Viitna kolmapäevak

26.08.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Andres Vaide
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 6900 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 57)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 56)  17.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Klaasimäe           00:47:53 17:25:16   01:53  3  04:23  2  06:52  1  10:29  1  17:33  1  20:24  1  24:26  1  27:39  1  30:51  1  32:19  1  34:21  1  37:13  1  39:08  1  40:26  1  43:18  1  44:25  1  47:10  1  47:53  1 00:47:53
    3641 Rakv                      M21A           01:53  3  02:30  1  02:29  1  03:37  1  07:04  1  02:51  1  04:02  1  03:13  1  03:12  1  01:28  1  02:02  1  02:52  1  01:55  1  01:18  1  02:52  1  01:07  1  02:45  3  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tikerpuu             01:00:48 17:17:10   02:03  4  05:03  4  08:43  6  13:36  2  21:57  2  25:28  2  31:51  2  35:25  2  40:08  2  41:59  2  44:42  2  48:24  2  51:12  2  52:51  2  56:29  2  57:40  2  60:12  2  60:48  2 01:00:48
    4274 Sõjakool                  M21A           02:03  4  03:00  5  03:40  6  04:53  2  08:21  2  03:31  2  06:23  5  03:34  3  04:43  3  01:51  2  02:43  2  03:42  4  02:48  4  01:39  4  03:38  4  01:11  2  02:32  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:10     00:30     01:11     01:16     01:17     00:40     02:21     00:21     01:31     00:23     00:41     00:50     00:53     00:21     00:46     00:04    -00:13    -00:07   
 3. Veiko Vinkel              01:04:31 17:36:20   01:31  2  04:57  3  07:55  3  18:10  6  26:55  4  30:34  4  35:27  3  39:00  3  43:59  3  46:18  3  49:10  3  52:42  3  54:55  3  56:21  3  59:37  3  60:58  3  63:52  3  64:31  3 01:04:31
    4286 West                      M21A           01:31  2  03:26  6  02:58  2  10:15  6  08:45  3  03:39  4  04:53  2  03:33  2  04:59  4  02:19  6  02:52  4  03:32  3  02:13  2  01:26  2  03:16  2  01:21  3  02:54  4  00:39  3
                                                 -00:22     00:56     00:29     06:38     01:41     00:48     00:51     00:20     01:47     00:51     00:50     00:40     00:18     00:08     00:24     00:14     00:09    -00:04   
 4. Tanel Heinsoo             01:14:46 17:24:40   02:39  6  05:24  5  08:34  4  13:50  3  25:01  3  28:34  3  36:08  4  40:43  4  45:56  4  48:04  4  52:30  4  55:55  4  64:16  4  65:51  4  69:23  4  70:58  4  74:14  4  74:46  4 01:14:46
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           02:39  6  02:45  2  03:10  5  05:16  3  11:11  4  03:33  3  07:34  6  04:35  4  05:13  6  02:08  4  04:26  6  03:25  2  08:21  6  01:35  3  03:32  3  01:35  5  03:16  6  00:32  1
                                                  00:46     00:15     00:41     01:39     04:07     00:42     03:32     01:22     02:01     00:40     02:24     00:33     06:26     00:17     00:40     00:28     00:31    -00:11   
 5. Marek Pritsik             01:18:08 18:07:12   01:20  1  04:15  1  07:20  2  14:36  4  37:09  6  42:13  6  47:36  6  52:24  6  55:55  6  58:03  6  60:51  6  64:33  6  67:20  6  69:15  5  73:12  5  74:42  5  77:26  5  78:08  5 01:18:08
   25502                           M21A           01:20  1  02:55  3  03:05  3  07:16  4  22:33  6  05:04  6  05:23  3  04:48  6  03:31  2  02:08  4  02:48  3  03:42  4  02:47  3  01:55  5  03:57  5  01:30  4  02:44  2  00:42  4
                                                 -00:33     00:25     00:36     03:39     15:29     02:13     01:21     01:35     00:19     00:40     00:46     00:50     00:52     00:37     01:05     00:23    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Madis Lepiksaar           01:19:07 16:32:43   02:35  5  05:33  6  08:41  5  16:47  5  31:19  5  36:03  5  42:19  5  47:01  5  52:02  5  54:08  5  57:38  5  63:07  5  66:09  5  69:34  6  73:35  6  75:12  6  78:14  6  79:07  6 01:19:07
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           02:35  5  02:58  4  03:08  4  08:06  5  14:32  5  04:44  5  06:16  4  04:42  5  05:01  5  02:06  3  03:30  5  05:29  6  03:02  5  03:25  6  04:01  6  01:37  6  03:02  5  00:53  6
                                                  00:42     00:28     00:39     04:29     07:28     01:53     02:14     01:29     01:49     00:38     01:28     02:37     01:07     02:07     01:09     00:30     00:17     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     02:30     02:29     03:37     07:04     02:51     04:02     03:13     03:12     01:28     02:02     02:52     01:55     01:18     02:52     01:07     02:32     00:32   00:46:56

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6900 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 57)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 56)  17.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:06:20 17:57:02   02:04  1  06:21  2  10:07  2  14:57  1  25:30  1  29:39  1  35:03  1  38:41  1  45:16  1  47:06  1  49:46  1  54:06  1  56:39  1  58:28  1  61:55  1  63:18  1  65:48  1  66:20  1 01:06:20
    9655                           M35            02:04  1  04:17  3  03:46  2  04:50  1  10:33  1  04:09  2  05:24  2  03:38  1  06:35  3  01:50  1  02:40  1  04:20  3  02:33  1  01:49  3  03:27  1  01:23  1  02:30  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Leimann          01:13:12 16:42:08   06:34  4  12:16  4  16:22  4  21:27  4  33:04  3  36:59  3  42:22  3  46:27  3  50:43  2  52:47  2  56:12  2  60:20  2  63:02  2  64:42  2  68:18  2  70:14  2  72:33  2  73:12  2 01:13:12
   20472                           M35            06:34  4  05:42  4  04:06  4  05:05  2  11:37  2  03:55  1  05:23  1  04:05  2  04:16  1  02:04  2  03:25  3  04:08  2  02:42  3  01:40  1  03:36  2  01:56  3  02:19  1  00:39  3
                                                  04:30     01:25     00:20     00:15     01:04    -00:14    -00:01     00:27    -02:19     00:14     00:45    -00:12     00:09    -00:09     00:09     00:33    -00:11     00:07   
 3. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:23:29 17:41:02   02:46  3  06:21  2  10:21  3  15:44  2  28:40  2  32:54  2  38:53  2  44:05  2  50:55  3  53:17  3  60:14  3  66:26  3  69:24  3  71:27  3  75:52  3  78:59  3  82:26  3  83:29  3 01:23:29
    2231 Rakv                      M35            02:46  3  03:35  2  04:00  3  05:23  3  12:56  3  04:14  3  05:59  4  05:12  4  06:50  4  02:22  3  06:57  4  06:12  4  02:58  4  02:03  4  04:25  4  03:07  4  03:27  4  01:03  4
                                                  00:42    -00:42     00:14     00:33     02:23     00:05     00:35     01:34     00:15     00:32     04:17     01:52     00:25     00:14     00:58     01:44     00:57     00:31   
 4. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:33:07 16:52:07   02:12  2  05:13  1  08:11  1  19:19  3  51:28  4  56:07  4  61:43  4  66:13  4  70:59  4  73:28  4  76:14  4  79:53  4  82:34  4  84:15  4  88:15  4  89:42  4  92:32  4  93:07  4 01:33:07
   23800 Rakv                      M35            02:12  2  03:01  1  02:58  1  11:08  4  32:09  4  04:39  4  05:36  3  04:30  3  04:46  2  02:29  4  02:46  2  03:39  1  02:41  2  01:41  2  04:00  3  01:27  2  02:50  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:08    -01:16    -00:48     06:18     21:36     00:30     00:12     00:52    -01:49     00:39     00:06    -00:41     00:08    -00:08     00:33     00:04     00:20     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:01     02:58     04:50     10:33     03:55     05:23     03:38     04:16     01:50     02:40     03:39     02:33     01:40     03:27     01:23     02:19     00:32   01:00:41

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6900 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 57)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 56)  17.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:49:01 18:51:21   01:14  1  03:33  1  06:01  1  09:41  1  16:57  1  20:38  1  25:05  1  28:12  1  31:25  1  32:53  1  35:20  1  38:24  1  40:26  1  41:58  1  45:10  1  46:21  1  48:34  1  49:01  1 00:49:01
   21146 Rakv                      M18            01:14  1  02:19  1  02:28  1  03:40  1  07:16  1  03:41  1  04:27  1  03:07  1  03:13  1  01:28  1  02:27  1  03:04  1  02:02  1  01:32  1  03:12  1  01:11  1  02:13  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:19     02:28     03:40     07:16     03:41     04:27     03:07     03:13     01:28     02:27     03:04     02:02     01:32     03:12     01:11     02:13     00:27   00:49:01

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 5790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Murakas             01:01:27 17:04:14   02:27  2  03:55  2  07:33  2  10:33  2  15:32  2  25:35  1  30:08  2  36:55  2  42:11  2  47:10  1  52:49  1  56:12  1  57:53  1  59:00  1  60:42  1  61:27  1 01:01:27
    3328 Rakv                      M40            02:27  2  01:28  2  03:38  2  03:00  1  04:59  1  10:03  1  04:33  2  06:47  2  05:16  2  04:59  1  05:39  2  03:23  2  01:41  2  01:07  2  01:42  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Burget             01:01:41 17:23:00   01:08  1  02:13  1  05:22  1  09:39  1  15:13  1  25:59  2  29:43  1  35:43  1  40:13  1  48:45  2  54:02  2  57:22  2  58:49  2  59:43  2  61:05  2  61:41  2 01:01:41
   16987 EÜS                       M40            01:08  1  01:05  1  03:09  1  04:17  2  05:34  2  10:46  2  03:44  1  06:00  1  04:30  1  08:32  2  05:17  1  03:20  1  01:27  1  00:54  1  01:22  1  00:36  1
                                                 -01:19    -00:23    -00:29     01:17     00:35     00:43    -00:49    -00:47    -00:46     03:33    -00:22    -00:03    -00:14    -00:13    -00:20    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:05     03:09     03:00     04:59     10:03     03:44     06:00     04:30     04:59     05:17     03:20     01:27     00:54     01:22     00:36   00:55:33

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Taimo Lipp                01:03:10 18:07:31   01:25  1  02:48  1  06:11  1  09:16  1  15:23  1  25:44  1  29:37  1  36:12  1  41:09  1  47:34  1  53:41  1  57:15  1  59:32  1  60:42  1  62:30  1  63:10  1 01:03:10
   21149 Rakvere OK                M45            01:25  1  01:23  1  03:23  1  03:05  1  06:07  1  10:21  1  03:53  1  06:35  1  04:57  1  06:25  2  06:07  2  03:34  2  02:17  2  01:10  1  01:48  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helar Kriisa              01:22:26 17:28:48   02:39  2  04:31  2  10:22  2  15:41  2  29:38  2  44:52  2  49:27  2  56:51  2  62:15  2  67:08  2  72:04  2  75:08  2  77:15  2  78:48  2  81:42  2  82:26  2 01:22:26
   19496                           M45            02:39  2  01:52  2  05:51  2  05:19  2  13:57  2  15:14  2  04:35  2  07:24  2  05:24  2  04:53  1  04:56  1  03:04  1  02:07  1  01:33  2  02:54  2  00:44  2
                                                  01:14     00:29     02:28     02:14     07:50     04:53     00:42     00:49     00:27    -01:32    -01:11    -00:30    -00:10     00:23     01:06     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:23     03:23     03:05     06:07     10:21     03:53     06:35     04:57     04:53     04:56     03:04     02:07     01:10     01:48     00:40   00:59:47

