                  00:49     00:22     02:03     00:07     00:27     02:09     01:18     00:09     00:29     02:11     01:10     00:48     00:36     00:17     00:04     01:39     00:20     00:17     00:05   
 7. Tauno Murakas             01:22:59 17:45:16   05:30  3  09:16  6  15:04  4  27:28  6  31:38  4  35:45  5  39:21  5  44:32  4  46:49  4  54:24  6  59:42  6  62:38  6  65:08  6  67:55  6  69:50  6  73:21  6  78:46  7  82:11  7  82:59  7 01:22:59
    3328 Rakv                      M35            05:30  3  03:46  9  05:48  3  12:24  6  04:10  1  04:07  7  03:36  4  05:11  2  02:17  9  07:35 10  05:18  9  02:56  5  02:30  7  02:47 10  01:55  9  03:31  9  05:25 10  03:25  8  00:48 10
                                                  00:37     00:52     00:44     01:28    -00:19     01:14     00:24    -00:15     00:36     03:06     01:20     00:40     00:56     00:44     00:36     01:09     02:01     01:00     00:11   
 8. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:26:14 17:54:30   05:39  5  08:54  4  17:17  8  30:15  8  35:03  8  43:46  8  50:08  9  55:31  8  57:28  8  63:31  8  67:40  8  70:40  8  73:11  9  75:25  9  76:48  9  79:18  9  82:48  8  85:43  8  86:14  8 01:26:14
    9655                           M35            05:39  5  03:15  3  08:23  8  12:58  8  04:48  6  08:43  9  06:22 10  05:23  4  01:57  4  06:03  7  04:09  3  03:00  8  02:31  8  02:14  3  01:23  5  02:30  3  03:30  3  02:55  6  00:31  3
                                                  00:46     00:21     03:19     02:02     00:19     05:50     03:10    -00:03     00:16     01:34     00:11     00:44     00:57     00:11     00:04     00:08     00:06     00:30    -00:06   
 9. Peeter Kuhi               01:26:40 17:54:06   06:06  8  09:23  7  17:57  9  30:45  9  35:32  9  44:17  9  50:37 10  55:57 10  57:55 10  63:57 10  68:11 10  71:09 10  73:40 10  75:55 10  77:17 10  79:46 10  83:19 10  86:10  9  86:40  9 01:26:40
   30812                           M35            06:06  8  03:17  5  08:34  9  12:48  7  04:47  5  08:45 10  06:20  9  05:20  3  01:58  5  06:02  6  04:14  4  02:58  7  02:31  8  02:15  4  01:22  4  02:29  2  03:33  4  02:51  5  00:30  2
                                                  01:13     00:23     03:30     01:52     00:18     05:52     03:08    -00:06     00:17     01:33     00:16     00:42     00:57     00:12     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:26    -00:07   
10. Reimo Moor                01:27:15 17:32:53   06:28  9  10:12 10  21:21 10  36:36 10  41:56 10  44:41 10  49:00  8  55:36  9  57:44  9  63:34  9  68:00  9  70:56  9  72:51  8  75:10  8  76:34  8  79:13  8  83:07  9  86:39 10  87:15 10 01:27:15
    3384 SK MTA                    M35            06:28  9  03:44  8  11:09 10  15:15 10  05:20 10  02:45  4  04:19  7  06:36 10  02:08  6  05:50  5  04:26  6  02:56  5  01:55  3  02:19  5  01:24  8  02:39  4  03:54  8  03:32  9  00:36  4
                                                  01:35     00:50     06:05     04:19     00:51    -00:08     01:07     01:10     00:27     01:21     00:28     00:40     00:21     00:16     00:05     00:17     00:30     01:07    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     02:54     05:03     10:55     04:10     02:33     03:12     04:43     01:34     04:29     03:37     02:16     01:34     02:03     01:12     02:22     03:17     02:25     00:29   01:03:09

M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 8580 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                01:04:34 18:43:46   04:19  1  07:28  1  12:52  1  22:23  1  26:02  1  28:13  1  31:43  1  36:44  1  38:16  1  42:40  1  46:42  1  49:36  1  51:58  1  54:05  1  55:31  1  58:26  1  61:49  1  64:02  1  64:34  1 01:04:34
   21146 Rakv                      M18            04:19  1  03:09  1  05:24  1  09:31  1  03:39  1  02:11  1  03:30  1  05:01  1  01:32  1  04:24  1  04:02  1  02:54  1  02:22  1  02:07  1  01:26  1  02:55  1  03:23  1  02:13  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     03:09     05:24     09:31     03:39     02:11     03:30     05:01     01:32     04:24     04:02     02:54     02:22     02:07     01:26     02:55     03:23     02:13     00:32   01:04:34

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 6610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 50)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Beilmann            00:48:17 19:04:38   05:02  1  08:09  1  09:40  1  15:46  1  18:47  1  23:22  1  25:40  1  33:27  1  37:08  1  40:28  1  42:52  1  47:44  1  48:17  1 00:48:17
    1826 Tammed                    M40            05:02  1  03:07  1  01:31  1  06:06  1  03:01  1  04:35  1  02:18  1  07:47  2  03:41  1  03:20  1  02:24  1  04:52  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrei Semenkov           00:58:52 17:20:37   06:27  2  09:49  2  11:29  2  18:55  2  26:49  2  31:49  2  35:09  2  42:36  2  46:42  2  50:20  2  52:57  2  58:16  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
   19454 Viru JVP                  M40            06:27  2  03:22  2  01:40  2  07:26  2  07:54  2  05:00  2  03:20  3  07:27  1  04:06  2  03:38  2  02:37  2  05:19  2  00:36  2
                                                  01:25     00:15     00:09     01:20     04:53     00:25     01:02    -00:20     00:25     00:18     00:13     00:27     00:03   
 3. Siim Liivand              01:09:10 17:01:53   06:51  3  11:17  3  13:17  3  21:13  3  31:42  3  37:52  3  40:48  3  49:36  3  54:39  3  58:28  3  62:25  3  68:33  3  69:10  3 01:09:10
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            06:51  3  04:26  3  02:00  3  07:56  3  10:29  4  06:10  3  02:56  2  08:48  3  05:03  3  03:49  3  03:57  3  06:08  3  00:37  3
                                                  01:49     01:19     00:29     01:50     07:28     01:35     00:38     01:01     01:22     00:29     01:33     01:16     00:04   
 4. Andres Vesilind           01:54:38 17:38:33   12:11  4  20:56  4  25:55  4  39:11  4  47:16  4  59:31  4  68:45  4  81:52  4  90:51  4  97:31  4 102:48  4 113:29  4 114:38  4 01:54:38
    3281 SRD                       M40            12:11  4  08:45  4  04:59  4  13:16  4  08:05  3  12:15  4  09:14  4  13:07  4  08:59  4  06:40  4  05:17  4  10:41  4  01:09  4
                                                  07:09     05:38     03:28     07:10     05:04     07:40     06:56     05:20     05:18     03:20     02:53     05:49     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     03:07     01:31     06:06     03:01     04:35     02:18     07:27     03:41     03:20     02:24     04:52     00:33   00:47:57

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 50)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Tarlap              01:10:50 16:41:01   05:12  1  08:53  1  10:35  1  17:28  1  26:31  1  40:53  3  43:27  3  52:06  2  56:32  2  60:43  1  64:15  1  70:08  1  70:50  1 01:10:50
   21159 LSF PT                    M45            05:12  1  03:41  1  01:42  2  06:53  1  09:03  3  14:22  3  02:34  1  08:39  1  04:26  1  04:11  2  03:32  3  05:53  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                01:10:58 16:59:39   05:48  2  09:36  2  10:57  2  18:46  2  26:36  2  32:01  1  36:29  1  53:16  3  57:56  3  61:56  3  64:53  3  70:19  2  70:58  2 01:10:58
   21149                           M45            05:48  2  03:48  2  01:21  1  07:49  2  07:50  2  05:25  1  04:28  2  16:47  3  04:40  2  04:00  1  02:57  1  05:26  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:36     00:07    -00:21     00:56    -01:13    -08:57     01:54     08:08     00:14    -00:11    -00:35    -00:27    -00:03   
 3. Rünno Sulg                01:11:58 16:39:16   07:51  3  12:00  3  14:17  3  22:58  3  28:27  3  35:02  2  40:20  2  50:12  1  56:25  1  61:03  2  64:26  2  71:16  3  71:58  3 01:11:58
    1836 LSF PT                    M45            07:51  3  04:09  3  02:17  3  08:41  3  05:29  1  06:35  2  05:18  3  09:52  2  06:13  3  04:38  3  03:23  2  06:50  3  00:42  2
                                                  02:39     00:28     00:35     01:48    -03:34    -07:47     02:44     01:13     01:47     00:27    -00:09     00:57     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     03:41     01:21     06:53     05:29     05:25     02:34     08:39     04:26     04:00     02:57     05:26     00:39   00:56:42

M50 Rada (2): 12 KP 6610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 50)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Sirge               01:03:35 17:24:17   07:37  4  11:47  4  13:52  4  21:35  1  25:46  1  31:23  1  34:08  1  44:08  1  49:17  1  53:21  1  57:06  2  62:49  1  63:35  1 01:03:35
    3592 Rakv                      M50            07:37  4  04:10  3  02:05  4  07:43  1  04:11  3  05:37  2  02:45  1  10:00  3  05:09  3  04:04  2  03:45  4  05:43  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Kriks                01:03:50 17:51:50   06:25  2  10:35  2  12:30  2  23:00  2  26:54  2  32:50  3  35:53  2  44:48  2  49:42  2  54:00  2  56:53  1  63:02  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
    1823 Rakv                      M50            06:25  2  04:10  3  01:55  2  10:30  2  03:54  1  05:56  4  03:03  2  08:55  1  04:54  2  04:18  3  02:53  2  06:09  3  00:48  4
                                                 -01:12     00:00    -00:10     02:47    -00:17     00:19     00:18    -01:05    -00:15     00:14    -00:52     00:26     00:02   
 3. Tarmo Maasing             01:08:36 17:53:59   06:15  1  09:27  1  11:11  1  23:30  3  27:45  3  32:20  2  43:09  4  52:26  4  56:50  4  60:17  4  62:57  3  68:03  3  68:36  3 01:08:36
    4151 Rakv                      M50            06:15  1  03:12  1  01:44  1  12:19  4  04:15  4  04:35  1  10:49  4  09:17  2  04:24  1  03:27  1  02:40  1  05:06  1  00:33  1
                                                 -01:22    -00:58    -00:21     04:36     00:04    -01:02     08:04    -00:43    -00:45    -00:37    -01:05    -00:37    -00:13   
 4. Riho Kokk                 01:11:13 17:07:23   07:30  3  11:36  3  13:33  3  24:31  4  28:37  4  34:29  4  38:25  3  48:33  3  55:00  3  59:35  3  63:14  4  70:29  4  71:13  4 01:11:13
    3750 Rakv                      M50            07:30  3  04:06  2  01:57  3  10:58  3  04:06  2  05:52  3  03:56  3  10:08  4  06:27  4  04:35  4  03:39  3  07:15  4  00:44  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:04    -00:08     03:15    -00:05     00:15     01:11     00:08     01:18     00:31    -00:06     01:32    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     03:12     01:44     07:43     03:54     04:35     02:45     08:55     04:24     03:27     02:40     05:06     00:33   00:55:13

