Lasila kolmapäevak

17.06.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Eerik&Ossi Priks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 6340 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Marek Nõmm                01:04:19 16:10:40   03:42  1  07:23  1  11:11  1  18:06  1  19:46  1  22:52  1  25:29  1  30:55  1  33:13  1  37:51  1  45:10  1  49:33  1  54:04  1  57:43  1  61:42  1  63:43  1  64:19  1 01:04:19
    2828 Tammed                    M21A           03:42  1  03:41  1  03:48  4  06:55  1  01:40  1  03:06  3  02:37  1  05:26  1  02:18  2  04:38  3  07:19  1  04:23  1  04:31  2  03:39  3  03:59  2  02:01  4  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Klaasimäe           01:08:56 18:07:16   04:25  3  08:32  3  11:47  2  20:37  3  22:37  3  24:57  2  28:28  2  34:29  2  36:39  2  39:07  2  46:39  2  52:36  2  58:11  2  60:57  2  66:32  2  68:22  2  68:56  2 01:08:56
    3641 Rakv                      M21A           04:25  3  04:07  2  03:15  1  08:50  5  02:00  2  02:20  1  03:31  2  06:01  2  02:10  1  02:28  1  07:32  2  05:57  4  05:35  3  02:46  1  05:35  6  01:50  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:43     00:26    -00:33     01:55     00:20    -00:46     00:54     00:35    -00:08    -02:10     00:13     01:34     01:04    -00:53     01:36    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Hannes Poolamets          01:15:35 18:31:16   05:27  4  11:52  4  15:44  4  23:09  4  25:38  4  28:02  4  31:57  4  40:03  4  42:26  4  45:03  4  56:59  4  62:00  4  66:13  3  70:12  3  73:02  3  74:58  3  75:35  3 01:15:35
   19719 Tammed                    M21A           05:27  4  06:25  5  03:52  5  07:25  3  02:29  5  02:24  2  03:55  3  08:06  5  02:23  3  02:37  2  11:56  4  05:01  2  04:13  1  03:59  4  02:50  1  01:56  2  00:37  4
                                                  01:45     02:44     00:04     00:30     00:49    -00:42     01:18     02:40     00:05    -02:01     04:37     00:38    -00:18     00:20    -01:09    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Martin Kaup               01:22:08 18:00:43   04:10  2  08:19  2  11:55  3  19:05  2  21:07  2  25:15  3  29:22  3  36:52  3  40:17  3  45:01  3  53:31  3  59:19  3  70:55  4  74:08  4  79:34  4  81:30  4  82:08  4 01:22:08
    9030 LSF PT                    M21A           04:10  2  04:09  3  03:36  2  07:10  2  02:02  3  04:08  5  04:07  4  07:30  3  03:25  4  04:44  4  08:30  3  05:48  3  11:36  6  03:13  2  05:26  5  01:56  2  00:38  6
                                                  00:28     00:28    -00:12     00:15     00:22     01:02     01:30     02:04     01:07     00:06     01:11     01:25     07:05    -00:26     01:27    -00:05     00:02   
 5. Mati Mägi                 01:50:41 16:52:09   08:36  6  12:58  5  16:45  5  24:14  5  26:39  5  30:11  5  35:12  5  45:08  5  57:53  5  69:35  5  84:35  5  92:02  5  99:40  5 103:47  5 107:50  5 110:06  5 110:41  5 01:50:41
    1921 HOK                       M21A           08:36  6  04:22  4  03:47  3  07:29  4  02:25  4  03:32  4  05:01  5  09:56  6  12:45  6  11:42  5  15:00  6  07:27  6  07:38  5  04:07  5  04:03  3  02:16  5  00:35  2
                                                  04:54     00:41    -00:01     00:34     00:45     00:26     02:24     04:30     10:27     07:04     07:41     03:04     03:07     00:28     00:04     00:15    -00:01   
 6. Madis Lepiksaar           02:32:52 17:58:30   07:49  5  15:13  6  23:00  6  37:33  6  40:14  6  64:19  6  73:56  6  81:36  6  88:19  6 114:28  6 127:19  6 133:25  6 139:45  6 144:26  6 149:01  6 152:15  6 152:52  6 02:32:52
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           07:49  5  07:24  6  07:47  6  14:33  6  02:41  6  24:05  6  09:37  6  07:40  4  06:43  5  26:09  6  12:51  5  06:06  5  06:20  4  04:41  6  04:35  4  03:14  6  00:37  4
                                                  04:07     03:43     03:59     07:38     01:01     20:59     07:00     02:14     04:25     21:31     05:32     01:43     01:49     01:02     00:36     01:13     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:41     03:15     06:55     01:40     02:20     02:37     05:26     02:10     02:28     07:19     04:23     04:13     02:46     02:50     01:50     00:34   00:58:09

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6340 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Kuno Rooba                01:08:16 17:24:36   03:23  1  07:00  1  11:40  1  18:57  1  21:34  1  24:30  1  28:07  1  34:42  1  37:23  1  40:08  1  48:53  1  54:13  1  58:59  1  62:21  1  65:26  1  67:37  1  68:16  1 01:08:16
    1046 Rakv                      M35            03:23  1  03:37  1  04:40  3  07:17  1  02:37  3  02:56  1  03:37  2  06:35  3  02:41  1  02:45  1  08:45  1  05:20  1  04:46  1  03:22  2  03:05  2  02:11  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               01:20:26 17:57:51   04:46  3  08:57  2  12:37  2  20:56  2  23:02  2  26:12  2  29:25  2  34:52  2  37:48  2  41:27  2  59:43  2  65:33  2  71:14  2  74:29  2  77:35  2  79:51  2  80:26  2 01:20:26
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            04:46  3  04:11  2  03:40  1  08:19  3  02:06  2  03:10  2  03:13  1  05:27  1  02:56  2  03:39  3  18:16  4  05:50  3  05:41  2  03:15  1  03:06  3  02:16  3  00:35  2
                                                  01:23     00:34    -01:00     01:02    -00:31     00:14    -00:24    -01:08     00:15     00:54     09:31     00:30     00:55    -00:07     00:01     00:05    -00:04   
 3. Arthur Raichmann          01:26:03 17:56:31   04:15  2  08:57  2  16:04  3  24:00  3  25:54  3  34:21  3  38:05  3  44:03  3  49:49  3  52:34  3  61:20  3  66:43  3  72:30  3  75:52  3  81:21  3  84:56  3  86:03  3 01:26:03
    2371 LSF PT                    M35            04:15  2  04:42  3  07:07  4  07:56  2  01:54  1  08:27  4  03:44  3  05:58  2  05:46  4  02:45  1  08:46  2  05:23  2  05:47  4  03:22  2  05:29  4  03:35  4  01:07  4
                                                  00:52     01:05     02:27     00:39    -00:43     05:31     00:07    -00:37     03:05     00:00     00:01     00:03     01:01     00:00     02:24     01:24     00:28   
 4. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:54:52 17:23:26   07:33  4  12:47  4  17:00  4  28:54  4  31:48  4  36:02  4  42:45  4  64:42  4  69:24  4  76:03  4  89:22  4  96:43  4 102:25  4 108:59  4 112:03  4 114:18  4 114:52  4 01:54:52
   23800 Rakv                      M35            07:33  4  05:14  4  04:13  2  11:54  4  02:54  4  04:14  3  06:43  4  21:57  4  04:42  3  06:39  4  13:19  3  07:21  4  05:42  3  06:34  4  03:04  1  02:15  2  00:34  1
                                                  04:10     01:37    -00:27     04:37     00:17     01:18     03:06     15:22     02:01     03:54     04:34     02:01     00:56     03:12    -00:01     00:04    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:37     03:40     07:17     01:54     02:56     03:13     05:27     02:41     02:45     08:45     05:20     04:46     03:15     03:04     02:11     00:34   01:04:48

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 5270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Beilmann            01:14:29 18:42:40   02:19  1  06:36  1  10:16  1  15:18  1  36:41  1  41:20  1  45:02  1  49:47  1  52:01  1  55:03  1  58:43  1  62:48  1  65:23  1  69:09  1  73:56  1  74:29  1 01:14:29
    1826 Tammed                    M40            02:19  1  04:17  1  03:40  1  05:02  1  21:23  2  04:39  2  03:42  1  04:45  1  02:14  1  03:02  2  03:40  1  04:05  1  02:35  2  03:46  2  04:47  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tauno Murakas             01:25:34 17:15:48   04:08  2  09:32  2  16:05  2  25:29  2  41:54  2  46:25  2  50:44  2  56:35  2  61:23  2  63:59  2  68:55  2  73:03  2  75:27  2  79:09  2  84:47  2  85:34  2 01:25:34
    3328 Rakv                      M40            04:08  2  05:24  2  06:33  2  09:24  2  16:25  1  04:31  1  04:19  2  05:51  2  04:48  2  02:36  1  04:56  2  04:08  2  02:24  1  03:42  1  05:38  2  00:47  2
                                                  01:49     01:07     02:53     04:22    -04:58    -00:08     00:37     01:06     02:34    -00:26     01:16     00:03    -00:11    -00:04     00:51     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     04:17     03:40     05:02     16:25     04:31     03:42     04:45     02:14     02:36     03:40     04:05     02:24     03:42     04:47     00:33   01:08:42

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Tarlap              01:36:15 17:59:23   02:40  1  06:33  1  14:30  1  23:11  1  35:19  1  38:34  1  49:48  1  56:21  1  63:23  1  66:45  1  73:36  1  79:10  1  82:31  1  88:02  1  95:30  1  96:15  1 01:36:15
   21159 LSF PT                    M45            02:40  1  03:53  1  07:57  1  08:41  2  12:08  1  03:15  1  11:14  2  06:33  2  07:02  2  03:22  2  06:51  1  05:34  1  03:21  1  05:31  2  07:28  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                01:37:40 17:29:35   03:21  2  09:15  2  17:12  2  24:27  2  41:15  2  50:24  2  54:24  2  59:57  2  63:39  2  66:47  2  75:15  2  82:40  2  86:53  2  92:07  2  97:06  2  97:40  2 01:37:40
   21149                           M45            03:21  2  05:54  2  07:57  1  07:15  1  16:48  2  09:09  2  04:00  1  05:33  1  03:42  1  03:08  1  08:28  2  07:25  2  04:13  2  05:14  1  04:59  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:41     02:01     00:00    -01:26     04:40     05:54    -07:14    -01:00    -03:20    -00:14     01:37     01:51     00:52    -00:17    -02:29    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     03:53     07:57     07:15     12:08     03:15     04:00     05:33     03:42     03:08     06:51     05:34     03:21     05:14     04:59     00:34   01:20:04