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Olvet                00:55:38 18:27:12   01:21  1  02:37  1  05:42  1  09:12  1  14:33  1  22:51  1  27:11  1  33:26  1  38:13  1  42:26  1  46:45  1  49:43  1  51:57  1  53:05  1  54:50  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
    1045 Rakv                      M50            01:21  1  01:16  1  03:05  1  03:30  2  05:21  3  08:18  1  04:20  3  06:15  2  04:47  3  04:13  1  04:19  2  02:58  1  02:14  6  01:08  4  01:45  1  00:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maasing             00:58:14 17:07:46   01:48  6  03:30  6  06:55  5  11:04  5  16:18  4  24:36  2  28:50  2  34:44  2  39:42  2  45:03  2  49:14  2  52:25  2  54:19  2  55:26  2  57:34  2  58:14  2 00:58:14
    4151 Rakv                      M50            01:48  6  01:42  6  03:25  2  04:09  5  05:14  2  08:18  1  04:14  2  05:54  1  04:58  4  05:21  5  04:11  1  03:11  4  01:54  2  01:07  2  02:08  4  00:40  1
                                                  00:27     00:26     00:20     00:39    -00:07     00:00    -00:06    -00:21     00:11     01:08    -00:08     00:13    -00:20    -00:01     00:23    -00:08   
 3. Vello Solna               00:59:49 18:50:35   01:35  5  02:54  2  06:37  3  09:52  2  14:41  2  25:13  4  29:25  3  37:26  4  42:06  4  46:37  4  51:08  3  54:12  3  56:02  3  57:09  3  58:57  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
     495 Peko                      M50            01:35  5  01:19  2  03:43  5  03:15  1  04:49  1  10:32  4  04:12  1  08:01  6  04:40  2  04:31  2  04:31  3  03:04  2  01:50  1  01:07  2  01:48  2  00:52  5
                                                  00:14     00:03     00:38    -00:15    -00:32     02:14    -00:08     01:46    -00:07     00:18     00:12     00:06    -00:24    -00:01     00:03     00:04   
 4. Rein Kriks                01:01:43 15:10:48   01:26  2  02:56  3  06:32  2  10:12  3  15:54  3  24:54  3  29:36  4  36:07  3  40:39  3  45:32  3  52:24  4  55:57  4  58:04  4  59:10  4  60:59  4  61:43  4 01:01:43
    1823 Rakv                      M50            01:26  2  01:30  3  03:36  4  03:40  3  05:42  4  09:00  3  04:42  5  06:31  3  04:32  1  04:53  3  06:52  6  03:33  5  02:07  4  01:06  1  01:49  3  00:44  2
                                                  00:05     00:14     00:31     00:10     00:21     00:42     00:22     00:16    -00:15     00:40     02:33     00:35    -00:07    -00:02     00:04    -00:04   
 5. Kalev Sirge               01:08:30 17:42:28   01:34  3  03:12  4  06:39  4  10:42  4  17:29  5  31:10  5  35:44  5  43:07  5  48:31  5  53:24  5  58:14  5  61:18  5  63:29  5  65:02  5  67:43  5  68:30  5 01:08:30
    3592 Rakv                      M50            01:34  3  01:38  4  03:27  3  04:03  4  06:47  6  13:41  5  04:34  4  07:23  4  05:24  6  04:53  3  04:50  4  03:04  2  02:11  5  01:33  6  02:41  6  00:47  3
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:22     00:33     01:26     05:23     00:14     01:08     00:37     00:40     00:31     00:06    -00:03     00:25     00:56    -00:01   
 6. Riho Kokk                 01:29:05 17:02:32   01:34  3  03:14  5  07:00  6  11:36  6  17:42  6  48:57  6  54:15  6  61:53  6  66:58  6  72:29  6  78:52  6  82:37  6  84:38  6  86:00  6  88:08  6  89:05  6 01:29:05
    3750 Rakv                      M50            01:34  3  01:40  5  03:46  6  04:36  6  06:06  5  31:15  6  05:18  6  07:38  5  05:05  5  05:31  6  06:23  5  03:45  6  02:01  3  01:22  5  02:08  4  00:57  6
                                                  00:13     00:24     00:41     01:06     00:45     22:57     00:58     01:23     00:18     01:18     02:04     00:47    -00:13     00:14     00:23     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:16     03:05     03:15     04:49     08:18     04:12     05:54     04:32     04:13     04:11     02:58     01:50     01:06     01:45     00:40   00:53:25

N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 5790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Liis Uusküla              01:31:58 17:14:24   01:36  1  03:06  1  07:14  1  11:08  1  23:12  1  38:51  1  50:47  1  58:24  1  63:58  1  70:10  1  75:30  1  85:33  1  87:30  1  88:46  1  91:10  1  91:58  1 01:31:58
   17309 Rakv                      N21A           01:36  1  01:30  1  04:08  1  03:54  1  12:04  1  15:39  1  11:56  1  07:37  1  05:34  1  06:12  1  05:20  1  10:03  1  01:57  1  01:16  1  02:24  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:30     04:08     03:54     12:04     15:39     11:56     07:37     05:34     06:12     05:20     10:03     01:57     01:16     02:24     00:48   01:31:58

M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 5180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 46)  14.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Murakas             00:50:56 18:58:35   01:50  1  03:23  1  06:41  1  12:30  1  18:33  1  22:35  1  28:41  1  32:57  1  37:41  1  40:13  1  42:32  1  43:48  1  46:47  1  48:21  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           01:50  1  01:33  2  03:18  2  05:49  3  06:03  2  04:02  1  06:06  1  04:16  1  04:44  2  02:32  1  02:19  3  01:16  2  02:59  1  01:34  2  02:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Pung               00:59:37 17:52:15   02:35  3  04:27  3  08:00  3  13:04  2  20:17  3  25:39  3  31:59  3  37:33  2  44:42  3  48:12  2  50:12  2  51:13  2  54:53  2  56:35  2  59:37  2 00:59:37
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           02:35  3  01:52  3  03:33  3  05:04  1  07:13  3  05:22  2  06:20  2  05:34  2  07:09  3  03:30  2  02:00  2  01:01  1  03:40  2  01:42  3  03:02  4
                                                  00:45     00:19     00:15    -00:45     01:10     01:20     00:14     01:18     02:25     00:58    -00:19    -00:15     00:41     00:08     00:27   
 3. Kristjan Vidder           01:00:54 17:38:52   02:20  2  03:46  2  06:52  2  13:50  3  19:26  2  25:18  2  31:48  2  38:25  3  41:51  2  50:02  3  51:45  3  53:05  3  56:46  3  58:11  3  60:54  3 01:00:54
   22237                           M21B           02:20  2  01:26  1  03:06  1  06:58  4  05:36  1  05:52  3  06:30  3  06:37  4  03:26  1  08:11  4  01:43  1  01:20  3  03:41  3  01:25  1  02:43  2
                                                  00:30    -00:07    -00:12     01:09    -00:27     01:50     00:24     02:21    -01:18     05:39    -00:36     00:04     00:42    -00:09     00:08   
 4. Ahto Vaksman              01:23:50 16:53:21   04:48  4  07:15  4  11:58  4  17:05  4  25:09  4  34:45  4  52:13  4  57:58  4  67:08  4  71:20  4  73:51  4  75:22  4  79:07  4  80:58  4  83:50  4 01:23:50
   34517                           M21B           04:48  4  02:27  4  04:43  4  05:07  2  08:04  4  09:36  4  17:28  4  05:45  3  09:10  4  04:12  3  02:31  4  01:31  4  03:45  4  01:51  4  02:52  3
                                                  02:58     00:54     01:25    -00:42     02:01     05:34     11:22     01:29     04:26     01:40     00:12     00:15     00:46     00:17     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:26     03:06     05:04     05:36     04:02     06:06     04:16     03:26     02:32     01:43     01:01     02:59     01:25     02:35   00:47:07

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 5180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 46)  14.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             00:57:23 17:19:33   03:11  5  05:35  5  09:38  4  14:13  2  21:19  2  26:25  1  31:26  1  37:13  1  42:10  1  45:44  1  48:05  1  49:34  1  53:08  1  54:54  1  57:23  1 00:57:23
     806 Rakv                      M60            03:11  5  02:24  5  04:03  2  04:35  2  07:06  2  05:06  1  05:01  1  05:47  3  04:57  1  03:34  2  02:21  3  01:29  1  03:34  3  01:46  1  02:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Limberg              00:59:04 17:17:50   02:46  2  04:31  1  08:42  1  13:01  1  21:12  1  27:23  2  33:02  2  38:38  2  43:54  2  47:25  2  49:41  2  51:11  2  54:48  2  56:34  2  59:04  2 00:59:04
    3584 Rakv                      M60            02:46  2  01:45  1  04:11  3  04:19  1  08:11  4  06:11  4  05:39  2  05:36  2  05:16  3  03:31  1  02:16  2  01:30  2  03:37  4  01:46  1  02:30  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:39     00:08    -00:16     01:05     01:05     00:38    -00:11     00:19    -00:03    -00:05     00:01     00:03     00:00     00:01   
 3. Hannes Konist             01:02:37 18:11:05   03:00  3  04:51  2  08:48  2  15:44  4  22:35  3  28:01  3  34:16  3  39:14  3  46:09  3  50:19  3  52:16  3  53:53  3  57:20  3  59:56  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
   13888                           M60            03:00  3  01:51  3  03:57  1  06:56  4  06:51  1  05:26  2  06:15  4  04:58  1  06:55  5  04:10  4  01:57  1  01:37  3  03:27  1  02:36  4  02:41  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:33    -00:06     02:21    -00:15     00:20     01:14    -00:49     01:58     00:36    -00:24     00:08    -00:07     00:50     00:12   
 4. Heini Tammik              01:08:40 16:12:33   02:39  1  04:53  3  09:21  3  14:21  3  23:51  4  30:05  4  36:41  4  42:52  4  48:57  4  53:25  4  56:11  4  57:55  4  62:49  4  65:12  4  68:40  4 01:08:40
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:39  1  02:14  4  04:28  4  05:00  3  09:30  5  06:14  5  06:36  5  06:11  4  06:05  4  04:28  5  02:46  4  01:44  5  04:54  5  02:23  3  03:28  5
                                                 -00:32    -00:10     00:25     00:25     02:24     01:08     01:35     00:24     01:08     00:54     00:25     00:15     01:20     00:37     00:59   
 5. Enn Kuusik                01:10:39 17:30:14   03:06  4  04:56  4  09:47  5  20:39  5  28:06  5  34:11  5  40:12  5  46:37  5  51:52  5  55:28  5  58:20  5  60:01  5  63:31  5  67:49  5  70:39  5 01:10:39
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:06  4  01:50  2  04:51  5  10:52  6  07:27  3  06:05  3  06:01  3  06:25  5  05:15  2  03:36  3  02:52  5  01:41  4  03:30  2  04:18  6  02:50  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:34     00:48     06:17     00:21     00:59     01:00     00:38     00:18     00:02     00:31     00:12    -00:04     02:32     00:21   
 6. Üllar Prual               02:10:34 16:40:15   16:02  6  19:09  6  25:27  6  34:02  6  48:36  6  57:48  6  72:07  6  79:45  6  92:02  6 110:17  6 113:46  6 116:01  6 122:07  6 125:07  6 130:34  6 02:10:34
    2146                           M60            16:02  6  03:07  6  06:18  6  08:35  5  14:34  6  09:12  6  14:19  6  07:38  6  12:17  6  18:15  6  03:29  6  02:15  6  06:06  6  03:00  5  05:27  6
                                                  12:51     00:43     02:15     04:00     07:28     04:06     09:18     01:51     07:20     14:41     01:08     00:46     02:32     01:14     02:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     01:45     03:57     04:19     06:51     05:06     05:01     04:58     04:57     03:31     01:57     01:29     03:27     01:46     02:29   00:54:12

N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 5180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 46)  14.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Signe Raidmets            00:52:38 17:17:03   01:56  1  03:28  1  06:41  1  10:31  1  18:04  1  23:05  1  28:38  1  33:11  1  37:36  1  41:24  1  43:37  1  44:53  1  48:08  1  49:49  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
    5325 TON                       N35            01:56  1  01:32  1  03:13  1  03:50  1  07:33  1  05:01  1  05:33  2  04:33  1  04:25  1  03:48  1  02:13  1  01:16  1  03:15  1  01:41  1  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:00:23 18:03:23   03:11  3  04:55  3  08:56  2  13:25  2  21:21  2  27:01  2  32:27  2  37:13  2  43:30  2  47:33  2  50:10  2  52:00  2  55:36  2  57:27  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
   12492 Rakv                      N35            03:11  3  01:44  2  04:01  2  04:29  2  07:56  2  05:40  2  05:26  1  04:46  2  06:17  2  04:03  2  02:37  2  01:50  3  03:36  2  01:51  2  02:56  2
                                                  01:15     00:12     00:48     00:39     00:23     00:39    -00:07     00:13     01:52     00:15     00:24     00:34     00:21     00:10     00:07   
 3. Maris Murakas             01:11:51 17:04:55   02:45  2  04:44  2  09:48  3  14:24  3  22:34  3  29:15  3  37:02  3  43:01  3  50:32  3  58:02  3  60:49  3  62:27  3  66:37  3  68:54  3  71:51  3 01:11:51
   30604 Rakv                      N35            02:45  2  01:59  3  05:04  3  04:36  3  08:10  3  06:41  3  07:47  3  05:59  3  07:31  4  07:30  5  02:47  3  01:38  2  04:10  3  02:17  3  02:57  3
                                                  00:49     00:27     01:51     00:46     00:37     01:40     02:14     01:26     03:06     03:42     00:34     00:22     00:55     00:36     00:08   
 4. Aivi Leimann              01:41:50 16:51:16   04:09  4  07:22  5  13:16  4  22:33  5  35:27  5  44:53  5  54:09  5  67:10  5  74:39  4  80:56  5  84:20  5  87:01  4  92:59  4  96:06  5 101:50  4 01:41:50
   34518                           N35            04:09  4  03:13  5  05:54  4  09:17  5  12:54  5  09:26  4  09:16  5  13:01  4  07:29  3  06:17  4  03:24  5  02:41  4  05:58  4  03:07  5  05:44  4
                                                  02:13     01:41     02:41     05:27     05:21     04:25     03:43     08:28     03:04     02:29     01:11     01:25     02:43     01:26     02:55   
 5. Raili Rooba               01:41:52 16:51:15   04:11  5  07:20  4  13:16  4  22:32  4  35:25  4  44:52  4  54:06  4  67:09  4  74:42  5  80:55  4  84:18  4  87:05  5  93:05  5  96:05  4 101:52  5 01:41:52
    4179 Rakv                      N35            04:11  5  03:09  4  05:56  5  09:16  4  12:53  4  09:27  5  09:14  4  13:03  5  07:33  5  06:13  3  03:23  4  02:47  5  06:00  5  03:00  4  05:47  5
                                                  02:15     01:37     02:43     05:26     05:20     04:26     03:41     08:30     03:08     02:25     01:10     01:31     02:45     01:19     02:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:32     03:13     03:50     07:33     05:01     05:26     04:33     04:25     03:48     02:13     01:16     03:15     01:41     02:49   00:52:31