N21A Rada (2): 12 KP 6610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 50)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Merike Mets               01:01:13 17:23:35   07:14  3  11:14  3  13:54  3  20:17  1  24:06  1  29:15  1  32:20  1  41:12  1  47:56  1  51:54  1  55:01  1  60:38  1  61:13  1 01:01:13
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           07:14  3  04:00  2  02:40  3  06:23  1  03:49  1  05:09  1  03:05  3  08:52  1  06:44  3  03:58  2  03:07  3  05:37  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave Janu                  01:06:33 17:06:04   08:02  4  12:22  4  15:03  4  23:09  4  27:39  4  33:24  2  36:28  2  47:07  2  52:07  2  56:21  2  59:27  2  65:47  2  66:33  2 01:06:33
     466 Koop                      N21A           08:02  4  04:20  3  02:41  4  08:06  3  04:30  2  05:45  2  03:04  2  10:39  2  05:00  2  04:14  3  03:06  2  06:20  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:48     00:20     00:01     01:43     00:41     00:36    -00:01     01:47    -01:44     00:16    -00:01     00:43     00:11   
 3. Evelyn Himma              01:07:48 17:34:01   06:49  2  10:41  2  12:47  1  20:52  2  25:26  2  34:48  4  37:19  3  49:48  3  54:32  3  58:27  3  61:16  3  67:07  3  67:48  3 01:07:48
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           06:49  2  03:52  1  02:06  1  08:05  2  04:34  4  09:22  4  02:31  1  12:29  4  04:44  1  03:55  1  02:49  1  05:51  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:08    -00:34     01:42     00:45     04:13    -00:34     03:37    -02:00    -00:03    -00:18     00:14     00:06   
 4. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:19:13 18:24:26   06:01  1  10:39  1  12:47  1  20:56  3  25:29  3  33:34  3  41:25  4  53:31  4  62:16  4  68:26  4  71:57  4  78:20  4  79:13  4 01:19:13
   14622                           N21A           06:01  1  04:38  4  02:08  2  08:09  4  04:33  3  08:05  3  07:51  4  12:06  3  08:45  4  06:10  4  03:31  4  06:23  4  00:53  4
                                                 -01:13     00:38    -00:32     01:46     00:44     02:56     04:46     03:14     02:01     02:12     00:24     00:46     00:18   
 5. Elen Vesilind             01:54:39 17:38:30   12:09  5  20:56  5  25:56  5  39:10  5  47:17  5  59:30  5  68:28  5  82:02  5  90:57  5  97:40  5 102:56  5 113:46  5 114:39  5 01:54:39
   33869                           N21A           12:09  5  08:47  5  05:00  5  13:14  5  08:07  5  12:13  5  08:58  5  13:34  5  08:55  5  06:43  5  05:16  5  10:50  5  00:53  4
                                                  04:55     04:47     02:20     06:51     04:18     07:04     05:53     04:42     02:11     02:45     02:09     05:13     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     03:52     02:06     06:23     03:49     05:09     02:31     08:52     04:44     03:55     02:49     05:37     00:35   00:56:23

M21B Rada (3): 10 KP 4370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Tali               00:35:32 18:00:41   02:47  1  11:44  3  15:17  2  16:51  2  20:38  1  22:51  1  24:43  1  27:52  1  32:16  1  34:59  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
   22031                           M21B           02:47  1  08:57  3  03:33  1  01:34  1  03:47  2  02:13  1  01:52  2  03:09  2  04:24  2  02:43  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Pung               00:39:12 17:40:40   04:24  2  10:14  1  14:42  1  16:30  1  21:16  2  23:54  2  25:40  2  29:37  2  34:41  2  38:31  2  39:12  2 00:39:12
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           04:24  2  05:50  1  04:28  4  01:48  3  04:46  3  02:38  3  01:46  1  03:57  3  05:04  3  03:50  4  00:41  3
                                                  01:37    -03:07     00:55     00:14     00:59     00:25    -00:06     00:48     00:40     01:07     00:08   
 3. Aivo Elken                00:39:57 16:49:12   04:35  3  15:23  4  18:58  4  20:36  4  24:09  4  27:13  4  29:06  4  32:05  4  36:23  3  39:19  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
   25271                           M21B           04:35  3  10:48  4  03:35  2  01:38  2  03:33  1  03:04  4  01:53  3  02:59  1  04:18  1  02:56  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:48     01:51     00:02     00:04    -00:14     00:51     00:01    -00:10    -00:06     00:13     00:05   
 4. Toivo Murakas             00:41:14 17:06:55   04:50  4  11:10  2  15:28  3  17:17  3  22:07  3  24:40  3  26:33  3  32:02  3  37:16  4  40:30  4  41:14  4 00:41:14
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           04:50  4  06:20  2  04:18  3  01:49  4  04:50  4  02:33  2  01:53  3  05:29  4  05:14  4  03:14  3  00:44  4
                                                  02:03    -02:37     00:45     00:15     01:03     00:20     00:01     02:20     00:50     00:31     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     05:50     03:33     01:34     03:33     02:13     01:46     02:59     04:18     02:43     00:33   00:31:49

M55 Rada (3): 10 KP 4370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:34:54 17:37:26   03:27  1  11:02  1  14:32  1  16:08  1  20:06  1  22:21  1  23:58  1  26:40  1  31:35  1  34:13  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
    2260 Harju OK                  M55            03:27  1  07:35  1  03:30  1  01:36  1  03:58  1  02:15  1  01:37  1  02:42  1  04:55  1  02:38  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     07:35     03:30     01:36     03:58     02:15     01:37     02:42     04:55     02:38     00:41   00:34:54

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Enn Kuusik                00:40:38 17:33:45   04:34  3  11:55  2  16:35  2  18:43  2  23:43  2  26:15  1  28:07  1  31:13  1  36:55  1  39:59  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
     811 Rakv                      M60            04:34  3  07:21  3  04:40  4  02:08  2  05:00  1  02:32  1  01:52  1  03:06  1  05:42  4  03:04  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Limberg              00:43:46 18:02:47   05:33  6  12:48  3  17:13  3  19:16  3  24:29  3  28:05  3  30:30  3  33:59  3  39:28  2  42:55  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
    3584 Rakv                      M60            05:33  6  07:15  2  04:25  1  02:03  1  05:13  3  03:36  5  02:25  4  03:29  3  05:29  1  03:27  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:59    -00:06    -00:15    -00:05     00:13     01:04     00:33     00:23    -00:13     00:23     00:12   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:45:21 16:43:46   04:26  2  11:17  1  15:45  1  18:05  1  23:37  1  27:02  2  29:22  2  33:14  2  39:55  3  44:24  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:26  2  06:51  1  04:28  3  02:20  4  05:32  5  03:25  4  02:20  3  03:52  5  06:41  6  04:29  6  00:57  6
                                                 -00:08    -00:30    -00:12     00:12     00:32     00:53     00:28     00:46     00:59     01:25     00:18   
 4. Hannes Konist             00:47:32 17:42:24   03:41  1  13:41  5  18:31  4  20:49  4  26:03  4  32:15  6  34:44  6  37:51  5  43:23  4  46:41  4  47:32  4 00:47:32
   13888                           M60            03:41  1  10:00  5  04:50  5  02:18  3  05:14  4  06:12  7  02:29  5  03:07  2  05:32  2  03:18  2  00:51  4
                                                 -00:53     02:39     00:10     00:10     00:14     03:40     00:37     00:01    -00:10     00:14     00:12   
 5. Urmas Heinsoo             00:47:54 17:32:38   04:46  4  15:48  6  20:15  6  22:53  5  28:01  5  31:25  4  33:39  4  37:43  4  43:23  4  47:08  5  47:54  5 00:47:54
     806 Rakv                      M60            04:46  4  11:02  6  04:27  2  02:38  5  05:08  2  03:24  3  02:14  2  04:04  6  05:40  3  03:45  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:12     03:41    -00:13     00:30     00:08     00:52     00:22     00:58    -00:02     00:41     00:07   
 6. Kalju Toomas              00:49:25 17:21:34   04:53  5  13:06  4  19:39  5  23:05  6  28:50  6  31:56  5  34:30  5  38:21  6  44:29  6  48:36  6  49:25  6 00:49:25
     228 JOKA                      M60            04:53  5  08:13  4  06:33  6  03:26  7  05:45  6  03:06  2  02:34  6  03:51  4  06:08  5  04:07  5  00:49  3
                                                  00:19     00:52     01:53     01:18     00:45     00:34     00:42     00:45     00:26     01:03     00:10   
 7. Üllar Prual               01:07:40 16:43:56   06:15  7  17:27  7  24:21  7  27:34  7  34:51  7  39:19  7  43:29  7  49:27  7  58:47  7  66:21  7  67:40  7 01:07:40
    2146                           M60            06:15  7  11:12  7  06:54  7  03:13  6  07:17  7  04:28  6  04:10  7  05:58  7  09:20  7  07:34  7  01:19  7
                                                  01:41     03:51     02:14     01:05     02:17     01:56     02:18     02:52     03:38     04:30     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     06:51     04:25     02:03     05:00     02:32     01:52     03:06     05:29     03:04     00:39   00:38:42

N35 Rada (3): 10 KP 4370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:42:41 18:03:20   04:46  1  13:33  1  18:20  1  20:23  1  25:05  1  28:20  1  30:12  1  33:13  1  38:44  1  41:52  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
    3607 Rakv                      N35            04:46  1  08:47  2  04:47  1  02:03  1  04:42  1  03:15  1  01:52  1  03:01  1  05:31  1  03:08  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kruusmaa             00:50:51 18:43:14   05:27  3  13:48  2  20:57  3  23:08  3  28:59  3  32:27  3  35:10  2  38:53  2  46:06  2  50:03  2  50:51  2 00:50:51
   12492 Rakv                      N35            05:27  3  08:21  1  07:09  3  02:11  2  05:51  2  03:28  3  02:43  2  03:43  2  07:13  3  03:57  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:41    -00:26     02:22     00:08     01:09     00:13     00:51     00:42     01:42     00:49    -00:01   
 3. Maris Murakas             00:53:38 17:45:12   05:13  2  14:11  3  20:03  2  22:43  2  28:54  2  32:21  2  35:16  3  40:56  3  48:04  3  52:44  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
   30604 Rakv                      N35            05:13  2  08:58  3  05:52  2  02:40  3  06:11  3  03:27  2  02:55  3  05:40  3  07:08  2  04:40  3  00:54  3
                                                  00:27     00:11     01:05     00:37     01:29     00:12     01:03     02:39     01:37     01:32     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     08:21     04:47     02:03     04:42     03:15     01:52     03:01     05:31     03:08     00:48   00:42:14

M16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Uku Aasrand               00:27:10 16:44:08   03:03  1  07:36  1  10:43  1  11:59  1  15:20  1  17:22  1  18:36  1  20:47  1  24:35  1  26:42  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
   23567 Rakv                      M16            03:03  1  04:33  1  03:07  1  01:16  1  03:21  1  02:02  1  01:14  1  02:11  1  03:48  1  02:07  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:33     03:07     01:16     03:21     02:02     01:14     02:11     03:48     02:07     00:28   00:27:10

N45 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mirje Vilt                00:34:45 17:09:44   03:38  1  08:32  1  10:22  1  12:58  1  16:20  1  20:38  1  24:06  1  27:20  1  33:56  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
    2223                           N45            03:38  1  04:54  1  01:50  1  02:36  2  03:22  1  04:18  1  03:28  2  03:14  1  06:36  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            00:38:49 17:51:33   04:46  2  09:58  2  12:17  2  14:42  2  19:14  2  23:38  2  26:29  2  29:49  2  38:02  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
    9685 Rakv                      N45            04:46  2  05:12  2  02:19  2  02:25  1  04:32  2  04:24  2  02:51  1  03:20  2  08:13  2  00:47  1
                                                  01:08     00:18     00:29    -00:11     01:10     00:06    -00:37     00:06     01:37    -00:02   
 3. Mari Turban               00:51:40 17:20:38   05:17  3  11:27  3  14:19  3  17:46  3  23:15  3  29:45  3  33:30  3  37:59  3  50:11  3  51:40  3 00:51:40
    3390 Rakv                      N45            05:17  3  06:10  3  02:52  3  03:27  3  05:29  3  06:30  3  03:45  3  04:29  3  12:12  3  01:29  3
                                                  01:39     01:16     01:02     00:51     02:07     02:12     00:17     01:15     05:36     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     04:54     01:50     02:25     03:22     04:18     02:51     03:14     06:36     00:47   00:33:55

N50 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Merike Paapson            00:30:22 18:32:04   02:40  1  06:55  1  08:22  1  10:40  1  14:12  1  17:45  1  20:04  1  23:00  1  29:42  1  30:22  1 00:30:22
    2741 TON                       N50            02:40  1  04:15  1  01:27  2  02:18  2  03:32  1  03:33  1  02:19  1  02:56  1  06:42  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aive Mõttus               00:36:13 16:45:07   04:18  3  09:22  2  11:33  2  13:22  2  17:26  2  22:00  2  24:25  2  27:37  2  35:27  2  36:13  2 00:36:13
   26525                           N50            04:18  3  05:04  2  02:11  3  01:49  1  04:04  2  04:34  2  02:25  2  03:12  2  07:50  2  00:46  2
                                                  01:38     00:49     00:44    -00:29     00:32     01:01     00:06     00:16     01:08     00:06   
 3. Siret Sõmer               00:50:31 17:44:26   04:17  2  12:08  3  13:30  3  16:17  3  22:40  3  28:08  3  31:06  3  35:05  3  49:20  3  50:31  3 00:50:31
   25503                           N50            04:17  2  07:51  3  01:22  1  02:47  3  06:23  3  05:28  3  02:58  3  03:59  3  14:15  3  01:11  3
                                                  01:37     03:36    -00:05     00:29     02:51     01:55     00:39     01:03     07:33     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:15     01:22     01:49     03:32     03:33     02:19     02:56     06:42     00:40   00:29:48