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              01:29:36 18:46:12   02:44  1  06:33  1  11:26  1  31:43  4  43:39  3  46:29  2  52:18  2  58:41  2  63:14  2  66:13  2  73:36  3  77:57  2  80:16  2  83:54  2  88:52  1  89:36  1 01:29:36
    2260 Harju OK                  M50            02:44  1  03:49  1  04:53  1  20:17  4  11:56  3  02:50  1  05:49  3  06:23  2  04:33  3  02:59  2  07:23  4  04:21  1  02:19  1  03:38  1  04:58  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalev Sirge               01:30:03 17:19:14   03:32  3  09:04  3  18:13  3  28:24  2  39:53  2  42:50  1  47:04  1  54:44  1  61:25  1  64:18  1  69:58  1  75:53  1  78:29  1  83:31  1  89:16  2  90:03  2 01:30:03
    3592 Rakv                      M50            03:32  3  05:32  2  09:09  4  10:11  3  11:29  2  02:57  2  04:14  1  07:40  4  06:41  4  02:53  1  05:40  3  05:55  4  02:36  2  05:02  3  05:45  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:48     01:43     04:16    -10:06    -00:27     00:07    -01:35     01:17     02:08    -00:06    -01:43     01:34     00:17     01:24     00:47     00:03   
 3. Riho Kokk                 01:32:50 17:11:33   03:02  2  08:39  2  14:37  2  21:57  1  32:37  1  50:35  3  55:15  3  61:35  3  65:28  3  68:30  3  73:19  2  78:33  3  81:37  3  86:12  3  92:03  3  92:50  3 01:32:50
    3750 Rakv                      M50            03:02  2  05:37  3  05:58  2  07:20  1  10:40  1  17:58  4  04:40  2  06:20  1  03:53  1  03:02  3  04:49  2  05:14  2  03:04  3  04:35  2  05:51  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:18     01:48     01:05    -12:57    -01:16     15:08    -01:09    -00:03    -00:40     00:03    -02:34     00:53     00:45     00:57     00:53     00:03   
 4. Tarmo Maasing             01:57:50 17:25:18   05:48  4  12:29  4  21:26  4  30:48  3  62:58  4  67:59  4  74:56  4  81:42  4  85:49  4  89:29  4  94:04  4  99:20  4 102:29  4 110:47  4 117:10  4 117:50  4 01:57:50
    4151 Rakv                      M50            05:48  4  06:41  4  08:57  3  09:22  2  32:10  4  05:01  3  06:57  4  06:46  3  04:07  2  03:40  4  04:35  1  05:16  3  03:09  4  08:18  4  06:23  4  00:40  1
                                                  03:04     02:52     04:04    -10:55     20:14     02:11     01:08     00:23    -00:26     00:41    -02:48     00:55     00:50     04:40     01:25    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:49     04:53     07:20     10:40     02:50     04:14     06:20     03:53     02:53     04:35     04:21     02:19     03:38     04:58     00:40   01:10:07

M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Tali               01:36:31 18:53:33   01:50  1  08:25  1  26:39  1  30:32  1  38:51  1  60:16  1  72:52  1  75:37  1  79:32  1  82:32  1  84:42  1  88:09  1  95:46  1  96:31  1 01:36:31
   22031                           M21B           01:50  1  06:35  1  18:14  1  03:53  1  08:19  1  21:25  1  12:36  1  02:45  1  03:55  1  03:00  1  02:10  1  03:27  1  07:37  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vidder           02:10:30 18:42:30  130:30  2                                                                                                                                   02:10:30
   22237                           M21B          130:30  2                                                                                                                                  
                                                 128:40                                                                                                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     06:35     18:14     03:53     08:19     21:25     12:36     02:45     03:55     03:00     02:10     03:27     07:37     00:45   01:36:31

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              01:17:45 16:37:10   03:21  3  06:44  2  14:33  2  22:43  1  27:36  1  38:26  2  53:34  1  57:09  1  62:39  1  67:19  1  71:14  1  74:00  1  76:38  1  77:45  1 01:17:45
    1311 Kape                      M60            03:21  3  03:23  1  07:49  2  08:10  2  04:53  1  10:50  4  15:08  2  03:35  2  05:30  1  04:40  2  03:55  4  02:46  5  02:38  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Limberg              01:18:19 17:41:27   03:26  4  08:43  5  16:17  3  26:35  3  31:31  2  35:48  1  54:20  2  58:01  2  63:59  2  69:02  2  72:27  2  74:41  2  77:15  2  78:19  2 01:18:19
    3584 Rakv                      M60            03:26  4  05:17  5  07:34  1  10:18  3  04:56  2  04:17  2  18:32  4  03:41  3  05:58  3  05:03  4  03:25  2  02:14  3  02:34  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:05     01:54    -00:15     02:08     00:03    -06:33     03:24     00:06     00:28     00:23    -00:30    -00:32    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Urmas Heinsoo             01:39:53 17:19:50   03:38  5  07:41  4  26:40  5  39:27  5  46:42  4  57:43  4  75:43  3  79:45  3  85:47  3  90:43  3  94:08  3  96:15  3  98:55  3  99:53  3 01:39:53
     806 Rakv                      M60            03:38  5  04:03  4  18:59  5  12:47  5  07:15  3  11:01  5  18:00  3  04:02  5  06:02  4  04:56  3  03:25  2  02:07  1  02:40  4  00:58  1
                                                  00:17     00:40     11:10     04:37     02:22     00:11     02:52     00:27     00:32     00:16    -00:30    -00:39     00:02    -00:09   
 4. Hannes Konist             01:46:45 17:53:53   02:29  1  05:52  1  14:01  1  26:31  2  34:27  3  38:32  3  82:02  4  85:34  4  91:31  4  97:30  4 100:39  4 102:46  4 105:11  4 106:45  4 01:46:45
   13888                           M60            02:29  1  03:23  1  08:09  3  12:30  4  07:56  4  04:05  1  43:30  5  03:32  1  05:57  2  05:59  5  03:09  1  02:07  1  02:25  1  01:34  5
                                                 -00:52     00:00     00:20     04:20     03:03    -06:45     28:22    -00:03     00:27     01:19    -00:46    -00:39    -00:13     00:27   
 5. Enn Kuusik                01:52:39 16:38:52   02:57  2  06:59  3  24:27  4  30:01  4  67:59  5  74:17  5  87:29  5  91:11  5  98:09  5 102:18  5 106:14  5 108:28  5 111:35  5 112:39  5 01:52:39
     811 Rakv                      M60            02:57  2  04:02  3  17:28  4  05:34  1  37:58  5  06:18  3  13:12  1  03:42  4  06:58  5  04:09  1  03:56  5  02:14  3  03:07  5  01:04  2
                                                 -00:24     00:39     09:39    -02:36     33:05    -04:32    -01:56     00:07     01:28    -00:31     00:01    -00:32     00:29    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:23     07:34     05:34     04:53     04:05     13:12     03:32     05:30     04:09     03:09     02:07     02:25     00:58   01:03:00

N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 4170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:17:34 18:06:31   02:35  1  06:35  1  18:20  2  22:48  2  26:51  1  30:45  1  52:59  1  56:40  1  63:47  1  69:24  1  72:26  1  74:36  1  76:34  1  77:34  1 01:17:34
   12492 Rakv                      N35            02:35  1  04:00  1  11:45  2  04:28  1  04:03  1  03:54  1  22:14  3  03:41  1  07:07  2  05:37  1  03:02  1  02:10  2  01:58  1  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Murakas             01:21:29 17:16:51   03:46  3  08:27  2  15:10  1  22:08  1  32:00  2  36:14  2  56:09  2  59:59  2  66:29  2  72:16  2  76:14  2  78:22  2  80:35  2  81:29  2 01:21:29
   30604 Rakv                      N35            03:46  3  04:41  2  06:43  1  06:58  3  09:52  3  04:14  2  19:55  1  03:50  2  06:30  1  05:47  2  03:58  2  02:08  1  02:13  2  00:54  2
                                                  01:11     00:41    -05:02     02:30     05:49     00:20    -02:19     00:09    -00:37     00:10     00:56    -00:02     00:15    -00:06   
 3. Maris Kaarjärv            02:05:10 16:41:29   03:17  2  27:16  3  53:07  3  59:20  3  65:30  3  71:53  3  92:32  3  97:17  3 104:45  3 114:49  3 119:06  3 121:45  3 124:17  3 125:10  3 02:05:10
   16278 Rakke                     N35            03:17  2  23:59  3  25:51  3  06:13  2  06:10  2  06:23  3  20:39  2  04:45  3  07:28  3  10:04  3  04:17  3  02:39  3  02:32  3  00:53  1
                                                  00:42     19:59     14:06     01:45     02:07     02:29    -01:35     01:04     00:21     04:27     01:15     00:29     00:34    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     04:00     06:43     04:28     04:03     03:54     19:55     03:41     06:30     05:37     03:02     02:08     01:58     00:53   01:09:27

M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Markus Masing             02:05:18 16:41:19   03:31  1  27:35  1  53:11  1  59:22  1  65:38  1  72:08  1  92:33  1  97:30  1 104:51  1 114:54  1 119:10  1 122:01  1 124:34  1 125:18  1 02:05:18
   31583                           M16            03:31  1  24:04  1  25:36  1  06:11  1  06:16  1  06:30  1  20:25  1  04:57  1  07:21  1  10:03  1  04:16  1  02:51  1  02:33  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     24:04     25:36     06:11     06:16     06:30     20:25     04:57     07:21     10:03     04:16     02:51     02:33     00:44   02:05:18