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Mirje Vilt                00:51:58 18:10:31   03:27  4  06:38  3  08:02  3  09:52  3  14:34  2  22:02  1  28:42  1  35:06  1  40:09  1  44:32  1  47:03  1  48:36  1  51:07  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
    2223                           N45            03:27  4  03:11  1  01:24  3  01:50  1  04:42  3  07:28  1  06:40  2  06:24  2  05:03  1  04:23  2  02:31  2  01:33  2  02:31  4  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Vaher                00:53:56 17:34:26   02:46  2  06:01  2  07:31  2  09:37  2  14:01  1  23:46  3  29:54  2  35:55  2  42:22  2  46:35  2  49:06  2  50:42  2  52:56  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
    2550 Rakv                      N45            02:46  2  03:15  2  01:30  5  02:06  3  04:24  1  09:45  4  06:08  1  06:01  1  06:27  3  04:13  1  02:31  2  01:36  3  02:14  2  01:00  4
                                                 -00:41     00:04     00:06     00:16    -00:18     02:17    -00:32    -00:23     01:24    -00:10     00:00     00:03    -00:17     00:09   
 3. Tiina Kriisa              00:58:46 17:26:10   02:18  1  05:47  1  07:03  1  09:22  1  15:32  4  24:44  4  32:14  4  40:00  3  46:23  3  52:08  3  54:15  3  56:04  3  58:00  3  58:46  3 00:58:46
   18442                           N45            02:18  1  03:29  3  01:16  2  02:19  4  06:10  5  09:12  3  07:30  3  07:46  3  06:23  2  05:45  4  02:07  1  01:49  4  01:56  1  00:46  1
                                                 -01:09     00:18    -00:08     00:29     01:28     01:44     00:50     01:22     01:20     01:22    -00:24     00:16    -00:35    -00:05   
 4. Hiie Laugesaar            01:01:17 15:11:53   03:06  3  06:57  4  08:12  4  10:13  4  14:47  3  23:09  2  30:45  3  40:04  4  48:26  4  53:21  4  56:40  4  58:08  4  60:22  4  61:17  4 01:01:17
    9685 Rakv                      N45            03:06  3  03:51  4  01:15  1  02:01  2  04:34  2  08:22  2  07:36  4  09:19  5  08:22  5  04:55  3  03:19  4  01:28  1  02:14  2  00:55  3
                                                 -00:21     00:40    -00:09     00:11    -00:08     00:54     00:56     02:55     03:19     00:32     00:48    -00:05    -00:17     00:04   
 5. Mari Turban               01:20:55 18:14:02   04:32  5  09:30  5  10:58  5  14:14  5  19:58  5  35:08  5  43:50  5  53:01  5  60:27  5  68:00  5  73:37  5  75:58  5  79:22  5  80:55  5 01:20:55
    3390 Rakv                      N45            04:32  5  04:58  5  01:28  4  03:16  5  05:44  4  15:10  5  08:42  5  09:11  4  07:26  4  07:33  5  05:37  5  02:21  5  03:24  5  01:33  5
                                                  01:05     01:47     00:04     01:26     01:02     07:42     02:02     02:47     02:23     03:10     03:06     00:48     00:53     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     03:11     01:15     01:50     04:24     07:28     06:08     06:01     05:03     04:13     02:07     01:28     01:56     00:46   00:48:08

N50 Rada (4): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Anu Kilki                 01:33:32 17:24:35   04:13  1  08:49  1  10:56  1  14:08  1  21:19  1  34:21  1  48:13  1  60:12  1  76:13  1  81:34  1  85:51  1  88:14  1  92:01  1  93:32  1 01:33:32
    9485                           N50            04:13  1  04:36  1  02:07  1  03:12  1  07:11  1  13:02  1  13:52  1  11:59  1  16:01  1  05:21  1  04:17  1  02:23  1  03:47  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     04:36     02:07     03:12     07:11     13:02     13:52     11:59     16:01     05:21     04:17     02:23     03:47     01:31   01:33:32

N55 Rada (4): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:52:09 17:18:00   02:58  1  08:39  3  09:31  3  11:13  3  15:32  3  22:41  1  27:53  1  35:09  1  40:37  1  45:15  1  47:46  1  49:12  1  51:18  1  52:09  1 00:52:09
    3607 Rakv                      N55            02:58  1  05:41  5  00:52  2  01:42  1  04:19  2  07:09  1  05:12  1  07:16  2  05:28  1  04:38  3  02:31  2  01:26  1  02:06  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:00:48 18:09:58   04:16  5  07:44  2  08:33  1  10:41  2  14:55  1  29:14  4  35:43  3  42:18  3  48:05  2  52:03  2  54:15  2  55:56  2  60:02  2  60:48  2 01:00:48
    7515 Rakv                      N55            04:16  5  03:28  1  00:49  1  02:08  3  04:14  1  14:19  5  06:29  2  06:35  1  05:47  2  03:58  1  02:12  1  01:41  3  04:06  4  00:46  1
                                                  01:18    -02:13    -00:03     00:26    -00:05     07:10     01:17    -00:41     00:19    -00:40    -00:19     00:15     02:00    -00:05   
 3. Eha Kriks                 01:01:43 15:11:45   03:27  3  07:12  1  08:34  2  10:38  1  15:06  2  23:31  2  31:21  2  40:11  2  49:01  3  53:35  3  56:51  3  58:20  3  60:39  3  61:43  3 01:01:43
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:27  3  03:45  2  01:22  3  02:04  2  04:28  3  08:25  2  07:50  3  08:50  3  08:50  5  04:34  2  03:16  3  01:29  2  02:19  2  01:04  4
                                                  00:29    -01:56     00:30     00:22     00:09     01:16     02:38     01:34     03:22    -00:04     00:45     00:03     00:13     00:13   
 4. Tiina Reintal             01:13:12 17:29:48   03:49  4  08:40  4  10:11  4  12:57  4  18:19  4  27:39  3  36:40  4  47:04  4  55:40  4  62:34  4  66:06  4  69:00  4  72:03  4  73:12  4 01:13:12
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            03:49  4  04:51  3  01:31  4  02:46  4  05:22  4  09:20  3  09:01  4  10:24  4  08:36  4  06:54  5  03:32  5  02:54  5  03:03  3  01:09  5
                                                  00:51    -00:50     00:39     01:04     01:03     02:11     03:49     03:08     03:08     02:16     01:01     01:28     00:57     00:18   
 5. Valvi Joaväli             01:36:30 16:54:00   03:19  2  08:47  5  11:16  5  14:16  5  27:12  5  37:26  5  54:56  5  71:52  5  78:42  5  84:48  5  88:12  5  89:58  5  95:37  5  96:30  5 01:36:30
   16095                           N55            03:19  2  05:28  4  02:29  5  03:00  5  12:56  5  10:14  4  17:30  5  16:56  5  06:50  3  06:06  4  03:24  4  01:46  4  05:39  5  00:53  3
                                                  00:21    -00:13     01:37     01:18     08:37     03:05     12:18     09:40     01:22     01:28     00:53     00:20     03:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:28     00:49     01:42     04:14     07:09     05:12     06:35     05:28     03:58     02:12     01:26     02:06     00:46   00:48:03

M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               01:17:59 17:05:27   12:27  2  15:54  2  17:07  2  19:47  3  26:44  3  35:54  2  48:32  3  57:22  3  67:39  3  71:21  2  74:15  3  75:28  3  77:17  1  77:59  1 01:17:59
   30653 Rakv                      M14            12:27  2  03:27  1  01:13  4  02:40  3  06:57  4  09:10  2  12:38  5  08:50  2  10:17  5  03:42  2  02:54  3  01:13  1  01:49  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marco Murakas             01:18:01 17:05:28   12:27  2  15:56  3  17:20  3  19:44  2  26:41  2  36:07  3  48:27  2  57:20  2  67:36  2  71:16  1  74:12  2  75:25  2  77:19  2  78:01  2 01:18:01
   21144 Rakv                      M14            12:27  2  03:29  2  01:24  5  02:24  2  06:57  4  09:26  3  12:20  4  08:53  3  10:16  4  03:40  1  02:56  4  01:13  1  01:54  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:11    -00:16     00:00     00:16    -00:18     00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:05     00:00   
 3. Rasmus Võhma              01:18:15 17:55:39   02:25  1  07:21  1  08:19  1  10:32  1  16:02  1  24:19  1  33:37  1  45:48  1  51:54  1  71:41  3  73:45  1  75:15  1  77:30  3  78:15  3 01:18:15
   20711                           M14            02:25  1  04:56  4  00:58  2  02:13  1  05:30  3  08:17  1  09:18  2  12:11  5  06:06  2  19:47  5  02:04  1  01:30  3  02:15  3  00:45  5
                                                 -10:02     01:29    -00:15    -00:27    -01:27    -00:53    -03:20     03:21    -04:11     16:05    -00:50     00:17     00:26     00:03   
 4. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:29:27 16:51:37   21:46  4  25:19  4  26:21  4  30:28  4  35:25  4  47:51  4  58:07  4  67:22  4  75:01  4  79:21  4  82:56  4  86:20  4  88:48  4  89:27  4 01:29:27
   25509 Rakv                      M14            21:46  4  03:33  3  01:02  3  04:07  5  04:57  2  12:26  4  10:16  3  09:15  4  07:39  3  04:20  4  03:35  5  03:24  5  02:28  4  00:39  2
                                                  09:19     00:06    -00:11     01:27    -02:00     03:16    -02:22     00:25    -02:38     00:38     00:41     02:11     00:39    -00:03   
 5. Kristo Tikerpuu           01:45:49 17:17:14   47:11  5  52:44  5  53:26  5  56:38  5  60:20  5  75:01  5  82:26  5  88:14  5  93:18  5  97:29  5 100:02  5 101:39  5 105:11  5 105:49  5 01:45:49
   33927 Kuusalu keskkool          M14            47:11  5  05:33  5  00:42  1  03:12  4  03:42  1  14:41  5  07:25  1  05:48  1  05:04  1  04:11  3  02:33  2  01:37  4  03:32  5  00:38  1
                                                  34:44     02:06    -00:31     00:32    -03:15     05:31    -05:13    -03:02    -05:13     00:29    -00:21     00:24     01:43    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:27     00:42     02:13     03:42     08:17     07:25     05:48     05:04     03:40     02:04     01:13     01:49     00:38   00:48:27

M65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Peep Koppel               00:47:32 18:25:21   02:35  1  05:44  1  06:43  1  08:39  1  12:31  1  20:24  1  25:50  1  31:05  1  36:43  1  40:47  1  43:05  1  44:42  1  46:44  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
     456 Koop                      M65            02:35  1  03:09  1  00:59  1  01:56  1  03:52  1  07:53  1  05:26  1  05:15  1  05:38  1  04:04  1  02:18  1  01:37  2  02:02  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:57:55 18:15:04   02:56  2  06:54  2  08:03  2  10:07  2  14:19  2  23:03  2  29:01  2  35:54  2  46:13  2  50:29  2  52:53  2  54:23  2  57:10  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:56  2  03:58  3  01:09  2  02:04  2  04:12  2  08:44  2  05:58  2  06:53  2  10:19  3  04:16  2  02:24  2  01:30  1  02:47  2  00:45  1
                                                  00:21     00:49     00:10     00:08     00:20     00:51     00:32     01:38     04:41     00:12     00:06    -00:07     00:45    -00:03   
 3. Neeme Malva               01:08:20 17:15:37   06:22  4  09:54  4  11:23  4  13:51  3  19:21  3  30:10  3  37:07  3  46:37  3  53:13  3  59:09  3  62:08  3  64:04  3  66:57  3  68:20  3 01:08:20
    3586 Rakv                      M65            06:22  4  03:32  2  01:29  3  02:28  3  05:30  3  10:49  3  06:57  3  09:30  3  06:36  2  05:56  3  02:59  3  01:56  3  02:53  3  01:23  3
                                                  03:47     00:23     00:30     00:32     01:38     02:56     01:31     04:15     00:58     01:52     00:41     00:19     00:51     00:35   
 4. Jaan Suursu               01:20:48 17:29:59   04:56  3  09:29  3  11:18  3  14:00  4  19:49  4  32:19  4  40:16  4  49:51  4  62:10  4  69:33  4  73:08  4  75:58  4  79:17  4  80:48  4 01:20:48
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:56  3  04:33  4  01:49  4  02:42  4  05:49  4  12:30  4  07:57  4  09:35  4  12:19  4  07:23  4  03:35  4  02:50  4  03:19  4  01:31  4
                                                  02:21     01:24     00:50     00:46     01:57     04:37     02:31     04:20     06:41     03:19     01:17     01:13     01:17     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     03:09     00:59     01:56     03:52     07:53     05:26     05:15     05:38     04:04     02:18     01:30     02:02     00:45   00:47:22

N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:49:39 17:10:53   02:37  1  05:16  1  06:18  1  08:20  1  12:02  1  20:30  1  26:09  1  33:06  1  38:47  1  42:34  1  45:51  1  47:13  1  48:59  1  49:39  1 00:49:39
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:37  1  02:39  1  01:02  2  02:02  1  03:42  1  08:28  1  05:39  1  06:57  1  05:41  1  03:47  1  03:17  1  01:22  1  01:46  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leenu Aasrand             01:51:09 16:39:13   12:29  2  27:34  2  28:09  2  30:37  2  42:02  2  52:11  2  69:45  2  86:40  2  93:16  2  99:23  2 102:51  2 104:42  2 110:21  2 111:09  2 01:51:09
   32374                           N16            12:29  2  15:05  2  00:35  1  02:28  2  11:25  2  10:09  2  17:34  2  16:55  2  06:36  2  06:07  2  03:28  2  01:51  2  05:39  2  00:48  2
                                                  09:52     12:26    -00:27     00:26     07:43     01:41     11:55     09:58     00:55     02:20     00:11     00:29     03:53     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     02:39     00:35     02:02     03:42     08:28     05:39     06:57     05:41     03:47     03:17     01:22     01:46     00:40   00:49:12