N55 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:36:48 17:54:45   03:52  1  08:30  1  10:09  1  12:30  1  16:00  1  20:11  1  22:21  1  25:28  1  35:55  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
    7515 Rakv                      N55            03:52  1  04:38  1  01:39  1  02:21  1  03:30  1  04:11  2  02:10  1  03:07  1  10:27  4  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Kriks                 00:40:04 17:51:27   04:57  3  10:14  2  12:27  2  14:52  2  19:16  2  23:54  2  26:40  2  30:06  2  39:08  2  40:04  2 00:40:04
    1822 Rakv                      N55            04:57  3  05:17  2  02:13  2  02:25  2  04:24  3  04:38  3  02:46  3  03:26  2  09:02  2  00:56  3
                                                  01:05     00:39     00:34     00:04     00:54     00:27     00:36     00:19    -01:25     00:03   
 3. Valvi Joaväli             00:40:18 17:21:13   04:50  2  11:02  3  13:38  3  16:10  3  20:09  3  24:15  3  26:46  3  31:54  3  39:29  3  40:18  3 00:40:18
   16095                           N55            04:50  2  06:12  3  02:36  3  02:32  3  03:59  2  04:06  1  02:31  2  05:08  4  07:35  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:58     01:34     00:57     00:11     00:29    -00:05     00:21     02:01    -02:52    -00:04   
 4. Tiina Reintal             00:51:45 16:49:29   05:38  4  12:13  4  15:09  4  17:59  4  27:26  4  33:40  4  36:27  4  40:47  4  50:45  4  51:45  4 00:51:45
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            05:38  4  06:35  4  02:56  4  02:50  4  09:27  4  06:14  4  02:47  4  04:20  3  09:58  3  01:00  4
                                                  01:46     01:57     01:17     00:29     05:57     02:03     00:37     01:13    -00:29     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     04:38     01:39     02:21     03:30     04:06     02:10     03:07     07:35     00:49   00:33:47

M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:39:57 17:21:24   06:55  6  11:57  6  13:51  6  15:36  4  20:01  3  24:22  3  26:19  3  31:11  3  39:19  1  39:57  1 00:39:57
   25509 Rakv                      M14            06:55  6  05:02  3  01:54  1  01:45  2  04:25  2  04:21  2  01:57  1  04:52  3  08:08  4  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:43:08 18:47:14   05:27  4  10:29  2  12:43  3  15:29  3  25:45  6  30:05  6  32:06  6  35:43  4  42:25  3  43:08  2 00:43:08
   22861 Rakv                      M14            05:27  4  05:02  3  02:14  6  02:46  3  10:16  6  04:20  1  02:01  3  03:37  1  06:42  1  00:43  5
                                                 -01:28     00:00     00:20     01:01     05:51    -00:01     00:04    -01:15    -01:26     00:05   
 3. Kaspar Tamm               00:43:42 17:43:58   04:07  2  10:45  4  12:51  4  16:06  5  22:05  4  28:09  4  30:11  4  35:54  6  43:00  4  43:42  3 00:43:42
   30653 Tähtvere Lasteaed         M14            04:07  2  06:38  6  02:06  5  03:15  5  05:59  4  06:04  6  02:02  4  05:43  6  07:06  2  00:42  3
                                                 -02:48     01:36     00:12     01:30     01:34     01:43     00:05     00:51    -01:02     00:04   
 4. Marco Murakas             00:43:45 17:43:57   04:14  3  10:44  3  12:42  2  16:06  5  22:11  5  28:14  5  30:16  5  35:52  5  43:03  5  43:45  4 00:43:45
   21144 Rakv                      M14            04:14  3  06:30  5  01:58  2  03:24  6  06:05  5  06:03  5  02:02  4  05:36  5  07:11  3  00:42  3
                                                 -02:41     01:28     00:04     01:39     01:40     01:42     00:05     00:44    -00:57     00:04   
 5. Egert Einmaa              00:43:49 17:21:46   06:38  5  11:37  5  13:39  5  15:22  2  19:46  2  24:08  2  26:08  2  31:10  2  41:58  2  43:49  5 00:43:49
   21672 Rakv                      M14            06:38  5  04:59  2  02:02  4  01:43  1  04:24  1  04:22  3  02:00  2  05:02  4  10:48  5  01:51  6
                                                 -00:17    -00:03     00:08    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:10     02:40     01:13   
 6. Rasmus Võhma              00:45:26 17:25:44   03:32  1  08:22  1  10:22  1  13:13  1  18:02  1  23:27  1  25:56  1  30:30  1  44:48  6  45:26  6 00:45:26
   20711                           M14            03:32  1  04:50  1  02:00  3  02:51  4  04:49  3  05:25  4  02:29  6  04:34  2  14:18  6  00:38  1
                                                 -03:23    -00:12     00:06     01:06     00:24     01:04     00:32    -00:18     06:10     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     04:50     01:54     01:43     04:24     04:20     01:57     03:37     06:42     00:38   00:33:37

M65 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:34:30 17:16:02   03:39  1  08:24  2  10:20  1  12:33  2  17:28  2  21:47  2  24:25  2  27:33  1  33:49  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:39  1  04:45  3  01:56  3  02:13  2  04:55  4  04:19  4  02:38  3  03:08  1  06:16  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Idavain             00:36:25 17:24:51   04:08  3  08:19  1  10:30  2  12:26  1  16:37  1  20:39  1  23:01  1  28:51  2  35:44  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            04:08  3  04:11  1  02:11  4  01:56  1  04:11  2  04:02  1  02:22  2  05:50  6  06:53  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:29    -00:34     00:15    -00:17    -00:44    -00:17    -00:16     02:42     00:37     00:00   
 3. Juhan Bachmann            00:37:57 17:14:25   06:01  6  10:39  5  13:00  5  15:22  5  18:59  3  23:13  4  26:11  4  29:21  3  37:05  3  37:57  3 00:37:57
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:01  6  04:38  2  02:21  5  02:22  3  03:37  1  04:14  3  02:58  5  03:10  2  07:44  4  00:52  3
                                                  02:22    -00:07     00:25     00:09    -01:18    -00:05     00:20     00:02     01:28     00:11   
 4. Tõnu Raid                 00:39:27 16:38:32   05:18  5  10:21  4  12:11  4  14:35  4  18:59  3  23:09  3  25:25  3  31:33  4  38:33  4  39:27  4 00:39:27
     182 Tammed                    M65            05:18  5  05:03  4  01:50  2  02:24  4  04:24  3  04:10  2  02:16  1  06:08  7  07:00  3  00:54  4
                                                  01:39     00:18    -00:06     00:11    -00:31    -00:09    -00:22     03:00     00:44     00:13   
 5. Mati Poom                 00:42:42 17:33:58   04:02  2  09:23  3  11:07  3  14:02  3  19:53  5  25:39  5  28:24  5  32:33  5  41:41  5  42:42  5 00:42:42
       3 TON                       M65            04:02  2  05:21  5  01:44  1  02:55  6  05:51  6  05:46  5  02:45  4  04:09  3  09:08  5  01:01  5
                                                  00:23     00:36    -00:12     00:42     00:56     01:27     00:07     01:01     02:52     00:20   
 6. Jaan Suursu               00:48:41 17:39:57   04:48  4  11:49  6  14:11  6  17:02  6  22:59  6  29:32  6  33:33  6  37:58  6  47:37  6  48:41  6 00:48:41
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:48  4  07:01  6  02:22  6  02:51  5  05:57  7  06:33  6  04:01  7  04:25  4  09:39  7  01:04  6
                                                  01:09     02:16     00:26     00:38     01:02     02:14     01:23     01:17     03:23     00:23   
 7. Vello Krohn               01:08:32 16:37:57   09:39  7  18:15  7  20:38  7  23:58  7  29:00  7  49:56  7  53:28  7  58:09  7  67:19  7  68:32  7 01:08:32
     638 Tammed                    M65            09:39  7  08:36  7  02:23  7  03:20  7  05:02  5  20:56  7  03:32  6  04:41  5  09:10  6  01:13  7
                                                  06:00     03:51     00:27     01:07     00:07     16:37     00:54     01:33     02:54     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:11     01:44     01:56     03:37     04:02     02:16     03:08     06:16     00:41   00:31:30

N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:30:00 18:48:24   02:27  1  06:23  1  07:41  1  09:48  1  12:42  1  17:45  1  19:57  1  23:16  1  29:20  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:27  1  03:56  1  01:18  1  02:07  1  02:54  1  05:03  1  02:12  1  03:19  1  06:04  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     03:56     01:18     02:07     02:54     05:03     02:12     03:19     06:04     00:40   00:30:00

N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 3060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Leenu Aasrand             00:27:57 17:22:28   03:08  2  07:37  1  10:48  1  12:39  1  14:00  1  18:56  1  24:26  1  27:19  1  27:57  1 00:27:57
   32374                           N14            03:08  2  04:29  1  03:11  1  01:51  1  01:21  1  04:56  1  05:30  1  02:53  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jane Sumre                00:46:58 17:29:34   02:52  1  18:17  2  23:27  2  26:12  2  29:02  2  34:36  2  41:50  2  46:10  2  46:58  2 00:46:58
   26849                           N14            02:52  1  15:25  2  05:10  2  02:45  2  02:50  2  05:34  2  07:14  2  04:20  2  00:48  2
                                                 -00:16     10:56     01:59     00:54     01:29     00:38     01:44     01:27     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     04:29     03:11     01:51     01:21     04:56     05:30     02:53     00:38   00:27:41

M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 3060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kusti Priks               00:31:16 18:32:40   01:52  1  10:47  1  15:21  1  16:26  1  18:09  1  21:02  1  26:30  1  30:44  1  31:16  1 00:31:16
   22041 Rakv                      M12            01:52  1  08:55  1  04:34  1  01:05  1  01:43  1  02:53  1  05:28  1  04:14  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     08:55     04:34     01:05     01:43     02:53     05:28     04:14     00:32   00:31:16

N65 Rada (5): 8 KP 3060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Maire Raid                00:44:27 16:41:29   04:05  1  10:46  1  15:57  1  18:26  1  22:28  1  27:29  1  35:49  1  42:53  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
     181 Tammed                    N65            04:05  1  06:41  1  05:11  1  02:29  1  04:02  2  05:01  1  08:20  1  07:04  2  01:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Malle Turban              00:59:31 17:21:59   04:56  2  18:52  2  25:47  2  28:43  2  32:04  2  40:35  2  51:41  2  57:59  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
     697 Rakv                      N65            04:56  2  13:56  2  06:55  2  02:56  2  03:21  1  08:31  2  11:06  2  06:18  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:51     07:15     01:44     00:27    -00:41     03:30     02:46    -00:46    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     06:41     05:11     02:29     03:21     05:01     08:20     06:18     01:32   00:42:58