N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 3250 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 55)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Mirje Vilt                00:58:15 17:51:11   02:45  1  13:27  3  28:59  3  32:43  1  37:57  1  40:36  1  44:54  1  52:24  1  55:18  1  57:28  1  58:15  1 00:58:15
    2223                           N45            02:45  1  10:42  3  15:32  3  03:44  1  05:14  1  02:39  1  04:18  1  07:30  3  02:54  3  02:10  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Vaher                01:12:35 16:42:44   03:08  2  06:45  1  18:42  1  45:18  2  51:56  2  56:52  2  62:39  2  67:05  2  69:01  2  71:35  2  72:35  2 01:12:35
    2550 Rakv                      N45            03:08  2  03:37  1  11:57  1  26:36  2  06:38  2  04:56  3  05:47  2  04:26  1  01:56  2  02:34  3  01:00  2
                                                  00:23    -07:05    -03:35     22:52     01:24     02:17     01:29    -03:04    -00:58     00:24     00:13   
 3. Hiie Laugesaar            01:22:21 17:24:58   03:11  3  09:01  2  21:42  2  55:21  3  62:43  3  66:47  3  72:45  3  77:26  3  79:19  3  81:21  3  82:21  3 01:22:21
    9685 Rakv                      N45            03:11  3  05:50  2  12:41  2  33:39  3  07:22  3  04:04  2  05:58  3  04:41  2  01:53  1  02:02  1  01:00  2
                                                  00:26    -04:52    -02:51     29:55     02:08     01:25     01:40    -02:49    -01:01    -00:08     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:37     11:57     03:44     05:14     02:39     04:18     04:26     01:53     02:02     00:47   00:43:22

N55 Rada (4): 10 KP 3250 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 55)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:48:31 17:41:58   03:00  1  08:13  2  15:38  1  25:58  1  31:26  1  34:48  1  40:01  1  43:35  1  45:17  1  47:27  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:00  1  05:13  2  07:25  1  10:20  2  05:28  1  03:22  1  05:13  2  03:34  1  01:42  1  02:10  1  01:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:16:33 16:49:52   03:07  2  07:59  1  44:34  3  50:34  2  58:48  2  62:35  2  67:46  2  71:30  2  73:18  2  75:43  2  76:33  2 01:16:33
    7515 Rakv                      N55            03:07  2  04:52  1  36:35  3  06:00  1  08:14  3  03:47  2  05:11  1  03:44  2  01:48  2  02:25  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:07    -00:21     29:10    -04:20     02:46     00:25    -00:02     00:10     00:06     00:15    -00:14   
 3. Eha Kriks                 01:23:01 17:24:49   03:38  3  09:08  3  21:49  2  55:33  3  62:57  3  67:02  3  73:00  3  77:44  3  79:45  3  82:04  3  83:01  3 01:23:01
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:38  3  05:30  3  12:41  2  33:44  3  07:24  2  04:05  3  05:58  3  04:44  3  02:01  3  02:19  2  00:57  2
                                                  00:38     00:17     05:16     23:24     01:56     00:43     00:45     01:10     00:19     00:09    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     04:52     07:25     06:00     05:28     03:22     05:11     03:34     01:42     02:10     00:50   00:43:34

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3250 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 55)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Marco Murakas             00:50:54 17:14:58   03:06  2  07:55  1  16:58  1  22:08  1  27:28  1  34:44  1  40:36  1  46:52  1  48:36  1  50:18  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
   21144 Rakv                      M14            03:06  2  04:49  1  09:03  2  05:10  1  05:20  1  07:16  3  05:52  3  06:16  3  01:44  1  01:42  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Võhma              00:56:16 17:09:46   03:11  3  13:28  3  22:24  2  33:00  2  38:42  2  42:37  2  47:39  2  51:38  2  53:26  2  55:33  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
   20711                           M14            03:11  3  10:17  3  08:56  1  10:36  2  05:42  2  03:55  1  05:02  1  03:59  1  01:48  2  02:07  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:05     05:28    -00:07     05:26     00:22    -03:21    -00:50    -02:17     00:04     00:25     00:07   
 3. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:34:38 17:12:42   03:02  1  10:49  2  23:39  3  67:45  3  75:11  3  79:18  3  85:08  3  90:09  3  92:01  3  93:56  3  94:38  3 01:34:38
   25509 Rakv                      M14            03:02  1  07:47  2  12:50  3  44:06  3  07:26  3  04:07  2  05:50  2  05:01  2  01:52  3  01:55  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:04     02:58     03:47     38:56     02:06    -03:09    -00:02    -01:15     00:08     00:13     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     04:49     08:56     05:10     05:20     03:55     05:02     03:59     01:44     01:42     00:36   00:44:15

M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 3250 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 55)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Malva               00:57:13 17:41:22   03:47  6  08:42  4  16:33  1  24:57  1  32:36  1  37:19  1  44:58  1  50:09  1  52:43  1  55:42  1  57:13  1 00:57:13
    3586 Rakv                      M65            03:47  6  04:55  3  07:51  1  08:24  3  07:39  5  04:43  5  07:39  5  05:11  3  02:34  5  02:59  4  01:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Raid                 00:58:28 16:38:39   03:36  4  08:38  3  22:34  4  29:03  2  36:18  2  40:29  2  46:23  2  51:39  2  54:10  2  57:20  2  58:28  2 00:58:28
     182 Tammed                    M65            03:36  4  05:02  4  13:56  4  06:29  2  07:15  4  04:11  4  05:54  3  05:16  4  02:31  4  03:10  6  01:08  4
                                                 -00:11     00:07     06:05    -01:55    -00:24    -00:32    -01:45     00:05    -00:03     00:11    -00:23   
 3. Juhan Bachmann            01:08:39 18:12:37   02:58  1  14:05  6  31:01  5  35:54  4  43:06  4  48:52  4  57:47  5  62:11  3  64:21  3  67:27  3  68:39  3 01:08:39
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:58  1  11:07  6  16:56  5  04:53  1  07:12  3  05:46  6  08:55  6  04:24  2  02:10  3  03:06  5  01:12  5
                                                 -00:49     06:12     09:05    -03:31    -00:27     01:03     01:16    -00:47    -00:24     00:07    -00:19   
 4. Aarne Idavain             01:08:43 17:40:45   03:08  2  09:13  5  17:15  2  42:09  5  47:18  5  50:58  5  55:23  4  63:16  4  65:57  4  67:58  4  68:43  4 01:08:43
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            03:08  2  06:05  5  08:02  2  24:54  6  05:09  1  03:40  2  04:25  1  07:53  5  02:41  6  02:01  2  00:45  1
                                                 -00:39     01:10     00:11     16:30    -02:30    -01:03    -03:14     02:42     00:07    -00:58    -00:46   
 5. Arne Kolk                 01:10:34 18:21:57   03:45  5  07:33  1  21:08  3  34:58  3  43:05  3  46:35  3  53:57  3  65:44  5  67:43  5  69:34  5  70:34  5 01:10:34
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:45  5  03:48  1  13:35  3  13:50  4  08:07  6  03:30  1  07:22  4  11:47  6  01:59  2  01:51  1  01:00  3
                                                 -00:02    -01:07     05:44     05:26     00:28    -01:13    -00:17     06:36    -00:35    -01:08    -00:31   
 6. Kalju Toomas              01:13:23 16:53:03   03:10  3  07:56  2  35:30  6  49:41  6  55:30  6  59:17  6  64:30  6  68:27  6  70:17  6  72:37  6  73:23  6 01:13:23
     228 JOKA                      M65            03:10  3  04:46  2  27:34  6  14:11  5  05:49  2  03:47  3  05:13  2  03:57  1  01:50  1  02:20  3  00:46  2
                                                 -00:37    -00:09     19:43     05:47    -01:50    -00:56    -02:26    -01:14    -00:44    -00:39    -00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:48     07:51     04:53     05:09     03:30     04:25     03:57     01:50     01:51     00:45   00:40:57

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3250 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 55)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           01:12:36 16:28:32   02:37  1  07:27  1  34:43  1  40:23  1  51:05  1  54:18  1  61:10  1  65:59  1  68:32  1  71:19  1  72:36  1 01:12:36
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:37  1  04:50  1  27:16  1  05:40  1  10:42  1  03:13  1  06:52  1  04:49  1  02:33  1  02:47  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     04:50     27:16     05:40     10:42     03:13     06:52     04:49     02:33     02:47     01:17   01:12:36

N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1990 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 61)   5.( 55)   6.( 60)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Leenu Aasrand             00:35:24 17:19:37   02:49  2  05:53  1  17:55  2  20:46  2  25:04  1  29:36  1  31:40  1  34:52  1  35:24  1 00:35:24
   32374                           N14            02:49  2  03:04  1  12:02  3  02:51  1  04:18  1  04:32  2  02:04  2  03:12  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anett Liisa Parts         00:36:25 17:19:26   03:05  3  07:10  3  18:02  3  21:04  3  25:49  2  30:27  2  33:08  2  35:45  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
   29489 JOKA                      N14            03:05  3  04:05  2  10:52  2  03:02  2  04:45  2  04:38  3  02:41  3  02:37  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:16     01:01    -01:10     00:11     00:27     00:06     00:37    -00:35     00:08   
 3. Jane Sumre                00:42:00 17:12:49   01:50  1  06:55  2  12:37  1  16:19  1  32:55  3  36:55  3  38:58  3  41:17  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
   26849                           N14            01:50  1  05:05  3  05:42  1  03:42  3  16:36  3  04:00  1  02:03  1  02:19  1  00:43  3
                                                 -00:59     02:01    -06:20     00:51     12:18    -00:32    -00:01    -00:53     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:04     05:42     02:51     04:18     04:00     02:03     02:19     00:32   00:26:39