N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Jane Sumre                00:40:08 17:59:36   03:19  2  04:24  1  06:24  1  20:32  1  21:48  1  25:49  1  28:25  1  35:52  1  39:33  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
   26849                           N14            03:19  2  01:05  1  02:00  1  14:08  2  01:16  1  04:01  1  02:36  1  07:27  1  03:41  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Lindemann           01:07:22 16:42:00   03:11  1  11:47  2  17:42  2  24:35  2  27:32  2  36:47  2  47:52  2  57:34  2  65:54  2  67:22  2 01:07:22
   27377                           N14            03:11  1  08:36  2  05:55  2  06:53  1  02:57  2  09:15  2  11:05  2  09:42  2  08:20  2  01:28  2
                                                 -00:08     07:31     03:55    -07:15     01:41     05:14     08:29     02:15     04:39     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     01:05     02:00     06:53     01:16     04:01     02:36     07:27     03:41     00:35   00:32:45

M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:25:46 17:21:16   01:25  1  02:52  1  05:23  1  10:07  1  12:09  1  15:52  1  18:41  1  22:04  1  25:01  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
   18500 Vunder                    M12            01:25  1  01:27  1  02:31  1  04:44  1  02:02  2  03:43  1  02:49  1  03:23  1  02:57  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Pähkel              00:47:46 18:05:22   04:41  4  07:01  2  15:20  3  21:05  2  22:50  2  29:56  2  33:14  2  41:47  2  46:32  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
   28328 Rakv                      M12            04:41  4  02:20  2  08:19  4  05:45  2  01:45  1  07:06  3  03:18  2  08:33  3  04:45  3  01:14  2
                                                  03:16     00:53     05:48     01:01    -00:17     03:23     00:29     05:10     01:48     00:29   
 3. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  01:04:23 17:22:31   01:59  2  09:31  3  13:05  2  34:59  4  41:24  4  46:06  4  50:44  4  58:45  4  63:04  3  64:23  3 01:04:23
   20444 Vunder                    M12            01:59  2  07:32  3  03:34  2  21:54  4  06:25  4  04:42  2  04:38  3  08:01  2  04:19  2  01:19  3
                                                  00:34     06:05     01:03     17:10     04:23     00:59     01:49     04:38     01:22     00:34   
 4. Samuel Gilin              01:07:21 16:42:00   03:13  3  11:51  4  17:44  4  24:37  3  27:31  3  36:45  3  47:14  3  57:32  3  65:53  4  67:21  4 01:07:21
   34507                           M12            03:13  3  08:38  4  05:53  3  06:53  3  02:54  3  09:14  4  10:29  4  10:18  4  08:21  4  01:28  4
                                                  01:48     07:11     03:22     02:09     00:52     05:31     07:40     06:55     05:24     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:27     02:31     04:44     01:45     03:43     02:49     03:23     02:57     00:45   00:25:29

ALG Rada (6): 5 KP 1760 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 52)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:18:19 18:10:54   01:50  1  05:08  1  11:15  1  15:22  1  17:34  1  18:19  1 00:18:19
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:50  1  03:18  2  06:07  1  04:07  1  02:12  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:24:34 18:04:32   08:15 14  11:14  3  17:39  3  21:48  2  23:53  2  24:34  2 00:24:34
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            08:15 14  02:59  1  06:25  2  04:09  2  02:05  1  00:41  2
                                                  06:25    -00:19     00:18     00:02    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Elisabeth Iskül           00:26:50 18:08:07   05:46 12  09:53  2  16:28  2  22:17  3  26:04  3  26:50  3 00:26:50
   33830                           ALG            05:46 12  04:07  3  06:35  3  05:49  7  03:47  9  00:46  4
                                                  03:56     00:49     00:28     01:42     01:35     00:01   
 4. Karl Marten Tamm          00:34:03 18:05:54   09:26 15  14:20  5  22:23  5  29:16  4  33:13  4  34:03  4 00:34:03
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            09:26 15  04:54  4  08:03  9  06:53 10  03:57 15  00:50  6
                                                  07:36     01:36     01:56     02:46     01:45     00:05   
 5. Hella Maia Priks          00:35:46 18:49:43   05:53 13  13:22  4  22:00  4  29:45  5  34:06  5  35:46  5 00:35:46
   29325                           ALG            05:53 13  07:29  8  08:38 12  07:45 11  04:21 18  01:40 16
                                                  04:03     04:11     02:31     03:38     02:09     00:55   
 6. Emili Gutmann             00:35:57 18:04:04   11:09 16  16:13  6  24:16  6  31:04  6  35:08  6  35:57  6 00:35:57
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            11:09 16  05:04  5  08:03  9  06:48  9  04:04 16  00:49  5
                                                  09:19     01:46     01:56     02:41     01:52     00:04   
 7. Taavi Kaugerand           00:37:40 17:15:26   04:18  8  20:30 13  28:54 15  33:40  8  36:12  7  37:40  7 00:37:40
   34511                           ALG            04:18  8  16:12 11  08:24 11  04:46  3  02:32  3  01:28 14
                                                  02:28     12:54     02:17     00:39     00:20     00:43   
 8. Kiur Kaugerand            00:37:49 17:15:10   04:29  9  20:44 17  28:07 12  33:51 10  36:23  8  37:49  8 00:37:49
   34508                           ALG            04:29  9  16:15 13  07:23  7  05:44  5  02:32  3  01:26 13
                                                  02:39     12:57     01:16     01:37     00:20     00:41   
 9. Gabriel Gilin             00:37:55 17:15:07   04:29  9  20:43 16  28:11 13  33:50  9  36:30 10  37:55  9 00:37:55
   34509                           ALG            04:29  9  16:14 12  07:28  8  05:39  4  02:40  5  01:25 12
                                                  02:39     12:56     01:21     01:32     00:28     00:40   
10. Oliver Järve              00:37:59 17:15:02   04:46 11  21:08 18  28:11 13  33:57 11  36:40 11  37:59 10 00:37:59
   34510                           ALG            04:46 11  16:22 14  07:03  6  05:46  6  02:43  6  01:19 10
                                                  02:56     13:04     00:56     01:39     00:31     00:34   
11. Aaron Murakas             00:38:21 18:02:53   12:39 17  18:50 11  25:40  8  32:23  7  36:28  9  38:21 11 00:38:21
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            12:39 17  06:11  7  06:50  4  06:43  8  04:05 17  01:53 17
                                                  10:49     02:53     00:43     02:36     01:53     01:08   
12. Kerli Alter               00:40:59 17:18:02   02:52  7  18:37  9  25:34  7  36:30 12  39:44 12  40:59 12 00:40:59
   34513                           ALG            02:52  7  15:45 10  06:57  5  10:56 17  03:14  7  01:15  7
                                                  01:02     12:27     00:50     06:49     01:02     00:30   
13. Marii Haabsaar            00:41:33 17:17:17   02:06  3  19:02 12  27:57 11  36:31 13  40:18 13  41:33 13 00:41:33
   34512                           ALG            02:06  3  16:56 16  08:55 15  08:34 12  03:47  9  01:15  7
                                                  00:16     13:38     02:48     04:27     01:35     00:30   
14. Emma-Laura Vilumaa        00:42:15 17:18:04   02:45  6  18:21  7  27:13  9  37:07 14  40:58 14  42:15 14 00:42:15
   34516                           ALG            02:45  6  15:36  9  08:52 14  09:54 16  03:51 13  01:17  9
                                                  00:55     12:18     02:45     05:47     01:39     00:32   
15. Hannabel Teern            00:43:23 17:17:19   01:50  1  18:33  8  27:46 10  37:32 15  41:24 15  43:23 15 00:43:23
   27326                           ALG            01:50  1  16:43 15  09:13 17  09:46 13  03:52 14  01:59 18
                                                  00:00     13:25     03:06     05:39     01:40     01:14   
16. Luise Aasrand             00:44:21 17:16:04   02:14  4  20:36 15  29:18 16  39:09 16  42:45 16  44:21 16 00:44:21
   34515                           ALG            02:14  4  18:22 18  08:42 13  09:51 15  03:36  8  01:36 15
                                                  00:24     15:04     02:35     05:44     01:24     00:51   
17. Sandra Lindemann          00:44:30 17:15:50   02:25  5  20:34 14  29:30 17  39:20 17  43:10 17  44:30 17 00:44:30
   34514                           ALG            02:25  5  18:09 17  08:56 16  09:50 14  03:50 12  01:20 11
                                                  00:35     14:51     02:49     05:43     01:38     00:35   
18. Ott Kaubi                 00:51:12 18:17:18   13:14 18  18:48 10  31:50 18  46:45 18  50:33 18  51:12 18 00:51:12
   23806                           ALG            13:14 18  05:34  6  13:02 18  14:55 18  03:48 11  00:39  1
                                                  11:24     02:16     06:55     10:48     01:36    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:59     06:07     04:07     02:05     00:39   00:17:47

N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1760 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 52)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:26:50 18:08:06   05:48  3  09:51  3  16:31  1  22:17  1  26:03  1  26:50  1 00:26:50
   28321 Rakv                      N12            05:48  3  04:03  3  06:40  3  05:46  2  03:46  4  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirell Tamm               00:31:10 18:04:00   11:45  5  16:11  5  21:49  4  27:14  3  30:16  2  31:10  2 00:31:10
   28327 Rakv                      N12            11:45  5  04:26  4  05:38  1  05:25  1  03:02  2  00:54  5
                                                  05:57     00:23    -01:02    -00:21    -00:44     00:07   
 3. Marit Võhma               00:31:40 17:57:31   11:15  4  13:39  4  20:10  3  28:16  4  30:53  4  31:40  3 00:31:40
   25260                           N12            11:15  4  02:24  1  06:31  2  08:06  4  02:37  1  00:47  2
                                                  05:27    -01:39    -00:09     02:20    -01:09     00:00   
 4. Lola-Liis Naan            00:31:46 17:22:12   02:32  1  06:14  1  17:29  2  26:38  2  30:44  3  31:46  4 00:31:46
   27417                           N12            02:32  1  03:42  2  11:15  5  09:09  5  04:06  6  01:02  6
                                                 -03:16    -00:21     04:35     03:23     00:20     00:15   
 5. Lisandra Murakas          00:36:28 18:03:28   12:18  6  16:44  6  24:51  5  31:46  5  35:38  5  36:28  5 00:36:28
   26297 Rakv                      N12            12:18  6  04:26  4  08:07  4  06:55  3  03:52  5  00:50  4
                                                  06:30     00:23     01:27     01:09     00:06     00:03   
 6. Gertrud Kaubi             00:50:40 18:17:47   02:38  2  07:46  2  30:58  6  46:34  6  49:58  6  50:40  6 00:50:40
   20697 Rakv                      N12            02:38  2  05:08  6  23:12  6  15:36  6  03:24  3  00:42  1
                                                 -03:10     01:05     16:32     09:50    -00:22    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:24     05:38     05:25     02:37     00:42   00:19:18