ALG Rada (6): 4 KP 2460 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:22:11 18:47:40   03:03  1  07:03  1  13:56  1  21:18  1  22:11  1 00:22:11
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            03:03  1  04:00  1  06:53  1  07:22  1  00:53  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:30:42 18:42:07   03:10  2  10:19  2  19:49  2  29:56  2  30:42  2 00:30:42
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            03:10  2  07:09  8  09:30  2  10:07  4  00:46  1
                                                  00:07     03:09     02:37     02:45    -00:07   
 3. Gert-Kristjan Klaus       00:36:05 17:21:50   08:11  8  14:48  6  24:31  5  34:46  3  36:05  3 00:36:05
   33395                           ALG            08:11  8  06:37  5  09:43  3  10:15  5  01:19 11
                                                  05:08     02:37     02:50     02:53     00:26   
 4. Benno Tiits               00:36:21 17:21:28   08:18  9  15:25  8  25:17  6  35:03  4  36:21  4 00:36:21
   33765 Rakv                      ALG            08:18  9  07:07  6  09:52  4  09:46  2  01:18  9
                                                  05:15     03:07     02:59     02:24     00:25   
 4. Ruven Klaus               00:36:21 17:21:28   08:18  9  15:25  8  25:17  6  35:03  4  36:21  4 00:36:21
   33870 Rakv                      ALG            08:18  9  07:07  6  09:52  4  09:46  2  01:18  9
                                                  05:15     03:07     02:59     02:24     00:25   
 6. Kristten Rohtla           00:44:34 18:51:12   05:58  5  13:35  5  28:47  9  42:57  7  44:34  6 00:44:34
    9470                           ALG            05:58  5  07:37  9  15:12 10  14:10  6  01:37 12
                                                  02:55     03:37     08:19     06:48     00:44   
 7. Elisabeth Iskül           00:44:39 18:31:59   08:18  9  14:49  7  28:37  8  43:44  8  44:39  7 00:44:39
   33830 x147                      ALG            08:18  9  06:31  4  13:48  9  15:07  8  00:55  5
                                                  05:15     02:31     06:55     07:45     00:02   
 8. Emili Gutmann             00:45:04 18:29:59   04:49  3  10:51  3  22:42  3  42:51  6  45:04  8 00:45:04
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            04:49  3  06:02  2  11:51  6  20:09 14  02:13 17
                                                  01:46     02:02     04:58     12:47     01:20   
 9. Mirell Tamm               00:46:04 18:28:57   05:46  4  11:50  4  23:49  4  43:52  9  46:04  9 00:46:04
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            05:46  4  06:04  3  11:59  7  20:03 13  02:12 16
                                                  02:43     02:04     05:06     12:41     01:19   
10. Jaagup Salujärv           00:46:57 17:28:10   07:17  7  16:44 10  30:23 10  45:10 10  46:57 10 00:46:57
   31578                           ALG            07:17  7  09:27 13  13:39  8  14:47  7  01:47 14
                                                  04:14     05:27     06:46     07:25     00:54   
11. Karl Marten Tamm          00:49:52 18:27:31   08:23 12  17:08 11  33:07 11  49:01 11  49:52 11 00:49:52
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            08:23 12  08:45 12  15:59 12  15:54 10  00:51  2
                                                  05:20     04:45     09:06     08:32    -00:02   
12. Aaron Murakas             00:50:23 18:27:26   08:27 13  17:09 12  33:50 12  49:07 12  50:23 12 00:50:23
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            08:27 13  08:42 11  16:41 13  15:17  9  01:16  8
                                                  05:24     04:42     09:48     07:55     00:23   
13. Marianne Kangur           00:52:59 17:12:30   10:01 15  18:25 13  34:03 13  50:57 13  52:59 13 00:52:59
   14622                           ALG            10:01 15  08:24 10  15:38 11  16:54 11  02:02 15
                                                  06:58     04:24     08:45     09:32     01:09   
14. Antonina Panova           01:03:21 17:12:46   09:21 14  20:34 14  37:56 14  61:44 14  63:21 14 01:03:21
   33868                           ALG            09:21 14  11:13 14  17:22 14  23:48 17  01:37 12
                                                  06:18     07:13     10:29     16:26     00:44   
15. Ott Kaubi                 01:06:08 17:53:03   06:59  6  20:42 15  47:21 15  65:01 15  66:08 15 01:06:08
   23806                           ALG            06:59  6  13:43 15  26:39 15  17:40 12  01:07  6
                                                  03:56     09:43     19:46     10:18     00:14   
16. Marion Kuuskla            01:44:18 17:57:29   14:25 16  30:39 16  80:25 16 103:04 16 104:18 16 01:44:18
   23812                           ALG            14:25 16  16:14 16  49:46 17  22:39 16  01:14  7
                                                  11:22     12:14     42:53     15:17     00:21   
17. Lidja Panova              01:49:43 17:12:37   20:12 17  37:08 17  86:18 17 108:51 17 109:43 17 01:49:43
   33867                           ALG            20:12 17  16:56 17  49:10 16  22:33 15  00:52  3
                                                  17:09     12:56     42:17     15:11    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:00     06:53     07:22     00:46   00:22:04

N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 2460 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lisandra Murakas          00:35:10 18:31:49   02:55  1  08:43  2  20:55  1  34:34  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:55  1  05:48  3  12:12  1  13:39  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:36:56 18:30:08   04:32  3  10:12  3  22:40  2  36:18  2  36:56  2 00:36:56
   28321 Rakv                      N12            04:32  3  05:40  2  12:28  2  13:38  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:37    -00:08     00:16    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Gertrud Kaubi             00:39:23 18:12:16   03:31  2  07:28  1  28:11  3  38:04  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
   20697 Rakv                      N12            03:31  2  03:57  1  20:43  3  09:53  1  01:19  3
                                                  00:36    -01:51     08:31    -03:46     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:57     12:12     09:53     00:36   00:29:33