ALG Rada (6): 6 KP 1380 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:21:57 18:12:05   02:25  4  08:07  2  11:13  1  15:36  1  17:59  1  20:49  1  21:57  1 00:21:57
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            02:25  4  05:42  2  03:06  3  04:23  1  02:23  2  02:50  2  01:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:25:30 18:08:23   05:52  5  10:32  4  12:26  4  17:28  2  21:42  3  24:23  3  25:30  2 00:25:30
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            05:52  5  04:40  1  01:54  1  05:02  2  04:14  5  02:41  1  01:07  2
                                                  03:27    -01:02    -01:12     00:39     01:51    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Ott Kaubi                 00:25:42 18:28:45   02:12  3  09:25  3  11:36  2  18:42  4  20:35  2  23:40  2  25:42  3 00:25:42
   23806                           ALG            02:12  3  07:13  4  02:11  2  07:06  4  01:53  1  03:05  3  02:02  5
                                                 -00:13     01:31    -00:55     02:43    -00:30     00:15     00:54   
 4. Mirell Tamm               00:28:47 18:04:02   01:45  1  07:59  1  11:50  3  18:35  3  22:17  4  27:58  4  28:47  4 00:28:47
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            01:45  1  06:14  3  03:51  4  06:45  3  03:42  4  05:41  4  00:49  1
                                                 -00:40     00:32     00:45     02:22     01:19     02:51    -00:19   
 5. Karl Marten Tamm          00:38:53 18:04:09   02:03  2  10:59  5  15:04  5  24:16  5  26:55  5  37:17  5  38:53  5 00:38:53
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:03  2  08:56  5  04:05  5  09:12  5  02:39  3  10:22  5  01:36  4
                                                 -00:22     03:14     00:59     04:49     00:16     07:32     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     04:40     01:54     04:23     01:53     02:41     00:49   00:18:05

N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1380 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Gertrud Kaubi             00:18:29 18:28:49   01:48  2  06:34  1  08:37  1  12:04  1  15:30  1  17:42  1  18:29  1 00:18:29
   20697 Rakv                      N12            01:48  2  04:46  1  02:03  1  03:27  1  03:26  3  02:12  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antt Liisa Paist          00:26:31 18:04:06   02:30  4  08:34  3  11:51  2  18:20  2  22:04  2  25:27  3  26:31  2 00:26:31
   29489                           N12            02:30  4  06:04  4  03:17  4  06:29  3  03:44  6  03:23  6  01:04  4
                                                  00:42     01:18     01:14     03:02     00:18     01:11     00:17   
 3. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:26:32 18:04:05   02:33  5  08:34  3  11:53  3  18:21  3  22:06  3  25:26  2  26:32  3 00:26:32
   23321 JOKA                      N12            02:33  5  06:01  2  03:19  6  06:28  2  03:45  7  03:20  5  01:06  6
                                                  00:45     01:15     01:16     03:01     00:19     01:08     00:19   
 4. Lola-Liis Naan            00:29:01 18:19:50   05:14  7  11:15  7  14:33  6  21:09  4  24:32  4  27:46  4  29:01  4 00:29:01
   27417                           N12            05:14  7  06:01  2  03:18  5  06:36  4  03:23  2  03:14  4  01:15  7
                                                  03:26     01:15     01:15     03:09    -00:03     01:02     00:28   
 5. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:32:19 18:15:12   01:42  1  08:46  5  11:57  4  24:45  5  28:19  5  31:17  5  32:19  5 00:32:19
   28321 Rakv                      N12            01:42  1  07:04  6  03:11  3  12:48  6  03:34  5  02:58  2  01:02  3
                                                 -00:06     02:18     01:08     09:21     00:08     00:46     00:15   
 6. Lisandra Murakas          00:33:36 18:13:57   02:55  6  10:03  6  13:10  5  26:02  6  29:31  6  32:31  6  33:36  6 00:33:36
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:55  6  07:08  7  03:07  2  12:52  7  03:29  4  03:00  3  01:05  5
                                                  01:07     02:22     01:04     09:25     00:03     00:48     00:18   
 7. Marit Võhma               00:42:07 17:12:53   02:00  3  08:07  2  22:32  7  31:03  7  34:13  7  41:17  7  42:07  7 00:42:07
   25260                           N12            02:00  3  06:07  5  14:25  7  08:31  5  03:10  1  07:04  7  00:50  2
                                                  00:12     01:21     12:22     05:04    -00:16     04:52     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:46     02:03     03:27     03:10     02:12     00:47   00:18:07