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Karl-Erik Ahven           02:10:33 17:45:40   10:08  13:43  17:57  19:59  22:44  30:39  35:22  44:47  60:07  69:41  81:45  90:59  98:40 102:07 107:32 116:28 121:48 124:43 126:44 129:44 130:33 02:10:33 20p
   31719                           VABARADA       10:08  03:35  04:14  02:02  02:45  07:55  04:43  09:25  15:20  09:34  12:04  09:14  07:41  03:27  05:25  08:56  05:20  02:55  02:01  03:00  00:49
                                                  [46 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]Finish     =20
 2. Taavi Ahven               02:11:02 17:45:32   10:22  13:57  18:08  19:59  23:01  30:43  35:34  45:05  60:11  69:30  81:34  89:58  98:27 102:07 107:22 115:44 121:58 124:32 126:47 129:54 131:02 02:11:02 20p
    2730                           VABARADA       10:22  03:35  04:11  01:51  03:02  07:42  04:51  09:31  15:06  09:19  12:04  08:24  08:29  03:40  05:15  08:22  06:14  02:34  02:15  03:07  01:08
                                                  [46 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]Finish     =20
 3. Sirje Rohtla              03:13:54 16:47:18   03:31  06:31  13:57  16:54  23:50  27:06  30:48  38:22  49:36  57:43  67:39  78:07  92:43 109:37 129:26 155:09 192:21 193:54 03:13:54 17p
     804 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:31  03:00  07:26  02:57  06:56  03:16  03:42  07:34  11:14  08:07  09:56  10:28  14:36  16:54  19:49  25:43  37:12  01:33
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]Finish     =17
 4. Taavi Veermets            01:04:35 17:27:40   11:27  14:49  18:04  30:35  34:06  41:45  45:15  48:01  52:45  59:33  63:57  64:35 01:04:35 11p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       11:27  03:22  03:15  12:31  03:31  07:39  03:30  02:46  04:44  06:48  04:24  00:38
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]Finish     =11
 5. Jaan Tulp                 01:22:34 16:47:42   04:16  07:33  13:17  25:57  29:26  38:35  43:13  48:35  60:36  75:00  80:53  82:34 01:22:34 11p
   19870 Kirde KRK                 VABARADA       04:16  03:17  05:44  12:40  03:29  09:09  04:38  05:22  12:01  14:24  05:53  01:41
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]Finish     =11
 6. Liisi Laaspere            01:58:11 17:22:47   04:18  12:27  17:54  25:48  29:05  40:59  58:47  63:11  88:45 110:10 116:17 118:11 01:58:11 11p
   28315                           VABARADA       04:18  08:09  05:27  07:54  03:17  11:54  17:48  04:24  25:34  21:25  06:07  01:54
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]Finish     =11
 7. Katrin Kaarlõpp           01:58:17 17:22:39   04:35  12:18  17:40  25:59  29:04  41:09  59:08  62:58  88:34 109:51 116:13 118:17 01:58:17 11p
   28314                           VABARADA       04:35  07:43  05:22  08:19  03:05  12:05  17:59  03:50  25:36  21:17  06:22  02:04
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]Finish     =11
 8. Rein Küttim               00:44:51 16:01:05   02:12  03:55  06:25  14:47  16:59  23:06  29:51  33:21  40:05  43:57  44:51 00:44:51 10p
     306 Orion                     VABARADA       02:12  01:43  02:30  08:22  02:12  06:07  06:45  03:30  06:44  03:52  00:54
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]Finish     =10
 9. Sanna Veermets            01:01:56 17:27:47   11:01  14:17  18:14  29:57  33:54  41:46  45:06  54:11  60:54  61:56 01:01:56 9p
   28356                           VABARADA       11:01  03:16  03:57  11:43  03:57  07:52  03:20  09:05  06:43  01:02
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]Finish     =9
10. Kulno Voolaid             00:41:51 18:10:09   04:07  06:56  13:25  21:29  25:02  34:03  39:54  41:51 00:41:51 7p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:07  02:49  06:29  08:04  03:33  09:01  05:51  01:57
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]Finish     =7
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 6900 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 57)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 56)  17.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Klaasimäe           00:47:53 17:25:16   01:53  4  04:23  3  06:52  2  10:29  2  17:33  2  20:24  1  24:26  1  27:39  1  30:51  1  32:19  1  34:21  1  37:13  1  39:08  1  40:26  1  43:18  1  44:25  1  47:10  1  47:53  1 00:47:53
    3641 Rakv                      M21A           01:53  4  02:30  2  02:29  2  03:37  1  07:04  1  02:51  1  04:02  1  03:13  2  03:12  1  01:28  1  02:02  1  02:52  1  01:55  1  01:18  1  02:52  1  01:07  1  02:45  6  00:43  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ossi Priks                00:49:01 18:51:21   01:14  1  03:33  1  06:01  1  09:41  1  16:57  1  20:38  2  25:05  2  28:12  2  31:25  2  32:53  2  35:20  2  38:24  2  40:26  2  41:58  2  45:10  2  46:21  2  48:34  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
   21146 Rakv                      M18            01:14  1  02:19  1  02:28  1  03:40  2  07:16  2  03:41  5  04:27  2  03:07  1  03:13  2  01:28  1  02:27  2  03:04  2  02:02  2  01:32  3  03:12  2  01:11  2  02:13  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:11    -00:01     00:03     00:12     00:50     00:25    -00:06     00:01     00:00     00:25     00:12     00:07     00:14     00:20     00:04    -00:32    -00:16   
 3. Mati Tikerpuu             01:00:48 17:17:10   02:03  5  05:03  5  08:43  8  13:36  3  21:57  3  25:28  3  31:51  3  35:25  3  40:08  3  41:59  3  44:42  3  48:24  3  51:12  3  52:51  3  56:29  3  57:40  3  60:12  3  60:48  3 01:00:48
    4274 Sõjakool                  M21A           02:03  5  03:00  6  03:40  8  04:53  4  08:21  3  03:31  2  06:23 10  03:34  4  04:43  5  01:51  4  02:43  4  03:42  6  02:48  8  01:39  5  03:38  7  01:11  2  02:32  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:10     00:30     01:11     01:16     01:17     00:40     02:21     00:21     01:31     00:23     00:41     00:50     00:53     00:21     00:46     00:04    -00:13    -00:07   
 4. Veiko Vinkel              01:04:31 17:36:20   01:31  3  04:57  4  07:55  4  18:10  9  26:55  6  30:34  6  35:27  5  39:00  5  43:59  4  46:18  4  49:10  4  52:42  4  54:55  4  56:21  4  59:37  4  60:58  4  63:52  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
    4286 West                      M21A           01:31  3  03:26  8  02:58  3  10:15 10  08:45  4  03:39  4  04:53  3  03:33  3  04:59  7  02:19  9  02:52  7  03:32  4  02:13  3  01:26  2  03:16  3  01:21  4  02:54  8  00:39  6
                                                 -00:22     00:56     00:29     06:38     01:41     00:48     00:51     00:20     01:47     00:51     00:50     00:40     00:18     00:08     00:24     00:14     00:09    -00:04   
 5. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:06:20 17:57:02   02:04  6  06:21  9  10:07  9  14:57  6  25:30  5  29:39  5  35:03  4  38:41  4  45:16  5  47:06  5  49:46  5  54:06  5  56:39  5  58:28  5  61:55  5  63:18  5  65:48  5  66:20  5 01:06:20
    9655                           M35            02:04  6  04:17 10  03:46  9  04:50  3  10:33  5  04:09  7  05:24  6  03:38  5  06:35 10  01:50  3  02:40  3  04:20  9  02:33  4  01:49  8  03:27  4  01:23  5  02:30  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:11     01:47     01:17     01:13     03:29     01:18     01:22     00:25     03:23     00:22     00:38     01:28     00:38     00:31     00:35     00:16    -00:15    -00:11   
 6. Kristjan Leimann          01:13:12 16:42:08   06:34 11  12:16 11  16:22 11  21:27 11  33:04  9  36:59  9  42:22  9  46:27  8  50:43  7  52:47  7  56:12  7  60:20  7  63:02  6  64:42  6  68:18  6  70:14  6  72:33  6  73:12  6 01:13:12
   20472                           M35            06:34 11  05:42 11  04:06 11  05:05  5  11:37  7  03:55  6  05:23  4  04:05  6  04:16  4  02:04  5  03:25  8  04:08  8  02:42  6  01:40  6  03:36  6  01:56 10  02:19  2  00:39  6
                                                  04:41     03:12     01:37     01:28     04:33     01:04     01:21     00:52     01:04     00:36     01:23     01:16     00:47     00:22     00:44     00:49    -00:26    -00:04   
 7. Tanel Heinsoo             01:14:46 17:24:40   02:39  9  05:24  7  08:34  6  13:50  4  25:01  4  28:34  4  36:08  6  40:43  6  45:56  6  48:04  6  52:30  6  55:55  6  64:16  7  65:51  7  69:23  7  70:58  7  74:14  7  74:46  7 01:14:46
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           02:39  9  02:45  3  03:10  7  05:16  6  11:11  6  03:33  3  07:34 11  04:35  8  05:13  9  02:08  7  04:26 10  03:25  3  08:21 11  01:35  4  03:32  5  01:35  8  03:16 10  00:32  2
                                                  00:46     00:15     00:41     01:39     04:07     00:42     03:32     01:22     02:01     00:40     02:24     00:33     06:26     00:17     00:40     00:28     00:31    -00:11   
 8. Marek Pritsik             01:18:08 18:07:12   01:20  2  04:15  2  07:20  3  14:36  5  37:09 10  42:13 10  47:36 10  52:24 10  55:55 10  58:03 10  60:51 10  64:33  9  67:20  9  69:15  8  73:12  8  74:42  8  77:26  8  78:08  8 01:18:08
   25502                           M21A           01:20  2  02:55  4  03:05  5  07:16  8  22:33 10  05:04 11  05:23  4  04:48 10  03:31  3  02:08  7  02:48  6  03:42  6  02:47  7  01:55  9  03:57  8  01:30  7  02:44  5  00:42  8
                                                 -00:33     00:25     00:36     03:39     15:29     02:13     01:21     01:35     00:19     00:40     00:46     00:50     00:52     00:37     01:05     00:23    -00:01    -00:01   
 9. Madis Lepiksaar           01:19:07 16:32:43   02:35  8  05:33  8  08:41  7  16:47  8  31:19  8  36:03  8  42:19  8  47:01  9  52:02  9  54:08  9  57:38  8  63:07  8  66:09  8  69:34  9  73:35  9  75:12  9  78:14  9  79:07  9 01:19:07
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           02:35  8  02:58  5  03:08  6  08:06  9  14:32  9  04:44 10  06:16  9  04:42  9  05:01  8  02:06  6  03:30  9  05:29 10  03:02 10  03:25 11  04:01 10  01:37  9  03:02  9  00:53 10
                                                  00:42     00:28     00:39     04:29     07:28     01:53     02:14     01:29     01:49     00:38     01:28     02:37     01:07     02:07     01:09     00:30     00:17     00:10   
10. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:23:29 17:41:02   02:46 10  06:21  9  10:21 10  15:44  7  28:40  7  32:54  7  38:53  7  44:05  7  50:55  8  53:17  8  60:14  9  66:26 10  69:24 10  71:27 10  75:52 10  78:59 10  82:26 10  83:29 10 01:23:29
    2231 Rakv                      M35            02:46 10  03:35  9  04:00 10  05:23  7  12:56  8  04:14  8  05:59  8  05:12 11  06:50 11  02:22 10  06:57 11  06:12 11  02:58  9  02:03 10  04:25 11  03:07 11  03:27 11  01:03 11
                                                  00:53     01:05     01:31     01:46     05:52     01:23     01:57     01:59     03:38     00:54     04:55     03:20     01:03     00:45     01:33     02:00     00:42     00:20   
11. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:33:07 16:52:07   02:12  7  05:13  6  08:11  5  19:19 10  51:28 11  56:07 11  61:43 11  66:13 11  70:59 11  73:28 11  76:14 11  79:53 11  82:34 11  84:15 11  88:15 11  89:42 11  92:32 11  93:07 11 01:33:07
   23800 Rakv                      M35            02:12  7  03:01  7  02:58  3  11:08 11  32:09 11  04:39  9  05:36  7  04:30  7  04:46  6  02:29 11  02:46  5  03:39  5  02:41  5  01:41  7  04:00  9  01:27  6  02:50  7  00:35  4
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:29     07:31     25:05     01:48     01:34     01:17     01:34     01:01     00:44     00:47     00:46     00:23     01:08     00:20     00:05    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:19     02:28     03:37     07:04     02:51     04:02     03:07     03:12     01:28     02:02     02:52     01:55     01:18     02:52     01:07     02:13     00:27   00:46:08