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:17:12 17:56:55   02:41  08:31  10:05  13:03  14:33  20:06  23:27  27:05  28:57  34:12  39:08  45:58  48:50  51:39  54:47  58:17  60:03  62:26  64:54  68:46  74:08  76:31  77:12 01:17:12 17p
    2017 Kape                      VABARADA       02:41  05:50  01:34  02:58  01:30  05:33  03:21  03:38  01:52  05:15  04:56  06:50  02:52  02:49  03:08  03:30  01:46  02:23  02:28  03:52  05:22  02:23  00:41
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =17
 2. Liisi Laaspere            02:51:43 16:56:08   08:05  47:03  57:58  71:51  79:58  95:31 100:27 110:53 118:15 121:53 127:04 134:56 142:51 146:59 152:06 163:22 170:01 171:43 02:51:43 17p
   28315                           VABARADA       08:05  38:58  10:55  13:53  08:07  15:33  04:56  10:26  07:22  03:38  05:11  07:52  07:55  04:08  05:07  11:16  06:39  01:42
                                                  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =17
 3. Katrin Kaarlõpp           02:51:49 16:55:56   08:05  47:20  57:58  72:06  80:12  95:34 100:40 110:53 118:22 122:13 127:19 134:59 142:41 147:04 151:43 163:35 170:15 171:49 02:51:49 17p
   28314                           VABARADA       08:05  39:15  10:38  14:08  08:06  15:22  05:06  10:13  07:29  03:51  05:06  07:40  07:42  04:23  04:39  11:52  06:40  01:34
                                                  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =17
 4. Tarvo Klaasimäe           00:54:18 17:47:40   04:52  07:48  12:47  21:36  25:37  27:29  30:01  34:01  35:37  39:25  42:45  44:33  45:52  47:36  48:42  52:02  53:49  54:18 00:54:18 14p
    3641 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:52  02:56  04:59  08:49  04:01  01:52  02:32  04:00  01:36  03:48  03:20  01:48  01:19  01:44  01:06  03:20  01:47  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =14
 5. Madis Osjamets            00:58:04 19:03:26   03:46  06:12  12:47  20:19  24:36  26:46  29:31  33:57  35:15  38:51  42:15  44:26  46:25  49:18  51:58  55:36  57:40  58:04 00:58:04 14p
    5096                           VABARADA       03:46  02:26  06:35  07:32  04:17  02:10  02:45  04:26  01:18  03:36  03:24  02:11  01:59  02:53  02:40  03:38  02:04  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =14
 6. Martin Kaup               01:06:28 16:39:26   04:49  09:19  15:00  27:55  31:41  34:04  37:10  42:16  43:50  48:32  52:26  53:43  55:41  57:21  59:38  63:21  65:48  66:28 01:06:28 14p
    9030 LSF PT                    VABARADA       04:49  04:30  05:41  12:55  03:46  02:23  03:06  05:06  01:34  04:42  03:54  01:17  01:58  01:40  02:17  03:43  02:27  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =14
 7. Aino Vaher                00:50:16 18:24:50   06:24  11:17  19:15  23:41  29:23  31:04  33:58  39:28  41:35  49:15  50:16 00:50:16 10p
    2550 Rakv                      VABARADA       06:24  04:53  07:58  04:26  05:42  01:41  02:54  05:30  02:07  07:40  01:01
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
 8. Siim Turban               01:08:49 17:19:08   06:55  10:39  17:38  30:51  37:28  40:24  45:19  52:55  55:55  63:29  68:06  68:49 01:08:49 10p
    9436 Rakv                      VABARADA       06:55  03:44  06:59  13:13  06:37  02:56  04:55  07:36  03:00  07:34  04:37  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
 9. Ellu Krikmann             01:48:15 18:04:19   10:07  16:09  19:32  29:05  44:12  66:22  70:26  94:30 103:01 107:27 108:15 01:48:15 10p
   28515 1. JvBr                   VABARADA       10:07  06:02  03:23  09:33  15:07  22:10  04:04  24:04  08:31  04:26  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
10. Mirell Maasing            01:11:52 17:52:19   08:49  16:40  28:28  33:27  40:35  43:02  48:32  58:34  70:51  71:52 01:11:52 9p
   33039                           VABARADA       08:49  07:51  11:48  04:59  07:08  02:27  05:30  10:02  12:17  01:01
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]Finish     =9
11. Taavi Veermets            01:13:24 17:24:35   09:42  19:25  25:20  28:15  38:07  47:24  52:40  58:24  72:14  73:24 01:13:24 9p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       09:42  09:43  05:55  02:55  09:52  09:17  05:16  05:44  13:50  01:10
                                                  [39 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]Finish     =9
12. Sanna Veermets            01:13:26 17:24:34   09:41  19:25  25:41  32:04  38:06  47:30  52:31  58:29  72:14  73:26 01:13:26 9p
   28356                           VABARADA       09:41  09:44  06:16  06:23  06:02  09:24  05:01  05:58  13:45  01:12
                                                  [39 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]Finish     =9
13. Merike Suursu             01:18:23 17:38:01   09:17  18:36  27:29  31:14  36:40  43:39  53:15  60:23  76:15  78:23 01:18:23 9p
    9442                           VABARADA       09:17  09:19  08:53  03:45  05:26  06:59  09:36  07:08  15:52  02:08
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]Finish     =9
14. Kevin Pähkel              00:40:46 18:26:32   03:49  17:07  20:33  24:24  33:26  39:58  40:46 00:40:46 6p
   28328 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:49  13:18  03:26  03:51  09:02  06:32  00:48
                                                  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 18 KP 8580 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 49)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Eerik Priks               01:04:30 18:34:02   06:27 14  09:16 10  15:27  9  24:56  4  29:01  4  30:35  2  34:01  2  38:41  2  40:30  2  45:07  2  48:52  2  51:24  2  53:02  2  55:06  2  56:23  2  58:40  2  61:52  2  64:02  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
   17865 Rakv                      M21A           06:27 14  02:49  1  06:11  9  09:29  1  04:05  2  01:34  1  03:26  4  04:40  1  01:49  7  04:37  4  03:45  2  02:32  4  01:38  2  02:04  3  01:17  3  02:17  1  03:12  1  02:10  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ossi Priks                01:04:34 18:43:46   04:19  1  07:28  2  12:52  3  22:23  1  26:02  1  28:13  1  31:43  1  36:44  1  38:16  1  42:40  1  46:42  1  49:36  1  51:58  1  54:05  1  55:31  1  58:26  1  61:49  1  64:02  1  64:34  2 01:04:34
   21146 Rakv                      M18            04:19  1  03:09  4  05:24  3  09:31  2  03:39  1  02:11  2  03:30  5  05:01  3  01:32  1  04:24  2  04:02  4  02:54 11  02:22 14  02:07  4  01:26 14  02:55 13  03:23  3  02:13  2  00:32  5
                                                 -02:08     00:20    -00:47     00:02    -00:26     00:37     00:04     00:21    -00:17    -00:13     00:17     00:22     00:44     00:03     00:09     00:38     00:11     00:03     00:04   
 3. Kaupo Järve               01:05:55 17:56:19   04:53  3  07:47  3  12:51  2  23:47  3  28:16  2  31:09  3  34:21  3  39:47  3  41:28  3  45:57  3  49:55  3  52:11  3  53:45  3  55:48  3  57:07  3  59:29  3  62:53  3  65:18  3  65:55  3 01:05:55
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            04:53  3  02:54  2  05:04  2  10:56  5  04:29  6  02:53  8  03:12  1  05:26  8  01:41  4  04:29  3  03:58  3  02:16  1  01:34  1  02:03  1  01:19  5  02:22  2  03:24  4  02:25  3  00:37  8
                                                 -01:34     00:05    -01:07     01:27     00:24     01:19    -00:14     00:46    -00:08    -00:08     00:13    -00:16    -00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:05     00:12     00:15     00:09   
 4. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:13:38 17:25:24   05:41  9  09:30 13  15:25  8  30:11 13  34:31 12  37:43 11  40:59  9  45:42  8  47:16  8  52:07  8  55:44  5  58:01  5  60:38  5  62:41  5  63:53  5  67:10  5  70:27  5  73:09  4  73:38  4 01:13:38
   23800 Rakv                      M35            05:41  9  03:49 16  05:55  5  14:46 17  04:20  4  03:12 10  03:16  2  04:43  2  01:34  2  04:51  6  03:37  1  02:17  2  02:37 19  02:03  1  01:12  2  03:17 15  03:17  2  02:42  7  00:29  2
                                                 -00:46     01:00    -00:16     05:17     00:15     01:38    -00:10     00:03    -00:15     00:14    -00:08    -00:15     00:59    -00:01    -00:05     01:00     00:05     00:32     00:01   
 5. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:14:07 17:47:07   05:30  6  08:47  5  14:50  5  25:45  5  30:51  5  33:32  5  37:21  5  42:50  5  44:40  5  49:33  5  53:58  4  56:48  4  58:40  4  61:17  4  62:35  4  65:14  4  69:05  4  73:30  5  74:07  5 01:14:07
    2231 Rakv                      M35            05:30  6  03:17  9  06:03  8  10:55  4  05:06 13  02:41  5  03:49  7  05:29  9  01:50  8  04:53  7  04:25  9  02:50 10  01:52  7  02:37 15  01:18  4  02:39  7  03:51 11  04:25 19  00:37  8
                                                 -00:57     00:28    -00:08     01:26     01:01     01:07     00:23     00:49     00:01     00:16     00:40     00:18     00:14     00:33     00:01     00:22     00:39     02:15     00:09   
 6. Andres Vaide              01:16:45 16:52:22   06:43 16  10:00 14  16:02 10  27:26  9  32:08  9  34:41  6  38:42  6  44:41  7  46:54  7  52:02  6  57:09  8  59:51  7  62:10  7  64:38  7  66:01  7  68:48  6  72:59  6  76:02  6  76:45  6 01:16:45
    3598 Rakv                      M35            06:43 16  03:17  9  06:02  7  11:24 10  04:42  7  02:33  3  04:01  9  05:59 13  02:13 16  05:08  9  05:07 15  02:42  8  02:19 13  02:28 14  01:23  9  02:47  9  04:11 13  03:03 14  00:43 13
                                                  00:16     00:28    -00:09     01:55     00:37     00:59     00:35     01:19     00:24     00:31     01:22     00:10     00:41     00:24     00:06     00:30     00:59     00:53     00:15   
 7. Madis Moor                01:17:38 17:32:16   07:28 19  10:38 17  17:13 13  28:21 11  32:47 11  38:21 12  42:58 13  48:18 12  50:13 12  54:59 10  59:30 10  62:05  9  63:54  9  66:10  9  67:21  8  69:56  8  74:21  7  76:55  7  77:38  7 01:17:38
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           07:28 19  03:10  5  06:35 11  11:08  8  04:26  5  05:34 17  04:37 15  05:20  5  01:55 10  04:46  5  04:31 11  02:35  6  01:49  5  02:16  7  01:11  1  02:35  5  04:25 14  02:34  4  00:43 13
                                                  01:01     00:21     00:24     01:39     00:21     04:00     01:11     00:40     00:06     00:09     00:46     00:03     00:11     00:12    -00:06     00:18     01:13     00:24     00:15   
 8. Tanel Heinsoo             01:17:44 17:38:54   05:49 11  09:14  9  16:33 12  27:19  8  32:29 10  37:18 10  41:50 11  47:21 11  49:07 10  55:07 11  59:22  9  62:08 10  64:31 10  66:49 10  68:11  9  70:59  9  74:31  8  77:10  8  77:44  8 01:17:44
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           05:49 11  03:25 12  07:19 13  10:46  3  05:10 15  04:49 14  04:32 13  05:31 10  01:46  5  06:00 12  04:15  7  02:46  9  02:23 15  02:18  8  01:22  7  02:48 10  03:32  7  02:39  5  00:34  6
                                                 -00:38     00:36     01:08     01:17     01:05     03:15     01:06     00:51    -00:03     01:23     00:30     00:14     00:45     00:14     00:05     00:31     00:20     00:29     00:06   
 9. Madis Lepiksaar           01:18:03 18:16:38   05:24  4  08:34  4  14:32  4  26:03  6  30:52  6  35:11  7  39:47  8  45:42  8  47:40  9  52:03  7  56:42  7  59:05  6  60:53  6  63:12  6  64:33  6  69:46  7  74:31  8  77:18  9  78:03  9 01:18:03
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           05:24  4  03:10  5  05:58  6  11:31 11  04:49 10  04:19 12  04:36 14  05:55 12  01:58 12  04:23  1  04:39 12  02:23  3  01:48  3  02:19  9  01:21  6  05:13 19  04:45 15  02:47  9  00:45 17
                                                 -01:03     00:21    -00:13     02:02     00:44     02:45     01:10     01:15     00:09    -00:14     00:54    -00:09     00:10     00:15     00:04     02:56     01:33     00:37     00:17   
10. Kuno Rooba                01:18:48 17:38:21   04:21  2  07:16  1  12:19  1  23:39  2  28:32  3  31:12  4  34:37  4  40:38  4  43:05  4  49:24  4  55:58  6  61:00  8  63:06  8  65:46  8  68:51 10  71:39 10  75:25 10  78:05 10  78:48 10 01:18:48
    1046 Rakv                      M35            04:21  2  02:55  3  05:03  1  11:20  9  04:53 11  02:40  4  03:25  3  06:01 14  02:27 18  06:19 16  06:34 19  05:02 19  02:06 10  02:40 17  03:05 19  02:48 10  03:46 10  02:40  6  00:43 13
                                                 -02:06     00:06    -01:08     01:51     00:48     01:06    -00:01     01:21     00:38     01:42     02:49     02:30     00:28     00:36     01:48     00:31     00:34     00:30     00:15   
11. Teele Telgma              01:19:52 16:41:05   05:25  5  09:05  8  15:17  7  28:34 12  36:06 16  39:04 13  42:53 12  49:13 13  51:04 13  56:10 13  60:55 12  63:27 12  65:15 12  67:36 11  69:11 11  72:42 11  76:11 11  79:13 11  79:52 11 01:19:52
    6307 Tammed                    M21A           05:25  5  03:40 13  06:12 10  13:17 16  07:32 19  02:58  9  03:49  7  06:20 16  01:51  9  05:06  8  04:45 13  02:32  4  01:48  3  02:21 12  01:35 17  03:31 16  03:29  5  03:02 13  00:39 10
                                                 -01:02     00:51     00:01     03:48     03:27     01:24     00:23     01:40     00:02     00:29     01:00     00:00     00:10     00:17     00:18     01:14     00:17     00:52     00:11   
12. Mart Suursu               01:21:15 17:39:16   05:42 10  08:58  7  16:05 11  27:08  7  32:04  8  37:06  9  41:36 10  47:11 10  49:21 11  56:01 12  61:09 13  64:13 13  66:23 13  68:43 13  70:06 13  74:07 13  77:51 12  80:33 12  81:15 12 01:21:15
    9465                           M35            05:42 10  03:16  8  07:07 12  11:03  7  04:56 12  05:02 15  04:30 12  05:35 11  02:10 15  06:40 17  05:08 16  03:04 17  02:10 11  02:20 11  01:23  9  04:01 18  03:44  9  02:42  7  00:42 12
                                                 -00:45     00:27     00:56     01:34     00:51     03:28     01:04     00:55     00:21     02:03     01:23     00:32     00:32     00:16     00:06     01:44     00:32     00:32     00:14   
13. Tauno Murakas             01:22:59 17:45:16   05:30  6  09:16 10  15:04  6  27:28 10  31:38  7  35:45  8  39:21  7  44:32  6  46:49  6  54:24  9  59:42 11  62:38 11  65:08 11  67:55 12  69:50 12  73:21 12  78:46 13  82:11 13  82:59 13 01:22:59
    3328 Rakv                      M35            05:30  6  03:46 15  05:48  4  12:24 13  04:10  3  04:07 11  03:36  6  05:11  4  02:17 17  07:35 19  05:18 18  02:56 12  02:30 16  02:47 18  01:55 18  03:31 16  05:25 18  03:25 16  00:48 19
                                                 -00:57     00:57    -00:23     02:55     00:05     02:33     00:10     00:31     00:28     02:58     01:33     00:24     00:52     00:43     00:38     01:14     02:13     01:15     00:20   
14. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:26:14 17:54:30   05:39  8  08:54  6  17:17 14  30:15 14  35:03 13  43:46 16  50:08 16  55:31 15  57:28 15  63:31 15  67:40 15  70:40 15  73:11 16  75:25 16  76:48 16  79:18 16  82:48 14  85:43 14  86:14 14 01:26:14
    9655                           M35            05:39  8  03:15  7  08:23 16  12:58 15  04:48  9  08:43 18  06:22 17  05:23  7  01:57 11  06:03 14  04:09  5  03:00 16  02:31 17  02:14  5  01:23  9  02:30  4  03:30  6  02:55 11  00:31  4
                                                 -00:48     00:26     02:12     03:29     00:43     07:09     02:56     00:43     00:08     01:26     00:24     00:28     00:53     00:10     00:06     00:13     00:18     00:45     00:03   
15. Peeter Kuhi               01:26:40 17:54:06   06:06 12  09:23 12  17:57 15  30:45 17  35:32 14  44:17 17  50:37 17  55:57 17  57:55 17  63:57 17  68:11 17  71:09 17  73:40 17  75:55 17  77:17 17  79:46 17  83:19 16  86:10 15  86:40 15 01:26:40
   30812                           M35            06:06 12  03:17  9  08:34 17  12:48 14  04:47  8  08:45 19  06:20 16  05:20  5  01:58 12  06:02 13  04:14  6  02:58 15  02:31 17  02:15  6  01:22  7  02:29  3  03:33  8  02:51 10  00:30  3
                                                 -00:21     00:28     02:23     03:19     00:42     07:11     02:54     00:40     00:09     01:25     00:29     00:26     00:53     00:11     00:05     00:12     00:21     00:41     00:02   
16. Reimo Moor                01:27:15 17:32:53   06:28 15  10:12 15  21:21 19  36:36 18  41:56 18  44:41 18  49:00 15  55:36 16  57:44 16  63:34 16  68:00 16  70:56 16  72:51 15  75:10 15  76:34 15  79:13 15  83:07 15  86:39 17  87:15 16 01:27:15
    3384 SK MTA                    M35            06:28 15  03:44 14  11:09 19  15:15 18  05:20 16  02:45  7  04:19 10  06:36 17  02:08 14  05:50 11  04:26 10  02:56 12  01:55  8  02:19  9  01:24 12  02:39  7  03:54 12  03:32 18  00:36  7
                                                  00:01     00:55     04:58     05:46     01:15     01:11     00:53     01:56     00:19     01:13     00:41     00:24     00:17     00:15     00:07     00:22     00:42     01:22     00:08   
17. Signe Raidmets            01:27:19 17:07:35   06:19 13  10:18 16  19:05 16  30:44 16  37:08 17  39:52 14  44:12 14  51:00 14  54:30 14  60:41 14  65:52 14  69:00 14  70:59 14  73:36 14  75:07 14  78:04 14  83:21 17  86:35 16  87:19 17 01:27:19
    5325 TON                       M21A           06:19 13  03:59 18  08:47 18  11:39 12  06:24 18  02:44  6  04:20 11  06:48 18  03:30 19  06:11 15  05:11 17  03:08 18  01:59  9  02:37 15  01:31 15  02:57 14  05:17 17  03:14 15  00:44 16
                                                 -00:08     01:10     02:36     02:10     02:19     01:10     00:54     02:08     01:41     01:34     01:26     00:36     00:21     00:33     00:14     00:40     02:05     01:04     00:16   
18. Siim Nirgi                01:38:44 16:43:22   07:16 18  11:19 19  19:28 18  30:27 15  35:35 15  41:01 15  60:21 19  66:36 18  68:23 18  74:07 18  78:28 18  81:25 18  83:14 18  85:37 18  87:02 18  89:38 18  95:06 18  98:03 18  98:44 18 01:38:44
   28234                           M21A           07:16 18  04:03 19  08:09 14  10:59  6  05:08 14  05:26 16  19:20 19  06:15 15  01:47  6  05:44 10  04:21  8  02:57 14  01:49  5  02:23 13  01:25 13  02:36  6  05:28 19  02:57 12  00:41 11
                                                  00:49     01:14     01:58     01:30     01:03     03:52     15:54     01:35    -00:02     01:07     00:36     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:19     02:16     00:47     00:13   
19. Lennart Maala             01:43:31 16:43:36   07:10 17  11:06 18  19:26 17  42:35 19  48:13 19  52:40 19  60:01 18  67:12 19  68:46 19  75:57 19  81:02 19  83:43 19  85:57 19  89:44 19  91:16 19  94:05 19  99:21 19 102:46 19 103:31 19 01:43:31
   22162 TÜ                        M21A           07:10 17  03:56 17  08:20 15  23:09 19  05:38 17  04:27 13  07:21 18  07:11 19  01:34  2  07:11 18  05:05 14  02:41  7  02:14 12  03:47 19  01:32 16  02:49 12  05:16 16  03:25 16  00:45 17
                                                  00:43     01:07     02:09     13:40     01:33     02:53     03:55     02:31    -00:15     02:34     01:20     00:09     00:36     01:43     00:15     00:32     02:04     01:15     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:49     05:03     09:29     03:39     01:34     03:12     04:40     01:32     04:23     03:37     02:16     01:34     02:03     01:11     02:17     03:12     02:10     00:28   00:59:28