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jaak Rohtsalu             02:40:33 17:28:42   05:02  09:49  14:40  24:29  26:48  97:05 106:25 112:54 120:27 135:13 141:11 147:16 152:34 157:07 159:46 160:33 02:40:33 15p
    2231 Rakv                      VABARADA       05:02  04:47  04:51  09:49  02:19  70:17  09:20  06:29  07:33  14:46  05:58  06:05  05:18  04:33  02:39  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finish     =15
 2. Merike Mets               01:43:07 17:06:08   03:10  14:32  25:38  33:54  60:21  67:56  74:40  77:28  83:15  89:04  91:42  96:39 102:19 103:07 01:43:07 13p
   16090 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:10  11:22  11:06  08:16  26:27  07:35  06:44  02:48  05:47  05:49  02:38  04:57  05:40  00:48
                                                  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]Finish     =13
 3. Andres Vaide              02:04:20 16:48:39   06:28  15:13  19:14  27:56  30:29  35:04  38:36  45:23  77:11  81:33  92:59 120:20 123:04 124:20 02:04:20 13p
    3598 Rakv                      VABARADA       06:28  08:45  04:01  08:42  02:33  04:35  03:32  06:47  31:48  04:22  11:26  27:21  02:44  01:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]Finish     =13
 4. Teele Telgma              01:17:11 16:38:13   05:12  09:42  13:56  24:06  26:12  30:07  33:32  41:24  65:21  69:22  73:42  76:33  77:11 01:17:11 12p
    6307 Tammed                    VABARADA       05:12  04:30  04:14  10:10  02:06  03:55  03:25  07:52  23:57  04:01  04:20  02:51  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finish     =12
 5. Tõnu Lääne                01:01:54 17:06:46   04:10  08:46  10:34  29:06  33:12  37:05  41:52  45:52  56:43  58:52  60:58  61:54 01:01:54 11p
    3033                           VABARADA       04:10  04:36  01:48  18:32  04:06  03:53  04:47  04:00  10:51  02:09  02:06  00:56
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
 6. Kulno Voolaid             01:46:12 17:56:41   05:39  23:07  36:36  46:09  60:39  66:30  76:43  80:32  84:33  88:39 108:01 106:12 01:46:12 11p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       05:39  17:28  13:29  09:33  14:30  05:51  10:13  03:49  04:01  04:06  19:22  ??:??
                                                  [50 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]Finish     =11
 7. Kennet Keerberg           02:02:25 16:54:39   07:21  14:59  51:56  85:52  93:25  97:31 103:08 109:06 114:02 117:41 121:42 122:25 02:02:25 11p
   26839 JOKA                      VABARADA       07:21  07:38  36:57  33:56  07:33  04:06  05:37  05:58  04:56  03:39  04:01  00:43
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
 8. Kerto Kaasiku             02:02:29 16:54:37   07:20  14:49  52:00  85:53  93:29  97:37 103:10 109:06 113:58 117:40 121:46 122:29 02:02:29 11p
   22037 JOKA                      VABARADA       07:20  07:29  37:11  33:53  07:36  04:08  05:33  05:56  04:52  03:42  04:06  00:43
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
 9. Tõnu Kuhi                 02:03:12 17:54:45   04:51  12:56  17:07  31:07  42:22  52:14 100:27 110:03 115:09 120:04 122:33 123:12 02:03:12 11p
    9655                           VABARADA       04:51  08:05  04:11  14:00  11:15  09:52  48:13  09:36  05:06  04:55  02:29  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
10. Peeter Kuhi               02:03:24 17:54:29   05:11  13:18  17:29  31:18  43:44  52:15 100:48 110:21 115:39 120:22 122:44 123:24 02:03:24 11p
   30812                           VABARADA       05:11  08:07  04:11  13:49  12:26  08:31  48:33  09:33  05:18  04:43  02:22  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
11. Marten Lepik              02:11:53 16:55:14   06:57  14:14  51:41  85:27  92:55  97:20 102:42 109:27 122:05 126:25 131:05 131:53 02:11:53 11p
   30112 Ambla SK                  VABARADA       06:57  07:17  37:27  33:46  07:28  04:25  05:22  06:45  12:38  04:20  04:40  00:48
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =11
12. Tanel Heinsoo             01:31:01 17:16:42   09:01  15:08  22:20  37:28  45:27  63:25  68:06  79:19  85:27  89:42  91:01 01:31:01 10p
    9447 Rakv                      VABARADA       09:01  06:07  07:12  15:08  07:59  17:58  04:41  11:13  06:08  04:15  01:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finish     =10
13. Aive Mõttus               00:57:17 17:18:52   02:49  06:40  14:53  25:36  34:47  39:46  47:50  52:11  54:21  57:17 00:57:17 9p
   26525                           VABARADA       02:49  03:51  08:13  10:43  09:11  04:59  08:04  04:21  02:10  02:56
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]Finish     =9
14. Janely Vilbu              01:38:52 16:59:39   05:58  50:06  65:10  74:32  79:11  86:37  91:56  96:08  98:05  98:52 01:38:52 9p
   27573                           VABARADA       05:58  44:08  15:04  09:22  04:39  07:26  05:19  04:12  01:57  00:47
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
15. Iiris Alliksaar           01:39:19 16:59:19   06:14  50:19  65:35  74:50  79:35  86:59  92:22  96:27  98:31  99:19 01:39:19 9p
   28471                           VABARADA       06:14  44:05  15:16  09:15  04:45  07:24  05:23  04:05  02:04  00:48
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
16. Markin Lepik              01:39:20 16:59:33   06:11  50:18  65:27  74:49  79:26  86:53  92:19  96:18  98:32  99:20 01:39:20 9p
   32461                           VABARADA       06:11  44:07  15:09  09:22  04:37  07:27  05:26  03:59  02:14  00:48
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
17. Robin Alliksaar           01:39:37 16:59:13   06:29  50:24  65:35  74:54  79:40  87:06  92:27  96:40  98:50  99:37 01:39:37 9p
   33971                           VABARADA       06:29  43:55  15:11  09:19  04:46  07:26  05:21  04:13  02:10  00:47
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
18. Maire Raid                01:40:04 16:42:26   04:00  22:46  37:42  66:46  72:36  82:43  89:17  92:26  97:54  97:54 100:04 01:40:04 9p
     181 Tammed                    VABARADA       04:00  18:46  14:56  29:04  05:50  10:07  06:34  03:09  05:28  00:00  02:10
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
19. Raiko Alliksaar           01:47:13 16:50:58   14:15  28:32  38:43  48:15  67:02  77:07  84:44  93:02 101:47 106:18 107:13 01:47:13 9p
   22945 JOKA                      VABARADA       14:15  14:17  10:11  09:32  18:47  10:05  07:37  08:18  08:45  04:31  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
20. Katrin Kaarlõpp           01:57:00 16:32:27   06:41  18:40  31:04  36:58  37:31  44:48  49:11  65:39  78:51  88:49 117:00 01:57:00 9p
   28314                           VABARADA       06:41  11:59  12:24  05:54  00:33  07:17  04:23  16:28  13:12  09:58  28:11
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
20. Liisi Laaspere            01:57:00 16:32:33   06:38  18:38  30:49  36:47  44:35  49:11  65:27  79:04  88:49 117:00 01:57:00 9p
   28315                           VABARADA       06:38  12:00  12:11  05:58  07:48  04:36  16:16  13:37  09:45  28:11
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
22. Jaan Suursu               01:35:35 17:28:51   04:00  09:46  22:30  49:55  58:43  63:16  81:29  93:59  95:35 01:35:35 8p
    9468 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:00  05:46  12:44  27:25  08:48  04:33  18:13  12:30  01:36
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]Finish     =8
23. Vello Krohn               01:48:29 16:43:55   03:30  12:34  32:19  46:16  59:00  67:18  71:19 102:43 106:51 108:29 01:48:29 8p
     638 Tammed                    VABARADA       03:30  09:04  19:45  13:57  12:44  08:18  04:01  31:24  04:08  01:38
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =8
24. Rein Kriks                01:49:26 17:21:22   03:18  08:58  22:36  36:32  52:40  60:43  69:10 109:26 01:49:26 7p
    1823 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:18  05:40  13:38  13:56  16:08  08:03  08:27  40:16
                                                  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]Finish     =7
25. Reimo Moor                01:59:31 16:42:08   06:52  21:15  26:52  44:03  51:38  55:33  60:30 119:31 01:59:31 7p
    3384 SK MTA                    VABARADA       06:52  14:23  05:37  17:11  07:35  03:55  04:57  59:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =7
    Riho Männi                DQ       18:27:56   02:51  08:38  16:43  49:47  67:06  69:59  81:20        DQ 7p
     902 Lehola                    VABARADA       02:51  05:47  08:05  33:04  17:19  02:53  11:21       
                                                  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]Finish     =7
27. Taavi Veermets            00:40:43 18:21:33   08:47  16:15  20:13  27:42  31:59  36:53  40:43 00:40:43 6p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       08:47  07:28  03:58  07:29  04:17  04:54  03:50
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
28. Merike Suursu             00:54:18 17:27:00   10:20  14:12  25:25  31:28  37:55  47:38  54:18 00:54:18 6p
    9442                           VABARADA       10:20  03:52  11:13  06:03  06:27  09:43  06:40
                                                  [50 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
29. Mirtel Laht               01:01:12 16:42:58   01:38  10:42  25:50  52:52  56:09  59:45  61:12 01:01:12 6p
   25263                           VABARADA       01:38  09:04  15:08  27:02  03:17  03:36  01:27
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
30. Mairit Kaarjärv           01:01:25 16:42:57   01:42  10:41  25:50  52:47  55:57  60:01  61:25 01:01:25 6p
   23827                           VABARADA       01:42  08:59  15:09  26:57  03:10  04:04  01:24
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
31. Pärtl Kruusamägi          01:20:17 16:42:53   01:45  08:39  25:59  43:09  73:26  75:28  80:17 01:20:17 6p
   28357                           VABARADA       01:45  06:54  17:20  17:10  30:17  02:02  04:49
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
32. Kevin Pähkel              00:32:04 18:20:35   04:46  08:56  18:47  22:33  26:31  32:04 00:32:04 5p
   28328 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:46  04:10  09:51  03:46  03:58  05:33
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
33. GreteLinda Veermets       01:48:02 18:21:43   08:17  41:15  96:12 102:08 106:26 108:02 01:48:02 5p
   18552 Otepää                    VABARADA       08:17  32:58  54:57  05:56  04:18  01:36
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]Finish     =5
34. Sanna Veermets            01:49:06 18:21:28   08:40  41:25  96:36 102:43 107:14 109:06 01:49:06 5p
   28356                           VABARADA       08:40  32:45  55:11  06:07  04:31  01:52
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]Finish     =5
35. Aivo Elken                02:17:10 16:43:19   01:57  39:18  62:35 102:43 137:10 02:17:10 4p
   25271                           VABARADA       01:57  37:21  23:17  40:08  34:27
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]Finish     =4
    Kaspar Tamm               DQ       18:19:56   02:07  05:49  46:14  54:19        DQ 4p
   30653 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:07  03:42  40:25  08:05       
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]Finish     =4
37. Üllar Prual               02:19:18 16:39:26   04:50  11:30  46:36 139:18 02:19:18 3p
    2146                           VABARADA       04:50  06:40  35:06  92:42
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]Finish     =3
37. Emil Ratas                02:19:18 16:39:26   04:50  11:30  46:36 139:18 02:19:18 3p
   33972                           VABARADA       04:50  06:40  35:06  92:42
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 6340 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Marek Nõmm                01:04:19 16:10:40   03:42  2  07:23  2  11:11  1  18:06  1  19:46  1  22:52  1  25:29  1  30:55  1  33:13  1  37:51  1  45:10  1  49:33  1  54:04  1  57:43  1  61:42  1  63:43  1  64:19  1 01:04:19
    2828 Tammed                    M21A           03:42  2  03:41  2  03:48  5  06:55  1  01:40  1  03:06  4  02:37  1  05:26  1  02:18  2  04:38  6  07:19  1  04:23  1  04:31  2  03:39  6  03:59  5  02:01  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuno Rooba                01:08:16 17:24:36   03:23  1  07:00  1  11:40  2  18:57  2  21:34  3  24:30  2  28:07  2  34:42  3  37:23  3  40:08  3  48:53  3  54:13  3  58:59  3  62:21  3  65:26  2  67:37  2  68:16  2 01:08:16
    1046 Rakv                      M35            03:23  1  03:37  1  04:40  8  07:17  3  02:37  8  02:56  3  03:37  4  06:35  5  02:41  4  02:45  3  08:45  4  05:20  3  04:46  3  03:22  4  03:05  3  02:11  5  00:39  9
                                                 -00:19    -00:04     00:52     00:22     00:57    -00:10     01:00     01:09     00:23    -01:53     01:26     00:57     00:15    -00:17    -00:54     00:10     00:03   
 3. Tarvo Klaasimäe           01:08:56 18:07:16   04:25  5  08:32  4  11:47  3  20:37  4  22:37  4  24:57  3  28:28  3  34:29  2  36:39  2  39:07  2  46:39  2  52:36  2  58:11  2  60:57  2  66:32  3  68:22  3  68:56  3 01:08:56
    3641 Rakv                      M21A           04:25  5  04:07  3  03:15  1  08:50  8  02:00  3  02:20  1  03:31  3  06:01  4  02:10  1  02:28  1  07:32  2  05:57  7  05:35  4  02:46  1  05:35 10  01:50  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:43     00:26    -00:33     01:55     00:20    -00:46     00:54     00:35    -00:08    -02:10     00:13     01:34     01:04    -00:53     01:36    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Hannes Poolamets          01:15:35 18:31:16   05:27  7  11:52  7  15:44  6  23:09  6  25:38  6  28:02  6  31:57  6  40:03  6  42:26  6  45:03  6  56:59  5  62:00  5  66:13  4  70:12  4  73:02  4  74:58  4  75:35  4 01:15:35
   19719 Tammed                    M21A           05:27  7  06:25  9  03:52  6  07:25  4  02:29  7  02:24  2  03:55  6  08:06  8  02:23  3  02:37  2  11:56  6  05:01  2  04:13  1  03:59  7  02:50  1  01:56  2  00:37  6
                                                  01:45     02:44     00:04     00:30     00:49    -00:42     01:18     02:40     00:05    -02:01     04:37     00:38    -00:18     00:20    -01:09    -00:05     00:01   
 5. Kaupo Järve               01:20:26 17:57:51   04:46  6  08:57  5  12:37  5  20:56  5  23:02  5  26:12  5  29:25  5  34:52  4  37:48  4  41:27  4  59:43  6  65:33  6  71:14  6  74:29  6  77:35  5  79:51  5  80:26  5 01:20:26
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            04:46  6  04:11  5  03:40  3  08:19  7  02:06  5  03:10  5  03:13  2  05:27  2  02:56  5  03:39  5  18:16 10  05:50  6  05:41  5  03:15  3  03:06  4  02:16  7  00:35  3
                                                  01:04     00:30    -00:08     01:24     00:26     00:04     00:36     00:01     00:38    -00:59     10:57     01:27     01:10    -00:24    -00:53     00:15    -00:01   
 6. Martin Kaup               01:22:08 18:00:43   04:10  3  08:19  3  11:55  4  19:05  3  21:07  2  25:15  4  29:22  4  36:52  5  40:17  5  45:01  5  53:31  4  59:19  4  70:55  5  74:08  5  79:34  6  81:30  6  82:08  6 01:22:08
    9030 LSF PT                    M21A           04:10  3  04:09  4  03:36  2  07:10  2  02:02  4  04:08  7  04:07  7  07:30  6  03:25  6  04:44  7  08:30  3  05:48  5  11:36 10  03:13  2  05:26  8  01:56  2  00:38  8
                                                  00:28     00:28    -00:12     00:15     00:22     01:02     01:30     02:04     01:07     00:06     01:11     01:25     07:05    -00:26     01:27    -00:05     00:02   
 7. Arthur Raichmann          01:26:03 17:56:31   04:15  4  08:57  5  16:04  7  24:00  7  25:54  7  34:21  8  38:05  8  44:03  7  49:49  7  52:34  7  61:20  7  66:43  7  72:30  7  75:52  7  81:21  7  84:56  7  86:03  7 01:26:03
    2371 LSF PT                    M35            04:15  4  04:42  7  07:07  9  07:56  6  01:54  2  08:27  9  03:44  5  05:58  3  05:46  8  02:45  3  08:46  5  05:23  4  05:47  7  03:22  4  05:29  9  03:35 10  01:07 10
                                                  00:33     01:01     03:19     01:01     00:14     05:21     01:07     00:32     03:28    -01:53     01:27     01:00     01:16    -00:17     01:30     01:34     00:31   
 8. Mati Mägi                 01:50:41 16:52:09   08:36 10  12:58  9  16:45  8  24:14  8  26:39  8  30:11  7  35:12  7  45:08  8  57:53  8  69:35  8  84:35  8  92:02  8  99:40  8 103:47  8 107:50  8 110:06  8 110:41  8 01:50:41
    1921 HOK                       M21A           08:36 10  04:22  6  03:47  4  07:29  5  02:25  6  03:32  6  05:01  8  09:56  9  12:45 10  11:42  9  15:00  9  07:27 10  07:38  9  04:07  8  04:03  6  02:16  7  00:35  3
                                                  04:54     00:41    -00:01     00:34     00:45     00:26     02:24     04:30     10:27     07:04     07:41     03:04     03:07     00:28     00:04     00:15    -00:01   
 9. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:54:52 17:23:26   07:33  8  12:47  8  17:00  9  28:54  9  31:48  9  36:02  9  42:45  9  64:42  9  69:24  9  76:03  9  89:22  9  96:43  9 102:25  9 108:59  9 112:03  9 114:18  9 114:52  9 01:54:52
   23800 Rakv                      M35            07:33  8  05:14  8  04:13  7  11:54  9  02:54 10  04:14  8  06:43  9  21:57 10  04:42  7  06:39  8  13:19  8  07:21  9  05:42  6  06:34 10  03:04  2  02:15  6  00:34  1
                                                  03:51     01:33     00:25     04:59     01:14     01:08     04:06     16:31     02:24     02:01     06:00     02:58     01:11     02:55    -00:55     00:14    -00:02   
10. Madis Lepiksaar           02:32:52 17:58:30   07:49  9  15:13 10  23:00 10  37:33 10  40:14 10  64:19 10  73:56 10  81:36 10  88:19 10 114:28 10 127:19 10 133:25 10 139:45 10 144:26 10 149:01 10 152:15 10 152:52 10 02:32:52
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           07:49  9  07:24 10  07:47 10  14:33 10  02:41  9  24:05 10  09:37 10  07:40  7  06:43  9  26:09 10  12:51  7  06:06  8  06:20  8  04:41  9  04:35  7  03:14  9  00:37  6
                                                  04:07     03:43     03:59     07:38     01:01     20:59     07:00     02:14     04:25     21:31     05:32     01:43     01:49     01:02     00:36     01:13     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:37     03:15     06:55     01:40     02:20     02:37     05:26     02:10     02:28     07:19     04:23     04:13     02:46     02:50     01:50     00:34   00:57:46