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 5790 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Olvet                00:55:38 18:27:12   01:21  2  02:37  2  05:42  2  09:12  1  14:33  1  22:51  1  27:11  1  33:26  1  38:13  1  42:26  1  46:45  1  49:43  1  51:57  1  53:05  1  54:50  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
    1045 Rakv                      M50            01:21  2  01:16  2  03:05  1  03:30  4  05:21  4  08:18  1  04:20  5  06:15  3  04:47  4  04:13  1  04:19  2  02:58  1  02:14 10  01:08  6  01:45  3  00:48  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maasing             00:58:14 17:07:46   01:48  9  03:30  9  06:55  7  11:04  8  16:18  7  24:36  2  28:50  2  34:44  2  39:42  2  45:03  2  49:14  2  52:25  2  54:19  2  55:26  2  57:34  2  58:14  2 00:58:14
    4151 Rakv                      M50            01:48  9  01:42 10  03:25  4  04:09  8  05:14  3  08:18  1  04:14  4  05:54  1  04:58  6  05:21  7  04:11  1  03:11  5  01:54  4  01:07  3  02:08  7  00:40  2
                                                  00:27     00:26     00:20     00:39    -00:07     00:00    -00:06    -00:21     00:11     01:08    -00:08     00:13    -00:20    -00:01     00:23    -00:08   
 3. Vello Solna               00:59:49 18:50:35   01:35  7  02:54  4  06:37  5  09:52  4  14:41  2  25:13  4  29:25  3  37:26  7  42:06  6  46:37  4  51:08  3  54:12  3  56:02  3  57:09  3  58:57  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
     495 Peko                      M50            01:35  7  01:19  3  03:43  8  03:15  3  04:49  1  10:32  6  04:12  3  08:01 11  04:40  3  04:31  2  04:31  3  03:04  2  01:50  3  01:07  3  01:48  4  00:52 10
                                                  00:14     00:03     00:38    -00:15    -00:32     02:14    -00:08     01:46    -00:07     00:18     00:12     00:06    -00:24    -00:01     00:03     00:04   
 4. Tauno Murakas             01:01:27 17:04:14   02:27 10  03:55 10  07:33 10  10:33  6  15:32  5  25:35  5  30:08  7  36:55  6  42:11  7  47:10  5  52:49  5  56:12  5  57:53  4  59:00  4  60:42  4  61:27  4 01:01:27
    3328 Rakv                      M40            02:27 10  01:28  5  03:38  7  03:00  1  04:59  2  10:03  4  04:33  6  06:47  6  05:16  8  04:59  6  05:39  8  03:23  7  01:41  2  01:07  3  01:42  2  00:45  6
                                                  01:06     00:12     00:33    -00:30    -00:22     01:45     00:13     00:32     00:29     00:46     01:20     00:25    -00:33    -00:01    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Meelis Burget             01:01:41 17:23:00   01:08  1  02:13  1  05:22  1  09:39  3  15:13  3  25:59  7  29:43  6  35:43  3  40:13  3  48:45  7  54:02  7  57:22  7  58:49  6  59:43  6  61:05  6  61:41  5 01:01:41
   16987 EÜS                       M40            01:08  1  01:05  1  03:09  2  04:17  9  05:34  5  10:46  7  03:44  1  06:00  2  04:30  1  08:32 11  05:17  6  03:20  6  01:27  1  00:54  1  01:22  1  00:36  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:11     00:04     00:47     00:13     02:28    -00:36    -00:15    -00:17     04:19     00:58     00:22    -00:47    -00:14    -00:23    -00:12   
 6. Rein Kriks                01:01:43 15:10:48   01:26  4  02:56  5  06:32  4  10:12  5  15:54  6  24:54  3  29:36  4  36:07  4  40:39  4  45:32  3  52:24  4  55:57  4  58:04  5  59:10  5  60:59  5  61:43  6 01:01:43
    1823 Rakv                      M50            01:26  4  01:30  6  03:36  6  03:40  5  05:42  6  09:00  3  04:42  9  06:31  4  04:32  2  04:53  3  06:52 11  03:33  8  02:07  7  01:06  2  01:49  6  00:44  4
                                                  00:05     00:14     00:31     00:10     00:21     00:42     00:22     00:16    -00:15     00:40     02:33     00:35    -00:07    -00:02     00:04    -00:04   
 7. Taimo Lipp                01:03:10 18:07:31   01:25  3  02:48  3  06:11  3  09:16  2  15:23  4  25:44  6  29:37  5  36:12  5  41:09  5  47:34  6  53:41  6  57:15  6  59:32  7  60:42  7  62:30  7  63:10  7 01:03:10
   21149 Rakvere OK                M45            01:25  3  01:23  4  03:23  3  03:05  2  06:07  8  10:21  5  03:53  2  06:35  5  04:57  5  06:25 10  06:07  9  03:34  9  02:17 11  01:10  7  01:48  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:18    -00:25     00:46     02:03    -00:27     00:20     00:10     02:12     01:48     00:36     00:03     00:02     00:03    -00:08   
 8. Kalev Sirge               01:08:30 17:42:28   01:34  5  03:12  7  06:39  6  10:42  7  17:29  8  31:10  8  35:44  8  43:07  8  48:31  8  53:24  8  58:14  8  61:18  8  63:29  8  65:02  8  67:43  8  68:30  8 01:08:30
    3592 Rakv                      M50            01:34  5  01:38  8  03:27  5  04:03  7  06:47  9  13:41  8  04:34  7  07:23  7  05:24  9  04:53  3  04:50  4  03:04  2  02:11  9  01:33 10  02:41 10  00:47  7
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:22     00:33     01:26     05:23     00:14     01:08     00:37     00:40     00:31     00:06    -00:03     00:25     00:56    -00:01   
 9. Helar Kriisa              01:22:26 17:28:48   02:39 11  04:31 11  10:22 11  15:41 11  29:38 11  44:52 10  49:27  9  56:51  9  62:15  9  67:08  9  72:04  9  75:08  9  77:15  9  78:48  9  81:42  9  82:26  9 01:22:26
   19496                           M45            02:39 11  01:52 11  05:51 11  05:19 11  13:57 11  15:14  9  04:35  8  07:24  8  05:24  9  04:53  3  04:56  5  03:04  2  02:07  7  01:33 10  02:54 11  00:44  4
                                                  01:18     00:36     02:46     01:49     08:36     06:56     00:15     01:09     00:37     00:40     00:37     00:06    -00:07     00:25     01:09    -00:04   
10. Riho Kokk                 01:29:05 17:02:32   01:34  5  03:14  8  07:00  8  11:36 10  17:42  9  48:57 11  54:15 11  61:53 11  66:58 11  72:29 11  78:52 11  82:37 10  84:38 10  86:00 10  88:08 10  89:05 10 01:29:05
    3750 Rakv                      M50            01:34  5  01:40  9  03:46  9  04:36 10  06:06  7  31:15 11  05:18 10  07:38 10  05:05  7  05:31  8  06:23 10  03:45 10  02:01  6  01:22  9  02:08  7  00:57 11
                                                  00:13     00:24     00:41     01:06     00:45     22:57     00:58     01:23     00:18     01:18     02:04     00:47    -00:13     00:14     00:23     00:09   
11. Liis Uusküla              01:31:58 17:14:24   01:36  8  03:06  6  07:14  9  11:08  9  23:12 10  38:51  9  50:47 10  58:24 10  63:58 10  70:10 10  75:30 10  85:33 11  87:30 11  88:46 11  91:10 11  91:58 11 01:31:58
   17309 Rakv                      N21A           01:36  8  01:30  6  04:08 10  03:54  6  12:04 10  15:39 10  11:56 11  07:37  9  05:34 11  06:12  9  05:20  7  10:03 11  01:57  5  01:16  8  02:24  9  00:48  8
                                                  00:15     00:14     01:03     00:24     06:43     07:21     07:36     01:22     00:47     01:59     01:01     07:05    -00:17     00:08     00:39     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:05     03:05     03:00     04:49     08:18     03:44     05:54     04:30     04:13     04:11     02:58     01:27     00:54     01:22     00:36   00:51:14

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,N35,N18,M16): 14 KP 5180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 46)  14.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Murakas             00:50:56 18:58:35   01:50  1  03:23  1  06:41  1  12:30  2  18:33  2  22:35  1  28:41  2  32:57  1  37:41  2  40:13  1  42:32  1  43:48  1  46:47  1  48:21  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           01:50  1  01:33  3  03:18  3  05:49  9  06:03  2  04:02  1  06:06  6  04:16  1  04:44  3  02:32  1  02:19  6  01:16  2  02:59  1  01:34  2  02:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Raidmets            00:52:38 17:17:03   01:56  2  03:28  2  06:41  1  10:31  1  18:04  1  23:05  2  28:38  1  33:11  2  37:36  1  41:24  2  43:37  2  44:53  2  48:08  2  49:49  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
    5325 TON                       N35            01:56  2  01:32  2  03:13  2  03:50  1  07:33  7  05:01  2  05:33  3  04:33  2  04:25  2  03:48  6  02:13  4  01:16  2  03:15  2  01:41  3  02:49  6
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:05    -01:59     01:30     00:59    -00:33     00:17    -00:19     01:16    -00:06     00:00     00:16     00:07     00:14   
 3. Urmas Heinsoo             00:57:23 17:19:33   03:11 10  05:35 11  09:38  9  14:13  7  21:19  6  26:25  5  31:26  3  37:13  3  42:10  4  45:44  3  48:05  3  49:34  3  53:08  3  54:54  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
     806 Rakv                      M60            03:11 10  02:24 11  04:03  7  04:35  4  07:06  4  05:06  3  05:01  1  05:47  8  04:57  4  03:34  4  02:21  7  01:29  5  03:34  5  01:46  5  02:29  1
                                                  01:21     00:51     00:45    -01:14     01:03     01:04    -01:05     01:31     00:13     01:02     00:02     00:13     00:35     00:12    -00:06   
 4. Aare Limberg              00:59:04 17:17:50   02:46  7  04:31  5  08:42  5  13:01  3  21:12  5  27:23  7  33:02  7  38:38  7  43:54  6  47:25  4  49:41  4  51:11  4  54:48  4  56:34  4  59:04  4 00:59:04
    3584 Rakv                      M60            02:46  7  01:45  5  04:11  8  04:19  2  08:11 11  06:11  9  05:39  4  05:36  6  05:16  6  03:31  3  02:16  5  01:30  6  03:37  7  01:46  5  02:30  2
                                                  00:56     00:12     00:53    -01:30     02:08     02:09    -00:27     01:20     00:32     00:59    -00:03     00:14     00:38     00:12    -00:05   
 5. Indrek Pung               00:59:37 17:52:15   02:35  4  04:27  4  08:00  4  13:04  4  20:17  4  25:39  4  31:59  5  37:33  5  44:42  7  48:12  6  50:12  6  51:13  5  54:53  5  56:35  5  59:37  5 00:59:37
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           02:35  4  01:52  8  03:33  4  05:04  7  07:13  5  05:22  4  06:20  8  05:34  5  07:09 10  03:30  2  02:00  3  01:01  1  03:40  8  01:42  4  03:02 11
                                                  00:45     00:19     00:15    -00:45     01:10     01:20     00:14     01:18     02:25     00:58    -00:19    -00:15     00:41     00:08     00:27   
 6. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:00:23 18:03:23   03:11 10  04:55  9  08:56  7  13:25  5  21:21  7  27:01  6  32:27  6  37:13  3  43:30  5  47:33  5  50:10  5  52:00  6  55:36  6  57:27  6  60:23  6 01:00:23
   12492 Rakv                      N35            03:11 10  01:44  4  04:01  6  04:29  3  07:56  8  05:40  6  05:26  2  04:46  3  06:17  8  04:03  7  02:37  9  01:50 12  03:36  6  01:51  7  02:56  9
                                                  01:21     00:11     00:43    -01:20     01:53     01:38    -00:40     00:30     01:33     01:31     00:18     00:34     00:37     00:17     00:21   
 7. Kristjan Vidder           01:00:54 17:38:52   02:20  3  03:46  3  06:52  3  13:50  6  19:26  3  25:18  3  31:48  4  38:25  6  41:51  3  50:02  7  51:45  7  53:05  7  56:46  7  58:11  7  60:54  7 01:00:54
   22237                           M21B           02:20  3  01:26  1  03:06  1  06:58 11  05:36  1  05:52  7  06:30  9  06:37 12  03:26  1  08:11 14  01:43  1  01:20  4  03:41  9  01:25  1  02:43  5
                                                  00:30    -00:07    -00:12     01:09    -00:27     01:50     00:24     02:21    -01:18     05:39    -00:36     00:04     00:42    -00:09     00:08   
 8. Hannes Konist             01:02:37 18:11:05   03:00  8  04:51  7  08:48  6  15:44 10  22:35  9  28:01  8  34:16  8  39:14  8  46:09  8  50:19  8  52:16  8  53:53  8  57:20  8  59:56  8  62:37  8 01:02:37
   13888                           M60            03:00  8  01:51  7  03:57  5  06:56 10  06:51  3  05:26  5  06:15  7  04:58  4  06:55  9  04:10  8  01:57  2  01:37  8  03:27  3  02:36 11  02:41  4
                                                  01:10     00:18     00:39     01:07     00:48     01:24     00:09     00:42     02:11     01:38    -00:22     00:21     00:28     01:02     00:06   
 9. Heini Tammik              01:08:40 16:12:33   02:39  5  04:53  8  09:21  8  14:21  8  23:51 10  30:05 10  36:41  9  42:52  9  48:57  9  53:25  9  56:11  9  57:55  9  62:49  9  65:12  9  68:40  9 01:08:40
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:39  5  02:14 10  04:28  9  05:00  6  09:30 12  06:14 10  06:36 10  06:11 10  06:05  7  04:28 10  02:46 10  01:44 11  04:54 12  02:23 10  03:28 12
                                                  00:49     00:41     01:10    -00:49     03:27     02:12     00:30     01:55     01:21     01:56     00:27     00:28     01:55     00:49     00:53   
10. Enn Kuusik                01:10:39 17:30:14   03:06  9  04:56 10  09:47 10  20:39 12  28:06 12  34:11 11  40:12 11  46:37 11  51:52 11  55:28 10  58:20 10  60:01 10  63:31 10  67:49 10  70:39 10 01:10:39
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:06  9  01:50  6  04:51 11  10:52 15  07:27  6  06:05  8  06:01  5  06:25 11  05:15  5  03:36  5  02:52 12  01:41 10  03:30  4  04:18 15  02:50  7
                                                  01:16     00:17     01:33     05:03     01:24     02:03    -00:05     02:09     00:31     01:04     00:33     00:25     00:31     02:44     00:15   
11. Maris Murakas             01:11:51 17:04:55   02:45  6  04:44  6  09:48 11  14:24  9  22:34  8  29:15  9  37:02 10  43:01 10  50:32 10  58:02 11  60:49 11  62:27 11  66:37 11  68:54 11  71:51 11 01:11:51
   30604 Rakv                      N35            02:45  6  01:59  9  05:04 12  04:36  5  08:10 10  06:41 11  07:47 11  05:59  9  07:31 12  07:30 13  02:47 11  01:38  9  04:10 11  02:17  9  02:57 10
                                                  00:55     00:26     01:46    -01:13     02:07     02:39     01:41     01:43     02:47     04:58     00:28     00:22     01:11     00:43     00:22   
12. Ahto Vaksman              01:23:50 16:53:21   04:48 14  07:15 12  11:58 12  17:05 11  25:09 11  34:45 12  52:13 12  57:58 12  67:08 12  71:20 12  73:51 12  75:22 12  79:07 12  80:58 12  83:50 12 01:23:50
   34517                           M21B           04:48 14  02:27 12  04:43 10  05:07  8  08:04  9  09:36 15  17:28 15  05:45  7  09:10 14  04:12  9  02:31  8  01:31  7  03:45 10  01:51  7  02:52  8
                                                  02:58     00:54     01:25    -00:42     02:01     05:34     11:22     01:29     04:26     01:40     00:12     00:15     00:46     00:17     00:17   
13. Aivi Leimann              01:41:50 16:51:16   04:09 12  07:22 14  13:16 13  22:33 14  35:27 14  44:53 14  54:09 14  67:10 14  74:39 13  80:56 14  84:20 14  87:01 13  92:59 13  96:06 14 101:50 13 01:41:50
   34518                           N35            04:09 12  03:13 15  05:54 13  09:17 14  12:54 14  09:26 13  09:16 13  13:01 14  07:29 11  06:17 12  03:24 14  02:41 14  05:58 13  03:07 14  05:44 14
                                                  02:19     01:40     02:36     03:28     06:51     05:24     03:10     08:45     02:45     03:45     01:05     01:25     02:59     01:33     03:09   
14. Raili Rooba               01:41:52 16:51:15   04:11 13  07:20 13  13:16 13  22:32 13  35:25 13  44:52 13  54:06 13  67:09 13  74:42 14  80:55 13  84:18 13  87:05 14  93:05 14  96:05 13 101:52 14 01:41:52
    4179 Rakv                      N35            04:11 13  03:09 14  05:56 14  09:16 13  12:53 13  09:27 14  09:14 12  13:03 15  07:33 13  06:13 11  03:23 13  02:47 15  06:00 14  03:00 12  05:47 15
                                                  02:21     01:36     02:38     03:27     06:50     05:25     03:08     08:47     02:49     03:41     01:04     01:31     03:01     01:26     03:12   
15. Üllar Prual               02:10:34 16:40:15   16:02 15  19:09 15  25:27 15  34:02 15  48:36 15  57:48 15  72:07 15  79:45 15  92:02 15 110:17 15 113:46 15 116:01 15 122:07 15 125:07 15 130:34 15 02:10:34
    2146                           M60            16:02 15  03:07 13  06:18 15  08:35 12  14:34 15  09:12 12  14:19 14  07:38 13  12:17 15  18:15 15  03:29 15  02:15 13  06:06 15  03:00 12  05:27 13
                                                  14:12     01:34     03:00     02:46     08:31     05:10     08:13     03:22     07:33     15:43     01:10     00:59     03:07     01:26     02:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:26     03:06     03:50     05:36     04:02     05:01     04:16     03:26     02:32     01:43     01:01     02:59     01:25     02:29   00:44:42