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 12 KP 6610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 50)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Beilmann            00:48:17 19:04:38   05:02  1  08:09  1  09:40  1  15:46  1  18:47  1  23:22  1  25:40  1  33:27  1  37:08  1  40:28  1  42:52  1  47:44  1  48:17  1 00:48:17
    1826 Tammed                    M40            05:02  1  03:07  1  01:31  2  06:06  1  03:01  1  04:35  1  02:18  1  07:47  2  03:41  1  03:20  1  02:24  1  04:52  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrei Semenkov           00:58:52 17:20:37   06:27  7  09:49  5  11:29  5  18:55  4  26:49  8  31:49  4  35:09  4  42:36  3  46:42  2  50:20  2  52:57  2  58:16  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
   19454 Viru JVP                  M40            06:27  7  03:22  3  01:40  3  07:26  4  07:54 12  05:00  3  03:20  9  07:27  1  04:06  2  03:38  3  02:37  2  05:19  3  00:36  4
                                                  01:25     00:15     00:09     01:20     04:53     00:25     01:02    -00:20     00:25     00:18     00:13     00:27     00:03   
 3. Merike Mets               01:01:13 17:23:35   07:14 10  11:14  9  13:54 12  20:17  5  24:06  2  29:15  2  32:20  2  41:12  2  47:56  3  51:54  3  55:01  3  60:38  3  61:13  3 01:01:13
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           07:14 10  04:00  7  02:40 13  06:23  2  03:49  2  05:09  4  03:05  8  08:52  5  06:44 13  03:58  6  03:07  8  05:37  5  00:35  3
                                                  02:12     00:53     01:09     00:17     00:48     00:34     00:47     01:05     03:03     00:38     00:43     00:45     00:02   
 4. Kalev Sirge               01:03:35 17:24:17   07:37 12  11:47 12  13:52 11  21:35  9  25:46  5  31:23  3  34:08  3  44:08  4  49:17  4  53:21  4  57:06  5  62:49  4  63:35  4 01:03:35
    3592 Rakv                      M50            07:37 12  04:10 10  02:05  9  07:43  5  04:11  5  05:37  6  02:45  4  10:00  9  05:09 10  04:04  8  03:45 13  05:43  6  00:46 11
                                                  02:35     01:03     00:34     01:37     01:10     01:02     00:27     02:13     01:28     00:44     01:21     00:51     00:13   
 5. Rein Kriks                01:03:50 17:51:50   06:25  6  10:35  6  12:30  6  23:00 11  26:54  9  32:50  7  35:53  5  44:48  5  49:42  5  54:00  5  56:53  4  63:02  5  63:50  5 01:03:50
    1823 Rakv                      M50            06:25  6  04:10 10  01:55  6  10:30 12  03:54  3  05:56  9  03:03  6  08:55  6  04:54  7  04:18 11  02:53  5  06:09 10  00:48 13
                                                  01:23     01:03     00:24     04:24     00:53     01:21     00:45     01:08     01:13     00:58     00:29     01:17     00:15   
 6. Ave Janu                  01:06:33 17:06:04   08:02 14  12:22 14  15:03 14  23:09 12  27:39 10  33:24  8  36:28  6  47:07  6  52:07  6  56:21  6  59:27  6  65:47  6  66:33  6 01:06:33
     466 Koop                      N21A           08:02 14  04:20 12  02:41 14  08:06  9  04:30  7  05:45  7  03:04  7  10:39 11  05:00  8  04:14 10  03:06  7  06:20 11  00:46 11
                                                  03:00     01:13     01:10     02:00     01:29     01:10     00:46     02:52     01:19     00:54     00:42     01:28     00:13   
 7. Evelyn Himma              01:07:48 17:34:01   06:49  8  10:41  8  12:47  7  20:52  6  25:26  3  34:48 11  37:19  8  49:48  9  54:32  7  58:27  7  61:16  7  67:07  7  67:48  7 01:07:48
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           06:49  8  03:52  6  02:06 10  08:05  8  04:34  9  09:22 13  02:31  2  12:29 13  04:44  6  03:55  5  02:49  4  05:51  7  00:41  7
                                                  01:47     00:45     00:35     01:59     01:33     04:47     00:13     04:42     01:03     00:35     00:25     00:59     00:08   
 8. Tarmo Maasing             01:08:36 17:53:59   06:15  5  09:27  3  11:11  4  23:30 13  27:45 11  32:20  6  43:09 13  52:26 12  56:50 12  60:17 10  62:57  9  68:03  8  68:36  8 01:08:36
    4151 Rakv                      M50            06:15  5  03:12  2  01:44  5  12:19 14  04:15  6  04:35  1  10:49 16  09:17  7  04:24  3  03:27  2  02:40  3  05:06  2  00:33  1
                                                  01:13     00:05     00:13     06:13     01:14     00:00     08:31     01:30     00:43     00:07     00:16     00:14     00:00   
 9. Siim Liivand              01:09:10 17:01:53   06:51  9  11:17 10  13:17  9  21:13  8  31:42 14  37:52 13  40:48 11  49:36  8  54:39  8  58:28  8  62:25  8  68:33  9  69:10  9 01:09:10
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            06:51  9  04:26 13  02:00  8  07:56  7  10:29 16  06:10 10  02:56  5  08:48  4  05:03  9  03:49  4  03:57 14  06:08  9  00:37  5
                                                  01:49     01:19     00:29     01:50     07:28     01:35     00:38     01:01     01:22     00:29     01:33     01:16     00:04   
10. Lauri Tarlap              01:10:50 16:41:01   05:12  2  08:53  2  10:35  2  17:28  2  26:31  6  40:53 14  43:27 14  52:06 11  56:32 11  60:43 11  64:15 11  70:08 10  70:50 10 01:10:50
   21159 LSF PT                    M45            05:12  2  03:41  4  01:42  4  06:53  3  09:03 15  14:22 16  02:34  3  08:39  3  04:26  4  04:11  9  03:32 11  05:53  8  00:42  8
                                                  00:10     00:34     00:11     00:47     06:02     09:47     00:16     00:52     00:45     00:51     01:08     01:01     00:09   
11. Taimo Lipp                01:10:58 16:59:39   05:48  3  09:36  4  10:57  3  18:46  3  26:36  7  32:01  5  36:29  7  53:16 13  57:56 13  61:56 13  64:53 13  70:19 11  70:58 11 01:10:58
   21149                           M45            05:48  3  03:48  5  01:21  1  07:49  6  07:50 11  05:25  5  04:28 11  16:47 16  04:40  5  04:00  7  02:57  6  05:26  4  00:39  6
                                                  00:46     00:41    -00:10     01:43     04:49     00:50     02:10     09:00     00:59     00:40     00:33     00:34     00:06   
12. Riho Kokk                 01:11:13 17:07:23   07:30 11  11:36 11  13:33 10  24:31 14  28:37 13  34:29 10  38:25  9  48:33  7  55:00  9  59:35  9  63:14 10  70:29 12  71:13 12 01:11:13
    3750 Rakv                      M50            07:30 11  04:06  8  01:57  7  10:58 13  04:06  4  05:52  8  03:56 10  10:08 10  06:27 12  04:35 12  03:39 12  07:15 14  00:44 10
                                                  02:28     00:59     00:26     04:52     01:05     01:17     01:38     02:21     02:46     01:15     01:15     02:23     00:11   
13. Rünno Sulg                01:11:58 16:39:16   07:51 13  12:00 13  14:17 13  22:58 10  28:27 12  35:02 12  40:20 10  50:12 10  56:25 10  61:03 12  64:26 12  71:16 13  71:58 13 01:11:58
    1836 LSF PT                    M45            07:51 13  04:09  9  02:17 12  08:41 11  05:29 10  06:35 11  05:18 12  09:52  8  06:13 11  04:38 13  03:23  9  06:50 13  00:42  8
                                                  02:49     01:02     00:46     02:35     02:28     02:00     03:00     02:05     02:32     01:18     00:59     01:58     00:09   
14. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:19:13 18:24:26   06:01  4  10:39  7  12:47  7  20:56  7  25:29  4  33:34  9  41:25 12  53:31 14  62:16 14  68:26 14  71:57 14  78:20 14  79:13 14 01:19:13
   14622                           N21A           06:01  4  04:38 14  02:08 11  08:09 10  04:33  8  08:05 12  07:51 13  12:06 12  08:45 14  06:10 14  03:31 10  06:23 12  00:53 14
                                                  00:59     01:31     00:37     02:03     01:32     03:30     05:33     04:19     05:04     02:50     01:07     01:31     00:20   
15. Andres Vesilind           01:54:38 17:38:33   12:11 16  20:56 15  25:55 15  39:11 16  47:16 15  59:31 16  68:45 16  81:52 15  90:51 15  97:31 15 102:48 15 113:29 15 114:38 15 01:54:38
    3281 SRD                       M40            12:11 16  08:45 15  04:59 15  13:16 16  08:05 13  12:15 15  09:14 15  13:07 14  08:59 16  06:40 15  05:17 16  10:41 15  01:09 16
                                                  07:09     05:38     03:28     07:10     05:04     07:40     06:56     05:20     05:18     03:20     02:53     05:49     00:36   
16. Elen Vesilind             01:54:39 17:38:30   12:09 15  20:56 15  25:56 16  39:10 15  47:17 16  59:30 15  68:28 15  82:02 16  90:57 16  97:40 16 102:56 16 113:46 16 114:39 16 01:54:39
   33869                           N21A           12:09 15  08:47 16  05:00 16  13:14 15  08:07 14  12:13 14  08:58 14  13:34 15  08:55 15  06:43 16  05:16 15  10:50 16  00:53 14
                                                  07:07     05:40     03:29     07:08     05:06     07:38     06:40     05:47     05:14     03:23     02:52     05:58     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     03:07     01:21     06:06     03:01     04:35     02:18     07:27     03:41     03:20     02:24     04:52     00:33   00:47:47