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 5270 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Beilmann            01:14:29 18:42:40   02:19  1  06:36  3  10:16  1  15:18  1  36:41  3  41:20  2  45:02  1  49:47  1  52:01  1  55:03  1  58:43  1  62:48  1  65:23  1  69:09  1  73:56  1  74:29  1 01:14:29
    1826 Tammed                    M40            02:19  1  04:17  3  03:40  1  05:02  1  21:23  7  04:39  5  03:42  1  04:45  1  02:14  1  03:02  4  03:40  1  04:05  1  02:35  3  03:46  3  04:47  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tauno Murakas             01:25:34 17:15:48   04:08  7  09:32  7  16:05  5  25:29  5  41:54  6  46:25  4  50:44  4  56:35  4  61:23  2  63:59  2  68:55  2  73:03  2  75:27  2  79:09  2  84:47  2  85:34  2 01:25:34
    3328 Rakv                      M40            04:08  7  05:24  4  06:33  4  09:24  6  16:25  5  04:31  4  04:19  4  05:51  3  04:48  6  02:36  1  04:56  4  04:08  2  02:24  2  03:42  2  05:38  4  00:47  6
                                                  01:49     01:07     02:53     04:22    -04:58    -00:08     00:37     01:06     02:34    -00:26     01:16     00:03    -00:11    -00:04     00:51     00:14   
 3. Mati Preitof              01:29:36 18:46:12   02:44  3  06:33  1  11:26  2  31:43  8  43:39  7  46:29  5  52:18  5  58:41  5  63:14  4  66:13  4  73:36  5  77:57  4  80:16  4  83:54  4  88:52  3  89:36  3 01:29:36
    2260 Harju OK                  M50            02:44  3  03:49  1  04:53  2  20:17  8  11:56  3  02:50  1  05:49  6  06:23  5  04:33  5  02:59  3  07:23  7  04:21  3  02:19  1  03:38  1  04:58  2  00:44  4
                                                  00:25    -00:28     01:13     15:15    -09:27    -01:49     02:07     01:38     02:19    -00:03     03:43     00:16    -00:16    -00:08     00:11     00:11   
 4. Kalev Sirge               01:30:03 17:19:14   03:32  6  09:04  5  18:13  7  28:24  6  39:53  4  42:50  3  47:04  2  54:44  2  61:25  3  64:18  3  69:58  3  75:53  3  78:29  3  83:31  3  89:16  4  90:03  4 01:30:03
    3592 Rakv                      M50            03:32  6  05:32  5  09:09  8  10:11  7  11:29  2  02:57  2  04:14  3  07:40  8  06:41  7  02:53  2  05:40  5  05:55  7  02:36  4  05:02  5  05:45  5  00:47  6
                                                  01:13     01:15     05:29     05:09    -09:54    -01:42     00:32     02:55     04:27    -00:09     02:00     01:50     00:01     01:16     00:58     00:14   
 5. Riho Kokk                 01:32:50 17:11:33   03:02  4  08:39  4  14:37  4  21:57  2  32:37  1  50:35  7  55:15  7  61:35  7  65:28  7  68:30  7  73:19  4  78:33  5  81:37  5  86:12  5  92:03  5  92:50  5 01:32:50
    3750 Rakv                      M50            03:02  4  05:37  6  05:58  3  07:20  3  10:40  1  17:58  8  04:40  5  06:20  4  03:53  3  03:02  4  04:49  3  05:14  4  03:04  5  04:35  4  05:51  6  00:47  6
                                                  00:43     01:20     02:18     02:18    -10:43     13:19     00:58     01:35     01:39     00:00     01:09     01:09     00:29     00:49     01:04     00:14   
 6. Lauri Tarlap              01:36:15 17:59:23   02:40  2  06:33  1  14:30  3  23:11  3  35:19  2  38:34  1  49:48  3  56:21  3  63:23  5  66:45  5  73:36  5  79:10  6  82:31  6  88:02  6  95:30  6  96:15  6 01:36:15
   21159 LSF PT                    M45            02:40  2  03:53  2  07:57  5  08:41  4  12:08  4  03:15  3  11:14  8  06:33  6  07:02  8  03:22  7  06:51  6  05:34  6  03:21  7  05:31  7  07:28  8  00:45  5
                                                  00:21    -00:24     04:17     03:39    -09:15    -01:24     07:32     01:48     04:48     00:20     03:11     01:29     00:46     01:45     02:41     00:12   
 7. Taimo Lipp                01:37:40 17:29:35   03:21  5  09:15  6  17:12  6  24:27  4  41:15  5  50:24  6  54:24  6  59:57  6  63:39  6  66:47  6  75:15  7  82:40  7  86:53  7  92:07  7  97:06  7  97:40  7 01:37:40
   21149                           M45            03:21  5  05:54  7  07:57  5  07:15  2  16:48  6  09:09  7  04:00  2  05:33  2  03:42  2  03:08  6  08:28  8  07:25  8  04:13  8  05:14  6  04:59  3  00:34  2
                                                  01:02     01:37     04:17     02:13    -04:35     04:30     00:18     00:48     01:28     00:06     04:48     03:20     01:38     01:28     00:12     00:01   
 8. Tarmo Maasing             01:57:50 17:25:18   05:48  8  12:29  8  21:26  8  30:48  7  62:58  8  67:59  8  74:56  8  81:42  8  85:49  8  89:29  8  94:04  8  99:20  8 102:29  8 110:47  8 117:10  8 117:50  8 01:57:50
    4151 Rakv                      M50            05:48  8  06:41  8  08:57  7  09:22  5  32:10  8  05:01  6  06:57  7  06:46  7  04:07  4  03:40  8  04:35  2  05:16  5  03:09  6  08:18  8  06:23  7  00:40  3
                                                  03:29     02:24     05:17     04:20     10:47     00:22     03:15     02:01     01:53     00:38     00:55     01:11     00:34     04:32     01:36     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:49     03:40     05:02     10:40     02:50     03:42     04:45     02:14     02:36     03:40     04:05     02:19     03:38     04:47     00:33   01:00:39