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M14,M65,N16): 13 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Peep Koppel               00:47:32 18:25:21   02:35  3  05:44  2  06:43  2  08:39  2  12:31  2  20:24  1  25:50  1  31:05  1  36:43  1  40:47  1  43:05  1  44:42  1  46:44  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
     456 Koop                      M65            02:35  3  03:09  2  00:59  6  01:56  3  03:52  3  07:53  3  05:26  2  05:15  1  05:38  4  04:04  5  02:18  4  01:37 11  02:02  5  00:48 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:49:39 17:10:53   02:37  4  05:16  1  06:18  1  08:20  1  12:02  1  20:30  2  26:09  2  33:06  2  38:47  2  42:34  2  45:51  2  47:13  2  48:59  2  49:39  2 00:49:39
   23359 Rakv                      N16            02:37  4  02:39  1  01:02  7  02:02  5  03:42  1  08:28  7  05:39  3  06:57  7  05:41  5  03:47  3  03:17 14  01:22  3  01:46  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:02    -00:30     00:03     00:06    -00:10     00:35     00:13     01:42     00:03    -00:17     00:59    -00:15    -00:16    -00:08   
 3. Mirje Vilt                00:51:58 18:10:31   03:27 10  06:38  5  08:02  5  09:52  5  14:34  5  22:02  3  28:42  4  35:06  3  40:09  3  44:32  3  47:03  3  48:36  3  51:07  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
    2223                           N45            03:27 10  03:11  3  01:24 14  01:50  2  04:42 10  07:28  2  06:40  7  06:24  4  05:03  1  04:23 10  02:31  6  01:33  9  02:31 12  00:51 12
                                                  00:52     00:02     00:25    -00:06     00:50    -00:25     01:14     01:09    -00:35     00:19     00:13    -00:04     00:29     00:03   
 4. Maire Limberg             00:52:09 17:18:00   02:58  7  08:39 11  09:31 11  11:13 11  15:32  9  22:41  4  27:53  3  35:09  4  40:37  4  45:15  4  47:46  4  49:12  4  51:18  4  52:09  4 00:52:09
    3607 Rakv                      N55            02:58  7  05:41 21  00:52  4  01:42  1  04:19  6  07:09  1  05:12  1  07:16  8  05:28  3  04:38 12  02:31  6  01:26  4  02:06  6  00:51 12
                                                  00:23     02:32    -00:07    -00:14     00:27    -00:44    -00:14     02:01    -00:10     00:34     00:13    -00:11     00:04     00:03   
 5. Aino Vaher                00:53:56 17:34:26   02:46  5  06:01  4  07:31  4  09:37  4  14:01  3  23:46  8  29:54  6  35:55  6  42:22  5  46:35  5  49:06  5  50:42  5  52:56  5  53:56  5 00:53:56
    2550 Rakv                      N45            02:46  5  03:15  4  01:30 18  02:06  8  04:24  7  09:45 13  06:08  5  06:01  3  06:27  9  04:13  7  02:31  6  01:36 10  02:14  7  01:00 16
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:31     00:10     00:32     01:52     00:42     00:46     00:49     00:09     00:13    -00:01     00:12     00:12   
 6. Arne Kolk                 00:57:55 18:15:04   02:56  6  06:54  6  08:03  6  10:07  6  14:19  4  23:03  5  29:01  5  35:54  5  46:13  6  50:29  6  52:53  6  54:23  6  57:10  6  57:55  6 00:57:55
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:56  6  03:58 13  01:09  9  02:04  6  04:12  4  08:44  8  05:58  4  06:53  6  10:19 20  04:16  8  02:24  5  01:30  7  02:47 13  00:45  6
                                                  00:21     00:49     00:10     00:08     00:20     00:51     00:32     01:38     04:41     00:12     00:06    -00:07     00:45    -00:03   
 7. Tiina Kriisa              00:58:46 17:26:10   02:18  1  05:47  3  07:03  3  09:22  3  15:32  9  24:44 10  32:14  9  40:00  7  46:23  7  52:08  8  54:15  7  56:04  8  58:00  7  58:46  7 00:58:46
   18442                           N45            02:18  1  03:29  7  01:16 12  02:19 11  06:10 17  09:12 10  07:30 10  07:46  9  06:23  8  05:45 15  02:07  2  01:49 15  01:56  4  00:46  8
                                                 -00:17     00:20     00:17     00:23     02:18     01:19     02:04     02:31     00:45     01:41    -00:11     00:12    -00:06    -00:02   
 8. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:00:48 18:09:58   04:16 14  07:44 10  08:33  9  10:41 10  14:55  7  29:14 12  35:43 11  42:18 10  48:05  8  52:03  7  54:15  7  55:56  7  60:02  8  60:48  8 01:00:48
    7515 Rakv                      N55            04:16 14  03:28  6  00:49  3  02:08  9  04:14  5  14:19 20  06:29  6  06:35  5  05:47  6  03:58  4  02:12  3  01:41 13  04:06 20  00:46  8
                                                  01:41     00:19    -00:10     00:12     00:22     06:26     01:03     01:20     00:09    -00:06    -00:06     00:04     02:04    -00:02   
 9. Hiie Laugesaar            01:01:17 15:11:53   03:06  8  06:57  7  08:12  7  10:13  7  14:47  6  23:09  6  30:45  7  40:04  8  48:26  9  53:21  9  56:40  9  58:08  9  60:22  9  61:17  9 01:01:17
    9685 Rakv                      N45            03:06  8  03:51 12  01:15 11  02:01  4  04:34  9  08:22  5  07:36 11  09:19 15  08:22 15  04:55 13  03:19 15  01:28  5  02:14  7  00:55 15
                                                  00:31     00:42     00:16     00:05     00:42     00:29     02:10     04:04     02:44     00:51     01:01    -00:09     00:12     00:07   
10. Eha Kriks                 01:01:43 15:11:45   03:27 10  07:12  8  08:34 10  10:38  9  15:06  8  23:31  7  31:21  8  40:11  9  49:01 10  53:35 10  56:51 10  58:20 10  60:39 10  61:43 10 01:01:43
    1822 Rakv                      N55            03:27 10  03:45 11  01:22 13  02:04  6  04:28  8  08:25  6  07:50 12  08:50 10  08:50 17  04:34 11  03:16 13  01:29  6  02:19 10  01:04 17
                                                  00:52     00:36     00:23     00:08     00:36     00:32     02:24     03:35     03:12     00:30     00:58    -00:08     00:17     00:16   
11. Neeme Malva               01:08:20 17:15:37   06:22 17  09:54 17  11:23 17  13:51 13  19:21 13  30:10 13  37:07 13  46:37 12  53:13 12  59:09 11  62:08 11  64:04 11  66:57 11  68:20 11 01:08:20
    3586 Rakv                      M65            06:22 17  03:32  9  01:29 17  02:28 13  05:30 13  10:49 16  06:57  8  09:30 16  06:36 10  05:56 16  02:59 12  01:56 17  02:53 14  01:23 19
                                                  03:47     00:23     00:30     00:32     01:38     02:56     01:31     04:15     00:58     01:52     00:41     00:19     00:51     00:35   
12. Tiina Reintal             01:13:12 17:29:48   03:49 12  08:40 12  10:11 12  12:57 12  18:19 12  27:39 11  36:40 12  47:04 13  55:40 13  62:34 12  66:06 12  69:00 12  72:03 12  73:12 12 01:13:12
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            03:49 12  04:51 16  01:31 19  02:46 17  05:22 12  09:20 11  09:01 15  10:24 18  08:36 16  06:54 19  03:32 18  02:54 21  03:03 15  01:09 18
                                                  01:14     01:42     00:32     00:50     01:30     01:27     03:35     05:09     02:58     02:50     01:14     01:17     01:01     00:21   
13. Kaspar Tamm               01:17:59 17:05:27   12:27 18  15:54 18  17:07 18  19:47 19  26:44 18  35:54 17  48:32 18  57:22 17  67:39 17  71:21 16  74:15 17  75:28 15  77:17 13  77:59 13 01:17:59
   30653 Rakv                      M14            12:27 18  03:27  5  01:13 10  02:40 15  06:57 18  09:10  9  12:38 19  08:50 10  10:17 19  03:42  2  02:54 10  01:13  1  01:49  2  00:42  4
                                                  09:52     00:18     00:14     00:44     03:05     01:17     07:12     03:35     04:39    -00:22     00:36    -00:24    -00:13    -00:06   
14. Marco Murakas             01:18:01 17:05:28   12:27 18  15:56 19  17:20 19  19:44 18  26:41 17  36:07 18  48:27 17  57:20 16  67:36 16  71:16 15  74:12 16  75:25 14  77:19 14  78:01 14 01:18:01
   21144 Rakv                      M14            12:27 18  03:29  7  01:24 14  02:24 12  06:57 18  09:26 12  12:20 18  08:53 12  10:16 18  03:40  1  02:56 11  01:13  1  01:54  3  00:42  4
                                                  09:52     00:20     00:25     00:28     03:05     01:33     06:54     03:38     04:38    -00:24     00:38    -00:24    -00:08    -00:06   
15. Rasmus Võhma              01:18:15 17:55:39   02:25  2  07:21  9  08:19  8  10:32  8  16:02 11  24:19  9  33:37 10  45:48 11  51:54 11  71:41 17  73:45 15  75:15 13  77:30 15  78:15 15 01:18:15
   20711                           M14            02:25  2  04:56 17  00:58  5  02:13 10  05:30 13  08:17  4  09:18 16  12:11 20  06:06  7  19:47 22  02:04  1  01:30  7  02:15  9  00:45  6
                                                 -00:10     01:47    -00:01     00:17     01:38     00:24     03:52     06:56     00:28     15:43    -00:14    -00:07     00:13    -00:03   
16. Jaan Suursu               01:20:48 17:29:59   04:56 16  09:29 15  11:18 16  14:00 14  19:49 14  32:19 14  40:16 14  49:51 14  62:10 15  69:33 14  73:08 13  75:58 16  79:17 16  80:48 16 01:20:48
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:56 16  04:33 14  01:49 20  02:42 16  05:49 16  12:30 18  07:57 13  09:35 17  12:19 21  07:23 20  03:35 19  02:50 20  03:19 16  01:31 20
                                                  02:21     01:24     00:50     00:46     01:57     04:37     02:31     04:20     06:41     03:19     01:17     01:13     01:17     00:43   
17. Mari Turban               01:20:55 18:14:02   04:32 15  09:30 16  10:58 14  14:14 16  19:58 15  35:08 16  43:50 15  53:01 15  60:27 14  68:00 13  73:37 14  75:58 16  79:22 17  80:55 17 01:20:55
    3390 Rakv                      N45            04:32 15  04:58 18  01:28 16  03:16 21  05:44 15  15:10 22  08:42 14  09:11 13  07:26 13  07:33 21  05:37 22  02:21 18  03:24 17  01:33 22
                                                  01:57     01:49     00:29     01:20     01:52     07:17     03:16     03:56     01:48     03:29     03:19     00:44     01:22     00:45   
18. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:29:27 16:51:37   21:46 21  25:19 20  26:21 20  30:28 20  35:25 20  47:51 20  58:07 20  67:22 19  75:01 18  79:21 18  82:56 18  86:20 18  88:48 18  89:27 18 01:29:27
   25509 Rakv                      M14            21:46 21  03:33 10  01:02  7  04:07 22  04:57 11  12:26 17  10:16 17  09:15 14  07:39 14  04:20  9  03:35 19  03:24 22  02:28 11  00:39  2
                                                  19:11     00:24     00:03     02:11     01:05     04:33     04:50     04:00     02:01     00:16     01:17     01:47     00:26    -00:09   
19. Anu Kilki                 01:33:32 17:24:35   04:13 13  08:49 14  10:56 13  14:08 15  21:19 16  34:21 15  48:13 16  60:12 18  76:13 19  81:34 19  85:51 19  88:14 19  92:01 19  93:32 19 01:33:32
    9485                           N50            04:13 13  04:36 15  02:07 21  03:12 19  07:11 20  13:02 19  13:52 20  11:59 19  16:01 22  05:21 14  04:17 21  02:23 19  03:47 19  01:31 20
                                                  01:38     01:27     01:08     01:16     03:19     05:09     08:26     06:44     10:23     01:17     01:59     00:46     01:45     00:43   
20. Valvi Joaväli             01:36:30 16:54:00   03:19  9  08:47 13  11:16 15  14:16 17  27:12 19  37:26 19  54:56 19  71:52 20  78:42 20  84:48 20  88:12 20  89:58 20  95:37 20  96:30 20 01:36:30
   16095                           N55            03:19  9  05:28 19  02:29 22  03:00 18  12:56 22  10:14 15  17:30 21  16:56 22  06:50 12  06:06 17  03:24 16  01:46 14  05:39 21  00:53 14
                                                  00:44     02:19     01:30     01:04     09:04     02:21     12:04     11:41     01:12     02:02     01:06     00:09     03:37     00:05   
21. Kristo Tikerpuu           01:45:49 17:17:14   47:11 22  52:44 22  53:26 22  56:38 22  60:20 22  75:01 22  82:26 22  88:14 22  93:18 22  97:29 21 100:02 21 101:39 21 105:11 21 105:49 21 01:45:49
   33927 Kuusalu keskkool          M14            47:11 22  05:33 20  00:42  2  03:12 19  03:42  1  14:41 21  07:25  9  05:48  2  05:04  2  04:11  6  02:33  9  01:37 11  03:32 18  00:38  1
                                                  44:36     02:24    -00:17     01:16    -00:10     06:48     01:59     00:33    -00:34     00:07     00:15     00:00     01:30    -00:10   
22. Leenu Aasrand             01:51:09 16:39:13   12:29 20  27:34 21  28:09 21  30:37 21  42:02 21  52:11 21  69:45 21  86:40 21  93:16 21  99:23 22 102:51 22 104:42 22 110:21 22 111:09 22 01:51:09
   32374                           N16            12:29 20  15:05 22  00:35  1  02:28 13  11:25 21  10:09 14  17:34 22  16:55 21  06:36 10  06:07 18  03:28 17  01:51 16  05:39 21  00:48 10
                                                  09:54     11:56    -00:24     00:32     07:33     02:16     12:08     11:40     00:58     02:03     01:10     00:14     03:37     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     02:39     00:35     01:42     03:42     07:09     05:12     05:15     05:03     03:40     02:04     01:13     01:46     00:38   00:42:56