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,N35,N18,M16): 10 KP 4370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Uku Aasrand               00:27:10 16:44:08   03:03  2  07:36  1  10:43  1  11:59  1  15:20  1  17:22  1  18:36  1  20:47  1  24:35  1  26:42  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
   23567 Rakv                      M16            03:03  2  04:33  1  03:07  1  01:16  1  03:21  1  02:02  1  01:14  1  02:11  1  03:48  1  02:07  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Preitof              00:34:54 17:37:26   03:27  3  11:02  3  14:32  2  16:08  2  20:06  2  22:21  2  23:58  2  26:40  2  31:35  2  34:13  2  34:54  2 00:34:54
    2260 Harju OK                  M55            03:27  3  07:35  7  03:30  2  01:36  3  03:58  4  02:15  3  01:37  2  02:42  2  04:55  4  02:38  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:24     03:02     00:23     00:20     00:37     00:13     00:23     00:31     01:07     00:31     00:13   
 3. Meelis Tali               00:35:32 18:00:41   02:47  1  11:44  6  15:17  4  16:51  4  20:38  3  22:51  3  24:43  3  27:52  3  32:16  3  34:59  3  35:32  3 00:35:32
   22031                           M21B           02:47  1  08:57 11  03:33  3  01:34  2  03:47  3  02:13  2  01:52  4  03:09  7  04:24  3  02:43  3  00:33  2
                                                 -00:16     04:24     00:26     00:18     00:26     00:11     00:38     00:58     00:36     00:36     00:05   
 4. Indrek Pung               00:39:12 17:40:40   04:24  5  10:14  2  14:42  3  16:30  3  21:16  4  23:54  4  25:40  4  29:37  4  34:41  4  38:31  4  39:12  4 00:39:12
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           04:24  5  05:50  2  04:28  8  01:48  5  04:46  6  02:38  6  01:46  3  03:57 12  05:04  5  03:50 11  00:41  5
                                                  01:21     01:17     01:21     00:32     01:25     00:36     00:32     01:46     01:16     01:43     00:13   
 5. Aivo Elken                00:39:57 16:49:12   04:35  8  15:23 14  18:58 11  20:36 10  24:09  8  27:13  8  29:06  7  32:05  7  36:23  5  39:19  5  39:57  5 00:39:57
   25271                           M21B           04:35  8  10:48 14  03:35  4  01:38  4  03:33  2  03:04  7  01:53  7  02:59  3  04:18  2  02:56  4  00:38  3
                                                  01:32     06:15     00:28     00:22     00:12     01:02     00:39     00:48     00:30     00:49     00:10   
 6. Enn Kuusik                00:40:38 17:33:45   04:34  7  11:55  7  16:35  7  18:43  7  23:43  7  26:15  6  28:07  6  31:13  5  36:55  6  39:59  6  40:38  6 00:40:38
     811 Rakv                      M60            04:34  7  07:21  6  04:40 10  02:08  9  05:00  8  02:32  4  01:52  4  03:06  5  05:42 11  03:04  5  00:39  4
                                                  01:31     02:48     01:33     00:52     01:39     00:30     00:38     00:55     01:54     00:57     00:11   
 7. Toivo Murakas             00:41:14 17:06:55   04:50 11  11:10  4  15:28  5  17:17  5  22:07  5  24:40  5  26:33  5  32:02  6  37:16  7  40:30  7  41:14  7 00:41:14
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           04:50 11  06:20  3  04:18  5  01:49  6  04:50  7  02:33  5  01:53  7  05:29 14  05:14  6  03:14  7  00:44  7
                                                  01:47     01:47     01:11     00:33     01:29     00:31     00:39     03:18     01:26     01:07     00:16   
 8. Maire Limberg             00:42:41 18:03:20   04:46  9  13:33 10  18:20  9  20:23  9  25:05 10  28:20 10  30:12  9  33:13  8  38:44  8  41:52  8  42:41  8 00:42:41
    3607 Rakv                      N35            04:46  9  08:47 10  04:47 11  02:03  7  04:42  5  03:15  9  01:52  4  03:01  4  05:31  8  03:08  6  00:49 10
                                                  01:43     04:14     01:40     00:47     01:21     01:13     00:38     00:50     01:43     01:01     00:21   
 9. Aare Limberg              00:43:46 18:02:47   05:33 15  12:48  8  17:13  8  19:16  8  24:29  9  28:05  9  30:30 10  33:59 10  39:28  9  42:55  9  43:46  9 00:43:46
    3584 Rakv                      M60            05:33 15  07:15  5  04:25  6  02:03  7  05:13 10  03:36 14  02:25 11  03:29  8  05:29  7  03:27  9  00:51 12
                                                  02:30     02:42     01:18     00:47     01:52     01:34     01:11     01:18     01:41     01:20     00:23   
10. Heini Tammik              00:45:21 16:43:46   04:26  6  11:17  5  15:45  6  18:05  6  23:37  6  27:02  7  29:22  8  33:14  9  39:55 10  44:24 10  45:21 10 00:45:21
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:26  6  06:51  4  04:28  8  02:20 12  05:32 12  03:25 11  02:20 10  03:52 11  06:41 13  04:29 14  00:57 15
                                                  01:23     02:18     01:21     01:04     02:11     01:23     01:06     01:41     02:53     02:22     00:29   
11. Hannes Konist             00:47:32 17:42:24   03:41  4  13:41 11  18:31 10  20:49 11  26:03 11  32:15 13  34:44 13  37:51 12  43:23 11  46:41 11  47:32 11 00:47:32
   13888                           M60            03:41  4  10:00 13  04:50 12  02:18 11  05:14 11  06:12 16  02:29 12  03:07  6  05:32  9  03:18  8  00:51 12
                                                  00:38     05:27     01:43     01:02     01:53     04:10     01:15     00:56     01:44     01:11     00:23   
12. Urmas Heinsoo             00:47:54 17:32:38   04:46  9  15:48 15  20:15 14  22:53 13  28:01 12  31:25 11  33:39 11  37:43 11  43:23 11  47:08 12  47:54 12 00:47:54
     806 Rakv                      M60            04:46  9  11:02 15  04:27  7  02:38 13  05:08  9  03:24 10  02:14  9  04:04 13  05:40 10  03:45 10  00:46  8
                                                  01:43     06:29     01:20     01:22     01:47     01:22     01:00     01:53     01:52     01:38     00:18   
13. Kalju Toomas              00:49:25 17:21:34   04:53 12  13:06  9  19:39 12  23:05 14  28:50 13  31:56 12  34:30 12  38:21 13  44:29 13  48:36 13  49:25 13 00:49:25
     228 JOKA                      M60            04:53 12  08:13  8  06:33 14  03:26 16  05:45 13  03:06  8  02:34 13  03:51 10  06:08 12  04:07 13  00:49 10
                                                  01:50     03:40     03:26     02:10     02:24     01:04     01:20     01:40     02:20     02:00     00:21   
14. Kaie Kruusmaa             00:50:51 18:43:14   05:27 14  13:48 12  20:57 15  23:08 15  28:59 15  32:27 15  35:10 14  38:53 14  46:06 14  50:03 14  50:51 14 00:50:51
   12492 Rakv                      N35            05:27 14  08:21  9  07:09 16  02:11 10  05:51 14  03:28 13  02:43 14  03:43  9  07:13 15  03:57 12  00:48  9
                                                  02:24     03:48     04:02     00:55     02:30     01:26     01:29     01:32     03:25     01:50     00:20   
15. Maris Murakas             00:53:38 17:45:12   05:13 13  14:11 13  20:03 13  22:43 12  28:54 14  32:21 14  35:16 15  40:56 15  48:04 15  52:44 15  53:38 15 00:53:38
   30604 Rakv                      N35            05:13 13  08:58 12  05:52 13  02:40 14  06:11 15  03:27 12  02:55 15  05:40 15  07:08 14  04:40 15  00:54 14
                                                  02:10     04:25     02:45     01:24     02:50     01:25     01:41     03:29     03:20     02:33     00:26   
16. Üllar Prual               01:07:40 16:43:56   06:15 16  17:27 16  24:21 16  27:34 16  34:51 16  39:19 16  43:29 16  49:27 16  58:47 16  66:21 16  67:40 16 01:07:40
    2146                           M60            06:15 16  11:12 16  06:54 15  03:13 15  07:17 16  04:28 15  04:10 16  05:58 16  09:20 16  07:34 16  01:19 16
                                                  03:12     06:39     03:47     01:57     03:56     02:26     02:56     03:47     05:32     05:27     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     04:33     03:07     01:16     03:21     02:02     01:14     02:11     03:48     02:07     00:28   00:26:54

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M14,M65,N16): 9 KP 3300 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 56)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:30:00 18:48:24   02:27  1  06:23  1  07:41  1  09:48  1  12:42  1  17:45  1  19:57  1  23:16  2  29:20  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:27  1  03:56  1  01:18  1  02:07  5  02:54  1  05:03 15  02:12  7  03:19  7  06:04  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Paapson            00:30:22 18:32:04   02:40  2  06:55  2  08:22  2  10:40  2  14:12  2  17:45  1  20:04  2  23:00  1  29:42  2  30:22  2 00:30:22
    2741 TON                       N50            02:40  2  04:15  3  01:27  3  02:18  7  03:32  4  03:33  1  02:19  9  02:56  1  06:42  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:09     00:11     00:38    -01:30     00:07    -00:23     00:38     00:00   
 3. Arne Kolk                 00:34:30 17:16:02   03:39  5  08:24  5  10:20  4  12:33  5  17:28  7  21:47  6  24:25  6  27:33  5  33:49  3  34:30  3 00:34:30
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:39  5  04:45  6  01:56  9  02:13  6  04:55 15  04:19  8  02:38 14  03:08  3  06:16  2  00:41  5
                                                  01:12     00:49     00:38     00:06     02:01    -00:44     00:26    -00:11     00:12     00:01   
 4. Mirje Vilt                00:34:45 17:09:44   03:38  4  08:32  7  10:22  5  12:58  6  16:20  4  20:38  4  24:06  5  27:20  4  33:56  4  34:45  4 00:34:45
    2223                           N45            03:38  4  04:54  8  01:50  6  02:36 14  03:22  2  04:18  7  03:28 21  03:14  6  06:36  3  00:49 12
                                                  01:11     00:58     00:32     00:29     00:28    -00:45     01:16    -00:05     00:32     00:09   
 5. Aive Mõttus               00:36:13 16:45:07   04:18 12  09:22  8  11:33  9  13:22  8  17:26  6  22:00  7  24:25  6  27:37  6  35:27  5  36:13  5 00:36:13
   26525                           N50            04:18 12  05:04 13  02:11 14  01:49  3  04:04  7  04:34 13  02:25 11  03:12  5  07:50 12  00:46 10
                                                  01:51     01:08     00:53    -00:18     01:10    -00:29     00:13    -00:07     01:46     00:06   
 6. Aarne Idavain             00:36:25 17:24:51   04:08  9  08:19  3  10:30  7  12:26  3  16:37  5  20:39  5  23:01  4  28:51  7  35:44  6  36:25  6 00:36:25
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            04:08  9  04:11  2  02:11 14  01:56  4  04:11  8  04:02  2  02:22 10  05:50 23  06:53  6  00:41  5
                                                  01:41     00:15     00:53    -00:11     01:17    -01:01     00:10     02:31     00:49     00:01   
 7. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:36:48 17:54:45   03:52  6  08:30  6  10:09  3  12:30  4  16:00  3  20:11  3  22:21  3  25:28  3  35:55  7  36:48  7 00:36:48
    7515 Rakv                      N55            03:52  6  04:38  4  01:39  4  02:21  8  03:30  3  04:11  5  02:10  6  03:07  2  10:27 20  00:53 15
                                                  01:25     00:42     00:21     00:14     00:36    -00:52    -00:02    -00:12     04:23     00:13   
 8. Juhan Bachmann            00:37:57 17:14:25   06:01 21  10:39 14  13:00 16  15:22 13  18:59  9  23:13  9  26:11 11  29:21  8  37:05  8  37:57  8 00:37:57
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:01 21  04:38  4  02:21 19  02:22  9  03:37  5  04:14  6  02:58 19  03:10  4  07:44 11  00:52 14
                                                  03:34     00:42     01:03     00:15     00:43    -00:49     00:46    -00:09     01:40     00:12   
 9. Hiie Laugesaar            00:38:49 17:51:33   04:46 13  09:58 10  12:17 11  14:42 11  19:14 11  23:38 11  26:29 13  29:49  9  38:02  9  38:49  9 00:38:49
    9685 Rakv                      N45            04:46 13  05:12 14  02:19 18  02:25 11  04:32 13  04:24 12  02:51 18  03:20  8  08:13 14  00:47 11
                                                  02:19     01:16     01:01     00:18     01:38    -00:39     00:39     00:01     02:09     00:07   
10. Tõnu Raid                 00:39:27 16:38:32   05:18 18  10:21 12  12:11 10  14:35 10  18:59  9  23:09  8  25:25  8  31:33 14  38:33 10  39:27 10 00:39:27
     182 Tammed                    M65            05:18 18  05:03 12  01:50  6  02:24 10  04:24  9  04:10  4  02:16  8  06:08 24  07:00  7  00:54 16
                                                  02:51     01:07     00:32     00:17     01:30    -00:53     00:04     02:49     00:56     00:14   
11. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:39:57 17:21:24   06:55 23  11:57 21  13:51 20  15:36 16  20:01 15  24:22 15  26:19 12  31:11 13  39:19 12  39:57 11 00:39:57
   25509 Rakv                      M14            06:55 23  05:02 10  01:54  8  01:45  2  04:25 12  04:21 10  01:57  1  04:52 18  08:08 13  00:38  1
                                                  04:28     01:06     00:36    -00:22     01:31    -00:42    -00:15     01:33     02:04    -00:02   
12. Eha Kriks                 00:40:04 17:51:27   04:57 16  10:14 11  12:27 12  14:52 12  19:16 12  23:54 12  26:40 14  30:06 10  39:08 11  40:04 12 00:40:04
    1822 Rakv                      N55            04:57 16  05:17 15  02:13 16  02:25 11  04:24  9  04:38 14  02:46 16  03:26  9  09:02 15  00:56 17
                                                  02:30     01:21     00:55     00:18     01:30    -00:25     00:34     00:07     02:58     00:16   
13. Valvi Joaväli             00:40:18 17:21:13   04:50 15  11:02 17  13:38 18  16:10 19  20:09 16  24:15 14  26:46 15  31:54 15  39:29 13  40:18 13 00:40:18
   16095                           N55            04:50 15  06:12 18  02:36 22  02:32 13  03:59  6  04:06  3  02:31 13  05:08 20  07:35 10  00:49 12
                                                  02:23     02:16     01:18     00:25     01:05    -00:57     00:19     01:49     01:31     00:09   
14. Mati Poom                 00:42:42 17:33:58   04:02  7  09:23  9  11:07  8  14:02  9  19:53 14  25:39 16  28:24 16  32:33 16  41:41 14  42:42 14 00:42:42
       3 TON                       M65            04:02  7  05:21 16  01:44  5  02:55 20  05:51 18  05:46 18  02:45 15  04:09 12  09:08 16  01:01 19
                                                  01:35     01:25     00:26     00:48     02:57     00:43     00:33     00:50     03:04     00:21   
15. Robert Sammel             00:43:08 18:47:14   05:27 19  10:29 13  12:43 14  15:29 15  25:45 22  30:05 22  32:06 20  35:43 18  42:25 16  43:08 15 00:43:08
   22861 Rakv                      M14            05:27 19  05:02 10  02:14 17  02:46 15  10:16 24  04:20  9  02:01  3  03:37 10  06:42  4  00:43  9
                                                  03:00     01:06     00:56     00:39     07:22    -00:43    -00:11     00:18     00:38     00:03   
16. Kaspar Tamm               00:43:42 17:43:58   04:07  8  10:45 16  12:51 15  16:06 17  22:05 17  28:09 18  30:11 17  35:54 20  43:00 17  43:42 16 00:43:42
   30653 Tähtvere Lasteaed         M14            04:07  8  06:38 21  02:06 13  03:15 21  05:59 20  06:04 20  02:02  4  05:43 22  07:06  8  00:42  7
                                                  01:40     02:42     00:48     01:08     03:05     01:01    -00:10     02:24     01:02     00:02   
17. Marco Murakas             00:43:45 17:43:57   04:14 10  10:44 15  12:42 13  16:06 17  22:11 18  28:14 19  30:16 18  35:52 19  43:03 18  43:45 17 00:43:45
   21144 Rakv                      M14            04:14 10  06:30 19  01:58 10  03:24 23  06:05 21  06:03 19  02:02  4  05:36 21  07:11  9  00:42  7
                                                  01:47     02:34     00:40     01:17     03:11     01:00    -00:10     02:17     01:07     00:02   
18. Egert Einmaa              00:43:49 17:21:46   06:38 22  11:37 19  13:39 19  15:22 13  19:46 13  24:08 13  26:08 10  31:10 12  41:58 15  43:49 18 00:43:49
   21672 Rakv                      M14            06:38 22  04:59  9  02:02 12  01:43  1  04:24  9  04:22 11  02:00  2  05:02 19  10:48 21  01:51 24
                                                  04:11     01:03     00:44    -00:24     01:30    -00:41    -00:12     01:43     04:44     01:11   
19. Rasmus Võhma              00:45:26 17:25:44   03:32  3  08:22  4  10:22  5  13:13  7  18:02  8  23:27 10  25:56  9  30:30 11  44:48 19  45:26 19 00:45:26
   20711                           M14            03:32  3  04:50  7  02:00 11  02:51 18  04:49 14  05:25 16  02:29 12  04:34 16  14:18 24  00:38  1
                                                  01:05     00:54     00:42     00:44     01:55     00:22     00:17     01:15     08:14    -00:02   
20. Jaan Suursu               00:48:41 17:39:57   04:48 14  11:49 20  14:11 21  17:02 21  22:59 20  29:32 20  33:33 22  37:58 21  47:37 20  48:41 20 00:48:41
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:48 14  07:01 22  02:22 20  02:51 18  05:57 19  06:33 23  04:01 24  04:25 14  09:39 18  01:04 20
                                                  02:21     03:05     01:04     00:44     03:03     01:30     01:49     01:06     03:35     00:24   
21. Siret Sõmer               00:50:31 17:44:26   04:17 11  12:08 22  13:30 17  16:17 20  22:40 19  28:08 17  31:06 19  35:05 17  49:20 21  50:31 21 00:50:31
   25503                           N50            04:17 11  07:51 23  01:22  2  02:47 16  06:23 22  05:28 17  02:58 19  03:59 11  14:15 23  01:11 21
                                                  01:50     03:55     00:04     00:40     03:29     00:25     00:46     00:40     08:11     00:31   
22. Mari Turban               00:51:40 17:20:38   05:17 17  11:27 18  14:19 22  17:46 22  23:15 21  29:45 21  33:30 21  37:59 22  50:11 22  51:40 22 00:51:40
    3390 Rakv                      N45            05:17 17  06:10 17  02:52 23  03:27 24  05:29 17  06:30 22  03:45 23  04:29 15  12:12 22  01:29 23
                                                  02:50     02:14     01:34     01:20     02:35     01:27     01:33     01:10     06:08     00:49   
23. Tiina Reintal             00:51:45 16:49:29   05:38 20  12:13 23  15:09 23  17:59 23  27:26 23  33:40 23  36:27 23  40:47 23  50:45 23  51:45 23 00:51:45
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            05:38 20  06:35 20  02:56 24  02:50 17  09:27 23  06:14 21  02:47 17  04:20 13  09:58 19  01:00 18
                                                  03:11     02:39     01:38     00:43     06:33     01:11     00:35     01:01     03:54     00:20   
24. Vello Krohn               01:08:32 16:37:57   09:39 24  18:15 24  20:38 24  23:58 24  29:00 24  49:56 24  53:28 24  58:09 24  67:19 24  68:32 24 01:08:32
     638 Tammed                    M65            09:39 24  08:36 24  02:23 21  03:20 22  05:02 16  20:56 24  03:32 22  04:41 17  09:10 17  01:13 22
                                                  07:12     04:40     01:05     01:13     02:08     15:53     01:20     01:22     03:06     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     03:56     01:18     01:43     02:54     03:33     01:57     02:56     06:04     00:38   00:27:26