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,N35,N18,M16): 13 KP 4170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:17:34 18:06:31   02:35  3  06:35  2  18:20  5  22:48  3  26:51  1  30:45  1  52:59  1  56:40  1  63:47  2  69:24  3  72:26  2  74:36  2  76:34  1  77:34  1 01:17:34
   12492 Rakv                      N35            02:35  3  04:00  3  11:45  5  04:28  2  04:03  1  03:54  1  22:14  9  03:41  4  07:07  8  05:37  6  03:02  2  02:10  4  01:58  1  01:00  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              01:17:45 16:37:10   03:21  6  06:44  3  14:33  2  22:43  2  27:36  2  38:26  4  53:34  2  57:09  2  62:39  1  67:19  1  71:14  1  74:00  1  76:38  2  77:45  2 01:17:45
    1311 Kape                      M60            03:21  6  03:23  1  07:49  3  08:10  7  04:53  2  10:50  8  15:08  3  03:35  3  05:30  2  04:40  3  03:55  6  02:46  8  02:38  7  01:07  9
                                                  00:46    -00:37    -03:56     03:42     00:50     06:56    -07:06    -00:06    -01:37    -00:57     00:53     00:36     00:40     00:07   
 3. Aare Limberg              01:18:19 17:41:27   03:26  7  08:43  8  16:17  4  26:35  5  31:31  3  35:48  2  54:20  3  58:01  3  63:59  3  69:02  2  72:27  3  74:41  3  77:15  3  78:19  3 01:18:19
    3584 Rakv                      M60            03:26  7  05:17  7  07:34  2  10:18  8  04:56  3  04:17  4  18:32  5  03:41  4  05:58  4  05:03  5  03:25  4  02:14  5  02:34  6  01:04  7
                                                  00:51     01:17    -04:11     05:50     00:53     00:23    -03:42     00:00    -01:09    -00:34     00:23     00:04     00:36     00:04   
 4. Maris Murakas             01:21:29 17:16:51   03:46 10  08:27  7  15:10  3  22:08  1  32:00  4  36:14  3  56:09  4  59:59  4  66:29  4  72:16  4  76:14  4  78:22  4  80:35  4  81:29  4 01:21:29
   30604 Rakv                      N35            03:46 10  04:41  6  06:43  1  06:58  6  09:52  9  04:14  3  19:55  6  03:50  7  06:30  6  05:47  7  03:58  8  02:08  3  02:13  2  00:54  4
                                                  01:11     00:41    -05:02     02:30     05:49     00:20    -02:19     00:09    -00:37     00:10     00:56    -00:02     00:15    -00:06   
 5. Meelis Tali               01:36:31 18:53:33   01:50  1  08:25  6  26:39  7  30:32  7  38:51  6  60:16  7  72:52  5  75:37  5  79:32  5  82:32  5  84:42  5  88:09  5  95:46  5  96:31  5 01:36:31
   22031                           M21B           01:50  1  06:35  8  18:14  7  03:53  1  08:19  8  21:25 10  12:36  1  02:45  1  03:55  1  03:00  1  02:10  1  03:27 10  07:37 10  00:45  2
                                                 -00:45     02:35     06:29    -00:35     04:16     17:31    -09:38    -00:56    -03:12    -02:37    -00:52     01:17     05:39    -00:15   
 6. Urmas Heinsoo             01:39:53 17:19:50   03:38  9  07:41  5  26:40  8  39:27  8  46:42  7  57:43  6  75:43  6  79:45  6  85:47  6  90:43  6  94:08  6  96:15  6  98:55  6  99:53  6 01:39:53
     806 Rakv                      M60            03:38  9  04:03  5  18:59  8  12:47 10  07:15  6  11:01  9  18:00  4  04:02  8  06:02  5  04:56  4  03:25  4  02:07  1  02:40  8  00:58  5
                                                  01:03     00:03     07:14     08:19     03:12     07:07    -04:14     00:21    -01:05    -00:41     00:23    -00:03     00:42    -00:02   
 7. Hannes Konist             01:46:45 17:53:53   02:29  2  05:52  1  14:01  1  26:31  4  34:27  5  38:32  5  82:02  7  85:34  7  91:31  7  97:30  7 100:39  7 102:46  7 105:11  7 106:45  7 01:46:45
   13888                           M60            02:29  2  03:23  1  08:09  4  12:30  9  07:56  7  04:05  2  43:30 10  03:32  2  05:57  3  05:59  8  03:09  3  02:07  1  02:25  3  01:34 10
                                                 -00:06    -00:37    -03:36     08:02     03:53     00:11     21:16    -00:09    -01:10     00:22     00:07    -00:03     00:27     00:34   
 8. Enn Kuusik                01:52:39 16:38:52   02:57  4  06:59  4  24:27  6  30:01  6  67:59 10  74:17 10  87:29  8  91:11  8  98:09  8 102:18  8 106:14  8 108:28  8 111:35  8 112:39  8 01:52:39
     811 Rakv                      M60            02:57  4  04:02  4  17:28  6  05:34  3  37:58 10  06:18  5  13:12  2  03:42  6  06:58  7  04:09  2  03:56  7  02:14  5  03:07  9  01:04  7
                                                  00:22     00:02     05:43     01:06     33:55     02:24    -09:02     00:01    -00:09    -01:28     00:54     00:04     01:09     00:04   
 9. Maris Kaarjärv            02:05:10 16:41:29   03:17  5  27:16  9  53:07  9  59:20  9  65:30  8  71:53  8  92:32  9  97:17  9 104:45  9 114:49  9 119:06  9 121:45  9 124:17  9 125:10  9 02:05:10
   16278 Rakke                     N35            03:17  5  23:59  9  25:51 10  06:13  5  06:10  4  06:23  6  20:39  8  04:45  9  07:28 10  10:04 10  04:17 10  02:39  7  02:32  4  00:53  3
                                                  00:42     19:59     14:06     01:45     02:07     02:29    -01:35     01:04     00:21     04:27     01:15     00:29     00:34    -00:07   
10. Markus Masing             02:05:18 16:41:19   03:31  8  27:35 10  53:11 10  59:22 10  65:38  9  72:08  9  92:33 10  97:30 10 104:51 10 114:54 10 119:10 10 122:01 10 124:34 10 125:18 10 02:05:18
   31583                           M16            03:31  8  24:04 10  25:36  9  06:11  4  06:16  5  06:30  7  20:25  7  04:57 10  07:21  9  10:03  9  04:16  9  02:51  9  02:33  5  00:44  1
                                                  00:56     20:04     13:51     01:43     02:13     02:36    -01:49     01:16     00:14     04:26     01:14     00:41     00:35    -00:16   
11. Kristjan Vidder           02:10:30 18:42:30  130:30 11                                                                                                                                   02:10:30
   22237                           M21B          130:30 11                                                                                                                                  
                                                 127:55                                                                                                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:23     06:43     03:53     04:03     03:54     12:36     02:45     03:55     03:00     02:10     02:07     01:58     00:44   00:53:01

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M14,M65,N16): 10 KP 3250 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 55)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:48:31 17:41:58   03:00  4  08:13  7  15:38  1  25:58  3  31:26  2  34:48  2  40:01  1  43:35  1  45:17  1  47:27  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:00  4  05:13  9  07:25  1  10:20  8  05:28  4  03:22  3  05:13  5  03:34  1  01:42  1  02:10  7  01:04 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marco Murakas             00:50:54 17:14:58   03:06  6  07:55  4  16:58  3  22:08  1  27:28  1  34:44  1  40:36  2  46:52  2  48:36  2  50:18  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
   21144 Rakv                      M14            03:06  6  04:49  4  09:03  5  05:10  3  05:20  3  07:16 16  05:52  9  06:16 13  01:44  2  01:42  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:06    -00:24     01:38    -05:10    -00:08     03:54     00:39     02:42     00:02    -00:28    -00:28   
 3. Rasmus Võhma              00:56:16 17:09:46   03:11 11  13:28 15  22:24  9  33:00  6  38:42  6  42:37  6  47:39  6  51:38  4  53:26  4  55:33  3  56:16  3 00:56:16
   20711                           M14            03:11 11  10:17 14  08:56  4  10:36  9  05:42  5  03:55  8  05:02  3  03:59  4  01:48  3  02:07  6  00:43  3
                                                  00:11     05:04     01:31     00:16     00:14     00:33    -00:11     00:25     00:06    -00:03    -00:21   
 4. Neeme Malva               00:57:13 17:41:22   03:47 16  08:42  9  16:33  2  24:57  2  32:36  3  37:19  3  44:58  4  50:09  3  52:43  3  55:42  4  57:13  4 00:57:13
    3586 Rakv                      M65            03:47 16  04:55  7  07:51  2  08:24  7  07:39 13  04:43 13  07:39 15  05:11 11  02:34 14  02:59 14  01:31 16
                                                  00:47    -00:18     00:26    -01:56     02:11     01:21     02:26     01:37     00:52     00:49     00:27   
 5. Mirje Vilt                00:58:15 17:51:11   02:45  2  13:27 14  28:59 12  32:43  5  37:57  5  40:36  5  44:54  3  52:24  6  55:18  6  57:28  6  58:15  5 00:58:15
    2223                           N45            02:45  2  10:42 15  15:32 12  03:44  1  05:14  2  02:39  1  04:18  1  07:30 14  02:54 16  02:10  7  00:47  6
                                                 -00:15     05:29     08:07    -06:36    -00:14    -00:43    -00:55     03:56     01:12     00:00    -00:17   
 6. Tõnu Raid                 00:58:28 16:38:39   03:36 13  08:38  8  22:34 10  29:03  4  36:18  4  40:29  4  46:23  5  51:39  5  54:10  5  57:20  5  58:28  6 00:58:28
     182 Tammed                    M65            03:36 13  05:02  8  13:56 11  06:29  6  07:15  9  04:11 12  05:54 10  05:16 12  02:31 12  03:10 16  01:08 13
                                                  00:36    -00:11     06:31    -03:51     01:47     00:49     00:41     01:42     00:49     01:00     00:04   
 7. Juhan Bachmann            01:08:39 18:12:37   02:58  3  14:05 16  31:01 13  35:54  8  43:06  8  48:52  8  57:47  9  62:11  7  64:21  7  67:27  7  68:39  7 01:08:39
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:58  3  11:07 16  16:56 13  04:53  2  07:12  8  05:46 15  08:55 16  04:24  5  02:10 11  03:06 15  01:12 14
                                                 -00:02     05:54     09:31    -05:27     01:44     02:24     03:42     00:50     00:28     00:56     00:08   
 8. Aarne Idavain             01:08:43 17:40:45   03:08  8  09:13 12  17:15  4  42:09 10  47:18  9  50:58  9  55:23  8  63:16  8  65:57  8  67:58  8  68:43  8 01:08:43
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            03:08  8  06:05 12  08:02  3  24:54 12  05:09  1  03:40  5  04:25  2  07:53 15  02:41 15  02:01  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:08     00:52     00:37     14:34    -00:19     00:18    -00:48     04:19     00:59    -00:09    -00:19   
 9. Arne Kolk                 01:10:34 18:21:57   03:45 15  07:33  3  21:08  6  34:58  7  43:05  7  46:35  7  53:57  7  65:44  9  67:43  9  69:34  9  70:34  9 01:10:34
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:45 15  03:48  2  13:35 10  13:50 10  08:07 14  03:30  4  07:22 14  11:47 16  01:59  9  01:51  2  01:00  9
                                                  00:45    -01:25     06:10     03:30     02:39     00:08     02:09     08:13     00:17    -00:19    -00:04   
10. Aino Vaher                01:12:35 16:42:44   03:08  8  06:45  1  18:42  5  45:18 11  51:56 11  56:52 11  62:39 11  67:05 11  69:01 11  71:35 11  72:35 10 01:12:35
    2550 Rakv                      N45            03:08  8  03:37  1  11:57  6  26:36 13  06:38  7  04:56 14  05:47  7  04:26  6  01:56  8  02:34 12  01:00  9
                                                  00:08    -01:36     04:32     16:16     01:10     01:34     00:34     00:52     00:14     00:24    -00:04   
11. Liis-Marii Kaso           01:12:36 16:28:32   02:37  1  07:27  2  34:43 14  40:23  9  51:05 10  54:18 10  61:10 10  65:59 10  68:32 10  71:19 10  72:36 11 01:12:36
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:37  1  04:50  5  27:16 14  05:40  4  10:42 16  03:13  2  06:52 13  04:49  9  02:33 13  02:47 13  01:17 15
                                                 -00:23    -00:23     19:51    -04:40     05:14    -00:09     01:39     01:15     00:51     00:37     00:13   
12. Kalju Toomas              01:13:23 16:53:03   03:10 10  07:56  5  35:30 15  49:41 12  55:30 12  59:17 12  64:30 12  68:27 12  70:17 12  72:37 12  73:23 12 01:13:23
     228 JOKA                      M65            03:10 10  04:46  3  27:34 15  14:11 11  05:49  6  03:47  6  05:13  5  03:57  3  01:50  5  02:20 10  00:46  5
                                                  00:10    -00:27     20:09     03:51     00:21     00:25     00:00     00:23     00:08     00:10    -00:18   
13. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:16:33 16:49:52   03:07  7  07:59  6  44:34 16  50:34 13  58:48 13  62:35 13  67:46 13  71:30 13  73:18 13  75:43 13  76:33 13 01:16:33
    7515 Rakv                      N55            03:07  7  04:52  6  36:35 16  06:00  5  08:14 15  03:47  6  05:11  4  03:44  2  01:48  3  02:25 11  00:50  7
                                                  00:07    -00:21     29:10    -04:20     02:46     00:25    -00:02     00:10     00:06     00:15    -00:14   
14. Hiie Laugesaar            01:22:21 17:24:58   03:11 11  09:01 10  21:42  7  55:21 14  62:43 14  66:47 14  72:45 14  77:26 14  79:19 14  81:21 14  82:21 14 01:22:21
    9685 Rakv                      N45            03:11 11  05:50 11  12:41  7  33:39 14  07:22 10  04:04  9  05:58 11  04:41  7  01:53  7  02:02  5  01:00  9
                                                  00:11     00:37     05:16     23:19     01:54     00:42     00:45     01:07     00:11    -00:08    -00:04   
15. Eha Kriks                 01:23:01 17:24:49   03:38 14  09:08 11  21:49  8  55:33 15  62:57 15  67:02 15  73:00 15  77:44 15  79:45 15  82:04 15  83:01 15 01:23:01
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:38 14  05:30 10  12:41  7  33:44 15  07:24 11  04:05 10  05:58 11  04:44  8  02:01 10  02:19  9  00:57  8
                                                  00:38     00:17     05:16     23:24     01:56     00:43     00:45     01:10     00:19     00:09    -00:07   
16. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:34:38 17:12:42   03:02  5  10:49 13  23:39 11  67:45 16  75:11 16  79:18 16  85:08 16  90:09 16  92:01 16  93:56 16  94:38 16 01:34:38
   25509 Rakv                      M14            03:02  5  07:47 13  12:50  9  44:06 16  07:26 12  04:07 11  05:50  8  05:01 10  01:52  6  01:55  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:02     02:34     05:25     33:46     01:58     00:45     00:37     01:27     00:10    -00:15    -00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:37     07:25     03:44     05:09     02:39     04:18     03:34     01:42     01:42     00:36   00:37:03