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 9 KP 2400 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:25:46 17:21:16   01:25  1  02:52  1  05:23  1  10:07  1  12:09  1  15:52  1  18:41  1  22:04  1  25:01  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
   18500 Vunder                    M12            01:25  1  01:27  2  02:31  2  04:44  1  02:02  3  03:43  1  02:49  2  03:23  1  02:57  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jane Sumre                00:40:08 17:59:36   03:19  5  04:24  2  06:24  2  20:32  2  21:48  2  25:49  2  28:25  2  35:52  2  39:33  2  40:08  2 00:40:08
   26849                           N14            03:19  5  01:05  1  02:00  1  14:08  5  01:16  1  04:01  2  02:36  1  07:27  2  03:41  2  00:35  1
                                                  01:54    -00:22    -00:31     09:24    -00:46     00:18    -00:13     04:04     00:44    -00:10   
 3. Kevin Pähkel              00:47:46 18:05:22   04:41  6  07:01  3  15:20  4  21:05  3  22:50  3  29:56  3  33:14  3  41:47  3  46:32  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
   28328 Rakv                      M12            04:41  6  02:20  3  08:19  6  05:45  2  01:45  2  07:06  4  03:18  3  08:33  4  04:45  4  01:14  3
                                                  03:16     00:53     05:48     01:01    -00:17     03:23     00:29     05:10     01:48     00:29   
 4. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  01:04:23 17:22:31   01:59  2  09:31  4  13:05  3  34:59  6  41:24  6  46:06  6  50:44  6  58:45  6  63:04  4  64:23  4 01:04:23
   20444 Vunder                    M12            01:59  2  07:32  4  03:34  3  21:54  6  06:25  6  04:42  3  04:38  4  08:01  3  04:19  3  01:19  4
                                                  00:34     06:05     01:03     17:10     04:23     00:59     01:49     04:38     01:22     00:34   
 5. Samuel Gilin              01:07:21 16:42:00   03:13  4  11:51  6  17:44  6  24:37  5  27:31  4  36:45  4  47:14  4  57:32  4  65:53  5  67:21  5 01:07:21
   34507                           M12            03:13  4  08:38  6  05:53  4  06:53  3  02:54  4  09:14  5  10:29  5  10:18  6  08:21  6  01:28  5
                                                  01:48     07:11     03:22     02:09     00:52     05:31     07:40     06:55     05:24     00:43   
 6. Laura Lindemann           01:07:22 16:42:00   03:11  3  11:47  5  17:42  5  24:35  4  27:32  5  36:47  5  47:52  5  57:34  5  65:54  6  67:22  6 01:07:22
   27377                           N14            03:11  3  08:36  5  05:55  5  06:53  3  02:57  5  09:15  6  11:05  6  09:42  5  08:20  5  01:28  5
                                                  01:46     07:09     03:24     02:09     00:55     05:32     08:16     06:19     05:23     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:05     02:00     04:44     01:16     03:43     02:36     03:23     02:57     00:35   00:23:44

#6 Rada (ALG,N12): 5 KP 1760 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 52)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:18:19 18:10:54   01:50  1  05:08  1  11:15  1  15:22  1  17:34  1  18:19  1 00:18:19
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            01:50  1  03:18  3  06:07  2  04:07  1  02:12  2  00:45  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:24:34 18:04:32   08:15 17  11:14  6  17:39  5  21:48  2  23:53  2  24:34  2 00:24:34
   18161 Rakv                      ALG            08:15 17  02:59  2  06:25  3  04:09  2  02:05  1  00:41  2
                                                  06:25    -00:19     00:18     00:02    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Elisabeth Iskül           00:26:50 18:08:07   05:46 14  09:53  5  16:28  2  22:17  3  26:04  4  26:50  3 00:26:50
   33830                           ALG            05:46 14  04:07  6  06:35  5  05:49  9  03:47 13  00:46  5
                                                  03:56     00:49     00:28     01:42     01:35     00:01   
 3. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:26:50 18:08:06   05:48 15  09:51  4  16:31  3  22:17  3  26:03  3  26:50  3 00:26:50
   28321 Rakv                      N12            05:48 15  04:03  5  06:40  6  05:46  7  03:46 12  00:47  6
                                                  03:58     00:45     00:33     01:39     01:34     00:02   
 5. Mirell Tamm               00:31:10 18:04:00   11:45 21  16:11 10  21:49  7  27:14  6  30:16  5  31:10  5 00:31:10
   28327 Rakv                      N12            11:45 21  04:26  7  05:38  1  05:25  4  03:02  8  00:54 11
                                                  09:55     01:08    -00:29     01:18     00:50     00:09   
 6. Marit Võhma               00:31:40 17:57:31   11:15 20  13:39  8  20:10  6  28:16  7  30:53  7  31:40  6 00:31:40
   25260                           N12            11:15 20  02:24  1  06:31  4  08:06 15  02:37  5  00:47  6
                                                  09:25    -00:54     00:24     03:59     00:25     00:02   
 7. Lola-Liis Naan            00:31:46 17:22:12   02:32  6  06:14  2  17:29  4  26:38  5  30:44  6  31:46  7 00:31:46
   27417                           N12            02:32  6  03:42  4  11:15 22  09:09 17  04:06 23  01:02 12
                                                  00:42     00:24     05:08     05:02     01:54     00:17   
 8. Karl Marten Tamm          00:34:03 18:05:54   09:26 18  14:20  9  22:23  9  29:16  8  33:13  8  34:03  8 00:34:03
   28326 Rakv                      ALG            09:26 18  04:54  9  08:03 12  06:53 12  03:57 20  00:50  9
                                                  07:36     01:36     01:56     02:46     01:45     00:05   
 9. Hella Maia Priks          00:35:46 18:49:43   05:53 16  13:22  7  22:00  8  29:45  9  34:06  9  35:46  9 00:35:46
   29325                           ALG            05:53 16  07:29 14  08:38 16  07:45 14  04:21 24  01:40 22
                                                  04:03     04:11     02:31     03:38     02:09     00:55   
10. Emili Gutmann             00:35:57 18:04:04   11:09 19  16:13 11  24:16 10  31:04 10  35:08 10  35:57 10 00:35:57
   28325 Rakv                      ALG            11:09 19  05:04 10  08:03 12  06:48 11  04:04 21  00:49  8
                                                  09:19     01:46     01:56     02:41     01:52     00:04   
11. Lisandra Murakas          00:36:28 18:03:28   12:18 22  16:44 12  24:51 11  31:46 11  35:38 11  36:28 11 00:36:28
   26297 Rakv                      N12            12:18 22  04:26  7  08:07 14  06:55 13  03:52 18  00:50  9
                                                  10:28     01:08     02:00     02:48     01:40     00:05   
12. Taavi Kaugerand           00:37:40 17:15:26   04:18 10  20:30 19  28:54 20  33:40 13  36:12 12  37:40 12 00:37:40
   34511                           ALG            04:18 10  16:12 17  08:24 15  04:46  3  02:32  3  01:28 20
                                                  02:28     12:54     02:17     00:39     00:20     00:43   
13. Kiur Kaugerand            00:37:49 17:15:10   04:29 11  20:44 23  28:07 17  33:51 15  36:23 13  37:49 13 00:37:49
   34508                           ALG            04:29 11  16:15 19  07:23 10  05:44  6  02:32  3  01:26 19
                                                  02:39     12:57     01:16     01:37     00:20     00:41   
14. Gabriel Gilin             00:37:55 17:15:07   04:29 11  20:43 22  28:11 18  33:50 14  36:30 15  37:55 14 00:37:55
   34509                           ALG            04:29 11  16:14 18  07:28 11  05:39  5  02:40  6  01:25 18
                                                  02:39     12:56     01:21     01:32     00:28     00:40   
15. Oliver Järve              00:37:59 17:15:02   04:46 13  21:08 24  28:11 18  33:57 16  36:40 16  37:59 15 00:37:59
   34510                           ALG            04:46 13  16:22 20  07:03  9  05:46  7  02:43  7  01:19 16
                                                  02:56     13:04     00:56     01:39     00:31     00:34   
16. Aaron Murakas             00:38:21 18:02:53   12:39 23  18:50 17  25:40 13  32:23 12  36:28 14  38:21 16 00:38:21
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            12:39 23  06:11 13  06:50  7  06:43 10  04:05 22  01:53 23
                                                  10:49     02:53     00:43     02:36     01:53     01:08   
17. Kerli Alter               00:40:59 17:18:02   02:52  9  18:37 15  25:34 12  36:30 17  39:44 17  40:59 17 00:40:59
   34513                           ALG            02:52  9  15:45 16  06:57  8  10:56 22  03:14  9  01:15 13
                                                  01:02     12:27     00:50     06:49     01:02     00:30   
18. Marii Haabsaar            00:41:33 17:17:17   02:06  3  19:02 18  27:57 16  36:31 18  40:18 18  41:33 18 00:41:33
   34512                           ALG            02:06  3  16:56 22  08:55 19  08:34 16  03:47 13  01:15 13
                                                  00:16     13:38     02:48     04:27     01:35     00:30   
19. Emma-Laura Vilumaa        00:42:15 17:18:04   02:45  8  18:21 13  27:13 14  37:07 19  40:58 19  42:15 19 00:42:15
   34516                           ALG            02:45  8  15:36 15  08:52 18  09:54 21  03:51 17  01:17 15
                                                  00:55     12:18     02:45     05:47     01:39     00:32   
20. Hannabel Teern            00:43:23 17:17:19   01:50  1  18:33 14  27:46 15  37:32 20  41:24 20  43:23 20 00:43:23
   27326                           ALG            01:50  1  16:43 21  09:13 21  09:46 18  03:52 18  01:59 24
                                                  00:00     13:25     03:06     05:39     01:40     01:14   
21. Luise Aasrand             00:44:21 17:16:04   02:14  4  20:36 21  29:18 21  39:09 21  42:45 21  44:21 21 00:44:21
   34515                           ALG            02:14  4  18:22 24  08:42 17  09:51 20  03:36 11  01:36 21
                                                  00:24     15:04     02:35     05:44     01:24     00:51   
22. Sandra Lindemann          00:44:30 17:15:50   02:25  5  20:34 20  29:30 22  39:20 22  43:10 22  44:30 22 00:44:30
   34514                           ALG            02:25  5  18:09 23  08:56 20  09:50 19  03:50 16  01:20 17
                                                  00:35     14:51     02:49     05:43     01:38     00:35   
23. Gertrud Kaubi             00:50:40 18:17:47   02:38  7  07:46  3  30:58 23  46:34 23  49:58 23  50:40 23 00:50:40
   20697 Rakv                      N12            02:38  7  05:08 11  23:12 24  15:36 24  03:24 10  00:42  3
                                                  00:48     01:50     17:05     11:29     01:12    -00:03   
24. Ott Kaubi                 00:51:12 18:17:18   13:14 24  18:48 16  31:50 24  46:45 24  50:33 24  51:12 24 00:51:12
   23806                           ALG            13:14 24  05:34 12  13:02 23  14:55 23  03:48 15  00:39  1
                                                  11:24     02:16     06:55     10:48     01:36    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:24     05:38     04:07     02:05     00:39   00:16:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.08.2020 18:04:04 Rakvere OK