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 8 KP 3060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Leenu Aasrand             00:27:57 17:22:28   03:08  3  07:37  1  10:48  1  12:39  1  14:00  1  18:56  1  24:26  1  27:19  1  27:57  1 00:27:57
   32374                           N14            03:08  3  04:29  1  03:11  1  01:51  2  01:21  1  04:56  2  05:30  2  02:53  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:31:16 18:32:40   01:52  1  10:47  3  15:21  2  16:26  2  18:09  2  21:02  2  26:30  2  30:44  2  31:16  2 00:31:16
   22041 Rakv                      M12            01:52  1  08:55  3  04:34  2  01:05  1  01:43  2  02:53  1  05:28  1  04:14  2  00:32  1
                                                 -01:16     04:26     01:23    -00:46     00:22    -02:03    -00:02     01:21    -00:06   
 3. Maire Raid                00:44:27 16:41:29   04:05  4  10:46  2  15:57  3  18:26  3  22:28  3  27:29  3  35:49  3  42:53  3  44:27  3 00:44:27
     181 Tammed                    N65            04:05  4  06:41  2  05:11  4  02:29  3  04:02  5  05:01  3  08:20  4  07:04  5  01:34  5
                                                  00:57     02:12     02:00     00:38     02:41     00:05     02:50     04:11     00:56   
 4. Jane Sumre                00:46:58 17:29:34   02:52  2  18:17  4  23:27  4  26:12  4  29:02  4  34:36  4  41:50  4  46:10  4  46:58  4 00:46:58
   26849                           N14            02:52  2  15:25  5  05:10  3  02:45  4  02:50  3  05:34  4  07:14  3  04:20  3  00:48  3
                                                 -00:16     10:56     01:59     00:54     01:29     00:38     01:44     01:27     00:10   
 5. Malle Turban              00:59:31 17:21:59   04:56  5  18:52  5  25:47  5  28:43  5  32:04  5  40:35  5  51:41  5  57:59  5  59:31  5 00:59:31
     697 Rakv                      N65            04:56  5  13:56  4  06:55  5  02:56  5  03:21  4  08:31  5  11:06  5  06:18  4  01:32  4
                                                  01:48     09:27     03:44     01:05     02:00     03:35     05:36     03:25     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     04:29     03:11     01:05     01:21     02:53     05:28     02:53     00:32   00:23:44

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 4 KP 2460 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:22:11 18:47:40   03:03  2  07:03  1  13:56  1  21:18  1  22:11  1 00:22:11
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            03:03  2  04:00  2  06:53  1  07:22  1  00:53  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:30:42 18:42:07   03:10  3  10:19  5  19:49  2  29:56  2  30:42  2 00:30:42
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            03:10  3  07:09 11  09:30  2  10:07  5  00:46  3
                                                  00:07     03:09     02:37     02:45    -00:07   
 3. Lisandra Murakas          00:35:10 18:31:49   02:55  1  08:43  3  20:55  3  34:34  3  35:10  3 00:35:10
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:55  1  05:48  4  12:12  8  13:39  8  00:36  1
                                                 -00:08     01:48     05:19     06:17    -00:17   
 4. Gert-Kristjan Klaus       00:36:05 17:21:50   08:11 11  14:48  9  24:31  7  34:46  4  36:05  4 00:36:05
   33395                           ALG            08:11 11  06:37  8  09:43  3  10:15  6  01:19 13
                                                  05:08     02:37     02:50     02:53     00:26   
 5. Ruven Klaus               00:36:21 17:21:28   08:18 12  15:25 11  25:17  8  35:03  5  36:21  5 00:36:21
   33870 Rakv                      ALG            08:18 12  07:07  9  09:52  4  09:46  2  01:18 11
                                                  05:15     03:07     02:59     02:24     00:25   
 5. Benno Tiits               00:36:21 17:21:28   08:18 12  15:25 11  25:17  8  35:03  5  36:21  5 00:36:21
   33765 Rakv                      ALG            08:18 12  07:07  9  09:52  4  09:46  2  01:18 11
                                                  05:15     03:07     02:59     02:24     00:25   
 7. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:36:56 18:30:08   04:32  5  10:12  4  22:40  4  36:18  7  36:56  7 00:36:56
   28321 Rakv                      N12            04:32  5  05:40  3  12:28  9  13:38  7  00:38  2
                                                  01:29     01:40     05:35     06:16    -00:15   
 8. Gertrud Kaubi             00:39:23 18:12:16   03:31  4  07:28  2  28:11 10  38:04  8  39:23  8 00:39:23
   20697 Rakv                      N12            03:31  4  03:57  1  20:43 17  09:53  4  01:19 13
                                                  00:28    -00:03     13:50     02:31     00:26   
 9. Kristten Rohtla           00:44:34 18:51:12   05:58  8  13:35  8  28:47 12  42:57 10  44:34  9 00:44:34
    9470                           ALG            05:58  8  07:37 12  15:12 12  14:10  9  01:37 15
                                                  02:55     03:37     08:19     06:48     00:44   
10. Elisabeth Iskül           00:44:39 18:31:59   08:18 12  14:49 10  28:37 11  43:44 11  44:39 10 00:44:39
   33830 x147                      ALG            08:18 12  06:31  7  13:48 11  15:07 11  00:55  7
                                                  05:15     02:31     06:55     07:45     00:02   
11. Emili Gutmann             00:45:04 18:29:59   04:49  6  10:51  6  22:42  5  42:51  9  45:04 11 00:45:04
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            04:49  6  06:02  5  11:51  6  20:09 17  02:13 20
                                                  01:46     02:02     04:58     12:47     01:20   
12. Mirell Tamm               00:46:04 18:28:57   05:46  7  11:50  7  23:49  6  43:52 12  46:04 12 00:46:04
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            05:46  7  06:04  6  11:59  7  20:03 16  02:12 19
                                                  02:43     02:04     05:06     12:41     01:19   
13. Jaagup Salujärv           00:46:57 17:28:10   07:17 10  16:44 13  30:23 13  45:10 13  46:57 13 00:46:57
   31578                           ALG            07:17 10  09:27 16  13:39 10  14:47 10  01:47 17
                                                  04:14     05:27     06:46     07:25     00:54   
14. Karl Marten Tamm          00:49:52 18:27:31   08:23 15  17:08 14  33:07 14  49:01 14  49:52 14 00:49:52
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            08:23 15  08:45 15  15:59 14  15:54 13  00:51  4
                                                  05:20     04:45     09:06     08:32    -00:02   
15. Aaron Murakas             00:50:23 18:27:26   08:27 16  17:09 15  33:50 15  49:07 15  50:23 15 00:50:23
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            08:27 16  08:42 14  16:41 15  15:17 12  01:16 10
                                                  05:24     04:42     09:48     07:55     00:23   
16. Marianne Kangur           00:52:59 17:12:30   10:01 18  18:25 16  34:03 16  50:57 16  52:59 16 00:52:59
   14622                           ALG            10:01 18  08:24 13  15:38 13  16:54 14  02:02 18
                                                  06:58     04:24     08:45     09:32     01:09   
17. Antonina Panova           01:03:21 17:12:46   09:21 17  20:34 17  37:56 17  61:44 17  63:21 17 01:03:21
   33868                           ALG            09:21 17  11:13 17  17:22 16  23:48 20  01:37 15
                                                  06:18     07:13     10:29     16:26     00:44   
18. Ott Kaubi                 01:06:08 17:53:03   06:59  9  20:42 18  47:21 18  65:01 18  66:08 18 01:06:08
   23806                           ALG            06:59  9  13:43 18  26:39 18  17:40 15  01:07  8
                                                  03:56     09:43     19:46     10:18     00:14   
19. Marion Kuuskla            01:44:18 17:57:29   14:25 19  30:39 19  80:25 19 103:04 19 104:18 19 01:44:18
   23812                           ALG            14:25 19  16:14 19  49:46 20  22:39 19  01:14  9
                                                  11:22     12:14     42:53     15:17     00:21   
20. Lidja Panova              01:49:43 17:12:37   20:12 20  37:08 20  86:18 20 108:51 20 109:43 20 01:49:43
   33867                           ALG            20:12 20  16:56 20  49:10 19  22:33 18  00:52  5
                                                  17:09     12:56     42:17     15:11    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:57     06:53     07:22     00:36   00:21:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.06.2020 11:35:28 Rakvere OK