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 8 KP 1990 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 61)   5.( 55)   6.( 60)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Leenu Aasrand             00:35:24 17:19:37   02:49  2  05:53  1  17:55  2  20:46  2  25:04  1  29:36  1  31:40  1  34:52  1  35:24  1 00:35:24
   32374                           N14            02:49  2  03:04  1  12:02  3  02:51  1  04:18  1  04:32  2  02:04  2  03:12  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anett Liisa Parts         00:36:25 17:19:26   03:05  3  07:10  3  18:02  3  21:04  3  25:49  2  30:27  2  33:08  2  35:45  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
   29489 JOKA                      N14            03:05  3  04:05  2  10:52  2  03:02  2  04:45  2  04:38  3  02:41  3  02:37  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:16     01:01    -01:10     00:11     00:27     00:06     00:37    -00:35     00:08   
 3. Jane Sumre                00:42:00 17:12:49   01:50  1  06:55  2  12:37  1  16:19  1  32:55  3  36:55  3  38:58  3  41:17  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
   26849                           N14            01:50  1  05:05  3  05:42  1  03:42  3  16:36  3  04:00  1  02:03  1  02:19  1  00:43  3
                                                 -00:59     02:01    -06:20     00:51     12:18    -00:32    -00:01    -00:53     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:04     05:42     02:51     04:18     04:00     02:03     02:19     00:32   00:26:39

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 6 KP 1380 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Gertrud Kaubi             00:18:29 18:28:49   01:48  3  06:34  1  08:37  1  12:04  1  15:30  1  17:42  1  18:29  1 00:18:29
   20697 Rakv                      N12            01:48  3  04:46  2  02:03  2  03:27  1  03:26  6  02:12  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Kruusmaa           00:21:57 18:12:05   02:25  7  08:07  3  11:13  2  15:36  2  17:59  2  20:49  2  21:57  2 00:21:57
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            02:25  7  05:42  3  03:06  4  04:23  2  02:23  2  02:50  3  01:08  9
                                                  00:37     00:56     01:03     00:56    -01:03     00:38     00:21   
 3. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:25:30 18:08:23   05:52 12  10:32 10  12:26  8  17:28  3  21:42  4  24:23  4  25:30  3 00:25:30
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            05:52 12  04:40  1  01:54  1  05:02  3  04:14 12  02:41  2  01:07  8
                                                  04:04    -00:06    -00:09     01:35     00:48     00:29     00:20   
 4. Ott Kaubi                 00:25:42 18:28:45   02:12  6  09:25  8  11:36  3  18:42  7  20:35  3  23:40  3  25:42  4 00:25:42
   23806                           ALG            02:12  6  07:13 11  02:11  3  07:06  8  01:53  1  03:05  6  02:02 12
                                                  00:24     02:27     00:08     03:39    -01:33     00:53     01:15   
 5. Antt Liisa Paist          00:26:31 18:04:06   02:30  8  08:34  5  11:51  5  18:20  4  22:04  5  25:27  6  26:31  5 00:26:31
   29489                           N12            02:30  8  06:04  6  03:17  7  06:29  5  03:44 10  03:23  9  01:04  5
                                                  00:42     01:18     01:14     03:02     00:18     01:11     00:17   
 6. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:26:32 18:04:05   02:33  9  08:34  5  11:53  6  18:21  5  22:06  6  25:26  5  26:32  6 00:26:32
   23321 JOKA                      N12            02:33  9  06:01  4  03:19  9  06:28  4  03:45 11  03:20  8  01:06  7
                                                  00:45     01:15     01:16     03:01     00:19     01:08     00:19   
 7. Mirell Tamm               00:28:47 18:04:02   01:45  2  07:59  2  11:50  4  18:35  6  22:17  7  27:58  8  28:47  7 00:28:47
   28327 Rakv                      ALG            01:45  2  06:14  8  03:51 10  06:45  7  03:42  9  05:41 10  00:49  2
                                                 -00:03     01:28     01:48     03:18     00:16     03:29     00:02   
 8. Lola-Liis Naan            00:29:01 18:19:50   05:14 11  11:15 12  14:33 10  21:09  8  24:32  8  27:46  7  29:01  8 00:29:01
   27417                           N12            05:14 11  06:01  4  03:18  8  06:36  6  03:23  5  03:14  7  01:15 10
                                                  03:26     01:15     01:15     03:09    -00:03     01:02     00:28   
 9. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:32:19 18:15:12   01:42  1  08:46  7  11:57  7  24:45 10  28:19 10  31:17  9  32:19  9 00:32:19
   28321 Rakv                      N12            01:42  1  07:04  9  03:11  6  12:48 11  03:34  8  02:58  4  01:02  4
                                                 -00:06     02:18     01:08     09:21     00:08     00:46     00:15   
10. Lisandra Murakas          00:33:36 18:13:57   02:55 10  10:03  9  13:10  9  26:02 11  29:31 11  32:31 10  33:36 10 00:33:36
   26297 Rakv                      N12            02:55 10  07:08 10  03:07  5  12:52 12  03:29  7  03:00  5  01:05  6
                                                  01:07     02:22     01:04     09:25     00:03     00:48     00:18   
11. Karl Marten Tamm          00:38:53 18:04:09   02:03  5  10:59 11  15:04 11  24:16  9  26:55  9  37:17 11  38:53 11 00:38:53
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            02:03  5  08:56 12  04:05 11  09:12 10  02:39  3  10:22 12  01:36 11
                                                  00:15     04:10     02:02     05:45    -00:47     08:10     00:49   
12. Marit Võhma               00:42:07 17:12:53   02:00  4  08:07  3  22:32 12  31:03 12  34:13 12  41:17 12  42:07 12 00:42:07
   25260                           N12            02:00  4  06:07  7  14:25 12  08:31  9  03:10  4  07:04 11  00:50  3
                                                  00:12     01:21     12:22     05:04    -00:16     04:52     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:40     01:54     03:27     01:53     02:12     00:47   00:16:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.06.2020 8:15:41 Rakvere OK